Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 20

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 594

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
16 Jacob Deutschman Anoka 10 223 336 66.4 2478 7.4 16 247.8 10 91.6
12 Brendon Buerkle Springfield 10 204 332 61.4 3082 9.3 43 308.2 14 114.0
10 Evan Bearth Park of Cottage Grove 9 153 242 63.2 1841 7.6 20 204.6 6 103.7
16 George Bjellos Woodbury 11 149 254 58.7 2097 8.3 23 190.6 4 109.0
2 Jacob Weckop Randolph 10 149 256 58.2 2544 9.9 29 254.4 9 115.1
10 Bennett Ellsworth Rochester Mayo 11 147 233 63.1 2444 10.5 26 222.2 6 124.8
5 Hunter Nelson Faribault 11 144 223 64.6 2165 9.7 22 196.8 3 123.6
Payton Rondestvedt Wadena-Deer Creek 10 143 241 59.3 2086 8.7 19 208.6 10 96.6
24 Ethan Petersen Academy Force 10 143 285 50.2 1924 6.8 18 192.4 17 68.2
2 Charlie Ryks Breck 11 141 259 54.4 2084 8.0 23 189.5 11 92.9
1 Tate Gilbertson Winona Cotter 8 140 266 52.6 1693 6.4 17 211.6 6 84.4
23 Andrew Karls St. Cloud Apollo 10 140 256 54.7 1629 6.4 13 162.9 8 78.1
3 Marcus Freeman Park Center 10 138 252 54.8 1891 7.5 23 189.1 5 101.1
2 Asher Zubich Mountain Iron-Buhl 11 131 174 75.3 2460 14.1 34 223.6 5 144.5
15 Connor Develice Andover 11 131 230 57.0 1934 8.4 27 175.8 4 116.5
7 Joe Russell Robbinsdale Cooper 11 130 216 60.2 2036 9.4 28 185.1 10 111.8
4 Will Martin Minnetonka 8 129 178 72.5 1574 8.8 16 196.8 4 119.9
6 Caden Fischer Hillcrest Lutheran 10 129 240 53.8 1937 8.1 23 193.7 10 95.1
4 William Dvorak St. Louis Park 9 128 226 56.6 1834 8.1 15 203.8 6 94.2
8 Jamarrius Courtney Benilde-St. Margaret's 10 127 228 55.7 1430 6.3 8 143.0 10 68.1
Cooper Drews Princeton 11 126 212 59.4 2273 10.7 19 206.6 7 112.4
11 AJ Kaul Blaine 10 124 222 55.9 1413 6.4 4 141.3 13 56.8
4 Drew Kittelson Blooming Prairie 11 123 191 64.4 2195 11.5 34 199.5 6 130.1
8 Justin Wohlers Lake City 10 123 196 62.8 1909 9.7 22 190.9 4 123.9
7 Josh DuBois Coon Rapids 9 123 177 69.5 1305 7.4 8 145.0 14 72.8
7 Jack Spanier Rocori 9 122 222 55.0 1436 6.5 10 159.6 3 84.2
10 Preston Engen Minneapolis Southwest 10 121 222 54.5 1939 8.7 21 193.9 6 104.2
16 Connor Weed Farmington 11 119 179 66.5 1456 8.1 8 132.4 6 92.3
11 Jamen Malone Robbinsdale Armstrong 10 117 232 50.4 1972 8.5 25 197.2 11 95.7
7 Tanner Gangl Spectrum 11 116 206 56.3 1709 8.3 21 155.4 7 103.4

