Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 27

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 793

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
12 Jakob Nachreiner Springfield 13 210 307 68.4 3119 10.2 40 239.9 13 123.4
7 Barton Mcaninch Mankato West 13 191 285 67.0 2423 8.5 28 186.4 0 126.1
2 Nirvaan Yogarajah Benilde-St. Margaret's 11 184 301 61.1 2594 8.6 18 235.8 15 88.1
8 Max Shikenjanski Stillwater 11 182 276 65.9 2294 8.3 26 208.5 6 114.0
7 Noah Strickfaden Norwood Young America 11 179 306 58.5 2056 6.7 27 186.9 7 98.7
7 Owen Wark Mounds View 10 174 264 65.9 1563 5.9 14 156.3 8 86.7
3 Tanner Zolnosky East Ridge 11 171 278 61.5 2913 10.5 27 264.8 10 114.4
7 Finn McElroy Edina 10 163 295 55.3 1916 6.5 9 191.6 11 69.8
3 Caden Rodkewich St. Anthony 9 163 327 49.8 2450 7.5 29 272.2 9 92.9
9 Cole Hentges Sartell-St. Stephen 11 161 277 58.1 2046 7.4 19 186.0 7 93.6
11 Grant Loge Pequot Lakes 11 154 266 57.9 2450 9.2 32 222.7 6 118.9
2 Asher Zubich Mountain Iron-Buhl 13 153 195 78.5 2129 10.9 32 163.8 2 147.5
10 Waziri Lawal Breck 10 150 289 51.9 1822 6.3 17 182.2 16 68.1
12 Landyn Nelson Andover 10 149 225 66.2 2192 9.7 32 219.2 3 131.9
18 AJ Donovan La Crescent-Hokah 10 149 255 58.4 1973 7.7 25 197.3 13 94.5
3 Grady Guida Buffalo 9 145 251 57.8 1593 6.3 11 177.0 12 71.4
3 Peyton Podany Anoka 9 143 260 55.0 1670 6.4 16 185.6 9 80.8
15 Ryan Bengtson Becker 10 141 240 58.8 1734 7.2 19 173.4 6 97.1
12 Rees Grimsrud Rochester Mayo 11 136 209 65.1 2146 10.3 24 195.1 7 123.4
25 Nick Slater Nicollet 9 135 274 49.3 1790 6.5 16 198.9 21 57.9
2 Cooper Freitag Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 10 132 208 63.5 1560 7.5 15 156.0 3 104.2
12 Chase Thompson Alexandria 7 132 224 58.9 1357 6.1 8 193.9 5 79.0
10 Charles Kraus Orono 11 129 239 54.0 1446 6.1 16 131.5 9 78.9
8 Blake Christianson Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 9 121 233 51.9 1495 6.4 11 166.1 12 66.4
7 Jack Spanier Rocori 12 120 176 68.2 1711 9.7 22 142.6 6 124.8
10 Milos Spasojevic Minnetonka 9 119 178 66.9 1307 7.3 10 145.2 8 88.4
12 Isaac Pohlen Minneota 14 119 186 64.0 1814 9.8 19 129.6 11 105.4
18 Sam Berrey Park of Cottage Grove 7 117 219 53.4 1902 8.7 16 271.7 7 93.8
2 Josh Sparby Belle Plaine 8 116 229 50.7 1146 5.0 7 143.2 12 53.5
13 Dillon O'Connor Fillmore Central 10 113 203 55.7 1988 9.8 22 198.8 5 115.1

