Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 63

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
7 Joseph Russell Robbinsdale Cooper 7 95 140 67.9 1398 10.0 12 199.7 3 119.9
7 Carter Hanson Bloomington Jefferson 6 78 160 48.8 853 5.3 11 142.2 4 77.4
4 Will Dvorak St. Louis Park 6 76 152 50.0 1076 7.1 10 179.3 8 73.2
10 Evan Bearth Park of Cottage Grove 5 75 109 68.8 790 7.2 8 158.0 3 102.6
12 Jackson Leischow Benilde-St. Margaret's 7 71 137 51.8 1094 8.0 11 156.3 5 90.1
7 Brandon Hoban DeLaSalle 6 70 140 50.0 944 6.7 7 157.3 4 76.6
9 Brandon Lockhart Tartan 7 65 122 53.3 993 8.1 12 141.9 7 89.3
5 Karson Dobmeier Waconia 8 59 121 48.8 557 4.6 5 69.6 6 55.0
3 Marcus Freeman Park Center 5 48 89 53.9 616 6.9 2 123.2 9 43.8
*11 Cameron Latvis Henry Sibley 7 48 105 45.7 476 4.5 1 68.0 5 42.4
19 Theodore Doran Academy of Holy Angels 7 48 99 48.5 579 5.8 8 82.7 4 77.0
16 Griffin Thom Coon Rapids 4 46 78 59.0 419 5.4 2 104.8 4 60.8
9 Johnny DeVore Mahtomedi 5 46 89 51.7 809 9.1 12 161.8 1 117.9
11 Justin Warrick Simley 4 44 87 50.6 504 5.8 8 126.0 2 89.4
2 Aaron Clausen Spring Lake Park 7 42 81 51.9 425 5.2 3 60.7 3 64.1
11 Jamen Malone Robbinsdale Armstrong 5 41 88 46.6 450 5.1 7 90.0 2 79.3
9 Caleb Kasa Forest Lake 5 39 76 51.3 596 7.8 6 119.2 3 87.4
10 Jack Zupfer Irondale 4 39 76 51.3 538 7.1 2 134.5 4 61.2
4 Jordan Doe Coon Rapids 3 35 72 48.6 417 5.8 6 139.0 2 82.9
7 Axel Arnold Hastings 6 35 86 40.7 420 4.9 5 70.0 3 61.2
4 Teddy Deters Orono 5 35 67 52.2 465 6.9 6 93.0 3 85.7
15 Matthew Paul Chaska 6 34 65 52.3 536 8.2 3 89.3 3 76.2
11 Baker Reding St. Thomas Academy 5 30 60 50.0 344 5.7 3 68.8 1 77.4
8 Jacob Sandquist Hastings 4 22 47 46.8 322 6.9 4 80.5 2 80.3
7 Max Yanz Hill-Murray 5 17 35 48.6 288 8.2 5 57.6 3 80.7
2 Brayden Sanders Chaska 6 17 36 47.2 231 6.4 4 38.5 4 65.6
7 JT Zell Hopkins 2 15 28 53.6 134 4.8 2 67.0 1 75.6
__ Teigland North St. Paul 1 15 34 44.1 226 6.6 2 226.0 2 61.6
6 Caleb Scott Apple Valley 3 13 34 38.2 203 6.0 0 67.7 2 34.3
10 Charlie Kraus Orono 2 12 31 38.7 134 4.3 0 67.0 4 12.8

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 63

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 226

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
5 Karson Dobmeier Waconia 8 57 207 3.6 2 3 1 25.9
2 Maxwell McEnelly Waconia 8 150 992 6.6 13 1 1 124.0
4 Samuel McEnelly Waconia 8 27 105 3.9 1 0 0 13.1
1 Nick Wetzel Spring Lake Park 7 12 26 2.2 0 1 0 3.7
2 Aaron Clausen Spring Lake Park 7 60 170 2.8 5 0 1 24.3
12 Nate Litke Spring Lake Park 7 54 395 7.3 5 0 0 56.4
24 Aaron Payne Spring Lake Park 7 94 466 5.0 6 0 0 66.6
9 Brandon Lockhart Tartan 7 19 25 1.3 2 0 0 3.6
32 Payton Burow Hastings 7 65 241 3.7 0 0 0 34.4
20 Joey Millner Hastings 7 15 76 5.1 0 0 0 10.9
*11 Cameron Latvis Henry Sibley 7 86 455 5.3 7 0 0 65.0
4 Emmett Johnson Academy of Holy Angels 7 174 1151 6.6 12 0 1 164.4
4 William Petty Benilde-St. Margaret's 7 132 915 6.9 9 0 0 130.7
12 Jackson Leischow Benilde-St. Margaret's 7 51 143 2.8 4 0 0 20.4
7 Joseph Russell Robbinsdale Cooper 7 36 106 2.9 2 0 0 15.1
20 Camden Royal Robbinsdale Cooper 7 120 648 5.4 8 0 2 92.6
6 Nic Snuggerud Chaska 7 16 152 9.5 2 0 0 21.7
11 Jack Boyle Chaska 7 58 355 6.1 4 0 0 50.7
27 Dewandis Youmans Chaska 7 72 376 5.2 5 0 0 53.7
3 David Geebli Coon Rapids 6 113 633 5.6 6 2 0 105.5
4 Jordan Doe Coon Rapids 6 37 205 5.5 1 2 0 34.2
7 Micha Hobin Park Center 6 87 353 4.1 2 0 0 58.8
9 Sawyer Seidl Hill-Murray 6 153 1088 7.1 9 1 0 181.3
5 TJ Fields Tartan 6 96 443 4.6 5 0 0 73.8
3 Jaylon Washington Tartan 6 105 625 6.0 5 0 0 104.2
7 Axel Arnold Hastings 6 43 101 2.3 2 0 1 16.8
*33 Liam Joyce Henry Sibley 6 84 402 4.8 3 3 0 67.0
84 Jaxon Opitz Henry Sibley 6 14 -6 -0.4 0 0 0 -1.0
19 Theodore Doran Academy of Holy Angels 6 22 91 4.1 1 0 0 15.2
5 Khalil Warren DeLaSalle 6 38 116 3.1 1 1 0 19.3

