Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
Payton Rondestvedt Wadena-Deer Creek 10 143 241 59.3 2086 8.7 19 208.6 10 96.6
21 Tanner Pazdernik Mahnomen/Waubun 2 15 26 57.7 190 7.3 1 95.0 1 77.4
2 Isaac Schermerhorn Bagley 6 11 36 30.6 156 4.3 1 26.0 5 15.3
11 Blane Schmitz Red Lake County 5 8 25 32.0 102 4.1 3 20.4 2 52.0
14 Owen Chervestad Red Lake County 5 8 24 33.3 222 9.2 2 44.4 4 56.6
2 Irvin Tulenchik Pine River-Backus 1 5 6 83.3 68 11.3 2 68.0 0 153.5
3 Bren Salo New York Mills 1 5 16 31.2 79 4.9 1 79.0 1 43.5
5 Josiah Kallevig Wadena-Deer Creek 1 4 7 57.1 54 7.7 0 54.0 0 81.8
28 Thatcher Palubicki Fosston 1 3 7 42.9 41 5.9 1 41.0 0 101.8
1 Aiden Marcussen Ada-Borup 1 2 8 25.0 54 6.8 0 54.0 0 55.2
Brock Berttunen Menahga 1 1 4 25.0 30 7.5 0 30.0 0 58.3
33 Alexander Jobe Bagley 3 1 3 33.3 34 11.3 0 11.3 0 77.1
37 Joe Zaczkowski Pine River-Backus 1 1 1 100.0 25 25.0 0 25.0 0 118.8
16 J. Dykhoff Wadena-Deer Creek 2 1 2 50.0 2 1.0 1 1.0 0 95.8
Josh Dykhoff Wadena-Deer Creek 2 1 3 33.3 39 13.0 0 19.5 0 81.9
4 Kaden Beske Lake Park-Audubon 1 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
2 Carter Clark Mahnomen/Waubun 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
17 Connor Duden Red Lake County 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 73

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
Evan Lunde Wadena-Deer Creek 10 85 645 7.6 6 0 1 64.5
Payton Rondestvedt Wadena-Deer Creek 10 78 395 5.1 5 2 0 39.5
11 Blane Schmitz Red Lake County 8 101 467 4.6 8 0 4 58.4
25 Brock Seeger Red Lake County 8 110 647 5.9 4 0 1 80.9
44 Paul DeHate Red Lake County 8 91 319 3.5 6 0 8 39.9
12 T. Loer Wadena-Deer Creek 7 13 68 5.2 1 0 0 9.7
84 S. Kreklau Wadena-Deer Creek 6 16 73 4.6 0 0 0 12.2
2 Isaac Schermerhorn Bagley 5 27 55 2.0 0 0 0 11.0
1 Koda Thompson Bagley 5 9 23 2.6 1 0 0 4.6
33 Alexander Jobe Bagley 5 71 418 5.9 6 0 0 83.6
14 Owen Chervestad Red Lake County 5 14 1 0.1 1 0 0 0.2
33 Tyler Eskeli Red Lake County 5 13 53 4.1 0 0 0 10.6
29 John Powers Red Lake County 5 14 57 4.1 0 0 0 11.4
30 Noah Nelson Bagley 4 24 187 7.8 1 0 0 46.8
12 Ethan Majeres Red Lake County 4 7 37 5.3 0 0 0 9.2
27 Carson Erickson Red Lake County 4 24 156 6.5 1 0 0 39.0
Jayce Thomas Bagley 3 7 -3 -0.4 0 0 0 -1.0
15 Logan Merschman Bagley 3 32 57 1.8 0 0 0 19.0
8 Zachary Thompson Bagley 3 6 11 1.8 0 0 0 3.7
20 Logaan Broten Bagley 3 16 59 3.7 2 0 0 19.7
21 Luke Peterson Red Lake County 3 1 3 3.0 0 0 0 1.0
22 Marshall Stinar Bagley 2 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0.5
28 Beau Fetting Ada-Borup 2 47 382 8.1 2 0 0 191.0
1 Aiden Marcussen Ada-Borup 2 8 2 0.2 0 0 0 1.0
51 Trenton Sip Ada-Borup 2 13 49 3.8 1 0 0 24.5
29 Oliver Kritzberger Ada-Borup 2 19 55 2.9 1 0 0 27.5
21 Tanner Pazdernik Mahnomen/Waubun 2 34 278 8.2 5 0 0 139.0
11 Dennis Ashley Mahnomen/Waubun 2 15 82 5.5 0 0 0 41.0
17 Connor Duden Red Lake County 2 4 13 3.2 0 0 0 6.5
28 Gerald Melin Red Lake County 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 73