Page 1 of 20

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 594

Page 1 of 79

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 2350

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
26 Keyton Johnson Dassel-Cokato 14 130 926 7.1 14 0 0 66.1
5 Monte Gillman Dassel-Cokato 14 103 768 7.5 5 0 0 54.9
1 Eli Gillman Dassel-Cokato 14 303 2211 7.3 42 0 2 157.9
23 CONNER SIK Minneota 14 144 899 6.2 15 1 0 64.2
10 JONAH Gruenes Minneota 14 94 668 7.1 7 2 0 47.7
22 ANTHONY Rybinski Minneota 14 41 405 9.9 5 0 1 28.9
7 Ozzie Meyer-Rice Kittson County Central 13 184 1635 8.9 19 1 6 125.8
4 Matt Donovan Kasson-Mantorville 13 212 1626 7.7 23 2 1 125.1
3 Derrick Jameson Maple Grove 13 166 1591 9.6 23 3 1 122.4
9 Jacob Kilzer Maple Grove 13 104 631 6.1 14 3 0 48.5
12 Camden Dean Lakeville South 13 89 567 6.4 16 0 1 43.6
28 Carson Hansen Lakeville South 13 168 2012 12.0 23 0 4 154.8
2 Levi Teetzel Hutchinson 13 176 1530 8.7 17 3 6 117.7
12 Colin Nagel Hutchinson 13 80 373 4.7 11 3 25 28.7
23 Alex Elliott Hutchinson 13 97 569 5.9 10 0 2 43.8
30 Mitchell Piehl Hutchinson 13 68 833 12.2 7 0 0 64.1
7 Jordan Hull Mahtomedi 13 173 1187 6.9 18 3 0 91.3
20 Aidan Mueller Orono 13 331 1802 5.4 16 4 1 138.6
4 Zander Dittbenner Mankato West 12 72 457 6.3 6 1 0 38.1
16 Walker Britz Mankato West 12 169 1185 7.0 11 2 1 98.8
35 Tanner Albeck Maple Grove 12 67 349 5.2 2 3 0 29.1
5 Josh Jacobson Lakeville South 12 142 669 4.7 8 0 5 55.8
3 Tyler Walden Eden Prairie 12 105 510 4.9 5 0 0 42.5
34 Toby Frost Eden Prairie 12 52 294 5.7 1 0 0 24.5
20 Jarrett Bennett St. Michael-Albertville 12 162 995 6.1 14 0 2 82.9
1 Carter Callahan Becker 12 171 896 5.2 17 0 0 74.7
15 Ryan Bengtson Becker 12 45 134 3.0 2 2 0 11.2
34 Kabir Bhakta Becker 12 54 349 6.5 2 0 0 29.1
9 AJ Ladwig Hutchinson 12 144 999 6.9 15 0 1 83.2
24 AJ JOSEPHSON Minneota 12 109 1054 9.7 13 2 0 87.8

Page 1 of 79

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 2350

Page 1 of 62

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1842

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
11 Mekhi Collins Mankato West 13 43 766 17.8 19 0 58 31
10 JONAH Gruenes Minneota 13 21 416 19.8 5 0 32 13
35 Tanner Albeck Maple Grove 12 23 367 16.0 5 0 30 1
5 Riley Purcell St. Michael-Albertville 12 47 764 16.3 6 0 63 0
18 Alexander Weiss Becker 12 37 473 12.8 3 0 39 0
4 David Connors Robbinsdale Cooper 12 44 981 22.3 13 0 81 0
1 AJ Worrell Faribault 11 25 396 15.8 7 0 36 0
8 Gavin Giesler Kasson-Mantorville 11 15 289 19.3 4 0 26 0
12 Cayden Holcomb Rochester Mayo 11 74 1169 15.8 12 1 106 0
Jonah Hviding Princeton 11 44 798 18.1 7 1 72 0
10 Ryan Schutz Litchfield 11 34 508 14.9 3 0 46 0
13 Blake Rohrer Woodbury 11 46 680 14.8 6 0 61 0
15 Drew Berkland Wayzata 11 55 722 13.1 7 0 65 0
1 Sam Musungu Andover 11 44 623 14.2 8 2 56 0
13 CALE SORENSEN Minneota 11 22 320 14.5 4 0 29 12
22 ANTHONY Rybinski Minneota 11 15 231 15.4 3 0 21 39
4 MAX ROST Minneota 11 18 280 15.6 3 0 25 0
9 Eli Anderson Fairmont 11 52 1198 23.0 16 0 108 0
2 Tay'vion McCoy Simley 11 37 538 14.5 6 0 48 0
7 Grady O'Neill St. Thomas Academy 11 33 527 16.0 8 0 47 0
9 Victor Ruhland Orono 11 37 485 13.1 2 0 44 87
3 Donte Williams Robbinsdale Cooper 11 33 376 11.4 6 0 34 0
2 De'Meiko Anderson Minneapolis North 11 31 466 15.0 10 2 42 0
9 Donnavin Hinsz Columbia Heights 11 35 420 12.0 6 6 38 0
10 Carter Theissen Breck 11 53 736 13.9 9 0 66 0
11 Brandon Riddle Spectrum 11 54 667 12.4 9 0 60 0
1 Hunter Weigel Mountain Iron-Buhl 10 31 597 19.3 9 0 59 0
2 Joel Bowman Hillcrest Lutheran 10 73 1324 18.1 16 0 132 0
3 Isaac Mata Faribault 10 22 467 21.2 3 0 46 0
2 Ethan Johnston Mankato West 10 22 328 14.9 3 0 32 19