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 226

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 215

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
1 Sean Johnson Waconia 8 8 93 11.6 2 0 11 4
84 Kaleb Skelly Spring Lake Park 7 17 281 16.5 3 0 40 0
13 AJ Burns Tartan 7 23 457 19.9 7 0 65 0
3 Carl Strohoffer Henry Sibley 7 13 135 10.4 0 0 19 0
84 Jaxon Opitz Henry Sibley 7 21 154 7.3 0 0 22 0
3 Donte' Williams Robbinsdale Cooper 7 33 529 16.0 4 0 75 0
11 Jaxon Howard Robbinsdale Cooper 7 16 182 11.4 2 0 26 0
19 Ethan Bachmann Chaska 7 28 419 15.0 4 0 59 0
2 Maxwell McEnelly Waconia 7 14 53 3.8 0 0 7 34
16 TREVOR STOCKMANN Waconia 7 10 84 8.4 1 0 12 0
2 Sonny Thao Coon Rapids 6 19 248 13.1 4 1 41 0
3 David Geebli Coon Rapids 6 14 158 11.3 1 0 26 0
4 Jordan Doe Coon Rapids 6 21 159 7.6 0 1 26 0
6 Mustafa Moneer Coon Rapids 6 12 105 8.8 0 2 17 0
19 Darius Ulen Coon Rapids 6 4 30 7.5 1 0 5 0
8 Chris Frazier Park Center 6 13 142 10.9 0 0 23 0
12 Nate Litke Spring Lake Park 6 10 84 8.4 0 0 14 0
7 Kam Beards Tartan 6 10 141 14.1 0 0 23 0
20 Joey Millner Hastings 6 14 144 10.3 0 0 24 0
3 Chuck Gilbert Academy of Holy Angels 6 15 155 10.3 1 0 25 0
11 Bryce Boyd Academy of Holy Angels 6 15 197 13.1 5 0 32 0
6 Charlie Hansen Benilde-St. Margaret's 6 24 356 14.8 2 0 59 0
19 Jonny Woodford Benilde-St. Margaret's 6 28 550 19.6 7 1 91 0
10 Amir Everett DeLaSalle 6 32 442 13.8 4 0 73 0
20 Camden Royal Robbinsdale Cooper 6 15 175 11.7 1 0 29 0
3 Isaac Freitag Bloomington Jefferson 6 35 296 8.5 1 0 49 0
8 McCabe Dvorak St. Louis Park 6 34 434 12.8 4 0 72 0
14 OWEN AMRHEIN Waconia 6 7 154 22.0 1 0 25 0
24 Samuel Koppi Waconia 6 11 109 9.9 0 1 18 1
2 Andrew Sykora Forest Lake 5 9 165 18.3 2 0 33 0

