Quantcast
skip navigation

Team Stats

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 322

Score by Quarter

 Team 1 2 3 4  Total
BOLD 14 14 14 138 180
Barnesville 40 77 26 18 161
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 36 69 26 19 150
Randolph 8 46 14 72 140
New Richland-H-E-G 27 34 28 48 137
Waseca 22 54 35 21 132
Blooming Prairie 55 35 34 6 130
Cannon Falls 27 48 26 29 130
Hawley 70 28 23 0 121
Owatonna 35 20 36 21 112
Mora 50 35 12 8 105
Mankato West 13 35 22 34 104
Rochester Lourdes 24 34 41 0 99
Houston 40 28 16 14 98
Willmar 28 35 0 34 97
Minneota 28 14 28 27 97
Perham 24 30 6 35 95
Stephen-Argyle Central 47 26 13 8 94
Pierz 20 30 38 6 94
Chaska 21 35 17 21 94
Chatfield 35 14 30 14 93
Verndale 38 30 8 16 92
Elk River 22 38 24 8 92
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 22 37 6 25 90
Andover 20 26 24 20 90
Jackson County Central 28 21 0 41 90
Cambridge-Isanti 28 19 21 21 89
St. Thomas Academy 42 39 7 0 88
New London-Spicer 21 28 31 7 87
Murray County Central 22 34 23 8 87

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 322

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 322

Passing

 Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 47 71 66.2 846 11.9 10 282.0 0 146.5
Randolph 3 41 68 60.3 967 14.2 14 322.3 3 125.6
Andover 3 37 75 49.3 514 6.9 7 171.3 6 69.5
Jordan 2 37 61 60.7 456 7.5 3 228.0 3 79.7
St. Peter 2 37 68 54.4 563 8.3 3 281.5 2 84.4
Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 33 59 55.9 372 6.3 5 186.0 4 75.0
Springfield 3 33 58 56.9 468 8.1 4 156.0 1 98.9
Holy Family 3 30 52 57.7 316 6.1 5 105.3 2 91.5
Dover-Eyota 3 30 50 60.0 517 10.3 6 172.3 0 134.8
Pequot Lakes 2 29 53 54.7 406 7.7 5 203.0 0 111.0
Monticello 2 28 46 60.9 466 10.1 3 233.0 0 116.8
Hancock 2 27 65 41.5 351 5.4 2 175.5 2 56.6
Rochester Mayo 2 27 62 43.5 421 6.8 5 210.5 0 93.5
Willmar 2 27 45 60.0 430 9.6 7 215.0 1 122.2
Minneota 3 27 58 46.6 398 6.9 5 132.7 8 58.6
Spring Grove 3 26 36 72.2 316 8.8 3 105.3 1 115.0
Northfield 3 26 60 43.3 439 7.3 2 146.3 3 59.0
Caledonia 2 26 45 57.8 465 10.3 4 232.5 0 122.9
Orono 2 25 43 58.1 303 7.0 2 151.5 2 76.0
SMB 2 25 44 56.8 385 8.8 3 192.5 0 108.6
DeLaSalle 2 24 38 63.2 274 7.2 1 137.0 0 93.5
Fridley 2 24 41 58.5 283 6.9 3 141.5 1 93.9
Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 23 42 54.8 269 6.4 2 134.5 2 70.4
Rushford-Peterson 2 23 38 60.5 342 9.0 3 171.0 0 116.3
Minneapolis North 2 23 34 67.6 267 7.9 3 133.5 1 108.3
Eden Valley-Watkins 2 22 44 50.0 243 5.5 3 121.5 4 51.6
BOLD 3 22 26 84.6 554 21.3 10 184.7 0 158.3
Triton 2 22 43 51.2 483 11.2 6 241.5 2 111.7
Columbia Heights 2 22 33 66.7 240 7.3 2 120.0 2 82.9
St. Cloud Apollo 2 21 46 45.7 245 5.3 4 122.5 3 64.1

