Quantcast
skip navigation

Team Stats

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 55

Score by Quarter

 Team 1 2 3 4 Overtime  Total
Jordan 21 23 28 62 7 141
Glencoe-Silver Lake 32 35 34 13 6 120
Pequot Lakes 21 28 21 20 0 90
Cannon Falls 18 26 22 20 0 86
Jackson County Central 32 8 20 24 0 84
Pierz 14 38 15 14 0 81
Two Harbors 21 37 14 6 0 78
Rochester Lourdes 7 20 28 17 0 72
Fairmont 14 22 14 21 0 71
New London-Spicer 14 34 7 15 0 70
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 28 6 16 20 0 70
Perham 23 21 13 8 0 65
Pine City 6 20 8 30 0 64
Esko 14 14 13 21 0 62
Byron 30 3 14 14 0 61
Annandale 14 21 14 7 0 56
Providence Academy 12 8 14 20 0 54
Mora 18 21 6 7 0 52
Tri-City United 14 28 0 7 0 49
St. Croix Lutheran 14 14 14 7 0 49
Melrose 7 12 14 14 0 47
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 13 6 14 12 0 45
Proctor 7 20 0 17 0 44
Albany 0 30 12 0 0 42
Luverne 12 14 7 7 0 40
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 6 8 0 14 0 28
St. Peter 6 0 0 21 0 27
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 3 13 0 8 0 24
Stewartville 8 14 0 0 0 22
St. Cloud Cathedral 0 6 15 0 0 21

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 55

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 55

Passing

 Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
Jordan 3 79 123 64.2 960 7.8 0 12 320.0 3 110.5
Perham 2 38 53 71.7 518 9.8 0 5 259.0 2 118.3
Annandale 2 31 46 67.4 415 9.0 0 3 207.5 3 90.4
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 2 28 53 52.8 280 5.3 0 2 140.0 2 65.0
Luverne 2 27 42 64.3 410 9.8 0 2 205.0 4 72.6
New London-Spicer 3 25 52 48.1 384 7.4 0 2 128.0 3 61.7
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 3 22 37 59.5 264 7.1 0 3 88.0 0 108.4
Providence Academy 2 18 34 52.9 199 5.9 2 1 99.5 1 68.1
Pequot Lakes 2 15 22 68.2 241 11.0 0 3 120.5 1 125.2
Esko 2 14 29 48.3 82 2.8 0 1 41.0 0 66.3
Breck 1 14 27 51.9 208 7.7 0 2 208.0 0 102.1
Fairmont 2 13 21 61.9 191 9.1 0 2 95.5 1 103.5
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 2 11 20 55.0 209 10.4 0 2 104.5 1 104.0
Melrose 2 11 19 57.9 100 5.3 0 1 50.0 0 89.8
Litchfield 1 10 26 38.5 216 8.3 0 2 216.0 3 54.8
East Grand Forks 2 10 12 83.3 89 7.4 0 0 44.5 1 62.8
Park Rapids 1 10 26 38.5 73 2.8 0 1 73.0 2 27.4
Albany 2 9 19 47.4 105 5.5 0 0 52.5 2 25.0
Cannon Falls 3 9 21 42.9 125 6.0 0 0 41.7 1 42.8
St. Cloud Cathedral 1 8 22 36.4 153 7.0 0 0 153.0 0 61.4
Holy Family 1 8 19 42.1 120 6.3 0 1 120.0 1 59.1
Montevideo 1 8 16 50.0 136 8.5 0 1 136.0 1 74.0
La Crescent-Hokah 1 8 23 34.8 132 5.7 0 1 132.0 1 51.4
Norwood Young America 1 8 16 50.0 139 8.7 0 1 139.0 0 100.8
Worthington 1 8 17 47.1 81 4.8 0 0 81.0 2 21.6
Byron 2 7 18 38.9 136 7.6 0 1 68.0 2 44.9
Jackson County Central 3 7 11 63.6 147 13.4 0 0 49.0 0 107.2
Brooklyn Center/Parnassus Prep 1 7 21 33.3 110 5.2 0 1 110.0 1 47.7
Spectrum 1 7 14 50.0 101 7.2 0 2 101.0 0 113.4
Glencoe-Silver Lake 3 6 11 54.5 139 12.6 0 3 46.3 2 99.6