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 215

Page 1 of 17

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 501

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
87 BENJAMIN CHRISTIANS Waconia 8 23 5 28 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Karson Dobmeier Waconia 8 32 11 43 1 0.0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
21 PARKER DUSTIN Waconia 8 12 2 14 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3
11 Erik Haugland Waconia 8 7 5 12 0 3.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
1 Sean Johnson Waconia 8 17 4 21 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
2 Maxwell McEnelly Waconia 8 43 15 58 0 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
4 Samuel McEnelly Waconia 8 37 11 48 0 2.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Nick Wetzel Spring Lake Park 7 27 18 45 0 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Drew Watts Spring Lake Park 7 15 9 24 0 4.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Devario Cadja Spring Lake Park 7 31 18 49 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
11 Nolan Tuomi Spring Lake Park 7 24 5 29 0 0.0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 4
13 Nick Ojile Spring Lake Park 7 21 13 34 0 2.5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
14 Jackson Smith Spring Lake Park 7 13 16 29 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
25 Joey Sorenson Spring Lake Park 7 52 28 80 0 0.0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 0 0 7
31 Tossy Johnson-Kelly Spring Lake Park 7 12 6 18 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
84 Kaleb Skelly Spring Lake Park 7 23 7 30 0 1.0 1 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 2
47 Jacob Schwinghammer Tartan 7 41 26 67 10 2.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Matthew Cullen Academy of Holy Angels 7 18 6 24 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
84 Joe Miller IV Academy of Holy Angels 7 25 13 38 5 4.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Jaylen Boehm-peterson Academy of Holy Angels 7 9 0 9 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
11 Bryce Boyd Academy of Holy Angels 7 20 3 23 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4
1 George Wolfe Benilde-St. Margaret's 7 48 18 66 6 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Jaxon Howard Robbinsdale Cooper 7 19 13 32 1 0.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
22 Ayden Davison Robbinsdale Cooper 7 19 24 43 9 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Raheem Akindele Robbinsdale Cooper 7 19 19 38 8 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Kahlil Borden Robbinsdale Cooper 7 20 4 24 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Spencer Goetz Chaska 7 16 20 36 6 3.0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 5
5 Zach Schaffer Chaska 7 12 6 18 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
7 Grant Sussner Chaska 7 27 21 48 2 0.0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1
9 Gavin Erickson Chaska 7 15 21 36 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Page 1 of 17

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 501

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 34

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
25 Joey Sorenson Spring Lake Park 6 11 0 143 13.0 0
6 Nic Snuggerud Chaska 6 12 33 55 4.6 0
14 OWEN AMRHEIN Waconia 6 4 1 44 11.0 0
29 Anthony Bickford St. Thomas Academy 5 15 4 47 3.1 0
11 Noah Arneson Orono 5 7 6 10 1.4 0
4 Emmett Johnson Academy of Holy Angels 4 6 2 117 19.5 1
24 Kahlil Borden Robbinsdale Cooper 4 6 0 95 15.8 1
1 Preston Nimbley Irondale 3 3 6 3 1.0 0
20 Joey Millner Hastings 3 5 0 58 11.6 0
8 McCabe Dvorak St. Louis Park 3 3 0 62 20.7 0
6 Charlie Peterson Forest Lake 2 4 30 12 3.0 0
10 Lucio Fialo Benilde-St. Margaret's 2 2 0 10 5.0 0
12 Jackson Leischow Benilde-St. Margaret's 2 2 0 35 17.5 0
22 Gavin Gustafson Orono 2 3 0 10 3.3 0
4 Jordan Doe Coon Rapids 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
9 Max Walz Coon Rapids 1 1 0 -3 -3.0 0
11 Tristun Trudeau Coon Rapids 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
6 Lee Hutton Hopkins 1 1 0 4 4.0 0
3 Simon Seidl Hill-Murray 1 1 0 3 3.0 0
9 Sawyer Seidl Hill-Murray 1 1 0 10 10.0 0
35 Maxwell Nicholson Hill-Murray 1 1 0 26 26.0 0
22 Kyle Oswald Mahtomedi 1 3 18 0 0.0 0
5 Alonzo Dodd South St. Paul 1 2 10 0 0.0 0
3 Jaylon Washington Tartan 1 1 0 15 15.0 0
20 D'Marco Chelley Tartan 1 1 0 8 8.0 0
1 Angelo Pacyga St. Thomas Academy 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
2 Terrence Roberts Academy of Holy Angels 1 0 1 0 0.0 0
19 Jonny Woodford Benilde-St. Margaret's 1 1 0 17 17.0 0
81 Brady Wine Benilde-St. Margaret's 1 1 0 18 18.0 0
19 Graham Beltrand Orono 1 3 0 33 11.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 34

