Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 29

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 849

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
7 Jonathan Draheim Jordan 7 156 246 63.4 2006 8.2 0 21 286.6 9 102.1
8 Aidan Bouman Buffalo 8 141 257 54.9 2141 8.3 0 16 267.6 8 90.3
18 Wyatt Olson St. Peter 8 139 262 53.1 1398 5.3 1 12 174.8 14 61.5
18 Carter Kopet Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 8 134 209 64.1 2078 9.9 1 41 259.8 5 126.6
14 Kaden Hanson Eagan 8 127 244 52.0 1235 5.1 0 11 154.4 7 69.6
6 Nathan Kallenbach Fairmont 8 127 198 64.1 1779 9.0 0 19 222.4 4 116.5
8 David Roddy Breck 8 127 226 56.2 1871 8.3 0 22 233.9 12 93.7
6 Caleb Carlson Richfield 8 126 271 46.5 1318 4.9 0 17 164.8 11 65.1
5 Josiah Johnson St. Anthony 8 119 192 62.0 1886 9.8 1 29 235.8 7 119.1
3 Owen King Caledonia 8 118 208 56.7 1714 8.2 0 29 214.2 3 117.3
11 Conner Knoepfle Andover 8 117 192 60.9 1683 8.8 4 15 210.4 11 91.6
5 Isaiah Watts Bloomington Jefferson 8 114 229 49.8 1325 5.8 0 9 165.6 8 66.2
2 Jenson Beachy Perham 7 112 176 63.6 1771 10.1 0 18 253.0 5 119.3
7 Connor Melton Blaine 8 109 174 62.6 1600 9.2 0 15 200.0 4 111.8
18 Ryan Christensen Woodbury 8 108 208 51.9 1396 6.7 0 8 174.5 10 66.1
13 Nate Trewick St. Cloud Tech 8 107 168 63.7 1496 8.9 1 19 187.0 5 117.6
11 Connor Souba Chaska 8 107 154 69.5 1465 9.5 0 8 183.1 2 111.5
5 Aaron Loe Lakeview 8 104 185 56.2 1293 7.0 1 9 161.6 10 71.7
12 Michael Empting Alexandria 8 103 165 62.4 1377 8.3 0 13 172.1 9 92.4
3 Abe Havelka Owatonna 8 102 173 59.0 1812 10.5 0 24 226.5 3 127.2
12 Hunter Giffrow Braham 8 101 168 60.1 1416 8.4 0 20 177.0 6 112.0
17 Jonny Sorenson St. Louis Park 8 100 192 52.1 1473 7.7 0 10 184.1 6 81.8
3 Hunter Ranweiler New Ulm 8 99 204 48.5 1576 7.7 0 17 197.0 12 78.0
1 Jack Foster Mankato West 8 98 184 53.3 1195 6.5 0 15 149.4 8 82.6
12 Alex Pohlen Minneota 8 98 146 67.1 1656 11.3 0 24 207.0 5 130.6
6 Aaron Syverson Minnetonka 8 97 151 64.2 1318 8.7 3 10 164.8 7 94.7
12 Luke Bouchart Roseville 8 95 161 59.0 1228 7.6 1 12 153.5 8 87.2
1 Nick Prentice Orono 8 95 192 49.5 1693 8.8 0 12 211.6 6 87.9
12 Kaden Crane Carlton 8 93 190 48.9 1381 7.3 2 9 172.6 12 62.6
14 Aaron Robillard North Branch 8 93 175 53.1 1199 6.9 0 12 149.9 12 69.2