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 55

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 55

Rushing

 Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
New London-Spicer 3 114 472 4.1 2 0 0 157.3
Glencoe-Silver Lake 3 154 1033 6.7 13 0 0 344.3
Mora 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Pine City 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Cannon Falls 3 153 937 6.1 9 0 3 312.3
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 3 165 737 4.5 7 0 0 245.7
Rochester Lourdes 3 136 748 5.5 8 0 0 249.3
Jordan 3 80 450 5.6 8 2 0 150.0
Jackson County Central 3 77 490 6.4 1 0 0 163.3
Albany 2 82 330 4.0 3 0 0 165.0
Annandale 2 77 404 5.2 5 0 0 202.0
East Grand Forks 2 52 155 3.0 2 0 0 77.5
Pequot Lakes 2 102 535 5.2 9 0 0 267.5
Perham 2 57 270 4.7 4 0 0 135.0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 2 68 370 5.4 5 0 0 185.0
Melrose 2 42 206 4.9 5 0 0 103.0
Pierz 2 89 606 6.8 4 0 0 303.0
Esko 2 21 61 2.9 0 0 0 30.5
Proctor 2 53 220 4.2 5 0 0 110.0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Two Harbors 2 67 605 9.0 8 2 0 302.5
Byron 2 27 266 9.9 2 0 0 133.0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 2 52 229 4.4 1 0 0 114.5
Belle Plaine 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Fairmont 2 29 71 2.4 2 0 0 35.5
Tri-City United 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Luverne 2 80 280 3.5 2 0 0 140.0
Minneapolis Edison 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Providence Academy 2 71 421 5.9 6 2 0 210.5
St. Croix Lutheran 2 40 406 10.2 5 0 0 203.0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 55

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 55

Receiving

 Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
New London-Spicer 3 23 369 16.0 2 0 123 0
Glencoe-Silver Lake 3 6 139 23.2 3 0 46 0
Mora 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Pine City 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Cannon Falls 3 8 88 11.0 0 0 29 0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 3 22 264 12.0 3 0 88 0
Rochester Lourdes 3 3 96 32.0 1 0 32 0
Jordan 3 79 960 12.2 12 0 320 0
Jackson County Central 3 10 140 14.0 0 0 46 0
Albany 2 7 110 15.7 0 0 55 0
Annandale 2 31 415 13.4 3 0 207 0
East Grand Forks 2 10 89 8.9 0 0 44 0
Pequot Lakes 2 15 241 16.1 3 0 120 0
Perham 2 50 505 10.1 5 0 252 0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 2 11 209 19.0 2 0 104 0
Melrose 2 11 100 9.1 1 0 50 0
Pierz 2 1 41 41.0 1 0 20 0
Esko 2 9 60 6.7 0 0 30 0
Proctor 2 4 52 13.0 0 0 26 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Two Harbors 2 6 127 21.2 2 0 63 0
Byron 2 7 136 19.4 1 0 68 0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 2 28 262 9.4 2 0 131 0
Belle Plaine 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Fairmont 2 13 191 14.7 2 0 95 0
Tri-City United 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Luverne 2 27 410 15.2 2 0 205 0
Minneapolis Edison 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Providence Academy 2 18 199 11.1 1 3 99 0
St. Croix Lutheran 2 4 137 34.2 2 0 68 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 55