Page 1 of 27

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 793

Page 1 of 102

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 3036

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
1 Ashtin Johnson Springfield 14 239 1330 5.6 12 6 1 95.0
32 Zack Fier Minneota 14 253 1501 5.9 23 0 1 107.2
2 Asher Zubich Mountain Iron-Buhl 13 199 1691 8.5 20 3 0 130.1
21 Damian Tapio Mountain Iron-Buhl 13 192 1809 9.4 31 5 0 139.2
20 Jackson Froderman Mankato West 13 120 878 7.3 11 0 0 67.5
2 Brock Snow Zimmerman 13 79 266 3.4 4 5 1 20.5
4 Caden Spence Zimmerman 13 252 2474 9.8 34 1 1 190.3
11 Max Gostonczik Zimmerman 13 28 205 7.3 0 0 1 15.8
18 Matt Freeberg Zimmerman 13 79 648 8.2 6 0 0 49.8
9 Jacob Kilzer Maple Grove 13 172 1273 7.4 20 3 0 97.9
23 Jordan Olagbaju Maple Grove 13 159 932 5.9 11 0 0 71.7
1 Jordan Summers Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 13 369 2355 6.4 24 3 0 181.2
24 Tygh Gullickson Deer River 13 253 1698 6.7 19 5 4 130.6
15 Sam Rahier Deer River 13 106 528 5.0 13 2 8 40.6
2 Cade Osterman Elk River 13 135 1453 10.8 20 8 11 111.8
5 Myles Gordon Elk River 13 82 568 6.9 9 1 0 43.7
28 Gavin Schmidt Elk River 13 114 839 7.4 7 1 2 64.5
32 Kalvin Eull Rogers 13 82 507 6.2 4 0 1 39.0
2 Levi Teetzel Hutchinson 13 228 2093 9.2 20 0 30 161.0
9 AJ Ladwig Hutchinson 13 211 1555 7.4 36 0 5 119.6
22 Anthony Rybinski Minneota 13 56 310 5.5 4 0 0 23.8
12 Isaac Pohlen Minneota 13 64 105 1.6 2 0 0 8.1
10 Lucas Rybinski Minneota 13 39 211 5.4 5 1 0 16.2
2 Tay'vion McCoy Simley 13 65 638 9.8 7 0 0 49.1
32 Gavin Nelson Simley 13 269 2045 7.6 23 0 0 157.3
10 Caden Renslow Simley 13 95 569 6.0 13 1 0 43.8
11 Riley Busch Mountain Iron-Buhl 12 9 92 10.2 0 0 0 7.7
8 Braden Faken Kittson County Central 12 80 375 4.7 7 3 1 31.2
21 Chisum Schmiedeberg Kittson County Central 12 230 2184 9.5 29 4 1 182.0
24 Morgan Muir Kittson County Central 12 66 625 9.5 8 1 1 52.1

Page 1 of 102

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 3036

Page 1 of 81

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 2415

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
7 MaCoy Krick Springfield 14 41 852 20.8 14 4 60 94
20 Ashton Toll Springfield 14 39 462 11.8 3 3 33 57
22 Carter Olson Springfield 14 99 1264 12.8 11 3 90 122
1 Braylen Keith Mountain Iron-Buhl 13 32 621 19.4 8 0 47 6
21 Damian Tapio Mountain Iron-Buhl 13 23 283 12.3 1 0 21 33
14 Collin Johnston Mankato West 13 35 314 9.0 3 0 24 23
4 Ethan Williams Deer River 13 15 305 20.3 6 5 23 21
11 Peyton Gillund Minneota 13 54 607 11.2 9 0 46 12
3 Jalen Smith Mankato West 12 49 729 14.9 8 0 60 17
17 Brayden Sturm Springfield 12 28 423 15.1 10 2 35 14
2 Tay'vion McCoy Simley 12 32 513 16.0 4 0 42 64
11 Riley Busch Mountain Iron-Buhl 11 56 812 14.5 14 0 73 43
2 Ethan Johnston Mankato West 11 42 418 10.0 4 1 38 9
11 Carter Holcomb Rochester Mayo 11 72 1257 17.5 18 0 114 0
6 Lucas Peterson Rochester Mayo 11 28 309 11.0 2 0 28 0
13 Bryce Gapinski Foley 11 42 790 18.8 8 0 71 0
3 Gannon Lee Watertown-Mayer 11 41 708 17.3 7 0 64 12
7 Joseph Hoheisel Stillwater 11 44 610 13.9 9 0 55 0
2 Deontae Flemino East Ridge 11 44 558 12.7 3 0 50 0
80 Jaylin Reese East Ridge 11 36 603 16.8 6 0 54 0
1 Riley Schwellenbach East Ridge 11 48 1172 24.4 14 0 106 0
3 Riley Larson Pequot Lakes 11 35 671 19.2 10 1 61 0
3 Hunter Nistler Rocori 11 40 675 16.9 12 2 61 0
12 Adam Langer Rocori 11 40 558 14.0 5 3 50 8
10 Hunter Neubarth Norwood Young America 11 68 872 12.8 14 2 79 0
3 Charles Gilbert III Academy of Holy Angels 11 39 712 18.3 9 0 64 0
5 William Snyder Academy of Holy Angels 11 42 590 14.0 3 0 53 0
4 Mason Clines Mountain Iron-Buhl 10 10 109 10.9 1 0 10 0
88 Kaden Vig Kittson County Central 10 18 478 26.6 6 1 47 74
17 Levi Bosshart Foley 10 28 357 12.8 2 0 35 0