Page 1 of 29

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 849

Page 1 of 110

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 3282

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
9 Josh Prom Cook County 8 122 813 6.7 13 0 9 101.6
44 Dillon Sjogren Cook County 8 74 265 3.6 0 1 1 33.1
7 Gavin Makela Ogilvie 8 84 308 3.7 4 0 0 38.5
18 Seth Lindberg Ogilvie 8 79 478 6.1 6 0 0 59.8
12 Kaden Crane Carlton 8 49 -7 -0.1 2 3 1 -0.9
11 Jake Santkuyl Carlton 8 49 248 5.1 2 1 0 31.0
7 Josh Graves Grand Meadow 8 100 493 4.9 10 0 0 61.6
15 Zach Myhre Grand Meadow 8 174 1681 9.7 23 0 0 210.1
22 Brady Happel Houston 8 71 596 8.4 8 0 0 74.5
25 Zach Schneider Houston 8 72 603 8.4 7 0 0 75.4
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 8 109 667 6.1 13 0 0 83.4
21 Cullen Patterson Spring Grove 8 76 740 9.7 9 0 0 92.5
32 Noah Salentiny Fulda 8 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0.1
22 Dalton Slinger Fulda 8 98 328 3.3 2 0 0 41.0
21 Leighton Gehl Fulda 8 57 344 6.0 1 1 1 43.0
2 Hunter Yutrzenka Stephen-Argyle Central 8 49 129 2.6 3 0 0 16.1
3 Stoene Spilde Stephen-Argyle Central 8 80 734 9.2 9 0 0 91.8
11 Joston Hoeper Stephen-Argyle Central 8 90 541 6.0 9 0 0 67.6
26 Kyler Szczepanski Stephen-Argyle Central 8 64 453 7.1 3 0 0 56.6
4 Brett Fetting Ada-Borup 8 44 320 7.3 7 0 0 40.0
23 Zach Pelzman Ada-Borup 8 66 579 8.8 16 0 0 72.4
28 Braiden Fetting Ada-Borup 8 37 295 8.0 1 0 0 36.9
11 Jayden Heisler Waubun 8 107 731 6.8 9 0 0 91.4
4 Holt Truax Bertha-Hewitt 8 111 696 6.3 6 0 0 87.0
2 Wyatt Curtis Rothsay 8 138 1645 11.9 29 2 0 205.6
15 Landon Lang Rothsay 8 37 205 5.5 4 0 0 25.6
23 Jacob Christ Rothsay 8 82 657 8.0 6 0 0 82.1
52 Levi Foss Rothsay 8 40 151 3.8 1 0 0 18.9
1 Mack Jones Verndale 8 96 797 8.3 14 0 0 99.6
2 Luke Weniger Verndale 8 56 596 10.6 6 0 0 74.5

Page 1 of 110

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 3282

Page 1 of 82

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 2441

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
11 Jake Santkuyl Carlton 8 39 744 19.1 6 0 93 0
28 Noah Elton Spring Grove 8 27 356 13.2 4 0 44 0
2 Austin Plonsky Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 8 60 1023 17.1 19 0 127 0
32 Noah Salentiny Fulda 8 14 132 9.4 2 2 16 0
22 Dalton Slinger Fulda 8 19 148 7.8 0 1 18 0
21 Leighton Gehl Fulda 8 4 131 32.8 0 0 16 0
82 Christian Goedtke Fulda 8 8 129 16.1 1 0 16 0
87 Aldo Cardenas Fulda 8 12 146 12.2 0 0 18 0
20 Dion Bower Waubun 8 30 426 14.2 5 0 53 0
7 Braden Hoekstra MACCRAY 8 31 592 19.1 8 0 74 0
2 Dondre Spann Mankato West 8 50 710 14.2 10 0 88 0
6 Wesley Henderson Mankato West 8 14 206 14.7 3 0 25 0
11 Alex Rassmussen Northfield 8 21 323 15.4 2 0 40 0
1 Noah Budach Owatonna 8 38 589 15.5 8 0 73 0
22 Jason Williamson Owatonna 8 15 265 17.7 3 0 33 0
88 Dalton Kubista Owatonna 8 20 409 20.4 7 0 51 0
5 Peter Osman Rochester Mayo 8 27 383 14.2 2 0 47 0
23 Kelly Bennetts New London-Spicer 8 37 664 17.9 3 0 83 0
8 Nick Bieniek Annandale 8 67 925 13.8 11 0 115 0
10 Calvin Wishart Delano 8 52 1251 24.1 13 4 156 0
15 Nick Hendler Holy Family 8 29 329 11.3 1 0 41 0
89 Ethan Curtis East Ridge 8 21 245 11.7 2 0 30 0
13 Jaeveon Mottley Roseville 8 20 383 19.1 1 0 47 0
2 Matthew McGinley Stillwater 8 21 189 9.0 0 0 23 0
23 Drew Pearson Woodbury 8 39 491 12.6 3 0 61 0
11 Tate Sundberg Eagan 8 43 340 7.9 0 1 42 0
8 Owen Blascziek Lakeville North 8 22 311 14.1 5 0 38 0
9 Jake Rhodus Lakeville North 8 3 23 7.7 0 0 2 0
1 Jonathan Mann Rosemount 8 26 607 23.3 7 0 75 0
4 Alex Muchow Fergus Falls 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 82