Page 1 of 62

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1842

Page 1 of 165

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 4931

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
23 CONNER SIK Minneota 14 21 26 47 14 10.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
7 TUCKER THOOFT Minneota 14 18 73 91 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
10 JONAH Gruenes Minneota 14 27 88 115 11 0.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
32 ZACK FIER Minneota 14 32 36 68 4 1.0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 PEYTON Gillund Minneota 14 21 32 53 0 0.0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1
60 ALEX DEPESTEL Minneota 14 20 21 41 7 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Frank Finney Kittson County Central 13 40 2 42 0 0.0 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 5
7 Ozzie Meyer-Rice Kittson County Central 13 117 3 120 14 4.0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
22 Evan Austad Kittson County Central 13 16 2 18 2 0.0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
24 Morgan Muir Kittson County Central 13 87 5 92 4 0.0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
72 Isaac Folland Kittson County Central 13 69 2 71 15 2.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Teddy Webster Kittson County Central 13 21 5 26 4 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Kaden Vig Kittson County Central 13 76 9 85 22 6.0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 3
8 Ryan Haley Mankato West 13 81 55 136 34 15.0 4 1 2 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
44 Gannon Rosenfeld Mankato West 13 44 25 69 25 14.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
7 Sawyer Skanson Maple Grove 13 76 42 118 12 1.0 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4
12 Jacob Anderson Maple Grove 13 38 46 84 1 1.0 3 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 7
19 Alan Jou Maple Grove 13 18 12 30 4 2.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Jackson Powers Maple Grove 13 42 20 62 0 0.0 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 18
22 Cade Cook Maple Grove 13 52 30 82 9 0.0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
45 Mason South Maple Grove 13 55 29 84 22 11.0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Jaziah Atkinson Maple Grove 13 29 32 61 7 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
58 Owen McCloud Lakeville South 13 32 85 117 1 0.0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Payton Schulz Lakeville South 13 25 57 82 2 4.0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
8 Hunter Webster Lakeville South 13 24 46 70 0 0.0 3 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 1
14 Caleb Goodman Lakeville South 13 17 12 29 0 0.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 13
2 Ryder Patterson Lakeville South 13 12 30 42 2 0.0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 2
45 Mikai Stewart Lakeville South 13 20 89 109 7 3.5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
51 Sam Delmont Lakeville South 13 7 33 40 2 1.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Hasan Kassim Lakeville South 13 7 51 58 1 4.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Page 1 of 165

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 4931

Page 1 of 15

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 433

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
14 Gunnar Woods Mahtomedi 11 26 9 182 7.0 0
7 Grady O'Neill St. Thomas Academy 11 29 3 104 3.6 0
4 David Connors Robbinsdale Cooper 10 14 0 163 11.6 0
23 Tanner Kohls Litchfield 9 15 19 78 5.2 0
3 Derrick Jameson Maple Grove 9 18 0 241 13.4 3
24 Cade Hutchinson Eden Prairie 9 9 8 57 6.3 0
13 Cole Zierden Fergus Falls 9 18 6 188 10.4 0
5 Ryan Brodin Lakeville North 8 9 10 62 6.9 0
26 Aaron Lee Shakopee 8 9 12 123 13.7 0
1 Nathan Weckop Randolph 8 15 0 215 14.3 1
4 Karver Miller Chaska 8 17 8 101 5.9 0
3 Frank Finney Kittson County Central 7 7 5 99 14.1 1
1 Lane Wagner Owatonna 7 12 20 73 6.1 0
11 Carter Holcomb Rochester Mayo 7 11 0 318 28.9 1
2 Henry Adams East Ridge 7 9 3 22 2.4 0
18 Evan Swenson Minnetonka 7 9 2 105 11.7 1
1 Sam Musungu Andover 7 10 2 135 13.5 0
4 MAX ROST Minneota 7 12 1 157 13.1 1
9 Devin Williams Fridley 7 11 0 192 17.5 1
17 Ben Tice Mound Westonka 7 6 7 71 11.8 0
10 Carter Theissen Breck 7 13 36 111 8.5 0
1 Damien Riewe Mankato West 6 14 40 119 8.5 1
82 Rylan Rivers Zimmerman 6 9 2 59 6.6 0
6 Joey Gerlach Woodbury 6 8 53 27 3.4 0
1 Logan Gareis Eden Prairie 6 8 3 94 11.8 0
19 Carter Berggren Prior Lake 6 6 1 7 1.2 0
87 Nolan Perry Rockford 6 10 0 70 7.0 0
4 Tucker Haroldson Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 6 6 3 30 5.0 0
14 OWEN AMRHEIN Waconia 6 3 5 12 4.0 0
4 Thomas Jacobs Stillwater 5 5 0 93 18.6 0