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 94

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
2 Maxwell McEnelly Waconia 8 10 210 21.0 0
24 Kahlil Borden Robbinsdale Cooper 7 21 335 16.0 0
20 Joey Millner Hastings 6 18 440 24.4 0
24 Aaron Payne Spring Lake Park 5 5 72 14.4 0
4 Emmett Johnson Academy of Holy Angels 5 7 263 37.6 0
11 Noah Arneson Orono 5 10 116 11.6 0
4 Karver Miller Chaska 5 17 169 9.9 0
14 OWEN AMRHEIN Waconia 5 7 148 21.1 0
3 Jaylon Washington Tartan 4 7 92 13.1 0
29 Anthony Bickford St. Thomas Academy 4 5 95 19.0 0
22 Luke Fredin Benilde-St. Margaret's 4 7 103 14.7 0
22 Zeke Oppegaard St. Louis Park 4 7 61 8.7 0
4 Jordan Doe Coon Rapids 3 9 85 9.4 0
14 Nathan Kavanaugh Coon Rapids 3 6 129 21.5 0
21 Leo Kressin Forest Lake 3 7 70 10.0 0
3 Simon Seidl Hill-Murray 3 4 74 18.5 0
20 D'Marco Chelley Tartan 3 4 160 40.0 1
10 Lucio Fialo Benilde-St. Margaret's 3 5 143 28.6 1
19 Graham Beltrand Orono 3 3 29 9.7 0
6 Nic Snuggerud Chaska 3 5 82 16.4 0
1 Nolan Kemp Chaska 3 3 34 11.3 0
9 Max Walz Coon Rapids 2 4 47 11.8 0
32 Cole Brisbois Forest Lake 2 5 110 22.0 0
1 Preston Nimbley Irondale 2 2 33 16.5 0
7 Jordan Shaw Irondale 2 3 50 16.7 0
12 Foster Mulvehill Irondale 2 3 12 4.0 0
4 Jordan McClom Robbinsdale Armstrong 2 4 230 57.5 2
25 Joey Sorenson Spring Lake Park 2 4 60 15.0 0
6 Rashad Mckinley Hill-Murray 2 3 124 41.3 1
20 Joseph Koch Hill-Murray 2 3 96 32.0 1

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 94

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 31

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
33 Caden Carsen Spring Lake Park 7 21 768 36.6 0 0
1 Nolan Kemp Chaska 7 22 705 32.0 2 1
99 ANDERS RODNING Waconia 7 22 643 29.2 0 1
5 John Chorlton Hastings 6 23 714 31.0 0 1
2 Will Frattalone Benilde-St. Margaret's 6 18 570 31.7 0 1
2 Jack Kalman Orono 6 16 605 37.8 1 4
3 Donte' Williams Robbinsdale Cooper 6 13 512 39.4 0 4
4 Jordan Doe Coon Rapids 5 15 458 30.5 0 1
44 Treyton Bammert-Mueller Park of Cottage Grove 5 17 487 28.6 0 3
3 Noah Kiani Irondale 4 11 308 28.0 0 1
7 Max Yanz Hill-Murray 4 13 210 16.2 0 3
1 David Perkins Tartan 4 9 261 29.0 0 3
19 Austin Bergum Forest Lake 3 4 154 38.5 0 0
11 Baker Reding St. Thomas Academy 3 6 207 34.5 0 2
7 Joe Longo Academy of Holy Angels 3 12 373 31.1 1 0
22 Kyle Oswald Mahtomedi 2 7 198 28.3 0 0
2 Marquise Gleb South St. Paul 2 4 83 20.8 0 0
6 Jared Callies South St. Paul 2 4 63 15.8 0 0
10 Evan Bearth Park of Cottage Grove 2 2 94 47.0 0 1
32 Mark Rogalski St. Thomas Academy 2 4 129 32.2 0 2
7 Brandon Hoban DeLaSalle 2 10 299 29.9 0 1
_ Bergum Forest Lake 1 3 93 31.0 0 0
17 Zach Jensen Park Center 1 3 18 6.0 0 0
Josh Painter Simley 1 1 38 38.0 0 0
37 Luca Heiss South St. Paul 1 2 102 51.0 0 0
11 Stephen Reifenberger Hastings 1 5 145 29.0 0 0
19 Theodore Doran Academy of Holy Angels 1 2 67 33.5 0 0
10 Lucio Fialo Benilde-St. Margaret's 1 2 69 34.5 0 0
2 David Clancy DeLaSalle 1 4 52 13.0 0 0
4 Teddy Deters Orono 1 2 44 22.0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 31

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
15 Brayden Comer Spring Lake Park 7 0 0 0.0 22 21 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nic Snuggerud Chaska 7 2 2 1.0 27 23 0.9 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
80 Alex Bearth Tartan 6 3 2 0.7 29 28 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Simon Hedin Hastings 6 2 2 1.0 9 8 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Will Frattalone Benilde-St. Margaret's 6 0 0 0.0 8 7 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Leonardo Garcia-Puac Robbinsdale Cooper 6 0 0 0.0 21 17 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Kai Johnson St. Louis Park 6 0 0 0.0 12 12 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jack Kalman Orono 5 4 4 1.0 16 14 0.9 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Noah Kiani Irondale 4 4 2 0.5 12 12 1.0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
90 Jp Yocum Hill-Murray 4 4 3 0.8 14 14 1.0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Seth Moore St. Thomas Academy 4 2 0 0.0 14 12 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Grace Hoeppner Academy of Holy Angels 4 0 0 0.0 12 12 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 LUKE PETERSEN Waconia 4 0 0 0.0 5 2 0.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Diego Urena Henry Sibley 3 0 0 0.0 7 5 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Treyton Bammert-Mueller Park of Cottage Grove 3 1 0 0.0 8 6 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Andrew Jorgenson Forest Lake 2 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Kyle Oswald Mahtomedi 2 0 0 0.0 7 7 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Aidan Atkins Bloomington Jefferson 2 0 0 0.0 5 6 1.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 TANNER MICKE Waconia 2 0 0 0.0 5 4 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Ali Abdelrehim Coon Rapids 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Carter Thiesfeld Forest Lake 1 1 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Zach Jensen Park Center 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Max Yanz Hill-Murray 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Andrew Bosin Simley 1 0 0 0.0 6 4 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Angel Carrion South St. Paul 1 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Kevin Cuenca-Medina South St. Paul 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Mark Rogalski St. Thomas Academy 1 0 0 0.0 7 7 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Noah Hermanson Academy of Holy Angels 1 0 0 0.0 5 4 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 David Giron Robbinsdale Cooper 1 0 0 0.0 3 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Player Stats