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 2441

Page 1 of 193

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 5761

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
9 Josh Prom Cook County 8 25 35 60 8 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
33 Mikey Burton Cook County 8 12 29 41 3 2.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Dillon Sjogren Cook County 8 23 48 71 7 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Billy Hackett Cook County 8 21 45 66 5 3.0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Connor Somnis Cook County 8 21 30 51 3 0.0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 8 37 18 55 0 1.0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
11 Ethan Matzke Spring Grove 8 16 24 40 3 6.0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
18 Luke Schneider Spring Grove 8 31 46 77 3 2.0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Noah Elton Spring Grove 8 22 27 49 3 3.0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 2
55 Taylor Holty Spring Grove 8 36 58 94 3 2.0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 George Boyd Spring Grove 8 20 42 62 1 3.5 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Sam Sanness Spring Grove 8 21 28 49 4 5.0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
77 Eli Gonzalez Fulda 8 14 23 37 3 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Noah Salentiny Fulda 8 19 29 48 3 1.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
22 Dalton Slinger Fulda 8 24 32 56 1 1.0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Leighton Gehl Fulda 8 21 44 65 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
82 Christian Goedtke Fulda 8 8 11 19 2 1.5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Aldo Cardenas Fulda 8 29 42 71 15 5.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Gabe Spittle Fulda 8 20 29 49 4 3.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Tyler Madison Fulda 8 15 42 57 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
10 Brandon Clausen Fulda 8 2 20 22 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hunter Yutrzenka Stephen-Argyle Central 8 17 7 24 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Stoene Spilde Stephen-Argyle Central 8 20 6 26 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ashten Safranski Stephen-Argyle Central 8 20 12 32 4 2.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Joston Hoeper Stephen-Argyle Central 8 32 18 50 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Wyatt Hamre Stephen-Argyle Central 8 27 25 52 7 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Kyler Szczepanski Stephen-Argyle Central 8 32 15 47 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Taylor Voytilla Stephen-Argyle Central 8 18 14 32 5 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Joachim Kazmierczak Stephen-Argyle Central 8 22 17 39 10 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Matthew Steege Verndale 8 14 32 46 4 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 193

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 5761

Page 1 of 21

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 605

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
12 Peter Vitalis Chisago Lakes 8 10 9 27 2.7 0
80 Austin Kerrigan Winona Cotter 8 9 5 128 14.2 1
87 Zane Taylor Orono 8 2 1 18 9.0 0
14 Liam Arbeiter Maple Grove 8 11 18 112 10.2 1
7 Josh Graves Grand Meadow 7 12 15 86 7.2 0
25 Zach Schneider Houston 7 15 29 222 14.8 1
28 Noah Elton Spring Grove 7 20 0 237 11.8 1
21 Carter Hodapp Northfield 7 18 28 27 1.5 0
10 Simon Stark East Ridge 7 9 13 126 14.0 0
21 John Torresani Rogers 7 11 0 90 8.2 0
44 Jake Fischer Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 7 14 9 50 3.6 0
7 Phoenix Sproles Robbinsdale Cooper 7 10 0 279 27.9 0
1 Johnathan Sinkfield St. Paul Johnson 7 8 2 79 9.9 0
34 Brandon Deitz Andover 7 11 9 29 2.6 0
11 Nate Tolentino Champlin Park 7 9 7 81 9.0 0
3 Stoene Spilde Stephen-Argyle Central 6 9 29 38 4.2 0
4 Terrell Hall Winona 6 10 1 293 29.3 2
24 Steven Bruggenthies Rochester John Marshall 6 8 1 54 6.8 0
23 Drew Pearson Woodbury 6 12 0 96 8.0 0
11 Tate Sundberg Eagan 6 8 0 18 2.2 0
1 Matt Schindler Eden Valley-Watkins 6 8 53 216 27.0 0
22 Jeremy Nelson Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 6 12 15 101 8.4 0
7 Ryan Darsow Two Harbors 6 8 0 104 13.0 0
44 Nick Hunziker North Branch 6 7 9 76 10.9 0
20 Andrew Goergen Caledonia 6 10 2 157 15.7 0
16 Jake Emley St. Peter 6 14 2 83 5.9 0
4 Chris Wandling Chanhassen 6 7 5 11 1.6 0
9 Carson Hollowaty Chanhassen 6 18 12 53 2.9 0
83 Nolan Hansen Chaska 6 14 1 107 7.6 0
9 Evan Dahl Mound Westonka 6 8 4 60 7.5 0

