Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
2 Jacob Weckop Randolph 10 149 256 58.2 2544 9.9 29 254.4 9 115.1
1 Tate Gilbertson Winona Cotter 8 140 266 52.6 1693 6.4 17 211.6 6 84.4
4 Drew Kittelson Blooming Prairie 11 123 191 64.4 2195 11.5 34 199.5 6 130.1
3 Ethan Pack Hayfield 9 99 235 42.1 1311 5.6 15 145.7 15 55.1
2 Nick Bushlack United South Central 9 94 195 48.2 1417 7.3 20 157.4 9 87.5
2 Ty Hoese Mayer Lutheran 7 49 100 49.0 961 9.6 18 137.3 2 114.2
3 Karson Lindsay Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 6 34 96 35.4 531 5.5 3 88.5 1 60.7
7 Porter Peterson New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 4 34 72 47.2 552 7.7 7 138.0 4 82.6
1 Malachi Bunke Rushford-Peterson 2 30 56 53.6 325 5.8 1 162.5 0 76.9
10 Connor Olsen Mayer Lutheran 7 20 29 69.0 392 13.5 4 56.0 1 136.9
10 Jack Spiten Winona Cotter 6 17 55 30.9 211 3.8 2 35.2 4 25.6
13 Dillon O'Connor Fillmore Central 3 16 34 47.1 291 8.6 2 97.0 1 84.3
5 Preston Grams Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 2 15 32 46.9 156 4.9 1 78.0 1 58.9
4 Charlie Nissen New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 4 11 31 35.5 248 8.0 5 62.0 2 77.7
11 Tyrone Wilson New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 3 10 30 33.3 145 4.8 3 48.3 4 43.8
Jackson Meyer Cleveland 2 9 17 52.9 230 13.5 4 115.0 0 137.9
3 Brody Hentges Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 2 8 13 61.5 179 13.8 3 89.5 0 145.0
Blake Lyons Cleveland 3 7 21 33.3 104 5.0 1 34.7 4 26.8
6 Elliott Viland Bethlehem Academy 2 7 13 53.8 135 10.4 2 67.5 1 97.8
8 W. VanEpps Kenyon-Wanamingo 1 6 11 54.5 53 4.8 0 53.0 1 29.7
6 Landon Mattson Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons 1 5 17 29.4 43 2.5 1 43.0 1 34.7
2 Mason Ward St. Clair/Mankato Loyola 1 5 6 83.3 109 18.2 1 109.0 0 158.3
5 Luke Gardner Winona Cotter 3 4 10 40.0 54 5.4 0 18.0 1 18.3
Carter Dylla Cleveland 2 4 18 22.2 15 0.8 0 7.5 0 39.6
9 Levi Hahn Mayer Lutheran 2 4 8 50.0 56 7.0 1 28.0 0 112.5
3  Nick Guggemos Lester Prairie 1 4 14 28.6 78 5.6 0 78.0 0 50.3
11 Evan Bennerotte Randolph 3 4 9 44.4 23 2.6 2 7.7 1 51.6
1 Nolan Morsching Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 3 3 26 11.5 13 0.5 0 4.3 3 0.0
2 Tyler Erickson Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons 1 1 2 50.0 6 3.0 0 6.0 0 56.2
6 Jake Sizer St. Clair/Mankato Loyola 1 1 1 100.0 37 37.0 0 37.0 0 118.8

