Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 157

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
18 Carter Kopet Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 8 134 209 64.1 2078 9.9 1 41 259.8 5 126.6
12 Kaden Crane Carlton 8 93 190 48.9 1381 7.3 2 9 172.6 12 62.6
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 8 92 144 63.9 1261 8.8 0 19 157.6 8 108.2
12 Andrew Wenstrom Randolph 6 73 128 57.0 1205 9.4 0 14 200.8 4 112.3
9 Brodey Rocholl Underwood 6 70 117 59.8 561 4.8 2 6 93.5 6 67.6
10 Eli Samuelson Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 8 69 171 40.4 1120 6.5 0 14 140.0 5 78.1
1 Mack Jones Verndale 8 66 124 53.2 1232 9.9 0 16 154.0 5 110.6
11 Thomas Kirking MACCRAY 8 65 162 40.1 1067 6.6 0 12 133.4 8 67.1
8 Jack Howard Renville County West 7 62 135 45.9 1109 8.2 1 9 158.4 8 72.1
9 Garrett Marsh Red Rock Central 8 62 88 70.5 942 10.7 0 17 117.8 4 126.0
7 Levi Spittle Fulda 7 59 115 51.3 726 6.3 1 2 103.7 9 44.3
15 Cooper Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 59 116 50.9 1012 8.7 3 13 126.5 4 103.8
2 Nelson Schmidt Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 8 55 132 41.7 739 5.6 3 2 92.4 5 49.4
2 Hunter Yutrzenka Stephen-Argyle Central 8 53 87 60.9 824 9.5 0 10 103.0 0 130.6
8 Tate Olson North Woods 7 51 90 56.7 962 10.7 2 9 137.4 1 122.5
9 Anthony Ross Westbrook-Walnut Grove 2 48 69 69.6 548 7.9 2 5 274.0 2 105.2
9 Josh Prom Cook County 8 42 78 53.8 474 6.1 6 5 59.2 2 83.0
2 Owen Wolter Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman 6 42 104 40.4 580 5.6 0 8 96.7 5 64.6
10 Ricky Baker Floodwood 6 40 78 51.3 572 7.3 1 9 95.3 6 81.8
3 Mikah Olson Win-E-Mac 7 40 86 46.5 483 5.6 0 5 69.0 4 64.2
11 Trey Hungerholt LeRoy-Ostrander 4 38 75 50.7 356 4.7 0 5 89.0 3 69.6
5 Jack DeWulf Nevis 6 37 67 55.2 736 11.0 2 5 122.7 3 100.1
11 Jayden Heisler Waubun 7 35 66 53.0 535 8.1 0 6 76.4 3 91.4
12 Kaleb Koehl Hancock 2 33 62 53.2 464 7.5 0 6 232.0 4 83.0
10 Keagan Schiele Brandon-Evansville 6 27 44 61.4 555 12.6 0 10 92.5 2 125.9
5 Max VanBuskirk Isle 5 25 48 52.1 471 9.8 0 6 94.2 1 117.3
10 Ethan Dorman Clearbrook-Gonvick 7 24 58 41.4 369 6.4 0 3 52.7 6 40.7
7 Josh Graves Grand Meadow 8 23 55 41.8 436 7.9 0 3 54.5 3 65.4
4 Eli Fest Heron Lake-Okabena 4 23 62 37.1 262 4.2 0 0 65.5 0 50.6
5 Nick Carlson South Ridge 7 22 55 40.0 422 7.7 1 4 60.3 5 53.7