Page 1 of 21

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 605

Page 1 of 49

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1456

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
20 Tyler Madison Fulda 8 20 426 21.3 1
87 Zane Taylor Orono 8 2 6 3.0 0
7 Braden Hoekstra MACCRAY 7 21 384 18.3 2
8 Quentin Chatman Rochester Mayo 7 10 232 23.2 0
28 Sidney Boros Becker 7 12 248 20.7 0
20 Max Sandin Roseville 7 13 232 17.8 0
17 Luke Paulson Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 7 12 127 10.6 0
25 Joey Marker Two Harbors 7 10 218 21.8 0
12 Peter Vitalis Chisago Lakes 7 17 274 16.1 0
21 Griffin Radke Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 7 10 118 11.8 0
6 Dylan Hillesheim Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 7 13 447 34.4 3
7 Josh Graves Grand Meadow 6 14 361 25.8 1
24 Alex Van Gundy Houston 6 8 214 26.8 0
22 Dalton Slinger Fulda 6 11 206 18.7 0
2 Marshal Riedel Brandon-Evansville 6 9 261 29.0 1
24 Dylan Maiers Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 6 10 203 20.3 1
14 Jakob Zuidema MACCRAY 6 18 248 13.8 0
23 Demetrus Wood Faribault 6 13 192 14.8 0
11 Jacob Peine Hastings 6 16 300 18.8 0
11 Tate Sundberg Eagan 6 14 151 10.8 0
9 Zach Roehl Rockford 6 12 174 14.5 0
9 Camden Arndt Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 6 8 159 19.9 0
7 Garrett Koenig International Falls 6 12 127 10.6 0
6 Dylan Jones Cambridge-Isanti 6 7 111 15.9 0
30 Kaden Slepica Cambridge-Isanti 6 14 350 25.0 0
28 Charlie Geraets Brainerd 6 13 314 24.2 0
82 Nick Prokosch Willmar 6 7 157 22.4 0
2 Trey Teige Big Lake 6 10 186 18.6 0
16 Tyler Jassmann Monticello 6 10 184 18.4 0
21 Owen Allen Pine Island 6 19 317 16.7 0