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 135

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
2 Jacob Weckop Randolph 10 101 423 4.2 8 1 5 42.3
22 Tyson Cooreman Randolph 10 57 354 6.2 1 0 7 35.4
20 Colten Quade United South Central 9 113 592 5.2 8 1 2 65.8
2 Nick Bushlack United South Central 9 42 311 7.4 2 0 1 34.6
29 Andrew Phillips New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 9 129 789 6.1 9 0 0 87.7
33 Karver Heydt Hayfield 8 95 679 7.1 9 2 2 84.9
1 Tate Gilbertson Winona Cotter 8 69 135 2.0 3 2 1 16.9
33 Brenin Speltz Winona Cotter 8 77 293 3.8 0 0 0 36.6
5 Austin Westphal Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 8 115 407 3.5 4 0 0 50.9
86 Cole Neitzel Mayer Lutheran 8 61 362 5.9 4 0 0 45.2
26 Dylan Nelson Mayer Lutheran 8 60 668 11.1 9 0 0 83.5
9 Brendon Drescher United South Central 8 70 296 4.2 2 0 1 37.0
25 Tyler Archer Blooming Prairie 8 120 969 8.1 7 0 0 121.1
28 Cris Flores-Miranda Randolph 8 40 171 4.3 1 0 1 21.4
1 Cole Selk Hayfield 7 22 102 4.6 0 0 2 14.6
20 Diezel Waldner Hayfield 7 11 53 4.8 1 0 0 7.6
7 Porter Peterson New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 7 53 175 3.3 4 0 0 25.0
34 Clay Stenzel New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 7 16 128 8.0 1 0 0 18.3
3 Ethan Pack Hayfield 6 29 110 3.8 0 2 0 18.3
10 Jack Spiten Winona Cotter 6 10 -10 -1.0 0 3 0 -1.7
3 Karson Lindsay Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 6 33 26 0.8 0 0 0 4.3
33 Jack Grimsley Mayer Lutheran 6 35 138 3.9 2 0 0 23.0
4 Drew Kittelson Blooming Prairie 6 35 350 10.0 9 0 0 58.3
Henry Strobel Cleveland 5 28 109 3.9 1 0 0 21.8
53 Jack Cahill Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 5 26 133 5.1 2 0 0 26.6
2 Ty Hoese Mayer Lutheran 5 30 111 3.7 0 1 0 22.2
58 Nate Pawelk Mayer Lutheran 5 14 45 3.2 0 0 0 9.0
21 Jon Martinez United South Central 5 9 51 5.7 0 0 0 10.2
23 Dawson Andree Hayfield 4 8 33 4.1 0 0 0 8.2
15 Ryder Thissen Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 4 26 176 6.8 1 0 0 44.0

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 135

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 109

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
2 Colin Jordison Blooming Prairie 10 37 893 24.1 14 0 89 0
1 Nathan Weckop Randolph 10 58 1022 17.6 12 4 102 0
22 Tyson Cooreman Randolph 10 37 454 12.3 5 3 45 0
33 Karver Heydt Hayfield 9 27 235 8.7 4 0 26 0
3 Abraham Kamara Winona Cotter 9 26 404 15.5 4 0 44 0
90 Teigan Martin Mayer Lutheran 9 23 420 18.3 6 0 46 14
20 Colten Quade United South Central 9 28 309 11.0 5 0 34 0
12 Isaac Matti Hayfield 8 26 443 17.0 4 0 55 0
5 Luke Gardner Winona Cotter 8 52 618 11.9 6 1 77 0
33 Brenin Speltz Winona Cotter 8 23 236 10.3 4 0 29 0
1 Abram Jopp Mayer Lutheran 8 13 341 26.2 7 0 42 23
21 Jon Martinez United South Central 8 21 438 20.9 3 0 54 0
11 Evan Bennerotte Randolph 8 21 327 15.6 3 2 40 0
2 Bo Budach New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 7 21 433 20.6 8 0 61 0
1 Cole Selk Hayfield 6 7 37 5.3 0 0 6 0
2 Keegan Bronson Hayfield 6 14 211 15.1 4 0 35 0
23 Ryan Hesch Winona Cotter 6 13 162 12.5 2 0 27 0
7 Tabor Conley United South Central 6 25 439 17.6 6 1 73 0
9 Brendon Drescher United South Central 6 11 127 11.5 2 0 21 0
3 JJ Root Randolph 6 34 483 14.2 6 0 80 0
13 Jack Olson New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 6 12 165 13.8 3 0 27 0
29 Andrew Phillips New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 6 9 133 14.8 1 0 22 0
82 Aiden Manggaard Hayfield 5 8 174 21.8 2 0 34 0
7 Payton Weifenbach Winona Cotter 5 20 262 13.1 1 0 52 0
7 Elijah Jopp Mayer Lutheran 5 11 398 36.2 5 0 79 31
86 Cole Neitzel Mayer Lutheran 5 5 52 10.4 1 0 10 9
26 Dylan Nelson Mayer Lutheran 5 7 77 11.0 1 0 15 1
81 Luke Pederson United South Central 5 6 69 11.5 4 1 13 0
8 Sawyer Prigge New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 5 5 137 27.4 1 0 27 0
20 Diezel Waldner Hayfield 4 5 21 4.2 0 0 5 0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 109