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 49

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
7 Joseph Russell Robbinsdale Cooper 3 49 82 59.8 666 8.1 4 222.0 3 86.7
12 Jackson Leischow Benilde-St. Margaret's 4 37 65 56.9 607 9.3 8 151.8 3 108.8
7 Carter Hanson Bloomington Jefferson 3 37 81 45.7 399 4.9 3 133.0 2 62.7
16 Griffin Thom Coon Rapids 3 33 55 60.0 265 4.8 1 88.3 4 47.9
10 Evan Bearth Park of Cottage Grove 3 33 50 66.0 377 7.5 4 125.7 0 115.2
3 Marcus Freeman Park Center 4 32 66 48.5 453 6.9 2 113.2 7 41.6
*11 Cameron Latvis Henry Sibley 4 32 67 47.8 337 5.0 1 84.2 3 49.2
11 Justin Warrick Simley 2 30 62 48.4 366 5.9 4 183.0 0 88.5
4 Will Dvorak St. Louis Park 3 30 66 45.5 431 6.5 3 143.7 3 63.4
9 Caleb Kasa Forest Lake 3 25 46 54.3 353 7.7 4 117.7 1 99.3
9 Johnny DeVore Mahtomedi 2 25 38 65.8 500 13.2 7 250.0 0 148.6
11 Jamen Malone Robbinsdale Armstrong 3 24 48 50.0 265 5.5 6 88.3 1 97.7
10 Jack Zupfer Irondale 2 23 39 59.0 235 6.0 1 117.5 4 45.3
7 Axel Arnold Hastings 3 23 58 39.7 286 4.9 3 95.3 1 65.7
5 Karson Dobmeier Waconia 3 23 46 50.0 227 4.9 4 75.7 3 66.1
9 Brandon Lockhart Tartan 3 21 40 52.5 419 10.5 6 139.7 5 89.5
2 Aaron Clausen Spring Lake Park 3 19 35 54.3 235 6.7 2 78.3 0 94.3
11 Baker Reding St. Thomas Academy 3 19 39 48.7 139 3.6 1 46.3 1 55.4
19 Theodore Doran Academy of Holy Angels 3 18 33 54.5 248 7.5 3 82.7 2 83.9
15 Matthew Paul Chaska 2 17 31 54.8 356 11.5 2 178.0 0 117.1
4 Jordan Doe Coon Rapids 2 16 33 48.5 144 4.4 3 72.0 2 65.7
7 Brandon Hoban DeLaSalle 2 16 43 37.2 293 6.8 2 146.5 3 47.9
7 Max Yanz Hill-Murray 4 14 32 43.8 202 6.3 4 50.5 3 65.4
4 Teddy Deters Orono 2 13 30 43.3 143 4.8 1 71.5 2 41.4
7 Micha Hobin Park Center 2 7 17 41.2 154 9.1 2 77.0 0 113.4
2 Marquise Gleb South St. Paul 3 7 20 35.0 75 3.8 0 25.0 1 26.0
2 Brayden Sanders Chaska 2 7 13 53.8 89 6.8 2 44.5 1 83.0
3 Simon Seidl Hill-Murray 3 6 25 24.0 100 4.0 2 33.3 4 30.8
6 Caleb Scott Apple Valley 2 6 16 37.5 105 6.6 0 52.5 0 60.7
7 JT Zell Hopkins 1 5 10 50.0 30 3.0 1 30.0 1 50.0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 49