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 55

Defensive

 Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
New London-Spicer 3 101 24 125 1 1.0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Glencoe-Silver Lake 3 92 85 177 0 2.0 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mora 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pine City 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cannon Falls 3 112 0 112 0 4.0 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rochester Lourdes 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jordan 3 93 73 166 8 4.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jackson County Central 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albany 2 35 0 35 9 5.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Annandale 2 73 81 154 0 3.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Grand Forks 2 2 0 2 2 2.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Pequot Lakes 2 2 0 2 2 2.0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Perham 2 98 42 140 11 4.0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Melrose 2 19 8 27 3 0.0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pierz 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esko 2 1 0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Proctor 2 27 27 54 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Two Harbors 2 29 130 159 36 0.0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 4
Byron 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 2 54 0 54 4 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belle Plaine 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fairmont 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tri-City United 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luverne 2 46 30 76 5 2.0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Minneapolis Edison 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Providence Academy 2 38 95 133 10 6.0 1 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
St. Croix Lutheran 2 34 14 48 5 4.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 55

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 55

Punt Returning

 Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
New London-Spicer 3 0 0 118 0.0 0
Glencoe-Silver Lake 3 6 2 47 7.8 0
Pine City 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Mora 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Cannon Falls 3 2 0 20 10.0 0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 3 1 0 5 5.0 0
Rochester Lourdes 3 1 0 32 32.0 0
Jordan 3 2 0 18 9.0 0
Jackson County Central 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Albany 2 2 26 0 0.0 0
Annandale 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
East Grand Forks 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Pequot Lakes 2 2 0 36 18.0 0
Perham 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 2 3 0 9 3.0 0
Melrose 2 2 0 86 43.0 1
Pierz 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Esko 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Proctor 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Two Harbors 2 6 0 70 11.7 0
Byron 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 2 6 0 10 1.7 0
Belle Plaine 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Fairmont 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Tri-City United 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Luverne 2 2 9 5 2.5 0
Minneapolis Edison 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Providence Academy 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
St. Croix Lutheran 2 0 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 55

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 55

Kick Returning

 Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
New London-Spicer 3 8 128 16.0 0
Glencoe-Silver Lake 3 5 125 25.0 0
Mora 3 0 0 0.0 0
Pine City 3 0 0 0.0 0
Cannon Falls 3 7 179 25.6 0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 3 7 102 14.6 0
Rochester Lourdes 3 6 177 29.5 1
Jordan 3 2 102 51.0 1
Jackson County Central 3 0 0 0.0 0
Albany 2 1 26 26.0 0
Annandale 2 0 0 0.0 0
East Grand Forks 2 0 0 0.0 0
Pequot Lakes 2 1 43 43.0 0
Perham 2 0 0 0.0 0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 2 9 126 14.0 0
Melrose 2 3 9 3.0 0
Byron 2 0 0 0.0 0
Pierz 2 0 0 0.0 0
Esko 2 0 0 0.0 0
Proctor 2 0 0 0.0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 2 0 0 0.0 0
Two Harbors 2 6 139 23.2 0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 2 5 125 25.0 0
Belle Plaine 2 0 0 0.0 0
Fairmont 2 0 0 0.0 0
Tri-City United 2 0 0 0.0 0
Luverne 2 7 103 14.7 0
Minneapolis Edison 2 0 0 0.0 0
Providence Academy 2 0 0 0.0 0
St. Croix Lutheran 2 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 55

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 55

Punting

 Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
New London-Spicer 3 7 280 40.0 0 2
Glencoe-Silver Lake 3 6 162 27.0 0 0
Mora 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Pine City 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Cannon Falls 3 8 243 30.4 0 0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 3 6 149 24.8 0 0
Rochester Lourdes 3 9 353 39.2 0 1
Jordan 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Jackson County Central 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Albany 2 3 92 30.7 0 0
Annandale 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
East Grand Forks 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Pequot Lakes 2 2 44 22.0 0 1
Perham 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 2 5 200 40.0 0 1
Melrose 2 2 72 36.0 0 0
Pierz 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Esko 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Proctor 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Byron 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Two Harbors 2 4 107 26.8 0 0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 2 3 83 27.7 0 1
Belle Plaine 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Fairmont 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Tri-City United 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Luverne 2 5 75 15.0 0 2
Minneapolis Edison 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Providence Academy 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
St. Croix Lutheran 2 6 181 30.2 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 55