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 311

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
86 Cole Neitzel Mayer Lutheran 10 47 14 61 7 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Tyler Neitzel Mayer Lutheran 10 46 15 61 3 4.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
1 Nathan Weckop Randolph 10 30 21 51 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
2 Jacob Weckop Randolph 10 26 17 43 4 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
22 Tyson Cooreman Randolph 10 30 26 56 2 3.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
50 Mason Lorenzen Randolph 10 13 8 21 6 5.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
53 Ruben Kriesel Randolph 10 12 27 39 7 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Clay Nielsen Randolph 10 30 28 58 10 4.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
33 Karver Heydt Hayfield 9 41 11 52 5 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Abraham Kamara Winona Cotter 9 25 3 28 3 0.0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1
23 Ryan Hesch Winona Cotter 9 46 6 52 4 1.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
55 Brett Biesanz Winona Cotter 9 18 6 24 3 1.5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Ethan Hesch Winona Cotter 9 68 5 73 7 5.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Isaac Hahn Mayer Lutheran 9 39 16 55 7 6.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Connor Olsen Mayer Lutheran 9 14 1 15 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Caden Robbins Mayer Lutheran 9 31 10 41 5 5.0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
3 JJ Root Randolph 9 5 12 17 1 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
11 Evan Bennerotte Randolph 9 17 12 29 0 0.0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 6
34 Clay Stenzel New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 9 68 37 105 12 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Keegan Bronson Hayfield 8 26 9 35 0 0.0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Diezel Waldner Hayfield 8 19 6 25 1 0.0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
82 Aiden Manggaard Hayfield 8 15 7 22 3 1.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Brenin Speltz Winona Cotter 8 24 4 28 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
66 Joshua Woodward Winona Cotter 8 15 4 19 6 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kelton Erler Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 8 26 21 47 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
1 Nolan Morsching Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 8 15 15 30 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
53 Jack Cahill Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 8 31 28 59 4 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Elijah Jopp Mayer Lutheran 8 40 8 48 6 1.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
90 Teigan Martin Mayer Lutheran 8 18 4 22 5 1.0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0
9 Levi Hahn Mayer Lutheran 8 12 4 16 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 311

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
1 Nathan Weckop Randolph 8 15 0 215 14.3 1
33 Jack Grimsley Mayer Lutheran 5 11 4 110 10.0 0
33 Karver Heydt Hayfield 4 6 1 41 6.8 0
20 Sam Dennis Mayer Lutheran 4 4 2 2 0.5 0
Carter Dylla Cleveland 3 7 0 79 11.3 0
Henry Strobel Cleveland 2 2 0 2 1.0 0
5 Austin Westphal Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 2 3 17 7 2.3 0
87 Caden Robbins Mayer Lutheran 2 2 0 45 22.5 0
4 Domanick Paulson Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 2 4 16 35 8.8 0
28 Nicholas TenEyck Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 2 4 0 7 1.8 0
Bryce Corson Fillmore Central 1 1 0 10 10.0 0
23 Dawson Andree Hayfield 1 1 1 0 0.0 0
12 Isaac Matti Hayfield 1 4 0 40 10.0 0
5 Luke Gardner Winona Cotter 1 1 0 65 65.0 1
Tanyon Hoheisel Cleveland 1 1 0 22 22.0 0
15 Ryder Thissen Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 1 1 0 6 6.0 0
53 Jack Cahill Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 1 1 0 3 3.0 0
28 Simon Kruse St. Clair/Mankato Loyola 1 1 0 6 6.0 0
Alex Kruse St. Clair/Mankato Loyola 1 1 0 2 2.0 0
21 Jon Martinez United South Central 1 2 0 11 5.5 0
18 Evan Lange-Wenker Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 1 1 3 0 0.0 0
26 Derrick Sando Bethlehem Academy 1 2 67 0 0.0 1
4 Drew Kittelson Blooming Prairie 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
25 Tyler Archer Blooming Prairie 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
12 T. Steberg Kenyon-Wanamingo 1 1 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 53