Page 1 of 15

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 433

Page 1 of 36

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1056

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
14 Gunnar Woods Mahtomedi 11 18 448 24.9 1
3 Isaac Mata Faribault 9 20 455 22.8 0
13 Demeir Flemino East Ridge 9 18 293 16.3 0
26 Aaron Lee Shakopee 9 14 345 24.6 0
11 Joey Greenagel Orono 9 17 300 17.6 0
9 Tyler Terry Blaine 8 17 361 21.2 1
4 Andre Hall Cambridge-Isanti 8 19 357 18.8 0
1 Rocco Serrano Elk River 8 17 295 17.4 0
4 Trey Sackett Triton 8 11 151 13.7 0
18 Sam Pidde Springfield 8 16 313 19.6 0
3 Brady Perryman Park of Cottage Grove 8 10 145 14.5 0
28 Blake Johnson Park of Cottage Grove 8 23 374 16.3 1
1 Brady Wine Benilde-St. Margaret's 8 18 411 22.8 0
3 Frank Finney Kittson County Central 7 14 239 17.1 1
24 Morgan Muir Kittson County Central 7 7 123 17.6 0
20 Evan Lindgren Hillcrest Lutheran 7 19 579 30.5 4
20 Diezel Waldner Hayfield 7 13 195 15.0 0
12 Beau Lepel Glencoe-Silver Lake 7 14 255 18.2 0
23 Tanner Kohls Litchfield 7 14 270 19.3 0
8 Quentin Cobb-Butler Woodbury 7 11 290 26.4 0
5 Ben Buesgens Farmington 7 12 307 25.6 0
1 Najee Nelson Lakeville North 7 11 170 15.5 0
6 Noah Bonin Eden Prairie 7 12 221 18.4 0
23 Joey Krouse Prior Lake 7 15 343 22.9 0
6 Henry Skinner Rockford 7 11 141 12.8 0
11 Blane Schmitz Red Lake County 7 14 288 20.6 1
12 Carter Streiff Triton 7 17 274 16.1 0
22 Dylan Houseman Canby 7 15 231 15.4 0
11 CJ Ritchie Irondale 7 11 191 17.4 0
24 Thomas Kennedy Hastings 7 9 222 24.7 0