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 50

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
12 T. Loer Wadena-Deer Creek 9 45 486 10.8 3 0 54 0
Cole Woods Wadena-Deer Creek 8 13 166 12.8 1 0 20 0
16 J. Dykhoff Wadena-Deer Creek 7 32 583 18.2 6 0 83 0
23 T. Barthel Wadena-Deer Creek 7 14 227 16.2 4 0 32 0
28 Gerald Melin Red Lake County 6 10 186 18.6 4 2 31 0
Evan Lunde Wadena-Deer Creek 5 8 143 17.9 1 0 28 0
21 I. Hamann Wadena-Deer Creek 5 9 201 22.3 1 0 40 0
33 Tyler Eskeli Red Lake County 4 4 90 22.5 0 1 22 0
33 Alexander Jobe Bagley 3 8 73 9.1 0 0 24 0
Josh Dykhoff Wadena-Deer Creek 3 15 208 13.9 3 0 69 0
Brandon Wheeler Wadena-Deer Creek 2 5 69 13.8 0 0 34 0
Dandre Hammond Wadena-Deer Creek 2 2 68 34.0 0 0 34 0
11 Blane Schmitz Red Lake County 2 1 42 42.0 0 0 21 0
25 Brock Seeger Red Lake County 2 1 6 6.0 1 1 3 0
32 Ashtin Fredrickson Red Lake County 2 0 0 0.0 0 1 0 0
Jayce Thomas Bagley 1 1 18 18.0 0 0 18 0
15 Logan Merschman Bagley 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
30 Noah Nelson Bagley 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
20 Logaan Broten Bagley 1 1 -1 -1.0 0 0 -1 0
9 Jaden Higginbotham Bagley 1 1 34 34.0 0 0 34 0
21 Caleb Ruhl Pine River-Backus 1 1 25 25.0 0 0 25 0
20 Chance Abraham Pine River-Backus 1 1 10 10.0 0 0 10 0
8 Reggie Ross Pine River-Backus 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
81 Rian Struss Pine River-Backus 1 3 39 13.0 2 0 39 0
87 Carson Travis Pine River-Backus 1 1 19 19.0 0 0 19 0
1 Noah Noffsinger New York Mills 1 1 16 16.0 1 0 16 0
27 Dane Niemi New York Mills 1 2 17 8.5 0 0 17 17
84 Jonah Johnson New York Mills 1 2 46 23.0 0 0 46 8
Payton Rondestvedt Wadena-Deer Creek 1 1 4 4.0 0 0 4 0
84 S. Kreklau Wadena-Deer Creek 1 1 12 12.0 0 0 12 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 50

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 146

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
1 D. Kaiser Wadena-Deer Creek 10 28 8 36 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Evan Lunde Wadena-Deer Creek 9 29 15 44 5 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Payton Rondestvedt Wadena-Deer Creek 9 31 27 58 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 K. Endres Wadena-Deer Creek 9 45 18 63 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
52 I. Christianson Wadena-Deer Creek 9 30 24 54 6 4.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 S. Kreklau Wadena-Deer Creek 8 12 23 35 1 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 G. Olson Wadena-Deer Creek 8 11 4 15 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 M Lunde Wadena-Deer Creek 8 25 15 40 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Blane Schmitz Red Lake County 8 39 14 53 5 0.0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
25 Brock Seeger Red Lake County 8 21 9 30 3 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Paul DeHate Red Lake County 8 22 20 42 3 0.0 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Jackson Hoefer Red Lake County 8 9 9 18 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Brock Knott Red Lake County 8 3 3 6 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Jed Duden Red Lake County 8 10 10 20 3 0.0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 John Powers Red Lake County 8 13 4 17 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
53 K. Peterson Wadena-Deer Creek 7 11 12 23 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Gerald Melin Red Lake County 7 11 8 19 2 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Tyler Eskeli Red Lake County 7 12 5 17 5 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Matt Renner Red Lake County 7 14 22 36 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Micheal Cymbaluk Red Lake County 7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 J. Dykhoff Wadena-Deer Creek 6 21 6 27 5 1.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Ethan Majeres Red Lake County 6 5 2 7 0 0.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Ashtin Fredrickson Red Lake County 6 7 6 13 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Marcelo Bravo Red Lake County 6 2 3 5 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Guy Bergeson Red Lake County 6 2 0 2 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlie Bushinger Wadena-Deer Creek 5 6 1 7 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Owen Chervestad Red Lake County 5 3 2 5 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Luke Peterson Red Lake County 5 5 4 9 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Gunnar Sandeen Red Lake County 5 3 2 5 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Jacob Harmoning Red Lake County 5 1 2 3 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 146