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
20 Diezel Waldner Hayfield 7 13 195 15.0 0
5 Austin Westphal Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 5 13 121 9.3 0
22 Tyson Cooreman Randolph 5 14 182 13.0 0
Carter Dylla Cleveland 4 5 65 13.0 0
23 Dawson Andree Hayfield 3 10 178 17.8 0
7 Elijah Jopp Mayer Lutheran 3 4 55 13.8 0
Henry Strobel Cleveland 3 4 90 22.5 0
15 Ryder Thissen Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 3 7 92 13.1 0
9 Ty Melchior Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 3 6 74 12.3 0
33 Jack Grimsley Mayer Lutheran 3 6 96 16.0 0
42 Jaxson Leifeld Randolph 3 3 47 15.7 0
2 Keegan Bronson Hayfield 2 5 35 7.0 0
12 Isaac Matti Hayfield 2 6 108 18.0 0
5 Luke Gardner Winona Cotter 2 2 92 46.0 2
Braeden Hastings Cleveland 2 7 97 13.9 0
20 Sam Dennis Mayer Lutheran 2 4 58 14.5 0
11 Caleb Olsen Mayer Lutheran 2 3 29 9.7 0
21 Jon Martinez United South Central 2 3 51 17.0 0
1 Nathan Weckop Randolph 2 3 30 10.0 0
1 Cole Selk Hayfield 1 1 1 1.0 0
3 Ethan Pack Hayfield 1 5 206 41.2 0
24 Nolan Kolander Hayfield 1 1 19 19.0 0
27 Alex Ronnenberg Rushford-Peterson 1 1 26 26.0 0
1 Nicholas Korman Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons 1 1 12 12.0 0
2 Tyler Erickson Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons 1 2 24 12.0 0
12 Caleb Sorensen Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons 1 2 0 0.0 0
15 Jaden Linn Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons 1 3 30 10.0 0
62 Maddox Christensen Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons 1 1 0 0.0 0
Tanyon Hoheisel Cleveland 1 1 11 11.0 0
Carter Barto Cleveland 1 1 1 1.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 53