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 177

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
7 Micha Hobin Park Center 5 72 309 4.3 2 0 0 61.8
9 Sawyer Seidl Hill-Murray 5 144 983 6.8 8 1 0 196.6
3 David Geebli Coon Rapids 4 94 534 5.7 6 2 0 133.5
4 Jordan Doe Coon Rapids 4 19 89 4.7 0 1 0 22.2
8 Chris Frazier Park Center 4 8 51 6.4 0 0 0 12.8
35 Hamel Blay Park Center 4 27 58 2.1 1 0 0 14.5
3 Carl Strohoffer Henry Sibley 4 7 -5 -0.7 0 0 0 -1.2
*11 Cameron Latvis Henry Sibley 4 52 163 3.1 3 0 0 40.8
*33 Liam Joyce Henry Sibley 4 48 209 4.4 0 3 0 52.2
4 William Petty Benilde-St. Margaret's 4 66 493 7.5 4 0 0 123.2
12 Jackson Leischow Benilde-St. Margaret's 4 27 84 3.1 1 0 0 21.0
9 Caleb Kasa Forest Lake 3 31 98 3.2 3 0 0 32.7
21 Leo Kressin Forest Lake 3 7 51 7.3 1 0 0 17.0
32 Cole Brisbois Forest Lake 3 55 303 5.5 3 0 0 101.0
3 Marcus Freeman Park Center 3 12 23 1.9 1 0 0 7.7
11 Jamen Malone Robbinsdale Armstrong 3 30 46 1.5 1 0 0 15.3
3 Caleb Jones Robbinsdale Armstrong 3 59 383 6.5 4 0 0 127.7
1 Nick Wetzel Spring Lake Park 3 6 -2 -0.3 0 0 0 -0.7
2 Aaron Clausen Spring Lake Park 3 25 10 0.4 3 0 1 3.3
12 Nate Litke Spring Lake Park 3 16 124 7.8 1 0 0 41.3
24 Aaron Payne Spring Lake Park 3 32 215 6.7 3 0 0 71.7
3 Simon Seidl Hill-Murray 3 19 55 2.9 2 0 0 18.3
7 Max Yanz Hill-Murray 3 9 -39 -4.3 0 0 0 -13.0
2 Marquise Gleb South St. Paul 3 12 54 4.5 0 0 0 18.0
5 Alonzo Dodd South St. Paul 3 7 39 5.6 1 0 0 13.0
9 Brandon Lockhart Tartan 3 7 12 1.7 1 0 0 4.0
5 TJ Fields Tartan 3 48 248 5.2 4 0 0 82.7
2 Maurice White Tartan 3 10 95 9.5 0 0 0 31.7
32 Payton Burow Hastings 3 17 53 3.1 0 0 0 17.7
7 Axel Arnold Hastings 3 26 74 2.8 2 0 0 24.7

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 177

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 166

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
8 Chris Frazier Park Center 5 10 124 12.4 0 0 24 0
2 Sonny Thao Coon Rapids 4 12 125 10.4 2 0 31 0
3 David Geebli Coon Rapids 4 10 32 3.2 0 0 8 0
4 Jordan Doe Coon Rapids 4 15 124 8.3 0 0 31 0
6 Mustafa Moneer Coon Rapids 4 5 43 8.6 0 2 10 0
19 Darius Ulen Coon Rapids 4 3 24 8.0 1 0 6 0
5 Amir Madyun Park Center 4 8 63 7.9 1 0 15 0
6 Rashad Mckinley Hill-Murray 4 8 159 19.9 3 0 39 0
20 Joseph Koch Hill-Murray 4 5 67 13.4 2 0 16 0
3 Carl Strohoffer Henry Sibley 4 9 103 11.4 0 0 25 0
84 Jaxon Opitz Henry Sibley 4 14 102 7.3 0 0 25 0
2 Andrew Sykora Forest Lake 3 5 74 14.8 0 0 24 0
19 Austin Bergum Forest Lake 3 2 25 12.5 0 0 8 0
21 Leo Kressin Forest Lake 3 7 90 12.9 2 0 30 0
32 Cole Brisbois Forest Lake 3 4 24 6.0 0 0 8 0
84 Seth DuPaul Forest Lake 3 6 131 21.8 2 0 43 0
1 Austin Ayobamidele Park Center 3 12 370 30.8 1 0 123 0
7 Micha Hobin Park Center 3 4 16 4.0 0 0 5 0
2 Eustace McGowan Robbinsdale Armstrong 3 7 109 15.6 3 0 36 0
7 Peyton Newbern Robbinsdale Armstrong 3 8 191 23.9 4 0 63 0
12 Nate Litke Spring Lake Park 3 5 60 12.0 0 0 20 0
84 Kaleb Skelly Spring Lake Park 3 9 197 21.9 3 0 65 0
13 AJ Burns Tartan 3 6 163 27.2 3 0 54 0
4 Bennet Morris Park of Cottage Grove 3 4 28 7.0 1 0 9 0
13 Brady Perryman Park of Cottage Grove 3 5 116 23.2 1 0 38 0
44 Treyton Bammert-Mueller Park of Cottage Grove 3 5 44 8.8 0 0 14 0
6 Charlie Hansen Benilde-St. Margaret's 3 11 151 13.7 2 0 50 0
19 Jonny Woodford Benilde-St. Margaret's 3 16 361 22.6 5 1 120 0
21 Antonio Fondren Benilde-St. Margaret's 3 5 50 10.0 1 0 16 0
3 Donte' Williams Robbinsdale Cooper 3 18 209 11.6 0 0 69 0