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 157

Page 1 of 20

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 585

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
9 Josh Prom Cook County 8 122 813 6.7 13 0 9 101.6
44 Dillon Sjogren Cook County 8 74 265 3.6 0 1 1 33.1
7 Gavin Makela Ogilvie 8 84 308 3.7 4 0 0 38.5
18 Seth Lindberg Ogilvie 8 79 478 6.1 6 0 0 59.8
12 Kaden Crane Carlton 8 49 -7 -0.1 2 3 1 -0.9
11 Jake Santkuyl Carlton 8 49 248 5.1 2 1 0 31.0
7 Josh Graves Grand Meadow 8 100 493 4.9 10 0 0 61.6
15 Zach Myhre Grand Meadow 8 174 1681 9.7 23 0 0 210.1
22 Brady Happel Houston 8 71 596 8.4 8 0 0 74.5
25 Zach Schneider Houston 8 72 603 8.4 7 0 0 75.4
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 8 109 667 6.1 13 0 0 83.4
21 Cullen Patterson Spring Grove 8 76 740 9.7 9 0 0 92.5
32 Noah Salentiny Fulda 8 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0.1
22 Dalton Slinger Fulda 8 98 328 3.3 2 0 0 41.0
21 Leighton Gehl Fulda 8 57 344 6.0 1 1 1 43.0
2 Hunter Yutrzenka Stephen-Argyle Central 8 49 129 2.6 3 0 0 16.1
3 Stoene Spilde Stephen-Argyle Central 8 80 734 9.2 9 0 0 91.8
11 Joston Hoeper Stephen-Argyle Central 8 90 541 6.0 9 0 0 67.6
26 Kyler Szczepanski Stephen-Argyle Central 8 64 453 7.1 3 0 0 56.6
11 Jayden Heisler Waubun 8 107 731 6.8 9 0 0 91.4
4 Holt Truax Bertha-Hewitt 8 111 696 6.3 6 0 0 87.0
2 Wyatt Curtis Rothsay 8 138 1645 11.9 29 2 0 205.6
15 Landon Lang Rothsay 8 37 205 5.5 4 0 0 25.6
23 Jacob Christ Rothsay 8 82 657 8.0 6 0 0 82.1
52 Levi Foss Rothsay 8 40 151 3.8 1 0 0 18.9
1 Mack Jones Verndale 8 96 797 8.3 14 0 0 99.6
2 Luke Weniger Verndale 8 56 596 10.6 6 0 0 74.5
19 Josh Bounds Verndale 8 63 317 5.0 8 0 0 39.6
10 Keagan Schiele Brandon-Evansville 8 30 155 5.2 3 0 0 19.4
21 Nick Thorstad Brandon-Evansville 8 85 600 7.1 7 0 0 75.0

Page 1 of 20

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 585

Page 1 of 14

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 399

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
11 Jake Santkuyl Carlton 8 39 744 19.1 6 0 93 0
28 Noah Elton Spring Grove 8 27 356 13.2 4 0 44 0
2 Austin Plonsky Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 8 60 1023 17.1 19 0 127 0
32 Noah Salentiny Fulda 8 14 132 9.4 2 2 16 0
22 Dalton Slinger Fulda 8 19 148 7.8 0 1 18 0
21 Leighton Gehl Fulda 8 4 131 32.8 0 0 16 0
82 Christian Goedtke Fulda 8 8 129 16.1 1 0 16 0
87 Aldo Cardenas Fulda 8 12 146 12.2 0 0 18 0
20 Dion Bower Waubun 8 30 426 14.2 5 0 53 0
7 Braden Hoekstra MACCRAY 8 31 592 19.1 8 0 74 0
44 Jake Fischer Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 10 234 23.4 3 1 29 0
6 Dylan Hillesheim Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 8 31 680 21.9 9 0 85 0
17 Tanner Barto North Woods 7 36 514 14.3 3 0 73 0
18 Luke Schneider Spring Grove 7 14 191 13.6 5 0 27 0
72 Sam Sanness Spring Grove 7 18 322 17.9 5 0 46 0
5 Carter Brink Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 7 13 134 10.3 3 0 19 0
14 Danny McCabe Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 7 23 394 17.1 6 2 56 0
20 Tyler Madison Fulda 7 4 80 20.0 0 0 11 0
55 Zach Thier Fulda 7 4 70 17.5 1 0 10 0
20 Quintin Greier Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman 7 29 435 15.0 4 0 62 0
3 Stoene Spilde Stephen-Argyle Central 7 19 309 16.3 4 0 44 0
9 Isaac Durand Stephen-Argyle Central 7 11 280 25.5 4 0 40 0
2 Luke Weniger Verndale 7 27 553 20.5 9 0 79 0
24 Dylan Maiers Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 7 16 239 14.9 4 1 34 0
20 Hunter Johnson Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 19 230 12.1 1 0 32 5
Christian Krump Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 9 92 10.2 0 0 13 26
42 Westin Kirk Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 7 11 195 17.7 2 0 27 0
12 Nolan Freitag Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 7 12 183 15.2 1 0 26 0
3 Brady Rasmussen Red Rock Central 7 24 334 13.9 8 0 47 0
16 Andrew Miller Cook County 6 9 130 14.4 1 4 21 0