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
10 Connor Olsen Mayer Lutheran 9 28 1050 37.5 0 4
3 Ethan Pack Hayfield 8 32 1114 34.8 0 10
3 JJ Root Randolph 7 23 822 35.7 0 0
Henry Strobel Cleveland 5 20 693 34.6 0 1
30 Ethan Born Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 5 22 559 25.4 0 0
51 Ben Schoenrock New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 3 14 483 34.5 0 0
20 Colten Quade United South Central 2 5 181 36.2 0 1
17 L. Nerison Kenyon-Wanamingo 2 5 120 24.0 0 0
20 Alec Sikkink Fillmore Central 1 3 40 13.3 0 2
80 Damarri Boysen Hayfield 1 1 40 40.0 0 0
5 Justin Ruberg Rushford-Peterson 1 6 238 39.7 0 0
7 Payton Weifenbach Winona Cotter 1 4 40 10.0 0 0
55 Kyle Honstad Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons 1 6 160 26.7 0 0
Jackson Meyer Cleveland 1 2 77 38.5 0 0
33 Jack Grimsley Mayer Lutheran 1 1 40 40.0 0 0
4 Simon Morgan St. Clair/Mankato Loyola 1 3 121 40.3 0 0
4 Domanick Paulson Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 1 6 206 34.3 0 3
11 Brady Strodtman Bethlehem Academy 1 4 97 24.2 0 0
2 Colin Jordison Blooming Prairie 1 2 49 24.5 0 0
23 Carson Brennecke Blooming Prairie 1 2 89 44.5 0 1
8 Braylan Freitag Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 1 2 47 23.5 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
10 Connor Olsen Mayer Lutheran 8 1 0 0.0 24 28 1.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Ben Schoenrock New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 6 0 0 0.0 19 18 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Damarri Boysen Hayfield 4 0 0 0.0 8 7 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Bob Schindler United South Central 4 0 0 0.0 4 3 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Henry Strobel Cleveland 3 0 0 0.0 7 4 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Luke Gardner Winona Cotter 2 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Ivan Schultz Winona Cotter 2 1 0 0.0 8 6 0.8 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Ethan Born Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 2 0 0 0.0 5 4 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Caden Robbins Mayer Lutheran 2 0 0 0.0 5 8 1.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Seth Aurich Mayer Lutheran 1 0 0 0.0 0 4 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Simon Morgan St. Clair/Mankato Loyola 1 0 0 0.0 5 4 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Jax Bokman Bethlehem Academy 1 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Carson Brennecke Blooming Prairie 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 K. Vazquez Kenyon-Wanamingo 1 0 0 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Player Stats

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
1 Tate Gilbertson Winona Cotter 6 105 194 54.1 1300 6.7 12 216.7 5 85.0
2 Jacob Weckop Randolph 7 89 163 54.6 1685 10.3 20 240.7 5 117.5
3 Ethan Pack Hayfield 7 83 188 44.1 1072 5.7 13 153.1 15 52.4
2 Nick Bushlack United South Central 5 54 119 45.4 926 7.8 14 185.2 5 94.0
4 Drew Kittelson Blooming Prairie 5 52 74 70.3 803 10.9 16 160.6 0 145.4
2 Ty Hoese Mayer Lutheran 4 21 36 58.3 452 12.6 8 113.0 0 142.4
3 Karson Lindsay Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 4 17 52 32.7 228 4.4 1 57.0 1 46.0
10 Jack Spiten Winona Cotter 5 16 49 32.7 207 4.2 2 41.4 4 26.5
1 Malachi Bunke Rushford-Peterson 1 14 21 66.7 172 8.2 0 172.0 0 91.8
13 Dillon O'Connor Fillmore Central 2 12 22 54.5 257 11.7 1 128.5 1 92.4
7 Porter Peterson New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 1 12 23 52.2 149 6.5 2 149.0 3 62.0
4 Charlie Nissen New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 4 11 31 35.5 248 8.0 5 62.0 2 77.7
10 Connor Olsen Mayer Lutheran 4 7 10 70.0 178 17.8 2 44.5 0 152.1
8 W. VanEpps Kenyon-Wanamingo 1 6 11 54.5 53 4.8 0 53.0 1 29.7
Carter Dylla Cleveland 2 4 18 22.2 15 0.8 0 7.5 0 39.6
9 Levi Hahn Mayer Lutheran 2 4 8 50.0 56 7.0 1 28.0 0 112.5
11 Evan Bennerotte Randolph 2 4 8 50.0 23 2.9 2 11.5 1 56.2
11 Tyrone Wilson New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 2 4 12 33.3 84 7.0 2 42.0 2 59.0
5 Luke Gardner Winona Cotter 2 3 9 33.3 45 5.0 0 22.5 1 11.1
6 Elliott Viland Bethlehem Academy 1 3 5 60.0 97 19.4 2 97.0 0 143.8
1 Nolan Morsching Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 2 2 12 16.7 12 1.0 0 6.0 3 0.0
5 JD Kuhn Randolph 1 1 2 50.0 8 4.0 0 8.0 0 60.4
5 Hunter Simonson Hayfield 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
11 Aiden Crabtree United South Central 1 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 84

