Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 36

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
6 Ethan Swedberg Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 9 144 263 54.8 1664 6.3 21 184.9 13 80.1
21 Kaaleem Reiland Kingsland 14 110 196 56.1 1910 9.7 22 136.4 8 109.9
11 Camden Hungerholt LeRoy-Ostrander 10 102 196 52.0 1595 8.1 15 159.5 4 96.4
1 Trenton Havemeier Nicollet 7 99 185 53.5 1186 6.4 9 169.4 16 53.6
6 Micaden Clines Mountain Iron-Buhl 11 93 138 67.4 1719 12.5 29 156.3 6 131.6
13 Brenton Erdmann Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 9 69 147 46.9 878 6.0 8 97.6 11 53.0
12 M Tolifson Border West 6 67 102 65.7 817 8.0 10 136.2 3 110.6
8 Colby Milbradt Ogilvie 9 53 95 55.8 946 10.0 18 105.1 8 94.6
11 Evan Lundgren Underwood 3 27 48 56.2 358 7.5 3 119.3 5 61.3
7 I Brown Ortonville 1 14 24 58.3 79 3.3 0 79.0 0 64.4
10 Dylon Warnke Kittson County Central 6 14 101 13.9 245 2.4 6 40.8 3 47.0
1 Jack Mekalson Otter Tail Central 2 13 19 68.4 249 13.1 2 124.5 1 124.3
6 O Deal Border West 4 7 11 63.6 128 11.6 1 32.0 0 133.9
4 Drew Evavold Underwood 1 7 15 46.7 132 8.8 1 132.0 0 99.9
25 Nick Slater Nicollet 4 6 9 66.7 180 20.0 3 45.0 2 109.7
9 Nathan Bermel Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 1 5 7 71.4 99 14.1 2 99.0 0 153.3
21 Damian Tapio Mountain Iron-Buhl 2 4 10 40.0 54 5.4 0 27.0 0 57.9
55 Henry Oscarson Nicollet 3 4 7 57.1 33 4.7 1 11.0 1 69.3
20 Kaiden Sherer Fosston 1 4 9 44.4 64 7.1 1 64.0 2 66.2
15 Xander Kimble Ogilvie 3 3 10 30.0 26 2.6 1 8.7 0 72.9
10 H Rinke Border West 1 3 4 75.0 19 4.8 0 19.0 0 84.4
3 Jevan Wilfahrt New Ulm Cathedral 1 2 5 40.0 51 10.2 1 51.0 0 117.5
1 T.J. Duchamp Mountain Iron-Buhl 1 2 2 100.0 15 7.5 0 15.0 0 97.9
9 Eli Lewis Nevis 1 2 8 25.0 47 5.9 0 47.0 0 51.6
9 Cole Herges Ogilvie 1 1 1 100.0 29 29.0 0 29.0 0 118.8
3 Logan Diemer LeRoy-Ostrander 2 1 2 50.0 22 11.0 1 11.0 1 89.6
14 Torrin Clarke Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 2 1 1 100.0 25 25.0 0 12.5 0 118.8
7 Eli Peterson Kittson County Central 2 1 3 33.3 6 2.0 0 3.0 0 42.4
2 Dillon Smith Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 1 1 1 100.0 38 38.0 0 38.0 0 118.8
18 Aiden Wolfe Fosston 1 1 4 25.0 14 3.5 0 14.0 0 41.7