Page 1 of 14

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 399

Page 1 of 28

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 830

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
9 Josh Prom Cook County 8 25 35 60 8 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
33 Mikey Burton Cook County 8 12 29 41 3 2.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Dillon Sjogren Cook County 8 23 48 71 7 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Billy Hackett Cook County 8 21 45 66 5 3.0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Connor Somnis Cook County 8 21 30 51 3 0.0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 8 37 18 55 0 1.0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
11 Ethan Matzke Spring Grove 8 16 24 40 3 6.0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
18 Luke Schneider Spring Grove 8 31 46 77 3 2.0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Noah Elton Spring Grove 8 22 27 49 3 3.0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 2
55 Taylor Holty Spring Grove 8 36 58 94 3 2.0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 George Boyd Spring Grove 8 20 42 62 1 3.5 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Sam Sanness Spring Grove 8 21 28 49 4 5.0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
77 Eli Gonzalez Fulda 8 14 23 37 3 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Noah Salentiny Fulda 8 19 29 48 3 1.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
22 Dalton Slinger Fulda 8 24 32 56 1 1.0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Leighton Gehl Fulda 8 21 44 65 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
82 Christian Goedtke Fulda 8 8 11 19 2 1.5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Aldo Cardenas Fulda 8 29 42 71 15 5.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Gabe Spittle Fulda 8 20 29 49 4 3.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Tyler Madison Fulda 8 15 42 57 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
10 Brandon Clausen Fulda 8 2 20 22 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hunter Yutrzenka Stephen-Argyle Central 8 17 7 24 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Stoene Spilde Stephen-Argyle Central 8 20 6 26 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ashten Safranski Stephen-Argyle Central 8 20 12 32 4 2.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Joston Hoeper Stephen-Argyle Central 8 32 18 50 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Wyatt Hamre Stephen-Argyle Central 8 27 25 52 7 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Kyler Szczepanski Stephen-Argyle Central 8 32 15 47 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Taylor Voytilla Stephen-Argyle Central 8 18 14 32 5 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Joachim Kazmierczak Stephen-Argyle Central 8 22 17 39 10 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Matthew Steege Verndale 8 14 32 46 4 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 28

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 830

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 94

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
7 Josh Graves Grand Meadow 7 12 15 86 7.2 0
25 Zach Schneider Houston 7 15 29 222 14.8 1
28 Noah Elton Spring Grove 7 20 0 237 11.8 1
44 Jake Fischer Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 7 14 9 50 3.6 0
3 Stoene Spilde Stephen-Argyle Central 6 9 29 38 4.2 0
2 Austin Plonsky Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 4 13 0 217 16.7 1
20 Tyler Madison Fulda 4 4 1 37 9.2 0
5 Jaden Kiesow Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke 4 6 57 20 3.3 0
28 Alex Donaldson Kittson County Central 4 6 30 82 13.7 1
12 Matthew Steege Verndale 4 9 48 27 3.0 0
12 Jaytin Millen Houston 3 2 0 15 7.5 0
7 Zak Anderson Northern Freeze 3 3 31 21 7.0 0
10 Ashten Safranski Stephen-Argyle Central 3 3 5 0 0.0 0
15 Owen Korfe Verndale 3 5 20 8 1.6 0
33 Jake Hintermeister Brandon-Evansville 3 5 18 101 20.2 1
3 Jamie Castillo Renville County West 3 5 11 113 22.6 0
20 Hunter Johnson Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 3 2 5 19 9.5 0
3 Carter Gaulke Ely 2 3 0 107 35.7 1
4 Jericho Peterson Mountain Iron-Buhl 2 2 0 7 3.5 0
5 Jack DeWulf Nevis 2 2 0 60 30.0 1
20 Tucker Roehl Nevis 2 2 0 0 0.0 0
25 Jonny Hamnes Clearbrook-Gonvick 2 11 0 15 1.4 0
2 Hunter Yutrzenka Stephen-Argyle Central 2 3 0 25 8.3 0
11 Joston Hoeper Stephen-Argyle Central 2 1 0 0 0.0 0
26 Kyler Szczepanski Stephen-Argyle Central 2 3 0 0 0.0 0
20 Dion Bower Waubun 2 5 0 107 21.4 0
28 John Vall Hillcrest Lutheran 2 2 0 17 8.5 0
28 Mitchell Fabre Rothsay 2 4 0 30 7.5 0
2 Marshal Riedel Brandon-Evansville 2 3 0 99 33.0 1
11 Trey Bosek Brandon-Evansville 2 3 13 31 10.3 0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 94

Page 1 of 10

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 280

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
20 Tyler Madison Fulda 8 20 426 21.3 1
7 Braden Hoekstra MACCRAY 7 21 384 18.3 2
6 Dylan Hillesheim Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 7 13 447 34.4 3
7 Josh Graves Grand Meadow 6 14 361 25.8 1
24 Alex Van Gundy Houston 6 8 214 26.8 0
22 Dalton Slinger Fulda 6 11 206 18.7 0
2 Marshal Riedel Brandon-Evansville 6 9 261 29.0 1
24 Dylan Maiers Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 6 10 203 20.3 1
14 Jakob Zuidema MACCRAY 6 18 248 13.8 0
5 Brian Nelson Ogilvie 5 6 74 12.3 0
18 Seth Lindberg Ogilvie 5 6 157 26.2 0
21 Connor Bushbaum South Ridge 5 7 128 18.3 0
2 Owen Wolter Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman 5 6 80 13.3 0
28 Alex Donaldson Kittson County Central 5 10 192 19.2 0
3 Stoene Spilde Stephen-Argyle Central 5 7 148 21.1 0
Emellan Hanson Win-E-Mac 5 10 61 6.1 0
3 Jamie Castillo Renville County West 5 12 138 11.5 0
6 Chandler Bergrud Spring Grove 4 4 55 13.8 0
23 Adin Solum Spring Grove 4 7 157 22.4 0
21 Leighton Gehl Fulda 4 7 120 17.1 0
12 Sam Cheadle Fulda 4 6 73 12.2 0
7 James Wolter Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman 4 14 114 8.1 0
24 Trent Peterson Kittson County Central 4 7 126 18.0 0
7 Zak Anderson Northern Freeze 4 10 110 11.0 0
1 Kobe Hamre Win-E-Mac 4 4 29 7.2 0
28 John Vall Hillcrest Lutheran 4 8 98 12.2 0
16 Anthony Sconce Laporte 4 7 114 16.3 0
28 Mitchell Fabre Rothsay 4 6 122 20.3 0
9 Brodey Rocholl Underwood 4 8 222 27.8 1
82 August Bergstrom Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 4 11 209 19.0 0