Page 1 of 81

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 2415

Page 1 of 213

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 6377

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
1 Ashtin Johnson Springfield 14 31 37 68 14 4.5 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
2 Daniel Rogotzke Springfield 14 31 50 81 8 1.0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
3 Luke Boyle Springfield 14 27 42 69 5 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
17 Brayden Sturm Springfield 14 46 29 75 0 0.0 1 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 11
20 Ashton Toll Springfield 14 84 115 199 14 3.0 0 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
32 Samuel Rummel Springfield 14 30 77 107 18 5.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
56 Dalton Langseth Springfield 14 14 27 41 3 0.0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 James Filzen Springfield 14 17 51 68 7 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Asher Zubich Mountain Iron-Buhl 13 42 39 81 2 0.0 0 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 9
6 Micaden Clines Mountain Iron-Buhl 13 48 33 81 12 0.0 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 7
11 Riley Busch Mountain Iron-Buhl 13 59 28 87 8 3.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 6
19 Colton Gallus Mountain Iron-Buhl 13 29 21 50 0 0.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Damian Tapio Mountain Iron-Buhl 13 43 33 76 8 1.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
5 Ty Neils Mankato West 13 57 51 108 22 8.5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Caden Spence Zimmerman 13 17 10 27 5 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 9
11 Max Gostonczik Zimmerman 13 33 99 132 9 2.0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Hunter Dipprey Zimmerman 13 29 10 39 2 0.0 1 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 11
18 Matt Freeberg Zimmerman 13 28 18 46 2 0.0 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
50 Trey Wibeto Zimmerman 13 36 40 76 8 2.5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Dylan Weller Zimmerman 13 36 27 63 5 1.5 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Cooper Schmidt Maple Grove 13 37 18 55 2 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 11
3 Jackson Powers Maple Grove 13 28 20 48 4 0.0 2 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 7
5 Tanner Albeck Maple Grove 13 70 40 110 18 3.0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
8 Max Johnson Maple Grove 13 46 35 81 5 1.0 0 1 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 4
13 Cayden Vokal Maple Grove 13 39 43 82 8 2.0 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
19 Alan Jou Maple Grove 13 21 23 44 4 2.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ethan Williams Deer River 13 25 4 29 0 1.0 1 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 0
48 Rhett Mundt Deer River 13 67 43 110 10 2.0 3 1 1 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
56 JoJo Thompson Deer River 13 24 20 44 10 3.5 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
2 Cade Osterman Elk River 13 40 15 55 0 0.0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10

Page 1 of 213

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 6377

Page 1 of 19

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 555

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
18 Sam Pidde Springfield 13 18 5 161 8.9 0
11 Carter Holcomb Rochester Mayo 10 20 0 218 10.9 0
81 Dylan Vokal Maple Grove 10 15 26 212 14.1 2
12 Jake Borman St. Thomas Academy 10 32 90 190 5.9 0
24 Chance Swansson Rosemount 9 18 72 176 9.8 1
11 Peyton Gillund Minneota 9 7 9 79 11.3 0
2 Deontae Flemino East Ridge 8 8 3 23 2.9 0
12 Bryce Corson Fillmore Central 8 13 3 136 10.5 0
18 Collin Vick Owatonna 7 14 0 139 9.9 0
1 Damian Riewe Mankato West 7 14 49 40 2.9 0
3 Will Quick Centennial 7 13 7 49 3.8 0
31 D'mario Davenport Andover 7 9 0 172 19.1 1
6 Noah Gordan Rogers 6 7 1 125 17.9 0
21 Chisum Schmiedeberg Kittson County Central 6 9 1 160 17.8 1
4 Caden Spence Zimmerman 6 9 2 26 2.9 0
2 Jack McCann Litchfield 6 12 8 37 3.1 0
4 Emmit Tutt Champlin Park 6 11 6 78 7.1 0
23 Joey Krouse Prior Lake 6 13 1 63 4.8 0
22 Vincenzo Miller Shakopee 6 7 29 43 6.1 0
20 Bryar Nordby Pequot Lakes 6 9 0 27 3.0 0
20 Diezel Waldner Hayfield 6 9 2 36 4.0 0
33 Jack Grimsley Mayer Lutheran 6 12 44 85 7.1 0
2 Eli Hoelz Brainerd 6 11 0 50 4.5 0
24 Grant Tylutki Rocori 6 14 3 197 14.1 0
7 MaCoy Krick Springfield 6 5 1 15 3.0 0
7 Myles Meiller Chaska 6 8 3 32 4.0 0
87 William Wallace Mound Westonka 6 6 9 34 5.7 0
Owen Sikkink Stewartville 5 6 31 114 19.0 1
11 Jack Schoenborn Milaca 5 10 2 26 2.6 0
23 Michael Foley Watertown-Mayer 5 11 5 60 5.5 0