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
2 Jacob Weckop Randolph 7 60 237 4.0 4 1 2 33.9
22 Tyson Cooreman Randolph 7 43 274 6.4 1 0 6 39.1
3 Ethan Pack Hayfield 6 29 110 3.8 0 2 0 18.3
33 Karver Heydt Hayfield 6 78 582 7.5 7 1 2 97.0
1 Tate Gilbertson Winona Cotter 6 51 118 2.3 1 1 1 19.7
33 Brenin Speltz Winona Cotter 6 58 190 3.3 0 0 0 31.7
1 Cole Selk Hayfield 5 15 65 4.3 0 0 2 13.0
20 Diezel Waldner Hayfield 5 7 41 5.9 1 0 0 8.2
10 Jack Spiten Winona Cotter 5 7 -7 -1.0 0 3 0 -1.4
5 Austin Westphal Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 5 75 317 4.2 4 0 0 63.4
20 Colten Quade United South Central 5 59 252 4.3 5 1 1 50.4
9 Brendon Drescher United South Central 5 48 200 4.2 2 0 1 40.0
2 Nick Bushlack United South Central 5 15 68 4.5 0 0 1 13.6
25 Tyler Archer Blooming Prairie 5 75 736 9.8 5 0 0 147.2
28 Cris Flores-Miranda Randolph 5 29 130 4.5 1 0 1 26.0
29 Andrew Phillips New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 5 77 533 6.9 6 0 0 106.6
3 Karson Lindsay Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 4 21 22 1.0 0 0 0 5.5
53 Jack Cahill Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 4 22 118 5.4 2 0 0 29.5
26 Dylan Nelson Mayer Lutheran 4 21 290 13.8 6 0 0 72.5
58 Nate Pawelk Mayer Lutheran 4 9 22 2.4 0 0 0 5.5
33 Jack Grimsley Mayer Lutheran 4 22 97 4.4 1 0 0 24.2
21 Jon Martinez United South Central 4 5 30 6.0 0 0 0 7.5
84 Triston Obemeyer United South Central 4 4 -11 -2.8 0 0 0 -2.8
35 Byron Getchell United South Central 4 7 1 0.1 0 0 0 0.2
7 Porter Peterson New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 4 18 95 5.3 1 0 0 23.8
34 Clay Stenzel New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 4 8 56 7.0 0 0 0 14.0
23 Dawson Andree Hayfield 3 6 17 2.8 0 0 0 5.7
23 Ryan Hesch Winona Cotter 3 11 17 1.5 0 1 0 5.7
86 Cole Neitzel Mayer Lutheran 3 14 127 9.1 1 0 0 42.3
J. Shimanski Mayer Lutheran 3 12 42 3.5 0 0 0 14.0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 84

