Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 57

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate  Sck  SckY
7 Ben Kain Fairmont 3 52 79 65.8 804 10.2 6 268.0 3 108.8 7 0
5 Mitchell Hendricks Bemidji 3 45 76 59.2 720 9.5 6 240.0 3 100.8 4 0
15 Isaac Heard Edgerton/Ellsworth 2 40 50 80.0 660 13.2 7 330.0 1 150.0 2 0
9 Philip Nelson Mankato West 2 39 66 59.1 524 7.9 4 262.0 4 79.4 1 0
11 Nate Meyer Rocori 3 38 62 61.3 435 7.0 5 145.0 2 95.8 1 0
5 Nick Martin Wayzata 3 31 54 57.4 404 7.5 7 134.7 3 97.5 1 0
10 Jordan Anderson Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 2 31 54 57.4 480 8.9 5 240.0 2 102.4 0 0
11 Luc Zellmer Blooming Prairie 2 30 56 53.6 168 3.0 8 84.0 3 76.5 2 0
11 Joey Lee Dawson-Boyd 3 24 40 60.0 375 9.4 5 125.0 4 91.1 2 0
10 Bob McDaniel Totino-Grace 2 17 35 48.6 214 6.1 3 107.0 2 72.8 3 0
4 Grant Schaeffer Eden Prairie 3 16 23 69.6 378 16.4 2 126.0 0 141.1 1 0
12 Cole Boughner Anoka 1 16 20 80.0 170 8.5 1 170.0 0 118.8 0 0
8 Jackson Canfield Providence Academy 2 15 36 41.7 253 7.0 2 126.5 2 61.5 0 0
11 Zach LaValle Hill-Murray 1 13 26 50.0 232 8.9 1 232.0 3 54.2 0 0
6 Kennan Bruening Caledonia 2 13 21 61.9 177 8.4 3 88.5 0 128.4 4 0
10 Zach Rynning Kittson County Central 1 13 28 46.4 127 4.5 2 127.0 2 53.7 0 0
11 Preston Weber Pierz 1 12 19 63.2 121 6.4 1 121.0 0 98.8 0 0
14 Lien, Aaron Moorhead 1 12 23 52.2 90 3.9 0 90.0 2 25.6 1 0
5 Jace Hennen Ada-Borup 2 12 30 40.0 238 7.9 4 119.0 1 94.2 1 0
5 Alex Heigl Lester Prairie 1 12 17 70.6 141 8.3 2 141.0 1 110.2 0 0
9 Tate Harmon Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 1 10 17 58.8 97 5.7 0 97.0 2 35.3 0 0
8 Ross Merriman Warroad 2 10 20 50.0 137 6.8 0 68.5 1 51.5 4 0
10 John Kalthoff Annandale 1 8 13 61.5 132 10.2 2 132.0 0 135.3 0 0
12 Matt Olson St. Croix Lutheran 2 8 16 50.0 278 17.4 4 139.0 0 135.4 0 0
10 Jacob Pavek Mahnomen 3 7 17 41.2 111 6.5 0 37.0 3 24.0 0 0
17 Connor Rhoda Cretin-Derham Hall 1 7 13 53.8 27 2.1 0 27.0 0 59.5 0 0
1 Josh Bungum Paynesville 1 7 20 35.0 48 2.4 0 48.0 2 4.2 0 0
10 Matt Weber Rogers 1 6 18 33.3 31 1.7 0 31.0 2 2.8 0 0
8 Brandon Jones Spring Lake Park 1 5 10 50.0 66 6.6 1 66.0 1 65.0 0 0
12 Tony Adamczak Moose Lake-Willow River 3 5 13 38.5 43 3.3 1 14.3 2 34.0 1 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 57