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
1 D. Kaiser Wadena-Deer Creek 5 7 0 16 2.3 0
25 Brock Seeger Red Lake County 3 3 0 21 7.0 0
33 Alexander Jobe Bagley 2 3 0 13 4.3 0
2 Isaac Schermerhorn Bagley 1 2 0 0 0.0 0
7 Cameron Broden Bagley 1 1 0 -3 -3.0 0
4 Ethan Lodge Pine River-Backus 1 2 0 47 23.5 0
1 Connor Tulenchik Pine River-Backus 1 1 0 9 9.0 0
84 Jonah Johnson New York Mills 1 1 0 -1 -1.0 0
Cole Woods Wadena-Deer Creek 1 1 0 1 1.0 0
Payton Rondestvedt Wadena-Deer Creek 1 2 0 26 13.0 0
Josh Dykhoff Wadena-Deer Creek 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
28 Beau Fetting Ada-Borup 1 1 0 54 54.0 1
3 Cameron Spaeth Ada-Borup 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
11 Blane Schmitz Red Lake County 1 0 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 38

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
11 Blane Schmitz Red Lake County 7 14 288 20.6 1
25 Brock Seeger Red Lake County 5 11 173 15.7 0
33 Alexander Jobe Bagley 4 8 225 28.1 1
Cole Woods Wadena-Deer Creek 4 6 84 14.0 0
1 D. Kaiser Wadena-Deer Creek 3 5 54 10.8 0
2 Isaac Schermerhorn Bagley 2 8 56 7.0 0
8 Zachary Thompson Bagley 2 2 42 21.0 0
30 Noah Nelson Bagley 2 5 65 13.0 0
Evan Lunde Wadena-Deer Creek 2 4 105 26.2 1
28 Gerald Melin Red Lake County 2 2 19 9.5 0
33 Tyler Eskeli Red Lake County 2 2 17 8.5 0
29 John Powers Red Lake County 2 2 15 7.5 0
Jayce Thomas Bagley 1 1 17 17.0 0
15 Logan Merschman Bagley 1 3 37 12.3 0
1 Koda Thompson Bagley 1 2 -7 -3.5 0
1 Connor Tulenchik Pine River-Backus 1 1 13 13.0 0
3 Owen Carlson Pine River-Backus 1 1 13 13.0 0
52 Corbin Knapp Pine River-Backus 1 1 10 10.0 0
24 Montgomery Briard New York Mills 1 1 4 4.0 0
26 Eathan Ruther New York Mills 1 3 54 18.0 0
28 Jacob Guck New York Mills 1 1 14 14.0 0
32 Jonah Ruther New York Mills 1 1 7 7.0 0
12 T. Loer Wadena-Deer Creek 1 1 10 10.0 0
52 I. Christianson Wadena-Deer Creek 1 1 5 5.0 0
23 T. Barthel Wadena-Deer Creek 1 1 10 10.0 0
Dandre Hammond Wadena-Deer Creek 1 2 5 2.5 0
3 Cameron Spaeth Ada-Borup 1 1 7 7.0 0
2 Lance Kritzberger Ada-Borup 1 1 13 13.0 0
12 Wyatt Larson Ada-Borup 1 1 0 0.0 0
7 Robby Olson Fosston 1 3 21 7.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 38