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 36

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 139

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
2 Beau Wiersma Kingsland 14 234 2279 9.7 38 3 8 162.8
21 Kaaleem Reiland Kingsland 14 151 1113 7.4 14 1 10 79.5
3 Ayden Howard Kingsland 11 25 327 13.1 3 0 0 29.7
38 Kaden Felde Ogilvie 10 54 551 10.2 10 1 3 55.1
24 Tucker Kenyon Ogilvie 10 41 230 5.6 4 1 1 23.0
7 Hunter Kenyon Ogilvie 10 94 690 7.3 5 3 2 69.0
2 Derik Dahl Mountain Iron-Buhl 10 47 516 11.0 13 1 0 51.6
6 Micaden Clines Mountain Iron-Buhl 10 85 610 7.2 10 0 0 61.0
11 Camden Hungerholt LeRoy-Ostrander 10 276 2627 9.5 36 2 10 262.7
8 Colby Milbradt Ogilvie 9 88 430 4.9 15 0 7 47.8
2 Dillon Smith Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 9 26 176 6.8 1 0 1 19.6
5 Aiden Lorenzen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 9 41 218 5.3 0 1 0 24.2
12 Tate Eidhammer Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 9 27 136 5.0 1 0 0 15.1
13 Brenton Erdmann Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 9 67 60 0.9 3 1 1 6.7
6 Ethan Swedberg Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 9 65 173 2.7 4 4 0 19.2
22 Thor Ewan Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 9 124 411 3.3 1 0 0 45.7
10 Thomas Bartosh Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
21 Denver Ash Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 165 836 5.1 3 1 0 104.5
24 Owen Olsem Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 23 88 3.8 2 2 0 11.0
24 Morgan Muir Kittson County Central 8 195 1078 5.5 9 3 3 134.8
44 Zander Anderson Kittson County Central 8 42 136 3.2 1 1 1 17.0
17 Bently Wiersma Kingsland 8 26 145 5.6 2 0 0 18.1
26 Carson Roe LeRoy-Ostrander 8 52 210 4.0 4 1 0 26.2
23 Trey Niska Mountain Iron-Buhl 7 13 109 8.4 2 0 0 15.6
9 Cole Herges Ogilvie 7 14 103 7.4 0 1 0 14.7
15 Xander Kimble Ogilvie 7 23 147 6.4 6 0 1 21.0
12 M Tolifson Border West 7 58 110 1.9 2 0 0 15.7
23 B Nachbor Border West 7 100 893 8.9 11 2 0 127.6
1 Trenton Havemeier Nicollet 7 34 189 5.6 2 0 0 27.0
14 Conner Martens Nicollet 7 18 309 17.2 4 1 2 44.1

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 139

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 116

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
3 Ayden Howard Kingsland 14 44 928 21.1 9 2 66 28
4 Parker Johnson Kingsland 12 20 202 10.1 2 3 16 0
19 Colton Gallus Mountain Iron-Buhl 11 29 633 21.8 10 0 57 0
13 Isaiah Voss Ogilvie 10 20 436 21.8 7 0 43 0
2 Dillon Smith Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 9 39 596 15.3 4 2 66 0
3 Logan Gass Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 9 11 134 12.2 1 0 14 0
4 Jacob Bertrand Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 9 5 68 13.6 1 0 7 0
5 Aiden Lorenzen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 9 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
12 Tate Eidhammer Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 9 2 9 4.5 0 0 1 0
85 Ian Bumgardner Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 9 3 31 10.3 1 0 3 0
1 T.J. Duchamp Mountain Iron-Buhl 9 8 72 9.0 0 1 8 0
2 Derik Dahl Mountain Iron-Buhl 9 9 90 10.0 1 0 10 0
15 Evan Anderson Mountain Iron-Buhl 9 16 426 26.6 13 0 47 0
2 Beau Wiersma Kingsland 9 15 298 19.9 4 0 33 6
2 Gabe Swedenburg Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 9 66 812 12.3 8 0 90 0
84 Leo Nordick Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 9 42 563 13.4 9 0 62 0
20 Carter Sweeney LeRoy-Ostrander 9 50 868 17.4 9 2 96 0
9 Cole Herges Ogilvie 8 15 246 16.4 4 1 30 0
21 Denver Ash Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 5 25 5.0 1 0 3 0
24 Owen Olsem Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 3 24 8.0 0 0 3 0
32 Landon Kniefel Mountain Iron-Buhl 8 16 278 17.4 2 0 34 0
22 Samuel Howard Kingsland 8 12 171 14.2 1 0 21 12
14 Isaac Blaskowski Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 8 20 264 13.2 3 0 33 0
10 Reid Hungerholt LeRoy-Ostrander 8 23 332 14.4 1 0 41 0
10 Thomas Bartosh Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 1 26 26.0 0 0 3 0
14 Conner Martens Nicollet 7 54 798 14.8 10 0 114 0
66 AJ Kramer Nicollet 7 13 152 11.7 0 5 21 0
28 Ryder Stern LeRoy-Ostrander 7 14 229 16.4 3 0 32 0
81 Tyler Johnson Mountain Iron-Buhl 6 1 15 15.0 0 0 2 0
4 K Casper Border West 6 16 129 8.1 0 0 21 0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 116