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 196

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
89 Jake Disterhaupt Moose Lake-Willow River 3 61 475 7.8 5 0 0 158.3
24 Avery Fairbanks Mahnomen 3 80 458 5.7 3 1 0 152.7
10 Jacob Pavek Mahnomen 3 46 387 8.4 7 0 0 129.0
28 Andrew Larson Eden Prairie 3 74 376 5.1 8 0 0 125.3
25 Antonio Ford Wayzata 3 43 369 8.6 2 0 0 123.0
28 Wesley Tucker St. Croix Lutheran 2 35 359 10.3 2 0 0 179.5
39 Wolfgang Brink Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 43 349 8.1 7 0 1 174.5
38 Connor McCormick Caledonia 2 44 347 7.9 5 0 0 173.5
10 Marshall Klitzke Providence Academy 2 46 343 7.5 4 0 0 171.5
9 Philip Nelson Mankato West 2 47 320 6.8 3 0 0 160.0
2 Esten Weber Dawson-Boyd 3 50 312 6.2 6 0 1 104.0
32 Justin Lee Dawson-Boyd 3 44 293 6.7 2 0 0 97.7
5 Aaron Haataja Warroad 2 44 293 6.7 4 0 0 146.5
33 Jackson Goplen St. Croix Lutheran 2 37 254 6.9 3 0 0 127.0
38 Chris Gassert Moose Lake-Willow River 3 45 241 5.4 0 0 0 80.3
11 Nate Meyer Rocori 3 49 209 4.3 1 0 0 69.7
33 Josh Cisar Moose Lake-Willow River 3 37 200 5.4 1 1 0 66.7
3 Tyler Schwagel Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 23 189 8.2 1 0 0 94.5
1 Josh Bungum Paynesville 1 26 182 7.0 2 0 0 182.0
11 Jake Woodring Eden Prairie 3 15 174 11.6 0 0 0 58.0
12 Lance Ruebke Ada-Borup 2 23 172 7.5 3 0 0 86.0
10 Jordan Anderson Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 2 28 168 6.0 1 0 0 84.0
44 Brandon Martin Fairmont 3 47 149 3.2 3 3 0 49.7
25 Jonny Kraling Blooming Prairie 2 33 148 4.5 0 0 0 74.0
5 Mitchell Hendricks Bemidji 3 40 141 3.5 2 0 0 47.0
8 Jackson Canfield Providence Academy 2 23 136 5.9 1 0 0 68.0
10 James Onwualu Cretin-Derham Hall 2 28 131 4.7 2 0 0 65.5
22 Erik Roti Wayzata 2 22 117 5.3 0 1 0 58.5
3 Dusty Krueger Hill-Murray 1 22 114 5.2 1 1 0 114.0
20 Josh Lanners Pierz 1 22 111 5.0 1 0 0 111.0

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 196

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 170

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG
1 Carey Woods Bemidji 3 19 310 16.3 3 0 103
81 Hunter Friesen Mankato West 2 17 250 14.7 4 0 125
21 Adam Schultz Fairmont 2 17 284 16.7 1 0 142
20 Casey Schilling Edgerton/Ellsworth 2 17 253 14.9 2 0 126
3 Sean Mathiowetz Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 2 16 225 14.1 2 0 112
9 Bryce Holm Fairmont 3 15 244 16.3 5 0 81
5 Zach Stelter Dawson-Boyd 3 13 224 17.2 4 0 74
3 Sean Terres Rocori 3 12 111 9.2 1 0 37
10 Ethan Zeidler Wayzata 3 12 88 7.3 2 0 29
13 Alex Knutson Mankato West 2 11 142 12.9 0 0 71
8 Gabe Kartes Blooming Prairie 2 11 125 11.4 2 0 62
13 Cody Rutledge Bemidji 3 11 222 20.2 2 0 74
27 Devin Hulstein Edgerton/Ellsworth 2 11 285 25.9 3 0 142
9 Ness, Mason Moorhead 1 10 55 5.5 0 0 55
2 RaShawn Fountain Eden Prairie 3 10 285 28.5 2 0 95
5 Sam Moriarty Rocori 3 9 86 9.6 0 0 28
1 Jeff Borchardt Wayzata 3 9 238 26.4 3 0 79
9 Christian Pedroza Rocori 3 8 85 10.6 1 0 28
23 Michael Thomas Blooming Prairie 2 8 172 21.5 2 0 86
25 Blake Jouwstra Edgerton/Ellsworth 2 7 70 10.0 2 0 35
1 Adam Sellner Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 2 7 140 20.0 2 0 70
35 Derek Coffield Kittson County Central 1 7 62 8.9 0 0 62
12 Alex Fenson Bemidji 3 6 99 16.5 0 0 33
1 Nathaniel Huot Dawson-Boyd 3 6 58 9.7 0 0 19
12 Lance Ruebke Ada-Borup 2 6 199 33.2 2 0 99
24 Alek Borchardt Fairmont 1 6 115 19.2 0 0 115
11 Nick Machemehl Lester Prairie 1 6 62 10.3 1 0 62
32 Tyler Millner Pierz 1 5 27 5.4 0 0 27
25 Jonny Kraling Blooming Prairie 2 5 24 4.8 3 0 12
5 Grant Pope Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 1 5 53 10.6 0 0 53