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 166

Page 1 of 14

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 420

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
5 Amir Madyun Park Center 5 8 14 22 0 0.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kmari Watson Park Center 5 11 21 32 6 1.0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Ismael Kante Park Center 5 21 38 59 6 0.0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Jaylen Davis Park Center 5 9 27 36 3 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Alec Sweet Hill-Murray 5 17 9 26 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 David Geebli Coon Rapids 4 22 0 22 0 1.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
9 Max Walz Coon Rapids 4 10 0 10 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Jacob Kiffmeyer Coon Rapids 4 17 0 17 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Emanuel Gordon Coon Rapids 4 31 0 31 0 3.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
28 Marceat Benard-Hibbler Coon Rapids 4 30 0 30 0 2.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Sean Sullivan Coon Rapids 4 19 0 19 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Ethan Tedrow Coon Rapids 4 13 0 13 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
52 Erik Anda Coon Rapids 4 7 0 7 1 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Ethan Owata Coon Rapids 4 11 0 11 0 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Kendrick Dowdell Coon Rapids 4 23 0 23 1 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Jason Hendrix Park Center 4 8 11 19 3 0.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Ethan Wright Hill-Murray 4 5 6 11 3 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 George Wolfe Benilde-St. Margaret's 4 26 11 37 4 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Charlie Frattalone Benilde-St. Margaret's 4 7 2 9 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Ryan Sever Benilde-St. Margaret's 4 12 11 23 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Antonio Fondren Benilde-St. Margaret's 4 7 5 12 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Luke Fredin Benilde-St. Margaret's 4 9 5 14 0 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Nick Marinaro Benilde-St. Margaret's 4 12 11 23 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Daniel Porisch Benilde-St. Margaret's 4 5 2 7 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Brady Wine Benilde-St. Margaret's 4 5 0 5 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Antonio Manos Coon Rapids 3 17 0 17 0 0.0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Armanti Henry Coon Rapids 3 3 0 3 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Edward Tabla Coon Rapids 3 3 0 3 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Mark Manders Coon Rapids 3 5 0 5 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 James Kennedy Coon Rapids 3 4 0 4 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 14

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 420

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
29 Anthony Bickford St. Thomas Academy 3 12 4 24 2.0 0
6 Nic Snuggerud Chaska 3 5 21 31 6.2 0
14 OWEN AMRHEIN Waconia 3 2 0 4 2.0 0
6 Charlie Peterson Forest Lake 2 4 30 12 3.0 0
1 Preston Nimbley Irondale 2 2 0 3 1.5 0
25 Joey Sorenson Spring Lake Park 2 3 0 49 16.3 0
4 Emmett Johnson Academy of Holy Angels 2 4 1 105 26.2 1
12 Jackson Leischow Benilde-St. Margaret's 2 2 0 35 17.5 0
11 Noah Arneson Orono 2 4 3 10 2.5 0
3 Simon Seidl Hill-Murray 1 1 0 3 3.0 0
9 Sawyer Seidl Hill-Murray 1 1 0 10 10.0 0
35 Maxwell Nicholson Hill-Murray 1 1 0 26 26.0 0
22 Kyle Oswald Mahtomedi 1 3 18 0 0.0 0
20 D'Marco Chelley Tartan 1 1 0 8 8.0 0
20 Joey Millner Hastings 1 1 0 20 20.0 0
1 Angelo Pacyga St. Thomas Academy 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
10 Lucio Fialo Benilde-St. Margaret's 1 1 0 8 8.0 0
81 Brady Wine Benilde-St. Margaret's 1 1 0 18 18.0 0
19 Graham Beltrand Orono 1 3 0 33 11.0 0
24 Kahlil Borden Robbinsdale Cooper 1 1 0 1 1.0 0
6 Derric Standifer St. Louis Park 1 1 0 13 13.0 0
8 McCabe Dvorak St. Louis Park 1 1 0 11 11.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 59

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
14 Nathan Kavanaugh Coon Rapids 3 6 129 21.5 0
21 Leo Kressin Forest Lake 3 7 70 10.0 0
24 Aaron Payne Spring Lake Park 3 3 44 14.7 0
3 Simon Seidl Hill-Murray 3 4 74 18.5 0
20 Joey Millner Hastings 3 7 185 26.4 0
4 Emmett Johnson Academy of Holy Angels 3 5 220 44.0 0
24 Kahlil Borden Robbinsdale Cooper 3 14 217 15.5 0
2 Maxwell McEnelly Waconia 3 4 67 16.8 0
4 Jordan Doe Coon Rapids 2 6 52 8.7 0
7 Jordan Shaw Irondale 2 3 50 16.7 0
6 Rashad Mckinley Hill-Murray 2 3 124 41.3 1
20 Joseph Koch Hill-Murray 2 3 96 32.0 1
32 Micah Runion Park of Cottage Grove 2 6 104 17.3 0
29 Anthony Bickford St. Thomas Academy 2 2 37 18.5 0
10 Lucio Fialo Benilde-St. Margaret's 2 4 63 15.8 0
22 Luke Fredin Benilde-St. Margaret's 2 4 45 11.2 0
11 Noah Arneson Orono 2 3 34 11.3 0
19 Graham Beltrand Orono 2 2 3 1.5 0
4 Karver Miller Chaska 2 3 63 21.0 0
14 OWEN AMRHEIN Waconia 2 3 56 18.7 0
1 Antonio Manos Coon Rapids 1 1 11 11.0 0
3 David Geebli Coon Rapids 1 1 21 21.0 0
6 Charlie Peterson Forest Lake 1 3 96 32.0 0
32 Cole Brisbois Forest Lake 1 2 59 29.5 0
6 Reuben King Irondale 1 1 13 13.0 0
12 Foster Mulvehill Irondale 1 2 9 4.5 0
7 Micha Hobin Park Center 1 3 70 23.3 0
8 Chris Frazier Park Center 1 1 25 25.0 0
4 Jordan McClom Robbinsdale Armstrong 1 3 135 45.0 1
9 Sawyer Seidl Hill-Murray 1 2 76 38.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 59