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 248

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
2 Beau Wiersma Kingsland 14 78 32 110 21 1.0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Noah House Kingsland 14 58 21 79 23 8.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Caden Reiter Kingsland 13 48 8 56 5 0.0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Parker Johnson Kingsland 13 48 29 77 26 16.5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Samuel Howard Kingsland 13 45 9 54 9 3.0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
32 Courtland Drury-Deboer Kingsland 13 26 16 42 6 4.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ayden Howard Kingsland 12 40 6 46 3 0.0 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Acelee Kohn Kingsland 12 35 10 45 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 KD Reiland Kingsland 12 21 3 24 2 1.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 T.J. Duchamp Mountain Iron-Buhl 11 7 10 17 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Derik Dahl Mountain Iron-Buhl 11 75 41 116 13 0.0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
3 Chris King Mountain Iron-Buhl 11 41 28 69 20 9.0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
6 Micaden Clines Mountain Iron-Buhl 11 28 13 41 4 0.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
11 Grady Knapper Mountain Iron-Buhl 11 38 24 62 7 0.0 0 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
15 Evan Anderson Mountain Iron-Buhl 11 21 25 46 9 4.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
19 Colton Gallus Mountain Iron-Buhl 11 19 14 33 1 0.0 3 1 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 5
60 Seth Howard Kingsland 11 34 8 42 12 3.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Noah Berrini Mountain Iron-Buhl 10 22 18 40 13 0.0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Landon Kniefel Mountain Iron-Buhl 10 13 16 29 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
56 Jarron Alto Mountain Iron-Buhl 10 31 20 51 23 3.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Logan Diemer LeRoy-Ostrander 10 34 48 82 3 4.0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3
11 Camden Hungerholt LeRoy-Ostrander 10 41 43 84 3 0.0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 2
20 Carter Sweeney LeRoy-Ostrander 10 34 45 79 7 3.0 3 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 1
28 Ryder Stern LeRoy-Ostrander 10 40 60 100 5 3.0 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
30 Mason Diemer LeRoy-Ostrander 10 25 37 62 9 4.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
2 Dillon Smith Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 9 25 16 41 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
3 Logan Gass Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 9 33 28 61 14 8.0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
5 Aiden Lorenzen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 9 26 37 63 5 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
4 Jacob Bertrand Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 9 4 5 9 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
10 Thomas Bartosh Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 9 6 9 15 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 248