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 170

Page 1 of 16

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 460

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK
2 Esten Weber Dawson-Boyd 3 32 5 37 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Flud Tyler Cretin-Derham Hall 1 27 0 27 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Andy Moritko Totino-Grace 2 18 7 25 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
40 Brandon Larson Bemidji 3 22 0 22 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
3 Jared Schmidt Totino-Grace 2 13 9 22 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Kyle Krzmarzick Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 2 22 0 22 1.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Patrick Conroy Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 20 0 20 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Brandon Schmitt Dawson-Boyd 3 14 5 19 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Zach Gritmacker Dawson-Boyd 3 12 7 19 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Tommy Hart Totino-Grace 2 10 9 19 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Jeff Daugherty Totino-Grace 2 13 6 19 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Blake Jouwstra Edgerton/Ellsworth 2 19 0 19 0.0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Chris Wipson Wayzata 3 16 1 17 0.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
20 Garth Ochsendorf Dawson-Boyd 2 11 6 17 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Derek Voge Edgerton/Ellsworth 2 17 0 17 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Evan Guggenberger Rocori 2 16 0 16 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Luke Hueman Blooming Prairie 1 16 0 16 1.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Brady Schmidt Bemidji 3 16 0 16 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Steele Berg Wayzata 3 13 3 16 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Justin Lee Dawson-Boyd 3 14 2 16 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Aaron Vipond Mahnomen 3 13 3 16 0.0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 BJ Young Moose Lake-Willow River 2 16 0 16 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brady Hansen Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 2 16 0 16 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Christian Pedroza Rocori 2 15 0 15 0.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Alex Carlson Wayzata 3 12 3 15 0.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
56 Nick Otto Mahnomen 3 9 6 15 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Austin LaFollette Edgerton/Ellsworth 2 15 0 15 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Tanner Steen Holy Family 1 6 9 15 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ryan Shook Wayzata 3 10 4 14 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Kit Snyder Wayzata 3 12 2 14 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 16

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 460

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 32

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
21 Ryan Gunderson Eden Prairie 2 7 0 27 3.9 0
10 Omar Lopez Edgerton/Ellsworth 2 5 6 33 6.6 0
18 Matt Blanchard Wayzata 2 4 33 0 0.0 0
10 Adam Buttell Caledonia 1 4 0 61 15.2 0
24 Alek Borchardt Fairmont 1 3 0 16 5.3 0
21 Konor Severns Mankato West 1 2 0 9 4.5 0
28 Blake Fetting Ada-Borup 1 2 0 30 15.0 0
11 Jason Schoenborn Mahnomen 1 2 0 14 7.0 0
12 Mitch Kochmann Mahnomen 1 2 34 0 0.0 0
5 Patrick Conroy Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 1 2 13 0 0.0 0
44 BJ Young Moose Lake-Willow River 1 2 0 1 0.5 0
1 Adam Sellner Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 1 2 0 16 8.0 0
8 Blake Banham Cretin-Derham Hall 1 2 7 0 0.0 0
8 Houston Halverson Caledonia 1 2 24 0 0.0 0
21 Adam Drenckhahn Caledonia 1 2 23 0 0.0 0
2 Mac Mueller Rocori 1 1 0 9 9.0 0
45 Tanner Anderson Rocori 1 1 0 25 25.0 0
8 Gabe Kartes Blooming Prairie 1 1 0 -1 -1.0 0
23 Michael Thomas Blooming Prairie 1 1 0 6 6.0 0
13 Cody Rutledge Bemidji 1 1 0 2 2.0 0
9 Ness, Mason Moorhead 1 1 9 0 0.0 0
28 Porter, Brandon Moorhead 1 1 3 0 0.0 0
15 Brett Classen Wayzata 1 1 0 8 8.0 0
1 Nathaniel Huot Dawson-Boyd 1 1 0 77 77.0 1
5 Zach Stelter Dawson-Boyd 1 1 0 7 7.0 0
5 Charlie Miller Totino-Grace 1 1 0 23 23.0 0
22 Tristan Bjerke Mahnomen 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
28 Tyler Hansen Warroad 1 1 0 2 2.0 0
36 Travis Frank Caledonia 1 1 0 24 24.0 0
2 Brett Ahsenmacher Annandale 1 1 0 -2 -2.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 32