Page 1 of 19

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 555

Page 1 of 47

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1403

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
18 Sam Pidde Springfield 11 30 627 20.9 1
21 Denver Ash Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 9 29 399 13.8 0
26 Bennet Molva Norwood Young America 9 18 364 20.2 1
1 Ralph Naimah Irondale 9 13 249 19.2 0
11 Joey Greenagel Orono 9 22 500 22.7 0
13 Colton Rengstorf Nicollet 8 19 320 16.8 1
16 Jaden Blanck Winona 8 25 642 25.7 1
6 Sonny Villegas Edina 8 19 288 15.2 0
18 Luke Meyer Lakeville South 8 11 358 32.5 1
22 Vincenzo Miller Shakopee 8 12 336 28.0 0
24 Henry Saykeo Burnsville 8 14 284 20.3 0
9 Grant Miley East Ridge 8 21 440 21.0 0
8 Quentin Cobb-Butler Woodbury 8 12 370 30.8 2
2 Cade Osterman Elk River 8 21 442 21.0 0
23 Walker Hennen Alexandria 8 15 122 8.1 0
13 Key'von Cager Robbinsdale Cooper 8 13 248 19.1 0
32 Payton Burow Hastings 8 18 459 25.5 2
5 Aiden Lorenzen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 12 166 13.8 0
14 Conner Martens Nicollet 7 21 427 20.3 2
20 Evan Lindgren Hillcrest Lutheran 7 22 630 28.6 2
2 Gabriel Swedenburg Hillcrest Lutheran 7 22 389 17.7 0
11 Carter Holcomb Rochester Mayo 7 10 258 25.8 0
18 Matt Freeberg Zimmerman 7 9 254 28.2 1
1 Kieran Paidosh Holy Family 7 18 340 18.9 1
6 Wyatt McCabe Watertown-Mayer 7 12 253 21.1 0
7 Tyler Terry Blaine 7 12 273 22.8 0
3 Will Quick Centennial 7 8 100 12.5 0
13 Ty Burgoon Centennial 7 9 140 15.6 0
4 Emmit Tutt Champlin Park 7 13 333 25.6 0
4 Jake Fier Prior Lake 7 14 345 24.6 1