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 55

Kicking

 Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
New London-Spicer 3 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Glencoe-Silver Lake 3 0 0 0.0 10 7 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mora 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pine City 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cannon Falls 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 3 1 0 0.0 2 4 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rochester Lourdes 3 2 1 0.5 8 7 0.9 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Jordan 3 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jackson County Central 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albany 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Annandale 2 0 0 0.0 8 8 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Grand Forks 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pequot Lakes 2 0 0 0.0 0 4 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Perham 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 2 0 0 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Melrose 2 0 0 0.0 5 4 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pierz 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esko 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Proctor 2 2 3 1.5 2 5 2.5 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Two Harbors 2 1 1 1.0 10 9 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Byron 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 2 1 1 1.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belle Plaine 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fairmont 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tri-City United 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luverne 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Minneapolis Edison 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Providence Academy 2 0 0 0.0 3 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Croix Lutheran 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 55

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 55

Team Stats

 Team  G  1st Downs  3rd Down Att  3rd Down Conv  3rd Down Conv %  4th Down Conv %  4th Down Att  4th Down Conv  Time of Pos  TOT YRD  PEN  PEN YRD
New London-Spicer 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 856 0 0
Glencoe-Silver Lake 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1172 0 0
Mora 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Pine City 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Cannon Falls 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1062 0 0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 3 40 30 11 36.7 57.1 14 8 61:28 1001 10 74
Rochester Lourdes 3 14 6 3 50.0 0.0 0 0 18:22 844 1 15
Jordan 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1410 0 0
Jackson County Central 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 637 0 0
Albany 2 15 16 4 25.0 11.1 9 1 29:40 435 7 55
Annandale 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 819 0 0
East Grand Forks 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 244 0 0
Pequot Lakes 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 776 0 0
Perham 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 788 0 0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 579 0 0
Melrose 2 21 12 6 50.0 50.0 4 2 35:20 306 3 25
Pierz 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 647 0 0
Esko 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 143 0 0
Proctor 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 272 0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Two Harbors 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 732 0 0
Byron 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 402 0 0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 2 14 8 5 62.5 0.0 1 0 14:06 509 4 25
Belle Plaine 2 13 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 9 83
Fairmont 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 262 0 0
Tri-City United 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Luverne 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 690 0 0
Minneapolis Edison 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Providence Academy 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 620 0 0
St. Croix Lutheran 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 543 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 55

Team Stats

Score by Quarter

 Team 1 2 3 4  Total
Pequot Lakes 21 28 21 20 90
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 28 6 16 20 70
Two Harbors 21 34 7 6 68
Perham 23 21 13 8 65
New London-Spicer 14 28 7 7 56
Rochester Lourdes 7 13 22 10 52
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 13 6 14 12 45
Pierz 6 22 7 6 41
Stewartville 8 14 0 0 22
St. Cloud Cathedral 0 6 15 0 21
Byron 7 0 7 7 21
Albany 0 14 6 0 20
La Crescent-Hokah 0 0 0 14 14
East Grand Forks 0 13 0 0 13
Park Rapids 6 6 0 0 12
Melrose 0 0 0 7 7
International Falls 0 0 0 6 6
Thief River Falls 0 0 0 0 0
Mora 0 0 0 0 0
Pine City 0 0 0 0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 0 0 0 0 0
Virginia 0 0 0 0 0
Minneapolis Edison 0 0 0 0 0
Minneapolis Roosevelt 0 0 0 0 0