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
Payton Rondestvedt Wadena-Deer Creek 6 14 474 33.9 0 0
11 Blane Schmitz Red Lake County 5 12 273 22.8 0 0
33 Alexander Jobe Bagley 3 12 284 23.7 0 0
3 Cameron Spaeth Ada-Borup 2 3 80 26.7 0 0
25 Brock Seeger Red Lake County 2 2 53 26.5 0 0
2 Isaac Schermerhorn Bagley 1 6 143 23.8 0 1
3 Bren Salo New York Mills 1 4 131 32.8 0 1
7 Robby Olson Fosston 1 3 68 22.7 0 0
4 Kaden Beske Lake Park-Audubon 1 2 -8 -4.0 0 0
21 Tanner Pazdernik Mahnomen/Waubun 1 2 74 37.0 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
Cole Woods Wadena-Deer Creek 7 1 1 1.0 4 14 3.5 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Owen Carlson Pine River-Backus 1 0 0 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Noel Alvarado Ada-Borup 1 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joe Slette Mahnomen/Waubun 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Player Stats

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
Payton Rondestvedt Wadena-Deer Creek 5 67 113 59.3 1007 8.9 15 201.4 3 117.1
2 Isaac Schermerhorn Bagley 4 10 25 40.0 90 3.6 0 22.5 4 10.8
21 Tanner Pazdernik Mahnomen/Waubun 1 10 17 58.8 97 5.7 0 97.0 0 74.9
2 Irvin Tulenchik Pine River-Backus 1 5 6 83.3 68 11.3 2 68.0 0 153.5
14 Owen Chervestad Red Lake County 3 5 17 29.4 115 6.8 1 38.3 3 35.3
5 Josiah Kallevig Wadena-Deer Creek 1 4 7 57.1 54 7.7 0 54.0 0 81.8
11 Blane Schmitz Red Lake County 2 4 16 25.0 14 0.9 1 7.0 2 20.8
1 Aiden Marcussen Ada-Borup 1 2 8 25.0 54 6.8 0 54.0 0 55.2
Brock Berttunen Menahga 1 1 4 25.0 30 7.5 0 30.0 0 58.3
33 Alexander Jobe Bagley 3 1 3 33.3 34 11.3 0 11.3 0 77.1
37 Joe Zaczkowski Pine River-Backus 1 1 1 100.0 25 25.0 0 25.0 0 118.8
Josh Dykhoff Wadena-Deer Creek 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
4 Kaden Beske Lake Park-Audubon 1 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
2 Carter Clark Mahnomen/Waubun 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
Evan Lunde Wadena-Deer Creek 5 35 207 5.9 1 0 1 41.4
Payton Rondestvedt Wadena-Deer Creek 5 31 220 7.1 1 0 0 44.0
2 Isaac Schermerhorn Bagley 4 21 15 0.7 0 0 0 3.8
1 Koda Thompson Bagley 4 8 33 4.1 1 0 0 8.2
12 T. Loer Wadena-Deer Creek 4 7 47 6.7 1 0 0 11.8
84 S. Kreklau Wadena-Deer Creek 4 13 60 4.6 0 0 0 15.0
11 Blane Schmitz Red Lake County 4 36 122 3.4 2 0 2 30.5
25 Brock Seeger Red Lake County 4 50 235 4.7 0 0 0 58.8
44 Paul DeHate Red Lake County 4 41 107 2.6 1 0 2 26.8
Jayce Thomas Bagley 3 7 -3 -0.4 0 0 0 -1.0
15 Logan Merschman Bagley 3 32 57 1.8 0 0 0 19.0
33 Alexander Jobe Bagley 3 37 178 4.8 2 0 0 59.3
30 Noah Nelson Bagley 3 16 131 8.2 1 0 0 43.7
14 Owen Chervestad Red Lake County 3 11 -9 -0.8 1 0 0 -3.0
33 Tyler Eskeli Red Lake County 3 12 53 4.4 0 0 0 17.7
8 Zachary Thompson Bagley 2 5 10 2.0 0 0 0 5.0
20 Logaan Broten Bagley 2 5 8 1.6 1 0 0 4.0
28 Beau Fetting Ada-Borup 2 47 382 8.1 2 0 0 191.0
1 Aiden Marcussen Ada-Borup 2 8 2 0.2 0 0 0 1.0
51 Trenton Sip Ada-Borup 2 13 49 3.8 1 0 0 24.5
29 Oliver Kritzberger Ada-Borup 2 19 55 2.9 1 0 0 27.5
29 John Powers Red Lake County 2 1 3 3.0 0 0 0 1.5
Ethan Hendrickson Menahga 1 19 141 7.4 0 0 0 141.0
Teshe Loer Menahga 1 12 75 6.2 0 0 0 75.0
12 Joshua Hagen Bagley 1 2 11 5.5 0 0 0 11.0
22 Marshall Stinar Bagley 1 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
9 Jaden Higginbotham Bagley 1 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 1.0
37 Joe Zaczkowski Pine River-Backus 1 2 -3 -1.5 0 0 0 -3.0
25 Brady Ruhl Pine River-Backus 1 10 102 10.2 1 0 0 102.0
4 Ethan Lodge Pine River-Backus 1 5 79 15.8 2 0 0 79.0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 43