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 74

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
30 Brady Schmidt Bemidji 3 9 174 19.3 0
44 BJ Young Moose Lake-Willow River 2 6 65 10.8 0
81 Hunter Friesen Mankato West 1 4 94 23.5 0
5 Sam Moriarty Rocori 2 4 55 13.8 0
26 Brady Ayers Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 1 4 90 22.5 0
18 Matt Blanchard Wayzata 3 4 67 16.8 0
9 Garret Hoffner Mahnomen 1 4 77 19.2 0
34 Michael Persing Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 4 79 19.8 0
22 Greg Cronen Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 4 43 10.8 0
21 Fernando Blanco Kittson County Central 1 4 50 12.5 0
23 Michael Thomas Blooming Prairie 1 3 58 19.3 0
2 Esten Weber Dawson-Boyd 1 3 70 23.3 0
25 Blake Jouwstra Edgerton/Ellsworth 2 3 32 10.7 0
1 Adam Sellner Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 1 3 30 10.0 0
8 Kyle Petersburg Kittson County Central 1 3 39 13.0 0
23 Tanner Steen Holy Family 1 3 69 23.0 0
5 Sam Pellegrene Providence Academy 1 3 120 40.0 1
34 Nick Kiecker St. Croix Lutheran 1 3 48 16.0 0
35 Jordan Hage Mankato West 1 2 17 8.5 0
10 Jake Huber Rocori 1 2 32 16.0 0
9 Ness, Mason Moorhead 1 2 27 13.5 0
5 Zach Stelter Dawson-Boyd 2 2 30 15.0 0
1 Xavier Munoz Ada-Borup 1 2 39 19.5 0
8 Ross Merriman Warroad 1 2 3 1.5 0
84 Alex Sandahl Warroad 1 2 42 21.0 0
24 Alek Borchardt Fairmont 1 2 38 19.0 0
87 Justin Barnes Fairmont 1 2 16 8.0 0
24 Jorge Lopez Edgerton/Ellsworth 1 2 21 10.5 0
3 Isaac Savaryn--CAPT. Holy Family 1 2 29 14.5 0
30 Jeremy Sievert St. Croix Lutheran 2 2 28 14.0 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 74

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20  Blcks
11 Joey Lee Dawson-Boyd 3 10 303 30.3 0 0 0
7 Luke Mezzenga Totino-Grace 2 10 389 38.9 0 2 0
6 Jake Ibach Eden Prairie 2 7 259 37.0 0 2 0
89 Jake Disterhaupt Moose Lake-Willow River 2 7 249 35.6 0 0 1
87 Justin Barnes Fairmont 2 6 181 30.2 0 2 0
20 Casey Schilling Edgerton/Ellsworth 2 6 235 39.2 0 4 0
56 Austin Goergen Caledonia 2 6 212 35.3 0 3 0
8 Gabe Kartes Blooming Prairie 1 5 197 39.4 0 1 0
5 Nick Martin Wayzata 2 5 171 34.2 0 1 0
5 Sam Moriarty Rocori 1 4 132 33.0 0 1 0
34 Moon, Austin Moorhead 1 4 128 32.0 0 0 0
8 Ross Merriman Warroad 1 4 159 39.8 0 1 0
8 Dylan Nelson Annandale 1 4 117 29.2 0 0 0
28 Wesley Tucker St. Croix Lutheran 1 4 146 36.5 0 0 0
5 Mitchell Hendricks Bemidji 1 3 9 3.0 0 1 0
28 Blake Fetting Ada-Borup 1 3 113 37.7 0 0 0
3 Tyler Schwagel Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 1 3 100 33.3 0 1 0
9 Philip Nelson Mankato West 1 2 62 31.0 0 1 0
15 Mitch Brown Bemidji 1 2 46 23.0 0 0 1
91 Sam Joiner Wayzata 1 2 71 35.5 0 0 0
30 Adam Dingmann Rocori 1 1 37 37.0 0 0 0
85 Greg Zeien Hill-Murray 1 1 46 46.0 1 0 0
10 Jacob Pavek Mahnomen 1 1 31 31.0 0 0 0
24 Jorge Lopez Edgerton/Ellsworth 1 1 27 27.0 0 0 0
84 Wyatt Johnson Kittson County Central 1 1 38 38.0 0 1 0
13 Michael Roane Holy Family 1 1 22 22.0 0 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
9 Christian Pedroza Rocori 2 3 2 0.7 4 5 1.2 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
23 Dylan Gonzalez Hill-Murray 1 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Pat Jones Blooming Prairie 1 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Kyle Fodness Bemidji 2 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Tyler Scott Wayzata 2 2 1 0.5 6 6 1.0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
6 Jake Ibach Eden Prairie 1 2 2 1.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
91 Easton Popma Dawson-Boyd 2 0 0 0.0 10 9 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jon Weiler Totino-Grace 1 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Brandon Jones Spring Lake Park 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Buddy Anderson Fairmont 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sean Mathiowetz Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Scott Salfer Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Austin Goergen Caledonia 2 3 1 0.3 3 2 0.7 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
25 Zach Schlicht Annandale 1 0 0 0.0 5 4 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Patrick Buchwald Annandale 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Michael Roane Holy Family 1 1 1 1.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
20 Shawn Gebhardt Lester Prairie 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0