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 322

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 322

Rushing

 Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
Mountain Iron-Buhl 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Cromwell-Wright 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Houston 3 80 534 6.7 4 0 0 178.0
Randolph 3 59 225 3.8 5 2 5 75.0
Spring Grove 3 41 419 10.2 4 0 0 139.7
Hills-Beaver Creek 3 28 190 6.8 0 0 0 63.3
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 114 476 4.2 10 1 1 158.7
Kittson County Central 3 33 117 3.5 0 0 0 39.0
Stephen-Argyle Central 3 136 679 5.0 11 0 0 226.3
Underwood 3 33 305 9.2 5 0 0 101.7
Verndale 3 52 396 7.6 0 0 0 132.0
Mankato West 3 83 729 8.8 10 0 0 243.0
Northfield 3 63 199 3.2 2 0 0 66.3
New London-Spicer 3 76 498 6.6 2 0 0 166.0
Holy Family 3 96 623 6.5 7 1 0 207.7
Pillager 3 144 795 5.5 11 4 6 265.0
Barnesville 3 124 1186 9.6 22 0 0 395.3
Hawley 3 35 269 7.7 4 0 0 89.7
Blooming Prairie 3 6 174 29.0 3 0 0 58.0
Goodhue 3 0 166 0.0 4 0 0 55.3
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
BOLD 3 94 661 7.0 9 0 0 220.3
Minnewaska 3 87 522 6.0 3 0 0 174.0
Osakis 3 49 315 6.4 2 0 0 105.0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 3 29 393 13.6 0 0 0 131.0
Royalton 3 41 365 8.9 0 0 0 121.7
Esko 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Mora 3 45 359 8.0 5 0 3 119.7
Two Harbors 3 122 562 4.6 4 1 0 187.3
Polk County West 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 322

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 322

Receiving

 Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
Mountain Iron-Buhl 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Cromwell-Wright 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Houston 3 2 31 15.5 0 0 10 0
Randolph 3 41 992 24.2 14 7 330 0
Spring Grove 3 12 118 9.8 3 0 39 0
Hills-Beaver Creek 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 47 846 18.0 10 10 282 0
Kittson County Central 3 4 142 35.5 2 0 47 0
Stephen-Argyle Central 3 18 315 17.5 3 0 105 0
Underwood 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Verndale 3 10 120 12.0 0 0 40 0
Mankato West 3 20 315 15.8 2 0 105 0
Northfield 3 26 439 16.9 2 0 146 0
New London-Spicer 3 12 166 13.8 2 0 55 0
Holy Family 3 30 316 10.5 5 0 105 0
Pillager 3 17 163 9.6 1 0 54 0
Barnesville 3 7 158 22.6 2 0 52 0
Hawley 3 8 109 13.6 2 0 36 0
Blooming Prairie 3 7 175 25.0 4 0 58 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
BOLD 3 25 576 23.0 10 0 192 0
Minnewaska 3 7 143 20.4 0 0 47 0
Osakis 3 9 120 13.3 1 0 40 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 3 1 27 27.0 0 0 9 0
Royalton 3 8 166 20.8 0 0 55 0
Esko 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Mora 3 1 18 18.0 0 0 6 0
Two Harbors 3 1 22 22.0 0 0 7 0
Polk County West 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 322

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 322

Defensive

 Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
Mountain Iron-Buhl 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cromwell-Wright 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Houston 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Randolph 3 11 0 11 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spring Grove 3 36 44 80 1 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0
Hills-Beaver Creek 3 17 0 17 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 64 176 240 11 5.0 4 3 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kittson County Central 3 46 34 80 7 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stephen-Argyle Central 3 69 44 113 16 3.0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Underwood 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Verndale 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mankato West 3 50 54 104 12 4.0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northfield 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
New London-Spicer 3 46 5 51 7 0.0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Holy Family 3 101 96 197 13 4.0 4 4 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 3
Pillager 3 87 67 154 13 5.0 1 2 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 5
Barnesville 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hawley 3 20 38 58 7 1.0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Blooming Prairie 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BOLD 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 0
Minnewaska 3 28 30 58 7 3.0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Osakis 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 3 19 5 24 0 1.0 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royalton 3 9 0 9 0 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esko 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mora 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Two Harbors 3 28 104 132 19 1.0 3 6 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 6
Polk County West 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 322

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 322

Punt Returning

 Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Mountain Iron-Buhl 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Cromwell-Wright 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Houston 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Randolph 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Spring Grove 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Hills-Beaver Creek 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 1 1 9 9.0 0
Kittson County Central 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Stephen-Argyle Central 3 12 0 72 6.0 0
Underwood 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Verndale 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Mankato West 3 3 0 39 13.0 0
Northfield 3 7 0 20 2.9 0
New London-Spicer 3 1 4 0 0.0 0
Holy Family 3 5 3 17 3.4 0
Pillager 3 3 4 0 0.0 0
Barnesville 3 1 0 38 38.0 0
Hawley 3 1 0 16 16.0 0
Blooming Prairie 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
BOLD 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Minnewaska 3 2 0 17 8.5 0
Osakis 3 2 7 0 0.0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Royalton 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Esko 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Mora 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Two Harbors 3 2 0 3 1.5 0
Polk County West 3 0 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 322