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
3 Ayden Howard Kingsland 9 17 1 336 19.8 1
2 Dillon Smith Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 5 7 0 73 10.4 0
2 Gabe Swedenburg Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 4 11 25 56 5.1 0
2 P Forcier Border West 3 3 0 32 10.7 0
8 Brock Scalese Kittson County Central 2 2 0 29 14.5 0
11 Evan Lundgren Underwood 1 1 0 5 5.0 0
8 Owen Harig Underwood 1 6 0 84 14.0 0
5 Mason Dalluge Otter Tail Central 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
13 Colton Rengstorf Nicollet 1 1 0 2 2.0 0
18 Aiden Wolfe Fosston 1 1 0 22 22.0 0
3 J Olson Border West 1 1 0 18 18.0 0
20 Carter Sweeney LeRoy-Ostrander 1 1 0 15 15.0 0
14 Conner Martens Nicollet 1 1 0 12 12.0 0
21 Denver Ash Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 1 1 0 10 10.0 0
15 Kaston Clarke Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 1 1 0 15 15.0 0
24 C Olsen Border West 1 1 0 10 10.0 0
7 Joe Houchin Nevis 1 3 0 42 14.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 53

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
3 Ayden Howard Kingsland 9 12 274 22.8 1
2 Gabe Swedenburg Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 9 40 855 21.4 2
11 Maverick Peterson Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 7 14 159 11.4 0
20 Carter Sweeney LeRoy-Ostrander 6 11 130 11.8 0
24 Morgan Muir Kittson County Central 5 6 155 25.8 1
5 Caden Reiter Kingsland 5 6 136 22.7 0
21 Denver Ash Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 5 12 147 12.2 0
5 Aiden Lorenzen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 5 7 100 14.3 0
24 Owen Olsem Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 5 8 97 12.1 0
14 Conner Martens Nicollet 5 8 205 25.6 1
13 Colton Rengstorf Nicollet 5 12 274 22.8 1
28 Ryder Stern LeRoy-Ostrander 5 11 126 11.5 0
2 Beau Wiersma Kingsland 5 6 188 31.3 2
3 J Olson Border West 4 6 75 12.5 0
2 P Forcier Border West 4 7 32 4.6 0
10 Reid Hungerholt LeRoy-Ostrander 4 7 107 15.3 0
1 Samuel Snitker Kingsland 4 4 50 12.5 0
11 Camden Hungerholt LeRoy-Ostrander 3 5 47 9.4 0
7 Talan Lewison LeRoy-Ostrander 3 4 69 17.2 0
14 Torrin Clarke Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 3 4 46 11.5 0
8 Owen Harig Underwood 3 5 52 10.4 0
7 B Andrews Border West 3 5 33 6.6 0
3 Logan Diemer LeRoy-Ostrander 3 3 30 10.0 0
80 Trevor Mortenson Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 2 2 13 6.5 0
19 Ty Vig Kittson County Central 2 2 22 11.0 0
11 Acelee Kohn Kingsland 2 3 15 5.0 0
23 B Nachbor Border West 2 3 25 8.3 0
21 Blayre Lundgren Underwood 2 2 20 10.0 0
4 Jacob Bertrand Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 2 2 14 7.0 0
26 Carson Roe LeRoy-Ostrander 2 4 62 15.5 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 53

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
54 Wyatt Meyeraan Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 23 758 33.0 0 2
19 Ty Vig Kittson County Central 8 21 684 32.6 0 5
2 Gabe Swedenburg Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 7 23 645 28.0 0 0
28 Ryder Stern LeRoy-Ostrander 7 12 345 28.8 0 1
3 Ayden Howard Kingsland 5 10 354 35.4 0 1
15 T Blume Border West 5 10 257 25.7 0 4
25 Nick Slater Nicollet 4 5 122 24.4 0 0
99 Leo Bye Underwood 1 1 35 35.0 0 0
5 Mason Dalluge Otter Tail Central 1 1 0 0.0 0 0
47 Dawson Bailie Fosston 1 2 38 19.0 0 0
1 Trenton Havemeier Nicollet 1 1 58 58.0 0 1
38 Bryce Nielsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 1 5 164 32.8 0 2

