Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 32

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
12 Brendon Buerkle Springfield 8 91 145 62.8 1088 7.5 16 136.0 3 113.8
9 Colton Mortenson Lac qui Parle Valley 8 83 159 52.2 1124 7.1 14 140.5 11 75.6
4 Jacob Hennen Minneota 8 70 135 51.9 1017 7.5 10 127.1 3 92.1
5 Carter Benz Wabasso 8 69 124 55.6 1096 8.8 10 137.0 4 98.7
Issac Strommer MACCRAY 3 47 102 46.1 446 4.4 1 148.7 3 49.7
2 Blake Schmitz Murray County Central 4 42 82 51.2 409 5.0 2 102.2 2 63.5
2 Will Varcoe Canby 8 41 97 42.3 648 6.7 5 81.0 8 48.0
3 Micah Olson Dawson-Boyd 5 39 77 50.6 407 5.3 1 81.4 9 31.1
10 Aiden Wichmann Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 5 28 59 47.5 339 5.7 3 67.8 2 68.4
12 Jonah Christensen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 7 23 61 37.7 288 4.7 3 41.1 2 55.9
Luke Thompson Minnesota Valley Lutheran 2 22 39 56.4 235 6.0 1 117.5 4 43.2
Noah Swenhaugen Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 3 16 37 43.2 219 5.9 2 73.0 1 69.5
14 Cody Dahlager Yellow Medicine East 2 6 25 24.0 80 3.2 0 40.0 3 0.8
2 Isaac Pohlen Minneota 3 5 8 62.5 43 5.4 0 14.3 0 76.6
Kegan Heiderscheidt Sleepy Eye 2 4 6 66.7 19 3.2 2 9.5 2 70.8
1 Ashtin Johnson Springfield 2 3 5 60.0 15 3.0 0 7.5 1 25.0
7 Dylan Batzlaff Springfield 2 3 12 25.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 2 0.0
11 Kyle Kurowski Lakeview 1 3 3 100.0 15 5.0 0 15.0 0 87.5
3 Breyer Hieronimus Adrian 1 2 3 66.7 7 2.3 0 7.0 0 70.1
8 Jakob Nachreiner Springfield 1 2 2 100.0 -3 -1.5 0 -3.0 0 79.2
4 Easton Antony Canby 1 2 3 66.7 11 3.7 0 11.0 0 72.9
12 Owen Louwagie Lakeview 2 2 3 66.7 97 32.3 1 48.5 0 149.3
11 Marshall Wagner Adrian 2 1 3 33.3 -1 -0.3 2 -0.5 0 81.9
Ayden Horner Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 1 1 1 100.0 36 36.0 1 36.0 0 158.3
2 Landon Schirm Lac qui Parle Valley 1 1 1 100.0 11 11.0 1 11.0 0 152.1
4 Aaron Lienemann Lakeview 1 1 2 50.0 17 8.5 0 17.0 0 79.2
56 Tyler Syring Yellow Medicine East 1 1 1 100.0 42 42.0 0 42.0 0 118.8
5 Preston Nelson Adrian 2 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 2 0.0 0 79.2
4 Erizen Traconis Sleepy Eye 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
Mekhi Moua Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 32

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 119

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
12 Brendon Buerkle Springfield 8 22 14 0.6 0 2 0 1.8
33 Kadin Johnson Springfield 8 111 1073 9.7 8 0 2 134.1
2 Nick Marotzke Wabasso 8 136 911 6.7 13 0 0 113.9
5 Carter Benz Wabasso 8 31 197 6.4 5 0 0 24.6
2 Will Varcoe Canby 8 102 672 6.6 8 0 0 84.0
22 Dylan Houseman Canby 8 52 282 5.4 2 0 0 35.2
9 Colton Mortenson Lac qui Parle Valley 8 52 24 0.5 4 1 0 3.0
24 Dain Mortenson Lac qui Parle Valley 8 94 385 4.1 2 0 0 48.1
25 Carter Amland Lac qui Parle Valley 8 70 269 3.8 0 0 0 33.6
4 Jacob Hennen Minneota 8 68 381 5.6 5 0 0 47.6
24 AJ Josephson Minneota 8 42 424 10.1 7 0 0 53.0
1 Ashtin Johnson Springfield 7 38 242 6.4 5 1 3 34.6
3 Hunter Taylor Wabasso 7 34 184 5.4 3 0 0 26.3
24 Hunter Cleveland Canby 7 12 31 2.6 0 0 0 4.4
22 Dustin Piotter Lac qui Parle Valley 7 45 128 2.8 0 1 0 18.3
23 Conner Sik Minneota 7 84 496 5.9 3 2 0 70.9
10 Jonah Gruenes Minneota 7 15 91 6.1 0 2 0 13.0
22 Anthony Rybinski Minneota 7 18 145 8.1 1 0 0 20.7
12 Jonah Christensen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 7 70 311 4.4 5 3 0 44.4
11 Joseph Rybinski Minneota 6 15 52 3.5 1 0 0 8.7
22 Connor Kremin Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 6 23 56 2.4 1 0 0 9.3
24 Corbyn Sitzmann Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 6 23 27 1.2 0 0 0 4.5
34 Caleb Hauger Springfield 5 7 14 2.0 1 0 0 2.8
3 Micah Olson Dawson-Boyd 5 103 739 7.2 7 0 0 147.8
12 Jordan Hastad Dawson-Boyd 5 50 325 6.5 5 0 0 65.0
2 Landon Schirm Lac qui Parle Valley 5 11 147 13.4 1 0 0 29.4
26 Tim Gilmore Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 5 60 408 6.8 7 0 0 81.6
2 Blake Schmitz Murray County Central 4 53 247 4.7 3 0 0 61.8
33 Dylan Johnson Murray County Central 4 85 497 5.8 5 0 1 124.2
1 Evan Weber Canby 4 47 220 4.7 2 0 0 55.0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 119