Page 1 of 36

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1056

Page 1 of 12

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 340

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
13 Brennan Bondhus Kasson-Mantorville 13 36 1046 29.1 0 4
4 Sam Peters Maple Grove 11 32 1085 33.9 2 6
12 Landyn Nelson Andover 11 31 1012 32.6 1 2
11 PEYTON Gillund Minneota 11 33 1097 33.2 0 10
2 Jack Kalman Orono 11 33 1021 30.9 2 9
3 Donte Williams Robbinsdale Cooper 11 26 906 34.8 1 3
4 Garrison Jackman Litchfield 10 29 943 32.5 0 2
40 Chase Granzow Centennial 10 37 1422 38.4 1 3
5 Noah Ekness Eden Prairie 10 25 956 38.2 3 12
28 Landen Goebel Becker 10 29 678 23.4 0 5
7 Jordan Hull Mahtomedi 10 33 877 26.6 0 4
11 Caleb Depaul St. Paul Como Park 10 28 1205 43.0 3 0
7 Tyson Cotter Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 9 16 420 26.2 1 0
20 Gavin Popp Glencoe-Silver Lake 9 30 874 29.1 0 2
1 Kieran Paidosh Holy Family 9 39 1218 31.2 0 0
85 Zack Schusted Blaine 9 27 884 32.7 0 0
3 Jay Homuth Burnsville 9 44 1392 31.6 4 5
22 Carter Bolduc St. Michael-Albertville 9 28 886 31.6 0 0
10 Connor Olsen Mayer Lutheran 9 28 1050 37.5 0 4
85 Alex Altmann Rockford 9 28 997 35.6 0 2
23 Nathan Wangensteen Chisholm 9 27 886 32.8 0 6
50 Ethan Thomas Delano 9 35 1237 35.3 0 1
28 Owen Garness Triton 9 24 772 32.2 0 3
7 Kole Guth St. Peter 9 33 1232 37.3 0 0
33 Caden Carsen Spring Lake Park 9 21 865 41.2 3 1
87 Will Schleicher Chanhassen 9 28 987 35.2 3 7
84 Christopher Martin Jr Bloomington Kennedy 9 29 991 34.2 0 9
9 Donnavin Hinsz Columbia Heights 9 27 821 30.4 1 7
2 Charlie Ryks Breck 9 24 697 29.0 1 1
28 Riley Erkenbrack Park Christian 8 17 565 33.2 2 5

Page 1 of 12

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 340

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 237

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
11 PEYTON Gillund Minneota 14 2 1 0.5 68 65 1.0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
18 AJ Donovan Kasson-Mantorville 13 4 3 0.8 52 50 1.0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
90 Connor Fournier Maple Grove 13 9 4 0.4 63 59 0.9 1 0 0 0 5 3 2 1 1 0
4 Joseph Heinsch Mahtomedi 13 8 6 0.8 53 49 0.9 0 0 2 2 6 4 0 0 0 0
72 Isaac Folland Kittson County Central 12 2 1 0.5 35 22 0.6 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Cole Nelson Eden Prairie 12 14 9 0.6 34 31 0.9 0 0 3 2 5 5 3 2 1 0
4 Garrison Jackman Litchfield 11 6 4 0.7 31 25 0.8 0 0 2 2 3 2 1 0 0 0
5 Riley Purcell St. Michael-Albertville 11 3 3 1.0 36 33 0.9 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
5 Zachary Bengtson Becker 11 7 6 0.9 44 45 1.0 0 0 2 2 3 2 0 0 0 0
38 Leo Garcia Robbinsdale Cooper 11 0 0 0.0 52 50 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Mya Karsten Fridley 11 1 0 0.0 39 33 0.8 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Drew Smook Mankato West 10 1 1 1.0 42 51 1.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Finnigan Jacques Lakeville North 10 3 2 0.7 28 26 0.9 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
9 Andy Vrudny Wayzata 10 6 6 1.0 25 31 1.2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
7 Jaydon Manteufel Fergus Falls 10 3 1 0.3 32 29 0.9 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Aanon Peterson Andover 10 0 0 0.0 52 48 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Dylan Honnoll Rogers 10 10 8 0.8 31 31 1.0 0 0 5 5 3 2 1 1 0 0
8 Mark Rogalski St. Thomas Academy 10 3 3 1.0 39 38 1.0 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
2 Jack Kalman Orono 10 4 2 0.5 25 22 0.9 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Luke Ryerse East Ridge 9 6 4 0.7 20 18 0.9 0 0 1 1 3 2 2 1 0 0
30 Xander Anderson Woodbury 9 2 1 0.5 34 31 0.9 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
27 Logan Day Anoka 9 2 1 0.5 17 15 0.9 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Eli Nowacki Centennial 9 2 1 0.5 26 24 0.9 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Joey Mehlhorn Farmington 9 0 0 0.0 27 24 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Keagan Zabilla Minnetonka 9 6 4 0.7 34 29 0.9 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
41 Logan Lehrer Prior Lake 9 4 2 0.5 33 33 1.0 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
98 Owen Forsythe Shakopee 9 2 2 1.0 45 47 1.0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Caleb Richards Rockford 9 0 0 0.0 21 13 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Nathan Wangensteen Chisholm 9 7 4 0.6 31 29 0.9 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 1
91 Eastman Esson Buffalo 9 1 1 1.0 19 15 0.8 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 237