Passing

 Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
Perham 2 38 53 71.7 518 9.8 0 5 259.0 2 118.3
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 3 22 37 59.5 264 7.1 0 3 88.0 0 108.4
New London-Spicer 2 19 38 50.0 280 7.4 0 2 140.0 3 59.1
Pequot Lakes 2 15 22 68.2 241 11.0 0 3 120.5 1 125.2
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 2 11 20 55.0 209 10.4 0 2 104.5 1 104.0
East Grand Forks 2 10 12 83.3 89 7.4 0 0 44.5 1 62.8
Park Rapids 1 10 26 38.5 73 2.8 0 1 73.0 2 27.4
St. Cloud Cathedral 1 8 22 36.4 153 7.0 0 0 153.0 0 61.4
La Crescent-Hokah 1 8 23 34.8 132 5.7 0 1 132.0 1 51.4
Byron 1 7 18 38.9 136 7.6 0 1 136.0 2 44.9
Albany 1 6 12 50.0 73 6.1 0 0 73.0 0 69.1
Two Harbors 1 5 6 83.3 119 19.8 0 2 119.0 0 158.3
Rochester Lourdes 2 4 7 57.1 96 13.7 0 1 48.0 0 141.4
Pierz 1 1 3 33.3 41 13.7 0 1 41.0 0 121.5
Thief River Falls 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Melrose 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Mora 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Pine City 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0
International Falls 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Virginia 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Stewartville 1 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 1 0.0
Minneapolis Edison 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Minneapolis Roosevelt 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0

Rushing

 Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 3 165 737 4.5 7 0 0 245.7
New London-Spicer 2 93 410 4.4 2 0 0 205.0
East Grand Forks 2 52 155 3.0 2 0 0 77.5
Pequot Lakes 2 102 535 5.2 9 0 0 267.5
Perham 2 57 270 4.7 4 0 0 135.0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 2 68 370 5.4 5 0 0 185.0
Rochester Lourdes 2 86 512 6.0 5 0 0 256.0
Albany 1 23 134 5.8 0 0 0 134.0
St. Cloud Cathedral 1 34 85 2.5 0 0 0 85.0
Park Rapids 1 36 115 3.2 1 0 0 115.0
Thief River Falls 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Melrose 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0 0.0
Pierz 1 46 279 6.1 4 0 0 279.0
Mora 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Pine City 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
International Falls 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Two Harbors 1 34 443 13.0 7 1 0 443.0
Virginia 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Byron 1 27 266 9.9 2 0 0 266.0
Stewartville 1 30 202 6.7 3 0 0 202.0
La Crescent-Hokah 1 25 75 3.0 1 0 0 75.0
Minneapolis Edison 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Minneapolis Roosevelt 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0

Receiving

 Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 3 22 264 12.0 3 0 88 0
New London-Spicer 2 19 280 14.7 2 0 140 0
East Grand Forks 2 10 89 8.9 0 0 44 0
Pequot Lakes 2 15 241 16.1 3 0 120 0
Perham 2 50 505 10.1 5 0 252 0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 2 11 209 19.0 2 0 104 0
Rochester Lourdes 2 3 96 32.0 1 0 48 0
Albany 1 4 78 19.5 0 0 78 0
St. Cloud Cathedral 1 8 153 19.1 0 0 153 0
Park Rapids 1 10 73 7.3 1 0 73 0
Thief River Falls 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Melrose 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Pierz 1 1 41 41.0 1 0 41 0
Mora 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Pine City 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
International Falls 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Two Harbors 1 5 119 23.8 2 0 119 0
Virginia 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Byron 1 7 136 19.4 1 0 136 0
Stewartville 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
La Crescent-Hokah 1 8 132 16.5 1 0 132 0
Minneapolis Edison 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Minneapolis Roosevelt 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0

Defensive

 Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
New London-Spicer 2 101 24 125 1 1.0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Grand Forks 2 2 0 2 2 2.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Pequot Lakes 2 2 0 2 2 2.0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Perham 2 98 42 140 11 4.0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rochester Lourdes 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albany 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Cathedral 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Park Rapids 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thief River Falls 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Melrose 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pierz 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mora 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pine City 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
International Falls 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Two Harbors 1 11 62 73 20 0.0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Virginia 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Byron 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stewartville 1 1 0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
La Crescent-Hokah 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Minneapolis Edison 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Minneapolis Roosevelt 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Punt Returning

 Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 3 1 0 5 5.0 0
New London-Spicer 2 0 0 118 0.0 0
East Grand Forks 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Pequot Lakes 2 2 0 36 18.0 0
Perham 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 2 3 0 9 3.0 0
Rochester Lourdes 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Albany 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
St. Cloud Cathedral 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Park Rapids 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
Minneapolis Roosevelt 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Thief River Falls 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Melrose 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Pierz 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Mora 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Pine City 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
International Falls 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Two Harbors 1 3 0 30 10.0 0
Virginia 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Byron 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Stewartville 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
La Crescent-Hokah 1 3 0 22 7.3 0
Minneapolis Edison 1 0 0 0 0.0 0

Kick Returning

 Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 3 7 102 14.6 0
New London-Spicer 2 8 128 16.0 0
East Grand Forks 2 0 0 0.0 0
Pequot Lakes 2 1 43 43.0 0
Perham 2 0 0 0.0 0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 2 9 126 14.0 0
Rochester Lourdes 2 4 140 35.0 1
Albany 1 0 0 0.0 0
St. Cloud Cathedral 1 0 0 0.0 0
Park Rapids 1 7 76 10.9 0
Minneapolis Roosevelt 1 0 0 0.0 0
Thief River Falls 1 0 0 0.0 0
Minneapolis Edison 1 0 0 0.0 0
Melrose 1 0 0 0.0 0
Pierz 1 0 0 0.0 0
Mora 1 0 0 0.0 0
Pine City 1 0 0 0.0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 1 0 0 0.0 0
International Falls 1 0 0 0.0 0
Two Harbors 1 2 44 22.0 0
Virginia 1 0 0 0.0 0
Byron 1 0 0 0.0 0
Stewartville 1 5 176 35.2 0
La Crescent-Hokah 1 4 81 20.2 0

Punting

 Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 3 6 149 24.8 0 0
New London-Spicer 2 7 280 40.0 0 2
East Grand Forks 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Pequot Lakes 2 2 44 22.0 0 1
Perham 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 2 5 200 40.0 0 1
Rochester Lourdes 2 5 177 35.4 0 0
Albany 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
St. Cloud Cathedral 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Park Rapids 1 5 186 37.2 0 1
Thief River Falls 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Melrose 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Pierz 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Mora 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Pine City 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
International Falls 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Two Harbors 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Virginia 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Byron 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Stewartville 1 4 126 31.5 0 0
La Crescent-Hokah 1 5 113 22.6 0 0
Minneapolis Edison 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Minneapolis Roosevelt 1 0 0 0.0 0 0

Kicking

 Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 3 1 0 0.0 2 4 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
New London-Spicer 2 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Grand Forks 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pequot Lakes 2 0 0 0.0 0 4 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Perham 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 2 0 0 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rochester Lourdes 2 2 1 0.5 6 5 0.8 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Albany 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Cathedral 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Park Rapids 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thief River Falls 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Melrose 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pierz 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mora 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pine City 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
International Falls 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Two Harbors 1 0 0 0.0 9 8 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Virginia 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Byron 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stewartville 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
La Crescent-Hokah 1 0 0 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Minneapolis Edison 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Minneapolis Roosevelt 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Team Stats

 Team  G  1st Downs  3rd Down Att  3rd Down Conv  3rd Down Conv %  4th Down Conv %  4th Down Att  4th Down Conv  Time of Pos  TOT YRD  PEN  PEN YRD
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 3 40 30 11 36.7 57.1 14 8 61:28 1001 10 74
New London-Spicer 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 690 0 0
East Grand Forks 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 244 0 0
Pequot Lakes 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 776 0 0
Perham 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 788 0 0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 579 0 0
Rochester Lourdes 2 14 6 3 50.0 0.0 0 0 18:22 608 1 15
Albany 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 207 0 0
St. Cloud Cathedral 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 238 0 0
Park Rapids 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 188 0 0
Thief River Falls 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Melrose 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Pierz 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 320 0 0
Mora 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Pine City 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
International Falls 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Two Harbors 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 562 0 0
Virginia 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Byron 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 402 0 0
Stewartville 1 10 8 3 37.5 0.0 0 0 15:25 202 6 35
La Crescent-Hokah 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 207 0 0
Minneapolis Edison 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Minneapolis Roosevelt 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0