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
28 Ryder Stern LeRoy-Ostrander 10 0 0 0.0 16 26 1.6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Caden Reiter Kingsland 7 2 0 0.0 16 12 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Jacob Wills Ogilvie 5 0 0 0.0 32 22 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Gavin Bode Nicollet 3 1 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Zander Anderson Kittson County Central 3 0 0 0.0 6 4 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Kian Stender Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 3 0 0 0.0 9 7 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 T Blume Border West 2 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Kyle Muhumuza Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Soren Floden Underwood 1 1 1 1.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Oliver Ter Wee Kittson County Central 1 0 0 0.0 5 1 0.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Brenton Erdmann Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Player Stats

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 34

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
6 Ethan Swedberg Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 7 102 191 53.4 1167 6.1 15 166.7 10 76.4
11 Camden Hungerholt LeRoy-Ostrander 7 90 168 53.6 1290 7.7 11 184.3 2 95.6
1 Trenton Havemeier Nicollet 6 78 149 52.3 981 6.6 7 163.5 11 58.0
6 Micaden Clines Mountain Iron-Buhl 8 70 102 68.6 1481 14.5 25 185.1 5 130.5
13 Brenton Erdmann Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 62 131 47.3 812 6.2 7 101.5 8 59.7
21 Kaaleem Reiland Kingsland 7 47 84 56.0 858 10.2 10 122.6 5 106.1
8 Colby Milbradt Ogilvie 6 34 59 57.6 708 12.0 13 118.0 5 104.4
12 M Tolifson Border West 3 32 51 62.7 482 9.5 8 160.7 0 133.3
11 Evan Lundgren Underwood 2 16 25 64.0 261 10.4 2 130.5 3 86.0
7 I Brown Ortonville 1 14 24 58.3 79 3.3 0 79.0 0 64.4
10 Dylon Warnke Kittson County Central 6 14 101 13.9 245 2.4 6 40.8 3 47.0
1 Jack Mekalson Otter Tail Central 2 13 19 68.4 249 13.1 2 124.5 1 124.3
4 Drew Evavold Underwood 1 7 15 46.7 132 8.8 1 132.0 0 99.9
9 Nathan Bermel Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 1 5 7 71.4 99 14.1 2 99.0 0 153.3
6 O Deal Border West 3 5 8 62.5 113 14.1 1 37.7 0 145.8
25 Nick Slater Nicollet 3 5 7 71.4 130 18.6 2 43.3 1 113.7
55 Henry Oscarson Nicollet 3 4 7 57.1 33 4.7 1 11.0 1 69.3
20 Kaiden Sherer Fosston 1 4 9 44.4 64 7.1 1 64.0 2 66.2
10 H Rinke Border West 1 3 4 75.0 19 4.8 0 19.0 0 84.4
3 Jevan Wilfahrt New Ulm Cathedral 1 2 5 40.0 51 10.2 1 51.0 0 117.5
15 Xander Kimble Ogilvie 2 2 8 25.0 -5 -0.6 0 -2.5 0 39.6
1 T.J. Duchamp Mountain Iron-Buhl 1 2 2 100.0 15 7.5 0 15.0 0 97.9
3 Logan Diemer LeRoy-Ostrander 1 1 1 100.0 22 22.0 1 22.0 0 158.3
14 Torrin Clarke Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 2 1 1 100.0 25 25.0 0 12.5 0 118.8
7 Eli Peterson Kittson County Central 2 1 3 33.3 6 2.0 0 3.0 0 42.4
2 Dillon Smith Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 1 1 1 100.0 38 38.0 0 38.0 0 118.8
18 Aiden Wolfe Fosston 1 1 4 25.0 14 3.5 0 14.0 0 41.7
9 Cole Herges Ogilvie 1 1 1 100.0 29 29.0 0 29.0 0 118.8
5 Caden Reiter Kingsland 1 1 1 100.0 5 5.0 0 5.0 0 87.5
15 Kaston Clarke Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 2 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 34