Page 1 of 10

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 280

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 101

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
32 Noah Salentiny Fulda 8 37 1094 29.6 1 0
15 Cooper Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 7 17 620 36.5 0 1
18 Seth Lindberg Ogilvie 6 17 527 31.0 0 3
72 Jayden Swenson Kittson County Central 6 23 796 34.6 0 10
12 Gavin Walker Win-E-Mac 6 25 714 28.6 0 4
44 Mason Hickle Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 6 21 680 32.4 0 2
8 Jack Howard Renville County West 6 19 594 31.3 0 0
10 Eli Samuelson Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 6 19 655 34.5 0 3
5 Nick Carlson South Ridge 5 12 400 33.3 0 2
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 5 12 417 34.8 0 0
10 Ashten Safranski Stephen-Argyle Central 5 11 365 33.2 0 4
11 Jayden Heisler Waubun 5 10 260 26.0 0 2
2 Marshal Riedel Brandon-Evansville 5 8 212 26.5 0 1
2 Nelson Schmidt Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 5 17 567 33.4 0 1
19 Austin Funk Grand Meadow 4 10 344 34.4 0 3
2 Owen Wolter Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman 4 10 212 21.2 0 0
7 Dylan Manderud Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke 4 13 238 18.3 0 0
7 Zak Anderson Northern Freeze 4 14 456 32.6 0 5
55 Samuel Moore Verndale 4 7 179 25.6 0 1
11 Thomas Kirking MACCRAY 4 21 797 38.0 0 0
14 Ethan Sporn Cook County 3 8 184 23.0 0 1
36 Christin Jacobsen Grand Meadow 3 4 81 20.2 0 1
20 Cody Carpenter Houston 3 10 321 32.1 0 1
50 Zach Hanson LeRoy-Ostrander 3 19 530 27.9 0 0
39 Brenden Kerns Mabel-Canton 3 15 539 35.9 0 5
24 Aaron Salmon Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 3 8 209 26.1 0 0
21 Dawson Feuillerat Stephen-Argyle Central 3 37 3 0.1 0 0
4 Jackson Steer Warren-Alvarado-Oslo 3 8 150 18.8 0 0
16 Anthony Sconce Laporte 3 8 241 30.1 0 1
1 Mack Jones Verndale 3 6 175 29.2 0 0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 101

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 39

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
44 Mason Hickle Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 8 2 1 0.5 32 25 0.8 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Aaron Salmon Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 7 3 1 0.3 44 39 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 6 1 0 0.0 31 21 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Collin Neuschwander Stephen-Argyle Central 6 1 0 0.0 13 19 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Mack Jones Verndale 6 0 0 0.0 13 13 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Thomas Kirking MACCRAY 5 0 0 0.0 11 7 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jamie Castillo Renville County West 5 0 0 0.0 15 13 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Jonah Hansen Red Rock Central 5 2 2 1.0 27 28 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Tate Olson North Woods 4 0 0 0.0 6 5 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Jayden Swenson Kittson County Central 4 4 3 0.8 0 9 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Giovanni Denzi Ogilvie 3 0 0 0.0 2 5 2.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Nelson Schmidt Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 3 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Zach Myhre Grand Meadow 2 1 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Austin Funk Grand Meadow 2 0 0 0.0 5 9 1.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Zach Hanson LeRoy-Ostrander 2 0 0 0.0 9 7 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Josiah Hubbard Clearbrook-Gonvick 2 0 0 0.0 2 3 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Dawson Feuillerat Stephen-Argyle Central 2 0 0 0.0 7 7 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Quentin Bellanger Waubun 2 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Mitchell Fabre Rothsay 2 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Jeremy Jeska Isle 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Keanu Yabandith Nevis 1 0 0 0.0 0 4 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Kristian Herman Carlton 1 1 1 1.0 5 6 1.2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Drew Copley Grand Meadow 1 0 0 0.0 5 3 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Christin Jacobsen Grand Meadow 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Joey Erickson Randolph 1 0 0 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Riley Resnick Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal 1 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Hunter Crompton Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Irfan Sendaij Waubun 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Holt Truax Bertha-Hewitt 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Adam Bauch Bertha-Hewitt 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 39