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 67

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
33 Karver Heydt Hayfield 7 20 161 8.0 3 0 23 0
12 Isaac Matti Hayfield 7 25 411 16.4 4 0 58 0
3 Abraham Kamara Winona Cotter 7 20 366 18.3 4 0 52 0
1 Nathan Weckop Randolph 7 40 646 16.2 8 2 92 0
22 Tyson Cooreman Randolph 7 23 337 14.7 4 3 48 0
5 Luke Gardner Winona Cotter 6 42 434 10.3 5 1 72 0
33 Brenin Speltz Winona Cotter 6 15 136 9.1 0 0 22 0
23 Ryan Hesch Winona Cotter 5 9 132 14.7 2 0 26 0
1 Abram Jopp Mayer Lutheran 5 7 210 30.0 5 0 42 0
7 Tabor Conley United South Central 5 19 354 18.6 4 1 70 0
20 Colten Quade United South Central 5 12 139 11.6 3 0 27 0
21 Jon Martinez United South Central 5 15 323 21.5 3 0 64 0
2 Colin Jordison Blooming Prairie 5 14 314 22.4 8 0 62 0
11 Evan Bennerotte Randolph 5 14 241 17.2 2 1 48 0
1 Cole Selk Hayfield 4 5 22 4.4 0 0 5 0
2 Keegan Bronson Hayfield 4 12 190 15.8 4 0 47 0
7 Payton Weifenbach Winona Cotter 4 17 243 14.3 1 0 60 0
90 Teigan Martin Mayer Lutheran 4 8 153 19.1 3 0 38 0
87 Caden Robbins Mayer Lutheran 4 6 167 27.8 2 0 41 0
13 Jack Olson New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 4 7 108 15.4 2 0 27 0
20 Diezel Waldner Hayfield 3 4 15 3.8 0 0 5 0
23 Dawson Andree Hayfield 3 11 141 12.8 1 0 47 0
82 Aiden Manggaard Hayfield 3 5 83 16.6 1 0 27 0
20 Desmond Matthews Jr Winona Cotter 3 5 98 19.6 1 0 32 0
6 Kelton Erler Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 3 4 51 12.8 1 0 17 5
33 Jack Grimsley Mayer Lutheran 3 3 61 20.3 1 0 20 0
81 Luke Pederson United South Central 3 4 36 9.0 3 1 12 0
9 Brendon Drescher United South Central 3 4 84 21.0 1 0 28 0
3 JJ Root Randolph 3 13 245 18.8 4 0 81 0
2 Bo Budach New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 3 10 225 22.5 4 0 75 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 67

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 198

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
33 Karver Heydt Hayfield 7 31 10 41 3 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Abraham Kamara Winona Cotter 7 21 1 22 3 0.0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Payton Weifenbach Winona Cotter 7 8 1 9 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
23 Ryan Hesch Winona Cotter 7 41 5 46 2 1.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
55 Brett Biesanz Winona Cotter 7 13 4 17 2 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Ethan Hesch Winona Cotter 7 55 4 59 4 2.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Nathan Weckop Randolph 7 24 16 40 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
2 Jacob Weckop Randolph 7 20 12 32 2 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
3 JJ Root Randolph 7 4 11 15 1 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
22 Tyson Cooreman Randolph 7 16 17 33 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
50 Mason Lorenzen Randolph 7 10 5 15 3 4.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
53 Ruben Kriesel Randolph 7 10 18 28 5 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Clay Nielsen Randolph 7 24 19 43 8 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
2 Keegan Bronson Hayfield 6 18 5 23 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Diezel Waldner Hayfield 6 16 5 21 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
74 Zander Jacobson Hayfield 6 15 4 19 7 4.0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Aiden Manggaard Hayfield 6 12 7 19 3 1.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Isaac Matti Hayfield 6 18 5 23 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Luke Gardner Winona Cotter 6 8 0 8 0 0.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
20 Desmond Matthews Jr Winona Cotter 6 12 0 12 0 0.0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
33 Brenin Speltz Winona Cotter 6 16 2 18 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
66 Joshua Woodward Winona Cotter 6 10 3 13 3 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Evan Bennerotte Randolph 6 14 7 21 0 0.0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
1 Cole Selk Hayfield 5 13 0 13 6 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Johnathan Cortez Hayfield 5 11 7 18 1 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Sean Long Hayfield 5 5 1 6 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Steele Tebay Hayfield 5 7 3 10 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Landon Wiley-Beckman Hayfield 5 8 0 8 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Austin Westphal Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 5 8 8 16 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
6 Kelton Erler Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 5 16 9 25 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 198