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 126

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
2 Dillon Smith Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 22 178 8.1 1 0 0 22.2
5 Aiden Lorenzen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 37 221 6.0 0 1 0 27.6
12 Tate Eidhammer Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 22 91 4.1 1 0 0 11.4
13 Brenton Erdmann Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 60 46 0.8 2 1 1 5.8
24 Morgan Muir Kittson County Central 8 195 1078 5.5 9 3 3 134.8
44 Zander Anderson Kittson County Central 8 42 136 3.2 1 1 1 17.0
38 Kaden Felde Ogilvie 7 41 381 9.3 6 0 2 54.4
24 Tucker Kenyon Ogilvie 7 31 173 5.6 3 1 1 24.7
7 Hunter Kenyon Ogilvie 7 72 481 6.7 3 1 2 68.7
10 Thomas Bartosh Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
21 Denver Ash Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 148 767 5.2 3 1 0 109.6
24 Owen Olsem Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 22 83 3.8 2 2 0 11.9
6 Micaden Clines Mountain Iron-Buhl 7 65 523 8.0 10 0 0 74.7
2 Derik Dahl Mountain Iron-Buhl 7 42 487 11.6 13 1 0 69.6
2 Beau Wiersma Kingsland 7 93 1234 13.3 22 0 2 176.3
21 Kaaleem Reiland Kingsland 7 61 533 8.7 7 1 7 76.1
6 Ethan Swedberg Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 7 50 155 3.1 4 2 0 22.1
22 Thor Ewan Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 7 95 308 3.2 1 0 0 44.0
11 Camden Hungerholt LeRoy-Ostrander 7 219 2050 9.4 27 2 5 292.9
8 Colby Milbradt Ogilvie 6 61 328 5.4 12 0 5 54.7
23 Trey Niska Mountain Iron-Buhl 6 12 106 8.8 2 0 0 17.7
22 Ashton Knutson Kittson County Central 6 40 294 7.4 2 1 0 49.0
10 Dylon Warnke Kittson County Central 6 19 25 1.3 0 1 1 4.2
3 Ayden Howard Kingsland 6 15 265 17.7 2 0 0 44.2
14 Conner Martens Nicollet 6 16 185 11.6 2 1 2 30.8
25 Nick Slater Nicollet 6 77 510 6.6 3 2 3 85.0
1 Trenton Havemeier Nicollet 6 28 172 6.1 1 0 0 28.7
26 Carson Roe LeRoy-Ostrander 6 43 114 2.7 2 0 0 19.0
5 Caleb Rossi Mountain Iron-Buhl 5 16 298 18.6 4 1 0 59.6
15 Xander Kimble Ogilvie 5 18 102 5.7 6 0 1 20.4

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 126

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 100

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
2 Dillon Smith Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 35 559 16.0 4 2 69 0
3 Logan Gass Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 10 119 11.9 1 0 14 0
4 Jacob Bertrand Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 4 63 15.8 0 0 7 0
5 Aiden Lorenzen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
12 Tate Eidhammer Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 2 9 4.5 0 0 1 0
85 Ian Bumgardner Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 3 31 10.3 1 0 3 0
19 Colton Gallus Mountain Iron-Buhl 8 22 528 24.0 9 0 66 0
13 Isaiah Voss Ogilvie 7 14 303 21.6 6 0 43 0
3 Ayden Howard Kingsland 7 19 509 26.8 6 2 72 0
21 Denver Ash Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 4 16 4.0 1 0 2 0
24 Owen Olsem Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 3 24 8.0 0 0 3 0
1 T.J. Duchamp Mountain Iron-Buhl 7 8 72 9.0 0 1 10 0
2 Derik Dahl Mountain Iron-Buhl 7 7 74 10.6 1 0 10 0
15 Evan Anderson Mountain Iron-Buhl 7 12 376 31.3 10 0 53 0
32 Landon Kniefel Mountain Iron-Buhl 7 14 259 18.5 2 0 37 0
4 Parker Johnson Kingsland 7 11 110 10.0 1 2 15 0
2 Gabe Swedenburg Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 7 42 528 12.6 3 0 75 0
84 Leo Nordick Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 7 35 455 13.0 9 0 65 0
20 Carter Sweeney LeRoy-Ostrander 7 43 686 16.0 5 2 98 0
10 Reid Hungerholt LeRoy-Ostrander 7 22 308 14.0 1 0 44 0
10 Thomas Bartosh Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 1 26 26.0 0 0 4 0
14 Conner Martens Nicollet 6 40 598 15.0 7 0 99 0
66 AJ Kramer Nicollet 6 13 152 11.7 0 4 25 0
14 Isaac Blaskowski Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 6 15 202 13.5 3 0 33 0
28 Ryder Stern LeRoy-Ostrander 6 13 176 13.5 3 0 29 0
9 Cole Herges Ogilvie 5 8 189 23.6 2 1 37 0
81 Tyler Johnson Mountain Iron-Buhl 5 1 15 15.0 0 0 3 0
13 Colton Rengstorf Nicollet 5 10 158 15.8 1 0 31 0
44 Talan Osborne Nicollet 5 10 85 8.5 0 0 17 0
7 Talan Lewison LeRoy-Ostrander 5 5 85 17.0 1 0 17 0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 100