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
12 T. Loer Wadena-Deer Creek 5 21 276 13.1 3 0 55 0
16 J. Dykhoff Wadena-Deer Creek 4 18 279 15.5 4 0 69 0
23 T. Barthel Wadena-Deer Creek 4 7 134 19.1 3 0 33 0
33 Alexander Jobe Bagley 3 8 73 9.1 0 0 24 0
Cole Woods Wadena-Deer Creek 3 6 48 8.0 1 0 16 0
21 I. Hamann Wadena-Deer Creek 3 6 105 17.5 1 0 35 0
28 Gerald Melin Red Lake County 3 5 75 15.0 1 1 25 0
Evan Lunde Wadena-Deer Creek 2 3 81 27.0 1 0 40 0
Brandon Wheeler Wadena-Deer Creek 2 5 69 13.8 0 0 34 0
25 Brock Seeger Red Lake County 2 1 6 6.0 1 1 3 0
33 Tyler Eskeli Red Lake County 2 3 48 16.0 0 0 24 0
Jayce Thomas Bagley 1 1 18 18.0 0 0 18 0
15 Logan Merschman Bagley 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
30 Noah Nelson Bagley 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
20 Logaan Broten Bagley 1 1 -1 -1.0 0 0 -1 0
9 Jaden Higginbotham Bagley 1 1 34 34.0 0 0 34 0
21 Caleb Ruhl Pine River-Backus 1 1 25 25.0 0 0 25 0
20 Chance Abraham Pine River-Backus 1 1 10 10.0 0 0 10 0
8 Reggie Ross Pine River-Backus 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
81 Rian Struss Pine River-Backus 1 3 39 13.0 2 0 39 0
87 Carson Travis Pine River-Backus 1 1 19 19.0 0 0 19 0
84 S. Kreklau Wadena-Deer Creek 1 1 12 12.0 0 0 12 0
1 D. Kaiser Wadena-Deer Creek 1 2 4 2.0 1 0 4 0
Josh Dykhoff Wadena-Deer Creek 1 2 63 31.5 1 0 63 0
Dandre Hammond Wadena-Deer Creek 1 1 8 8.0 0 0 8 0
28 Beau Fetting Ada-Borup 1 2 54 27.0 0 0 54 0
29 Oliver Kritzberger Ada-Borup 1 1 21 21.0 0 0 21 0
11 Evan DeVos Ada-Borup 1 1 7 7.0 0 0 7 0
11 Dennis Ashley Mahnomen/Waubun 1 2 24 12.0 0 0 24 0
4 Curtis Bellefuille Mahnomen/Waubun 1 3 27 9.0 0 0 27 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 43

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 124

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
1 D. Kaiser Wadena-Deer Creek 5 12 1 13 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 I. Christianson Wadena-Deer Creek 5 17 10 27 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 K. Peterson Wadena-Deer Creek 5 9 8 17 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 G. Olson Wadena-Deer Creek 5 5 3 8 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Isaac Schermerhorn Bagley 4 16 0 16 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Koda Thompson Bagley 4 11 0 11 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Evan Lunde Wadena-Deer Creek 4 9 8 17 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Payton Rondestvedt Wadena-Deer Creek 4 11 10 21 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 S. Kreklau Wadena-Deer Creek 4 8 13 21 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 K. Endres Wadena-Deer Creek 4 28 11 39 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 M Lunde Wadena-Deer Creek 4 12 5 17 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Blane Schmitz Red Lake County 4 21 5 26 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
25 Brock Seeger Red Lake County 4 16 6 22 3 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Tyler Eskeli Red Lake County 4 5 2 7 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Paul DeHate Red Lake County 4 12 10 22 2 0.0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Jackson Hoefer Red Lake County 4 7 4 11 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Brock Knott Red Lake County 4 2 2 4 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Jed Duden Red Lake County 4 5 6 11 1 0.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 John Powers Red Lake County 4 5 0 5 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jaiden Young Bagley 3 5 0 5 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Logan Merschman Bagley 3 21 0 21 4 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Zachary Thompson Bagley 3 9 0 9 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Paul Ramsrud Bagley 3 9 0 9 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Nickolas Agnew Bagley 3 4 0 4 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Alexander Jobe Bagley 3 23 0 23 4 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Jaden Higginbotham Bagley 3 8 0 8 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlie Bushinger Wadena-Deer Creek 3 4 0 4 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 J. Dykhoff Wadena-Deer Creek 3 7 5 12 1 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Ethan Majeres Red Lake County 3 3 1 4 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Owen Chervestad Red Lake County 3 3 2 5 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 124