Page 1 of 47

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1403

Page 1 of 16

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 465

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
17 Brayden Sturm Springfield 13 39 1227 31.5 0 10
11 Peyton Gillund Minneota 12 24 769 32.0 0 8
13 Jackson Hunter Eden Prairie 11 27 942 34.9 1 14
7 Noah Strickfaden Norwood Young America 11 20 634 31.7 0 6
3 Franklin Schwendimann Orono 11 28 1028 36.7 0 9
6 Krayton Bergstrom Winona 10 33 1056 32.0 0 8
11 Drew Henson Owatonna 10 33 955 28.9 0 10
38 Ethan Post Rochester Mayo 10 29 629 21.7 1 5
4 Garrison Jackman Litchfield 10 41 1453 35.4 0 11
16 Reece Dawson Rogers 10 24 889 37.0 0 11
6 Patrick Pitts Columbia Heights 10 33 704 21.3 0 7
54 Wyatt Meyeraan Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 9 26 781 30.0 0 2
25 Nick Slater Nicollet 9 18 587 32.6 0 0
88 Kaden Vig Kittson County Central 9 18 521 28.9 1 5
2 Gabriel Swedenburg Hillcrest Lutheran 9 28 807 28.8 0 0
85 Zack Schusted Blaine 9 26 922 35.5 0 2
10 Eli Nowacki Centennial 9 24 921 38.4 0 1
41 Ashtyn Groves St. Michael-Albertville 9 34 1041 30.6 0 0
20 Eldon De Avila Edina 9 27 963 35.7 0 0
2 Logan Lehrer Prior Lake 9 20 536 26.8 0 4
19 Kenneth Steffen Burnsville 9 55 1717 31.2 0 6
23 Derrik Brown Jr. Park of Cottage Grove 9 30 976 32.5 0 2
82 John Patrou Coon Rapids 9 30 1085 36.2 2 4
22 Andrew Harren Sauk Rapids-Rice 9 25 973 38.9 1 10
13 Cody Wichmann Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 9 29 882 30.4 1 6
32 Kaiden Guida St. Peter 9 36 1228 34.1 0 0
13 Riley Sneller Luverne 9 31 809 26.1 0 6
23 Elliot Huether Benilde-St. Margaret's 9 29 1234 42.6 0 17
5 Tyler Smith Chanhassen 9 28 960 34.3 0 0
3 Andrew Schaffer Chaska 9 19 708 37.3 0 2

Page 1 of 16

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 465

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 320

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
90 Connor Fournier Maple Grove 13 11 8 0.7 56 53 0.9 0 0 5 4 3 2 3 2 0 0
80 Peyton Honnoll Rogers 13 9 7 0.8 47 45 1.0 0 0 5 5 4 2 0 0 0 0
11 Peyton Gillund Minneota 13 4 4 1.0 48 47 1.0 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 0 0
40 Cole Gibeau Zimmerman 12 5 1 0.2 46 37 0.8 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
19 Luca Ratkovich Eden Prairie 12 2 2 1.0 37 35 0.9 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
9 Reid Remackle Simley 12 2 2 1.0 56 49 0.9 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
72 Isaac Folland Kittson County Central 11 1 1 1.0 46 35 0.8 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Ethan Post Rochester Mayo 11 6 3 0.5 55 54 1.0 0 0 3 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
96 Maxwell Ritter Rosemount 11 4 3 0.8 36 38 1.1 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
26 Landon Huber Stillwater 11 4 2 0.5 47 46 1.0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Luke Ryerse East Ridge 11 6 5 0.8 39 33 0.8 0 0 3 3 3 2 0 0 0 0
14 Carter Bloom Elk River 11 2 2 1.0 25 16 0.6 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
3 Franklin Schwendimann Orono 11 6 3 0.5 28 28 1.0 0 0 2 0 3 2 1 1 0 0
11 Drew Henson Owatonna 10 6 4 0.7 26 25 1.0 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 0 0
15 Ashton Hecksel Watertown-Mayer 10 4 3 0.8 50 49 1.0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 0
2 Logan Lehrer Prior Lake 10 14 11 0.8 33 31 0.9 0 0 7 6 3 3 4 2 0 0
19 Tommy Blomer Pequot Lakes 10 0 0 0.0 29 23 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Caleb Boese Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 10 0 0 0.0 23 18 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Landyn Nelson Andover 10 4 4 1.0 51 46 0.9 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
27 Hayden McDaniel Chanhassen 10 4 3 0.8 29 29 1.0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0
18 Bryan Cassellius Winona 9 8 4 0.5 27 25 0.9 0 0 5 4 2 0 1 0 0 0
33 Isaac Evenson Albany 9 1 0 0.0 20 15 0.8 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Nate Stueve Wayzata 9 5 4 0.8 26 24 0.9 0 0 1 1 3 2 1 0 0 0
91 Ashton Kluseman Shakopee 9 4 5 1.2 27 23 0.9 0 0 2 2 3 2 0 0 0 0
16 Vince Valentini Forest Lake 9 0 1 0.0 39 33 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Ben Hoiland Mounds View 9 5 3 0.6 16 16 1.0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Corbin Krueger Hayfield 9 1 1 1.0 23 18 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Alex Cernada Two Harbors 9 3 1 0.3 37 31 0.8 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
9 Cj Fogelquist Buffalo 9 1 1 1.0 12 10 0.8 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
82 John Patrou Coon Rapids 9 3 2 0.7 30 27 0.9 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 320