Page 1 of 49

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1456

Page 1 of 16

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 456

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
32 Noah Salentiny Fulda 8 37 1094 29.6 1 0
21 Carter Hodapp Northfield 8 24 779 32.5 2 5
11 Jake McCabe Rochester Mayo 8 19 579 30.5 0 3
19 Mason Schwerzler Stillwater 8 38 1294 34.1 0 9
6 Reegan Nelson Melrose 8 26 938 36.1 3 8
4 Treyton Welch Buffalo 8 22 729 33.1 0 1
14 Marcus Krupke St. Michael-Albertville 8 25 814 32.6 0 0
84 Devonne Harris Big Lake 8 17 613 36.1 0 3
9 Chris Parshall Minneapolis South 8 37 993 26.8 0 3
15 Andrew Rowader Minneapolis Southwest 8 32 871 27.2 0 9
1 Jonathan Neve Mound Westonka 8 26 915 35.2 3 5
22 Jason Kaul Blaine 8 28 1064 38.0 0 6
18 Peyton Schuler Totino-Grace 8 34 1072 31.5 3 10
8 Tim Vorobyev Zimmerman 7 18 622 34.6 0 2
1 Nick Lynch Holy Family 7 14 556 39.7 0 0
12 Luke Bouchart Roseville 7 25 962 38.5 0 7
15 Nathan Brandecker South St. Paul 7 16 470 29.4 0 6
13 Brennan Kuebler Lakeville North 7 15 587 39.1 0 3
11 Oakley Kress Pelican Rapids 7 18 436 24.2 0 1
56 Cory Weber Rockford 7 32 1118 34.9 0 0
41 Royal Weber Sauk Centre 7 16 577 36.1 1 4
7 Ryan Darsow Two Harbors 7 10 291 29.1 0 3
83 Thomas VanCulin Monticello 7 26 881 33.9 0 1
79 Hunter Oviatt St. Charles 7 26 874 33.6 0 7
28 Isaac Kesteloot Lakeview 7 28 903 32.2 0 0
15 Cooper Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 7 17 620 36.5 0 1
2 Matthew Proehl Maple River 7 29 905 31.2 0 9
7 Jake Hess Marshall 7 9 374 41.6 0 2
70 Joe Fortwengler New Ulm 7 37 1384 37.4 0 7
16 Jake Emley St. Peter 7 33 1131 34.3 0 1

Page 1 of 16

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 456

Page 1 of 10

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 296

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
44 Mason Hickle Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 8 2 1 0.5 32 25 0.8 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rylie Wefel Northfield 8 8 4 0.5 22 20 0.9 0 0 3 2 3 1 0 0 0 0
11 Jake McCabe Rochester Mayo 8 4 3 0.8 24 20 0.8 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
8 Tim Vorobyev Zimmerman 8 4 3 0.8 39 38 1.0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
22 Caden Link Delano 8 1 0 0.0 10 9 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Dylan Olson Woodbury 8 0 0 0.0 20 18 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Nate Willis Eagan 8 7 4 0.6 11 9 0.8 1 1 3 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
45 Nathan Whiting Rosemount 8 4 4 1.0 25 23 0.9 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
89 Noah Raitz Fergus Falls 8 3 2 0.7 33 28 0.8 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
11 Danika Tweten Buffalo 8 1 1 1.0 25 21 0.8 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ryan Mower Chisago Lakes 8 5 4 0.8 34 33 1.0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
11 Ben Limburg Rochester Lourdes 8 5 4 0.8 24 24 1.0 0 0 2 1 1 1 2 2 0 0
10 Isaac Gerdes Lac qui Parle Valley 8 1 1 1.0 24 18 0.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hugo Cifuentes Marshall 8 1 1 1.0 54 53 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Henry Wolfe Benilde-St. Margaret's 8 1 0 0.0 41 30 0.7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
16 Jafaar Abdulrahman Robbinsdale Cooper 8 0 0 0.0 19 8 0.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Nate Crellin Providence Academy 8 0 0 0.0 23 11 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Theo Crosby St. Paul Academy/Minnehaha Academy/Blake 8 0 1 0.0 27 27 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Andrew Rowader Minneapolis Southwest 8 2 2 1.0 14 15 1.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Alex Tschinkel Breck 8 3 2 0.7 31 27 0.9 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Jonathan Neve Mound Westonka 8 12 10 0.8 27 27 1.0 0 0 5 5 4 3 3 2 0 0
1 Antonio Montero Eden Prairie 8 5 2 0.4 37 34 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Andy Peterson Maple Grove 8 4 3 0.8 23 24 1.0 0 0 2 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
80 Grant Altman Minnetonka 8 0 0 0.0 26 21 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Aaron Salmon Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 7 3 1 0.3 44 39 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Josh Bade Winona 7 4 2 0.5 38 33 0.9 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 0
99 Colin Neve Holy Family 7 4 4 1.0 21 20 1.0 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
37 Jack McKenzie East Ridge 7 8 6 0.8 11 11 1.0 2 1 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 0
7 Ryan Darsow Two Harbors 7 2 0 0.0 36 30 0.8 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Bjorn Charles Rogers 7 8 6 0.8 17 22 1.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 10

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 296