Player Stats

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 152

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
18 Carter Kopet Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 7 107 157 68.2 1744 11.1 0 36 249.1 3 136.8
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 7 74 110 67.3 967 8.8 0 15 138.1 5 115.4
12 Kaden Crane Carlton 6 73 150 48.7 1049 7.0 0 6 174.8 10 57.3
9 Brodey Rocholl Underwood 6 70 117 59.8 561 4.8 2 6 93.5 6 67.6
10 Eli Samuelson Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 8 69 171 40.4 1120 6.5 0 14 140.0 5 78.1
1 Mack Jones Verndale 8 66 124 53.2 1232 9.9 0 16 154.0 5 110.6
11 Thomas Kirking MACCRAY 8 65 162 40.1 1067 6.6 0 12 133.4 8 67.1
8 Jack Howard Renville County West 7 62 135 45.9 1109 8.2 1 9 158.4 8 72.1
9 Garrett Marsh Red Rock Central 8 62 88 70.5 942 10.7 0 17 117.8 4 126.0
12 Andrew Wenstrom Randolph 5 61 109 56.0 966 8.9 0 10 193.2 3 104.8
7 Levi Spittle Fulda 7 59 115 51.3 726 6.3 1 2 103.7 9 44.3
15 Cooper Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 59 116 50.9 1012 8.7 3 13 126.5 4 103.8
2 Nelson Schmidt Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 8 55 132 41.7 739 5.6 3 2 92.4 5 49.4
2 Hunter Yutrzenka Stephen-Argyle Central 8 53 87 60.9 824 9.5 0 10 103.0 0 130.6
9 Anthony Ross Westbrook-Walnut Grove 2 48 69 69.6 548 7.9 2 5 274.0 2 105.2
2 Owen Wolter Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman 6 42 104 40.4 580 5.6 0 8 96.7 5 64.6
3 Mikah Olson Win-E-Mac 7 40 86 46.5 483 5.6 0 5 69.0 4 64.2
11 Trey Hungerholt LeRoy-Ostrander 3 38 75 50.7 356 4.7 0 3 118.7 3 60.8
5 Jack DeWulf Nevis 6 37 67 55.2 736 11.0 2 5 122.7 3 100.1
8 Tate Olson North Woods 5 37 60 61.7 714 11.9 2 7 142.8 0 141.9
11 Jayden Heisler Waubun 7 35 66 53.0 535 8.1 0 6 76.4 3 91.4
12 Kaleb Koehl Hancock 2 33 62 53.2 464 7.5 0 6 232.0 4 83.0
9 Josh Prom Cook County 6 32 63 50.8 319 5.1 4 3 53.2 2 68.2
10 Ricky Baker Floodwood 4 27 43 62.8 429 10.0 1 9 107.2 3 106.5
10 Keagan Schiele Brandon-Evansville 6 27 44 61.4 555 12.6 0 10 92.5 2 125.9
10 Ethan Dorman Clearbrook-Gonvick 7 24 58 41.4 369 6.4 0 3 52.7 6 40.7
4 Eli Fest Heron Lake-Okabena 4 23 62 37.1 262 4.2 0 0 65.5 0 50.6
7 Dylan Manderud Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke 6 20 65 30.8 325 5.0 0 3 54.2 6 25.5
5 Nick Carlson South Ridge 5 19 52 36.5 352 6.8 0 3 70.4 5 40.4
7 Josh Graves Grand Meadow 7 19 51 37.3 376 7.4 0 3 53.7 3 58.9