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 322

Kick Returning

 Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Mountain Iron-Buhl 3 0 0 0.0 0
Cromwell-Wright 3 0 0 0.0 0
Houston 3 4 117 29.2 0
Randolph 3 0 0 0.0 0
Spring Grove 3 1 22 22.0 0
Hills-Beaver Creek 3 0 0 0.0 0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 5 17 3.4 0
Kittson County Central 3 5 135 27.0 1
Stephen-Argyle Central 3 9 119 13.2 0
Underwood 3 0 0 0.0 0
Verndale 3 0 0 0.0 0
Mankato West 3 2 15 7.5 0
Northfield 3 0 0 0.0 0
New London-Spicer 3 1 29 29.0 0
Holy Family 3 11 139 12.6 0
Pillager 3 5 81 16.2 0
Barnesville 3 0 0 0.0 0
Hawley 3 2 28 14.0 0
Blooming Prairie 3 0 0 0.0 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0.0 0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 3 0 0 0.0 0
BOLD 3 0 0 0.0 0
Minnewaska 3 2 14 7.0 0
Osakis 3 2 44 22.0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 3 0 0 0.0 0
Royalton 3 0 0 0.0 0
Esko 3 0 0 0.0 0
Mora 3 0 0 0.0 0
Two Harbors 3 3 54 18.0 0
Polk County West 3 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 322

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 322

Punting

 Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
Mountain Iron-Buhl 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Cromwell-Wright 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Houston 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Randolph 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Spring Grove 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Hills-Beaver Creek 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 5 184 36.8 0 1
Kittson County Central 3 5 151 30.2 0 0
Stephen-Argyle Central 3 5 148 29.6 0 4
Underwood 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Verndale 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Mankato West 3 2 58 29.0 0 0
Northfield 3 8 254 31.8 0 3
New London-Spicer 3 4 115 28.8 0 0
Holy Family 3 8 325 40.6 0 0
Pillager 3 9 302 33.6 0 0
Barnesville 3 3 109 36.3 0 0
Hawley 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Blooming Prairie 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
BOLD 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Minnewaska 3 4 139 34.8 0 0
Osakis 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Royalton 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Esko 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Mora 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Two Harbors 3 5 154 30.8 0 1
Polk County West 3 0 0 0.0 0 0

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 322

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 322

Kicking

 Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
Mountain Iron-Buhl 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cromwell-Wright 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Houston 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Randolph 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spring Grove 3 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hills-Beaver Creek 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 0 0 0.0 6 2 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kittson County Central 3 0 0 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stephen-Argyle Central 3 0 0 0.0 0 6 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Underwood 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Verndale 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mankato West 3 2 0 0.0 3 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northfield 3 3 2 0.7 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
New London-Spicer 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Holy Family 3 1 0 0.0 11 8 0.7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pillager 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barnesville 3 0 0 0.0 8 8 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hawley 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blooming Prairie 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BOLD 3 0 0 0.0 9 6 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Minnewaska 3 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Osakis 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royalton 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esko 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mora 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Two Harbors 3 3 2 0.7 4 4 1.0 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Polk County West 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 322

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 322

Team Stats

 Team  G  1st Downs  3rd Down Att  3rd Down Conv  3rd Down Conv %  4th Down Conv %  4th Down Att  4th Down Conv  Time of Pos  TOT YRD  PEN  PEN YRD
Mountain Iron-Buhl 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Cromwell-Wright 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Houston 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 565 0 0
Randolph 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1192 0 0
Spring Grove 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 735 0 0
Hills-Beaver Creek 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 190 0 0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 48 39 23 59.0 81.8 11 9 0:00 1322 7 46
Kittson County Central 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 259 0 0
Stephen-Argyle Central 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 994 0 0
Underwood 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 305 0 0
Verndale 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 539 0 0
Mankato West 3 6 12 4 33.3 0.0 0 0 0:00 1042 1 5
Northfield 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 638 0 0
New London-Spicer 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 586 0 0
Holy Family 3 49 12 3 25.0 33.3 6 2 0:00 939 26 256
Pillager 3 52 36 7 19.4 56.2 16 9 85:27 958 11 75
Barnesville 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1344 0 0
Hawley 3 21 5 3 60.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 378 1 10
Blooming Prairie 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 507 0 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 346 0 0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
BOLD 3 13 6 1 16.7 0.0 2 0 0:00 1215 2 15
Minnewaska 3 15 13 3 23.1 100.0 3 3 0:00 665 7 70
Osakis 3 14 11 5 45.5 25.0 4 1 20:24 442 0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 420 0 0
Royalton 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 662 0 0
Esko 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Mora 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 377 0 0
Two Harbors 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 584 0 0
Polk County West 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 322