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
1 Nathan Weckop Randolph 6 10 0 165 16.5 1
33 Karver Heydt Hayfield 3 5 1 35 7.0 0
33 Jack Grimsley Mayer Lutheran 3 8 2 80 10.0 0
Bryce Corson Fillmore Central 1 1 0 10 10.0 0
12 Isaac Matti Hayfield 1 4 0 40 10.0 0
5 Luke Gardner Winona Cotter 1 1 0 65 65.0 1
Carter Dylla Cleveland 1 3 0 33 11.0 0
Tanyon Hoheisel Cleveland 1 1 0 22 22.0 0
15 Ryder Thissen Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 1 1 0 6 6.0 0
5 Austin Westphal Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 1 2 17 0 0.0 0
87 Caden Robbins Mayer Lutheran 1 1 0 41 41.0 0
26 Derrick Sando Bethlehem Academy 1 2 67 0 0.0 1

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
20 Diezel Waldner Hayfield 5 9 141 15.7 0
22 Tyson Cooreman Randolph 4 11 150 13.6 0
5 Austin Westphal Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 3 9 79 8.8 0
2 Keegan Bronson Hayfield 2 5 35 7.0 0
23 Dawson Andree Hayfield 2 6 78 13.0 0
5 Luke Gardner Winona Cotter 2 2 92 46.0 2
Henry Strobel Cleveland 2 3 61 20.3 0
9 Ty Melchior Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 2 4 52 13.0 0
7 Elijah Jopp Mayer Lutheran 2 3 37 12.3 0
33 Jack Grimsley Mayer Lutheran 2 3 52 17.3 0
42 Jaxson Leifeld Randolph 2 2 32 16.0 0
1 Cole Selk Hayfield 1 1 1 1.0 0
3 Ethan Pack Hayfield 1 5 206 41.2 0
24 Nolan Kolander Hayfield 1 1 19 19.0 0
12 Isaac Matti Hayfield 1 4 64 16.0 0
Braeden Hastings Cleveland 1 4 55 13.8 0
Carter Dylla Cleveland 1 1 16 16.0 0
15 Ryder Thissen Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 1 1 13 13.0 0
11 Caleb Olsen Mayer Lutheran 1 1 0 0.0 0
87 Caden Robbins Mayer Lutheran 1 0 0 0.0 0
4 Bo Bokman Bethlehem Academy 1 2 19 9.5 0
21 Oliver Linnemann Bethlehem Academy 1 1 23 23.0 0
1 Nathan Weckop Randolph 1 2 20 10.0 0
3 JJ Root Randolph 1 1 15 15.0 0
7 Quinn Sabila Randolph 1 3 33 11.0 0
11 Evan Bennerotte Randolph 1 3 15 5.0 0
28 Cris Flores-Miranda Randolph 1 2 3 1.5 0

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
3 Ethan Pack Hayfield 6 21 660 31.4 0 6
3 JJ Root Randolph 6 20 704 35.2 0 0
10 Connor Olsen Mayer Lutheran 4 10 404 40.4 0 0
30 Ethan Born Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 3 12 352 29.3 0 0
Henry Strobel Cleveland 2 12 411 34.2 0 1
51 Ben Schoenrock New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 2 10 320 32.0 0 0
20 Alec Sikkink Fillmore Central 1 3 40 13.3 0 2
7 Payton Weifenbach Winona Cotter 1 4 40 10.0 0 0
33 Jack Grimsley Mayer Lutheran 1 1 40 40.0 0 0
11 Brady Strodtman Bethlehem Academy 1 4 97 24.2 0 0
17 L. Nerison Kenyon-Wanamingo 1 2 32 16.0 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
80 Damarri Boysen Hayfield 4 0 0 0.0 8 7 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Connor Olsen Mayer Lutheran 4 1 0 0.0 5 15 3.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Ben Schoenrock New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 3 0 0 0.0 9 9 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Luke Gardner Winona Cotter 2 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Caden Robbins Mayer Lutheran 2 0 0 0.0 5 8 1.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Ivan Schultz Winona Cotter 1 0 0 0.0 3 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Ethan Born Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 1 0 0 0.0 5 4 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Bob Schindler United South Central 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Jax Bokman Bethlehem Academy 1 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 K. Vazquez Kenyon-Wanamingo 1 0 0 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0