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 152

Page 1 of 19

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 558

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
32 Noah Salentiny Fulda 8 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0.1
22 Dalton Slinger Fulda 8 98 328 3.3 2 0 0 41.0
21 Leighton Gehl Fulda 8 57 344 6.0 1 1 1 43.0
2 Hunter Yutrzenka Stephen-Argyle Central 8 49 129 2.6 3 0 0 16.1
3 Stoene Spilde Stephen-Argyle Central 8 80 734 9.2 9 0 0 91.8
11 Joston Hoeper Stephen-Argyle Central 8 90 541 6.0 9 0 0 67.6
26 Kyler Szczepanski Stephen-Argyle Central 8 64 453 7.1 3 0 0 56.6
11 Jayden Heisler Waubun 8 107 731 6.8 9 0 0 91.4
4 Holt Truax Bertha-Hewitt 8 111 696 6.3 6 0 0 87.0
2 Wyatt Curtis Rothsay 8 138 1645 11.9 29 2 0 205.6
15 Landon Lang Rothsay 8 37 205 5.5 4 0 0 25.6
23 Jacob Christ Rothsay 8 82 657 8.0 6 0 0 82.1
52 Levi Foss Rothsay 8 40 151 3.8 1 0 0 18.9
1 Mack Jones Verndale 8 96 797 8.3 14 0 0 99.6
2 Luke Weniger Verndale 8 56 596 10.6 6 0 0 74.5
19 Josh Bounds Verndale 8 63 317 5.0 8 0 0 39.6
10 Keagan Schiele Brandon-Evansville 8 30 155 5.2 3 0 0 19.4
21 Nick Thorstad Brandon-Evansville 8 85 600 7.1 7 0 0 75.0
11 Thomas Kirking MACCRAY 8 101 315 3.1 1 2 0 39.4
14 Jakob Zuidema MACCRAY 8 67 242 3.6 0 3 0 30.2
2 Nelson Schmidt Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 8 81 342 4.2 3 1 0 42.8
8 James Conroy Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 8 49 137 2.8 2 0 0 17.1
Christian Krump Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 8 64 260 4.1 3 0 0 32.5
15 Cooper Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 65 395 6.1 7 2 2 49.4
42 Westin Kirk Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 77 379 4.9 5 0 4 47.4
44 Jake Fischer Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 124 604 4.9 6 1 7 75.5
4 Ben Schacher Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 8 66 229 3.5 2 0 0 28.6
10 Eli Samuelson Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 8 68 275 4.0 4 0 0 34.4
21 Sam Hanson Red Rock Central 8 184 1411 7.7 11 0 0 176.4
8 Kyle Schmidt Nevis 7 108 596 5.5 5 0 0 85.1

Page 1 of 19

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 558

Page 1 of 13

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 384

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
32 Noah Salentiny Fulda 8 14 132 9.4 2 2 16 0
22 Dalton Slinger Fulda 8 19 148 7.8 0 1 18 0
21 Leighton Gehl Fulda 8 4 131 32.8 0 0 16 0
82 Christian Goedtke Fulda 8 8 129 16.1 1 0 16 0
87 Aldo Cardenas Fulda 8 12 146 12.2 0 0 18 0
20 Dion Bower Waubun 8 30 426 14.2 5 0 53 0
7 Braden Hoekstra MACCRAY 8 31 592 19.1 8 0 74 0
44 Jake Fischer Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 10 234 23.4 3 1 29 0
6 Dylan Hillesheim Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 8 31 680 21.9 9 0 85 0
28 Noah Elton Spring Grove 7 25 283 11.3 3 0 40 0
2 Austin Plonsky Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 7 49 872 17.8 17 0 124 0
20 Tyler Madison Fulda 7 4 80 20.0 0 0 11 0
55 Zach Thier Fulda 7 4 70 17.5 1 0 10 0
20 Quintin Greier Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman 7 29 435 15.0 4 0 62 0
3 Stoene Spilde Stephen-Argyle Central 7 19 309 16.3 4 0 44 0
9 Isaac Durand Stephen-Argyle Central 7 11 280 25.5 4 0 40 0
2 Luke Weniger Verndale 7 27 553 20.5 9 0 79 0
20 Hunter Johnson Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 19 230 12.1 1 0 32 5
Christian Krump Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 9 92 10.2 0 0 13 26
42 Westin Kirk Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 7 11 195 17.7 2 0 27 0
12 Nolan Freitag Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 7 12 183 15.2 1 0 26 0
3 Brady Rasmussen Red Rock Central 7 24 334 13.9 8 0 47 0
11 Jake Santkuyl Carlton 6 36 647 18.0 4 0 107 0
18 Luke Schneider Spring Grove 6 11 161 14.6 5 0 26 0
72 Sam Sanness Spring Grove 6 13 218 16.8 3 0 36 0
5 Carter Brink Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 6 10 104 10.4 2 0 17 0
14 Danny McCabe Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 6 20 356 17.8 6 0 59 0
10 Brandon Clausen Fulda 6 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
3 Tayvis Zima Waubun 6 12 179 14.9 1 0 29 0
10 Mason Spry Win-E-Mac 6 9 91 10.1 1 0 15 0