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
7 Max Yanz Hill-Murray 4 13 210 16.2 0 3
2 Will Frattalone Benilde-St. Margaret's 4 11 371 33.7 0 1
4 Jordan Doe Coon Rapids 3 7 239 34.1 0 0
33 Caden Carsen Spring Lake Park 3 12 442 36.8 0 0
44 Treyton Bammert-Mueller Park of Cottage Grove 3 10 254 25.4 0 1
3 Donte' Williams Robbinsdale Cooper 3 7 280 40.0 0 2
1 Nolan Kemp Chaska 3 8 275 34.4 1 0
99 ANDERS RODNING Waconia 3 10 281 28.1 0 1
19 Austin Bergum Forest Lake 2 2 64 32.0 0 0
3 Noah Kiani Irondale 2 7 180 25.7 0 0
5 John Chorlton Hastings 2 8 236 29.5 0 0
10 Evan Bearth Park of Cottage Grove 2 2 94 47.0 0 1
7 Brandon Hoban DeLaSalle 2 10 299 29.9 0 1
2 Jack Kalman Orono 2 5 197 39.4 1 2
_ Bergum Forest Lake 1 3 93 31.0 0 0
17 Zach Jensen Park Center 1 3 18 6.0 0 0
22 Kyle Oswald Mahtomedi 1 3 18 6.0 0 0
Josh Painter Simley 1 1 38 38.0 0 0
2 Marquise Gleb South St. Paul 1 3 39 13.0 0 0
6 Jared Callies South St. Paul 1 2 30 15.0 0 0
1 David Perkins Tartan 1 2 66 33.0 0 1
11 Stephen Reifenberger Hastings 1 5 145 29.0 0 0
11 Baker Reding St. Thomas Academy 1 3 102 34.0 0 1
32 Mark Rogalski St. Thomas Academy 1 3 114 38.0 0 2
7 Joe Longo Academy of Holy Angels 1 5 153 30.6 1 0
19 Theodore Doran Academy of Holy Angels 1 2 67 33.5 0 0
10 Lucio Fialo Benilde-St. Margaret's 1 2 69 34.5 0 0
4 Teddy Deters Orono 1 2 44 22.0 0 0
4 Will Dvorak St. Louis Park 1 6 193 32.2 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
90 Jp Yocum Hill-Murray 4 4 3 0.8 14 14 1.0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Will Frattalone Benilde-St. Margaret's 4 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Brayden Comer Spring Lake Park 3 0 0 0.0 8 8 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Alex Bearth Tartan 3 1 1 1.0 15 15 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Treyton Bammert-Mueller Park of Cottage Grove 3 1 0 0.0 8 6 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Leonardo Garcia-Puac Robbinsdale Cooper 3 0 0 0.0 8 8 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nic Snuggerud Chaska 3 0 0 0.0 15 15 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Kai Johnson St. Louis Park 3 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Noah Kiani Irondale 2 2 1 0.5 7 7 1.0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
27 Simon Hedin Hastings 2 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Seth Moore St. Thomas Academy 2 0 0 0.0 6 5 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Grace Hoeppner Academy of Holy Angels 2 0 0 0.0 9 9 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jack Kalman Orono 2 2 2 1.0 6 5 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Ali Abdelrehim Coon Rapids 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Carter Thiesfeld Forest Lake 1 1 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Andrew Jorgenson Forest Lake 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Zach Jensen Park Center 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Max Yanz Hill-Murray 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Kyle Oswald Mahtomedi 1 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Angel Carrion South St. Paul 1 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Diego Urena Henry Sibley 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Mark Rogalski St. Thomas Academy 1 0 0 0.0 7 7 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Noah Hermanson Academy of Holy Angels 1 0 0 0.0 5 4 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Aidan Atkins Bloomington Jefferson 1 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 LUKE PETERSEN Waconia 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0