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 225

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
3 Logan Gass Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 28 24 52 11 7.0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
5 Aiden Lorenzen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 22 31 53 5 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
10 Thomas Bartosh Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 5 9 14 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jacob Bertrand Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 4 5 9 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
12 Tate Eidhammer Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 19 20 39 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
2 Dillon Smith Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 23 16 39 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
33 Carson Klein Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 36 37 73 18 3.5 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
24 Owen Olsem Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 34 76 110 9 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Wyatt Meyeraan Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 22 40 62 9 1.5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Mason Timmerman Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 11 12 23 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
66 Cole Schmidt Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 10 8 18 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Ian Bumgardner Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 4 6 10 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 T.J. Duchamp Mountain Iron-Buhl 8 6 8 14 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Derik Dahl Mountain Iron-Buhl 8 57 33 90 11 0.0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
3 Chris King Mountain Iron-Buhl 8 33 22 55 18 7.0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
6 Micaden Clines Mountain Iron-Buhl 8 18 10 28 4 0.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
11 Grady Knapper Mountain Iron-Buhl 8 30 21 51 5 0.0 0 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
19 Colton Gallus Mountain Iron-Buhl 8 11 12 23 1 0.0 1 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 3
15 Evan Anderson Mountain Iron-Buhl 8 14 15 29 9 2.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
32 Landon Kniefel Mountain Iron-Buhl 8 9 9 18 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
8 Brock Scalese Kittson County Central 8 28 15 43 2 0.0 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Gavin Johnson Kittson County Central 8 27 26 53 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Braxton Wallenberg Kittson County Central 8 8 24 32 0 0.0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Zander Anderson Kittson County Central 8 20 31 51 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
80 Jameson Turner Kittson County Central 8 9 35 44 5 3.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Abe Webster Kittson County Central 8 17 34 51 4 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Aden O'Neill Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 1 0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Denver Ash Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 22 23 45 3 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
22 Samuel Howard Kingsland 7 27 4 31 6 2.0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2
60 Seth Howard Kingsland 7 22 6 28 7 3.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 225

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
2 Dillon Smith Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 4 6 0 69 11.5 0
3 Ayden Howard Kingsland 4 8 0 214 26.8 1
8 Brock Scalese Kittson County Central 2 2 0 29 14.5 0
2 Gabe Swedenburg Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 2 8 25 39 4.9 0
2 P Forcier Border West 2 1 0 12 12.0 0
8 Owen Harig Underwood 1 6 0 84 14.0 0
5 Mason Dalluge Otter Tail Central 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
13 Colton Rengstorf Nicollet 1 1 0 2 2.0 0
11 Evan Lundgren Underwood 1 1 0 5 5.0 0
18 Aiden Wolfe Fosston 1 1 0 22 22.0 0
3 J Olson Border West 1 1 0 18 18.0 0
20 Carter Sweeney LeRoy-Ostrander 1 1 0 15 15.0 0
14 Conner Martens Nicollet 1 1 0 12 12.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 48