Page 1 of 13

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 384

Page 1 of 28

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 823

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
77 Eli Gonzalez Fulda 8 14 23 37 3 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Noah Salentiny Fulda 8 19 29 48 3 1.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
22 Dalton Slinger Fulda 8 24 32 56 1 1.0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Leighton Gehl Fulda 8 21 44 65 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
82 Christian Goedtke Fulda 8 8 11 19 2 1.5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Aldo Cardenas Fulda 8 29 42 71 15 5.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Gabe Spittle Fulda 8 20 29 49 4 3.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Tyler Madison Fulda 8 15 42 57 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
10 Brandon Clausen Fulda 8 2 20 22 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hunter Yutrzenka Stephen-Argyle Central 8 17 7 24 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Stoene Spilde Stephen-Argyle Central 8 20 6 26 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ashten Safranski Stephen-Argyle Central 8 20 12 32 4 2.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Joston Hoeper Stephen-Argyle Central 8 32 18 50 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Wyatt Hamre Stephen-Argyle Central 8 27 25 52 7 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Kyler Szczepanski Stephen-Argyle Central 8 32 15 47 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Taylor Voytilla Stephen-Argyle Central 8 18 14 32 5 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Joachim Kazmierczak Stephen-Argyle Central 8 22 17 39 10 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Matthew Steege Verndale 8 14 32 46 4 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Josh Bounds Verndale 8 26 36 62 4 2.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Jaden Ehrmantraut Verndale 8 18 24 42 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Robert Ismil Verndale 8 10 20 30 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Thomas Kirking MACCRAY 8 26 17 43 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Jakob Zuidema MACCRAY 8 64 24 88 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Kelby Jaenisch MACCRAY 8 91 50 141 0 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Sam Hilbrands MACCRAY 8 67 41 108 0 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Corbyn Sitzmann Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 9 22 31 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Jon Lucero Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 11 32 43 5 1.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Westin Kirk Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 32 71 103 12 4.0 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
44 Jake Fischer Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 31 41 72 6 1.0 3 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
4 Ben Schacher Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 8 33 16 49 5 1.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 28

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 823

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 92

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
44 Jake Fischer Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 7 14 9 50 3.6 0
7 Josh Graves Grand Meadow 6 10 15 76 7.6 0
25 Zach Schneider Houston 6 14 29 210 15.0 1
28 Noah Elton Spring Grove 6 17 0 215 12.6 1
3 Stoene Spilde Stephen-Argyle Central 6 9 29 38 4.2 0
2 Austin Plonsky Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 4 13 0 217 16.7 1
20 Tyler Madison Fulda 4 4 1 37 9.2 0
5 Jaden Kiesow Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke 4 6 57 20 3.3 0
28 Alex Donaldson Kittson County Central 4 6 30 82 13.7 1
12 Matthew Steege Verndale 4 9 48 27 3.0 0
7 Zak Anderson Northern Freeze 3 3 31 21 7.0 0
10 Ashten Safranski Stephen-Argyle Central 3 3 5 0 0.0 0
15 Owen Korfe Verndale 3 5 20 8 1.6 0
33 Jake Hintermeister Brandon-Evansville 3 5 18 101 20.2 1
3 Jamie Castillo Renville County West 3 5 11 113 22.6 0
20 Hunter Johnson Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 3 2 5 19 9.5 0
5 Jack DeWulf Nevis 2 2 0 60 30.0 1
20 Tucker Roehl Nevis 2 2 0 0 0.0 0
12 Jaytin Millen Houston 2 1 0 13 13.0 0
25 Jonny Hamnes Clearbrook-Gonvick 2 11 0 15 1.4 0
2 Hunter Yutrzenka Stephen-Argyle Central 2 3 0 25 8.3 0
11 Joston Hoeper Stephen-Argyle Central 2 1 0 0 0.0 0
26 Kyler Szczepanski Stephen-Argyle Central 2 3 0 0 0.0 0
20 Dion Bower Waubun 2 5 0 107 21.4 0
28 John Vall Hillcrest Lutheran 2 2 0 17 8.5 0
28 Mitchell Fabre Rothsay 2 4 0 30 7.5 0
2 Marshal Riedel Brandon-Evansville 2 3 0 99 33.0 1
11 Trey Bosek Brandon-Evansville 2 3 13 31 10.3 0
11 Thomas Kirking MACCRAY 2 2 5 9 4.5 0
27 Carter Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 3 0 21 7.0 0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 92

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 267

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
20 Tyler Madison Fulda 8 20 426 21.3 1
7 Braden Hoekstra MACCRAY 7 21 384 18.3 2
6 Dylan Hillesheim Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 7 13 447 34.4 3
22 Dalton Slinger Fulda 6 11 206 18.7 0
2 Marshal Riedel Brandon-Evansville 6 9 261 29.0 1
24 Dylan Maiers Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 6 10 203 20.3 1
14 Jakob Zuidema MACCRAY 6 18 248 13.8 0
7 Josh Graves Grand Meadow 5 11 233 21.2 0
24 Alex Van Gundy Houston 5 7 187 26.7 0
2 Owen Wolter Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman 5 6 80 13.3 0
28 Alex Donaldson Kittson County Central 5 10 192 19.2 0
3 Stoene Spilde Stephen-Argyle Central 5 7 148 21.1 0
Emellan Hanson Win-E-Mac 5 10 61 6.1 0
3 Jamie Castillo Renville County West 5 12 138 11.5 0
6 Chandler Bergrud Spring Grove 4 4 55 13.8 0
21 Leighton Gehl Fulda 4 7 120 17.1 0
12 Sam Cheadle Fulda 4 6 73 12.2 0
7 James Wolter Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman 4 14 114 8.1 0
24 Trent Peterson Kittson County Central 4 7 126 18.0 0
7 Zak Anderson Northern Freeze 4 10 110 11.0 0
1 Kobe Hamre Win-E-Mac 4 4 29 7.2 0
28 John Vall Hillcrest Lutheran 4 8 98 12.2 0
16 Anthony Sconce Laporte 4 7 114 16.3 0
28 Mitchell Fabre Rothsay 4 6 122 20.3 0
9 Brodey Rocholl Underwood 4 8 222 27.8 1
21 Axel Zaragoza Renville County West 4 5 100 20.0 0
8 James Conroy Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 12 231 19.2 0
26 Tim Gilmore Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 4 6 93 15.5 0
44 Jake Fischer Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 4 6 76 12.7 0
4 Ben Schacher Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 4 6 51 8.5 0