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
1 D. Kaiser Wadena-Deer Creek 3 5 0 16 3.2 0
33 Alexander Jobe Bagley 2 3 0 13 4.3 0
7 Cameron Broden Bagley 1 1 0 -3 -3.0 0
4 Ethan Lodge Pine River-Backus 1 2 0 47 23.5 0
1 Connor Tulenchik Pine River-Backus 1 1 0 9 9.0 0
Josh Dykhoff Wadena-Deer Creek 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
28 Beau Fetting Ada-Borup 1 1 0 54 54.0 1
3 Cameron Spaeth Ada-Borup 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
25 Brock Seeger Red Lake County 1 1 0 6 6.0 0

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
11 Blane Schmitz Red Lake County 4 9 221 24.6 1
33 Alexander Jobe Bagley 3 7 217 31.0 1
Cole Woods Wadena-Deer Creek 3 4 60 15.0 0
2 Isaac Schermerhorn Bagley 2 8 56 7.0 0
8 Zachary Thompson Bagley 2 2 42 21.0 0
25 Brock Seeger Red Lake County 2 7 106 15.1 0
33 Tyler Eskeli Red Lake County 2 2 17 8.5 0
29 John Powers Red Lake County 2 2 15 7.5 0
Jayce Thomas Bagley 1 1 17 17.0 0
15 Logan Merschman Bagley 1 3 37 12.3 0
1 Koda Thompson Bagley 1 2 -7 -3.5 0
30 Noah Nelson Bagley 1 4 61 15.2 0
1 Connor Tulenchik Pine River-Backus 1 1 13 13.0 0
3 Owen Carlson Pine River-Backus 1 1 13 13.0 0
52 Corbin Knapp Pine River-Backus 1 1 10 10.0 0
Evan Lunde Wadena-Deer Creek 1 1 5 5.0 0
12 T. Loer Wadena-Deer Creek 1 1 10 10.0 0
1 D. Kaiser Wadena-Deer Creek 1 1 15 15.0 0
3 Cameron Spaeth Ada-Borup 1 1 7 7.0 0
2 Lance Kritzberger Ada-Borup 1 1 13 13.0 0
12 Wyatt Larson Ada-Borup 1 1 0 0.0 0
7 Drew Harris Lake Park-Audubon 1 1 20 20.0 0
28 Brodie Chilton Lake Park-Audubon 1 1 15 15.0 0
25 Kamron Smith Lake Park-Audubon 1 1 21 21.0 0
71 Jake Nelson Lake Park-Audubon 1 1 0 0.0 0
11 Dennis Ashley Mahnomen/Waubun 1 1 16 16.0 0
7 Tyson McArthur Mahnomen/Waubun 1 2 14 7.0 0
14 Curtis Mehr Mahnomen/Waubun 1 1 8 8.0 0
28 Gerald Melin Red Lake County 1 1 9 9.0 0

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
33 Alexander Jobe Bagley 3 12 284 23.7 0 0
Payton Rondestvedt Wadena-Deer Creek 3 6 202 33.7 0 0
11 Blane Schmitz Red Lake County 3 8 165 20.6 0 0
3 Cameron Spaeth Ada-Borup 2 3 80 26.7 0 0
25 Brock Seeger Red Lake County 2 2 53 26.5 0 0
2 Isaac Schermerhorn Bagley 1 6 143 23.8 0 1
4 Kaden Beske Lake Park-Audubon 1 2 -8 -4.0 0 0
21 Tanner Pazdernik Mahnomen/Waubun 1 2 74 37.0 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
Cole Woods Wadena-Deer Creek 3 0 0 0.0 2 6 3.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Owen Carlson Pine River-Backus 1 0 0 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Noel Alvarado Ada-Borup 1 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joe Slette Mahnomen/Waubun 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0