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
2 Gabe Swedenburg Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 7 31 709 22.9 2
3 Ayden Howard Kingsland 6 6 204 34.0 1
20 Carter Sweeney LeRoy-Ostrander 6 11 130 11.8 0
5 Aiden Lorenzen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 5 7 100 14.3 0
24 Morgan Muir Kittson County Central 5 6 155 25.8 1
11 Maverick Peterson Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 5 9 88 9.8 0
21 Denver Ash Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 4 8 105 13.1 0
24 Owen Olsem Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 4 7 82 11.7 0
13 Colton Rengstorf Nicollet 4 6 145 24.2 1
14 Conner Martens Nicollet 4 5 79 15.8 0
28 Ryder Stern LeRoy-Ostrander 4 9 103 11.4 0
5 Caden Reiter Kingsland 3 4 82 20.5 0
14 Torrin Clarke Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 3 4 46 11.5 0
2 P Forcier Border West 3 6 18 3.0 0
3 J Olson Border West 3 3 66 22.0 0
10 Reid Hungerholt LeRoy-Ostrander 3 5 84 16.8 0
2 Beau Wiersma Kingsland 3 4 96 24.0 1
80 Trevor Mortenson Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 2 2 13 6.5 0
4 Jacob Bertrand Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 2 2 14 7.0 0
8 Owen Harig Underwood 2 3 52 17.3 0
19 Ty Vig Kittson County Central 2 2 22 11.0 0
7 B Andrews Border West 2 4 33 8.2 0
3 Logan Diemer LeRoy-Ostrander 2 2 16 8.0 0
26 Carson Roe LeRoy-Ostrander 2 4 62 15.5 0
22 Ashton Knutson Kittson County Central 2 6 124 20.7 0
11 Camden Hungerholt LeRoy-Ostrander 2 3 18 6.0 0
45 Hunter Erickson Nicollet 1 1 0 0.0 0
66 AJ Kramer Nicollet 1 1 0 0.0 0
7 Mason Ommen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 1 1 5 5.0 0
38 Bryce Nielsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 1 1 22 22.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 48

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
19 Ty Vig Kittson County Central 8 21 684 32.6 0 5
54 Wyatt Meyeraan Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 22 730 33.2 0 2
28 Ryder Stern LeRoy-Ostrander 6 10 302 30.2 0 1
2 Gabe Swedenburg Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 5 16 465 29.1 0 0
15 T Blume Border West 3 5 114 22.8 0 2
25 Nick Slater Nicollet 3 4 84 21.0 0 0
3 Ayden Howard Kingsland 2 3 76 25.3 0 0
5 Mason Dalluge Otter Tail Central 1 1 0 0.0 0 0
99 Leo Bye Underwood 1 1 35 35.0 0 0
47 Dawson Bailie Fosston 1 2 38 19.0 0 0
1 Trenton Havemeier Nicollet 1 1 58 58.0 0 1

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
28 Ryder Stern LeRoy-Ostrander 7 0 0 0.0 13 19 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Jacob Wills Ogilvie 4 0 0 0.0 22 15 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Caden Reiter Kingsland 4 2 0 0.0 7 4 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Gavin Bode Nicollet 3 1 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Zander Anderson Kittson County Central 3 0 0 0.0 6 4 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Kian Stender Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 3 0 0 0.0 9 7 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 T Blume Border West 2 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Kyle Muhumuza Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Soren Floden Underwood 1 1 1 1.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Oliver Ter Wee Kittson County Central 1 0 0 0.0 5 1 0.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Brenton Erdmann Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0