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 267

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 95

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
32 Noah Salentiny Fulda 8 37 1094 29.6 1 0
15 Cooper Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 7 17 620 36.5 0 1
72 Jayden Swenson Kittson County Central 6 23 796 34.6 0 10
12 Gavin Walker Win-E-Mac 6 25 714 28.6 0 4
8 Jack Howard Renville County West 6 19 594 31.3 0 0
10 Eli Samuelson Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 6 19 655 34.5 0 3
10 Ashten Safranski Stephen-Argyle Central 5 11 365 33.2 0 4
11 Jayden Heisler Waubun 5 10 260 26.0 0 2
2 Marshal Riedel Brandon-Evansville 5 8 212 26.5 0 1
44 Mason Hickle Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 5 14 467 33.4 0 2
2 Nelson Schmidt Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 5 17 567 33.4 0 1
18 Seth Lindberg Ogilvie 4 9 289 32.1 0 2
5 Nick Carlson South Ridge 4 11 379 34.5 0 2
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 4 7 223 31.9 0 0
2 Owen Wolter Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman 4 10 212 21.2 0 0
7 Dylan Manderud Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke 4 13 238 18.3 0 0
7 Zak Anderson Northern Freeze 4 14 456 32.6 0 5
55 Samuel Moore Verndale 4 7 179 25.6 0 1
11 Thomas Kirking MACCRAY 4 21 797 38.0 0 0
19 Austin Funk Grand Meadow 3 9 321 35.7 0 3
36 Christin Jacobsen Grand Meadow 3 4 81 20.2 0 1
20 Cody Carpenter Houston 3 10 321 32.1 0 1
50 Zach Hanson LeRoy-Ostrander 3 19 530 27.9 0 0
39 Brenden Kerns Mabel-Canton 3 15 539 35.9 0 5
21 Dawson Feuillerat Stephen-Argyle Central 3 37 3 0.1 0 0
4 Jackson Steer Warren-Alvarado-Oslo 3 8 150 18.8 0 0
16 Anthony Sconce Laporte 3 8 241 30.1 0 1
1 Mack Jones Verndale 3 6 175 29.2 0 0
5 Jack DeWulf Nevis 2 4 90 22.5 0 0
7 Josh Graves Grand Meadow 2 5 121 24.2 0 1

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 95

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 38

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
44 Mason Hickle Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 7 1 0 0.0 32 25 0.8 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 6 1 0 0.0 31 21 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Aaron Salmon Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 6 2 0 0.0 39 35 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Collin Neuschwander Stephen-Argyle Central 6 1 0 0.0 13 19 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Mack Jones Verndale 6 0 0 0.0 13 13 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Thomas Kirking MACCRAY 5 0 0 0.0 11 7 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jamie Castillo Renville County West 5 0 0 0.0 15 13 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Jonah Hansen Red Rock Central 5 2 2 1.0 27 28 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Tate Olson North Woods 4 0 0 0.0 6 5 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Jayden Swenson Kittson County Central 4 4 3 0.8 0 9 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Giovanni Denzi Ogilvie 3 0 0 0.0 2 5 2.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Nelson Schmidt Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 3 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Zach Myhre Grand Meadow 2 1 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Austin Funk Grand Meadow 2 0 0 0.0 5 9 1.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Josiah Hubbard Clearbrook-Gonvick 2 0 0 0.0 2 3 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Dawson Feuillerat Stephen-Argyle Central 2 0 0 0.0 7 7 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Quentin Bellanger Waubun 2 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Mitchell Fabre Rothsay 2 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Jeremy Jeska Isle 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Keanu Yabandith Nevis 1 0 0 0.0 0 4 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Kristian Herman Carlton 1 1 1 1.0 5 6 1.2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Christin Jacobsen Grand Meadow 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Zach Hanson LeRoy-Ostrander 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Joey Erickson Randolph 1 0 0 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Riley Resnick Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal 1 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Hunter Crompton Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Irfan Sendaij Waubun 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Holt Truax Bertha-Hewitt 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Adam Bauch Bertha-Hewitt 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Nick Foss Hillcrest Lutheran 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 38