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 106

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
2 Tori Helget Springfield 8 44 361 8.2 4 0 45 0
10 Will Carlson Wabasso 8 27 454 16.8 3 0 56 0
11 Joseph Rybinski Minneota 8 18 333 18.5 3 0 41 0
20 AJ Myhre Minneota 8 18 255 14.2 4 0 31 0
13 Cale Sorensen Minneota 8 17 211 12.4 2 0 26 0
15 Jordan Toll Springfield 7 27 439 16.3 8 0 62 0
6 Colby Wall Wabasso 7 25 391 15.6 3 0 55 0
1 Evan Weber Canby 7 13 276 21.2 2 1 39 0
2 Landon Schirm Lac qui Parle Valley 7 30 610 20.3 5 0 87 0
25 Carter Amland Lac qui Parle Valley 7 20 249 12.4 5 0 35 0
1 Darrick Baartman Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 7 13 130 10.0 1 0 18 0
16 Hayden Gravley Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 7 16 282 17.6 2 0 40 0
16 Mason Leonard Springfield 6 8 68 8.5 2 4 11 0
11 Evan Hegland Lac qui Parle Valley 6 13 117 9.0 4 0 19 0
81 Gerardo Gutierrez Minneota 6 8 102 12.8 0 0 17 0
3 Hunter Taylor Wabasso 5 7 50 7.1 0 0 10 0
40 Matthew Evink Wabasso 5 6 107 17.8 3 0 21 0
12 Tanner Drietz Canby 5 11 171 15.5 2 1 34 0
6 Jake Wagner Canby 5 6 31 5.2 0 0 6 0
5 Tyler Schickedanz Lac qui Parle Valley 5 9 58 6.4 1 1 11 0
33 Dylan Johnson Murray County Central 4 12 70 5.8 0 0 17 0
25 Carter Benda Murray County Central 4 6 51 8.5 1 0 12 0
24 Dawson Tutt Murray County Central 4 10 179 17.9 1 0 44 0
88 Chant Mitchell Murray County Central 4 13 105 8.1 0 0 26 0
7 Dylan Batzlaff Springfield 4 6 85 14.2 0 0 21 0
33 Kadin Johnson Springfield 4 4 25 6.2 1 0 6 0
2 Caleb Torke Dawson-Boyd 4 11 67 6.1 0 0 16 0
23 Conner Sik Minneota 4 4 26 6.5 0 0 6 0
24 AJ Josephson Minneota 4 4 82 20.5 1 0 20 0
17 Mark Peschges Springfield 3 3 66 22.0 1 0 22 0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 106

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 318

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
2 Tori Helget Springfield 8 17 28 45 5 1.5 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Isaak Lothert Springfield 8 10 26 36 1 0.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
16 Mason Leonard Springfield 8 13 27 40 6 0.0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
22 Sam Pidde Springfield 8 11 12 23 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
33 Kadin Johnson Springfield 8 32 27 59 10 1.5 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
34 Caleb Hauger Springfield 8 28 68 96 8 1.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
38 Ashton Toll Springfield 8 14 52 66 4 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
58 Adam Veerkamp Springfield 8 11 37 48 14 0.5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Shane Clemon Springfield 8 4 34 38 7 0.5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Nick Marotzke Wabasso 8 37 37 74 5 0.5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hunter Taylor Wabasso 8 25 24 49 2 4.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Sam Rudenick Wabasso 8 22 31 53 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Josh Steffen Canby 8 16 73 89 0 4.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Hunter Cleveland Canby 8 12 30 42 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Will Varcoe Canby 8 20 40 60 0 2.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jake Wagner Canby 8 25 46 71 0 0.0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Isaac Guza Canby 8 8 47 55 0 0.0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Colton Mortenson Lac qui Parle Valley 8 4 11 15 0 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Landon Schirm Lac qui Parle Valley 8 11 7 18 0 0.0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 2
5 Tyler Schickedanz Lac qui Parle Valley 8 16 10 26 0 0.0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
11 Evan Hegland Lac qui Parle Valley 8 16 2 18 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
22 Dustin Piotter Lac qui Parle Valley 8 13 30 43 1 0.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Dain Mortenson Lac qui Parle Valley 8 30 21 51 0 2.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Carter Amland Lac qui Parle Valley 8 24 35 59 6 3.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Eli Lowry Lac qui Parle Valley 8 22 20 42 5 2.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Avery Wittnebel Lac qui Parle Valley 8 26 28 54 3 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Blake Wollschlager Lac qui Parle Valley 8 16 15 31 2 0.5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Aron Ponun Lac qui Parle Valley 8 3 12 15 0 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Zander Boehnke Lac qui Parle Valley 8 9 18 27 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Beau Banish Minneota 8 7 32 39 3 2.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 318

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
16 Mason Leonard Springfield 7 11 1 63 5.7 0
16 Hayden Gravley Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 5 5 1 64 12.8 0
10 Will Carlson Wabasso 3 7 31 42 6.0 0
2 Landon Schirm Lac qui Parle Valley 3 4 2 66 16.5 1
4 Jacob Hennen Minneota 3 5 0 33 6.6 0
33 Dylan Johnson Murray County Central 2 5 0 0 0.0 0
22 Sam Pidde Springfield 2 2 1 -12 -6.0 0
Christian Wendland Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 2 2 0 9 4.5 0
5 Tyler Schickedanz Lac qui Parle Valley 2 3 3 30 10.0 0
20 AJ Myhre Minneota 2 2 0 24 12.0 0
2 Blake Schmitz Murray County Central 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
25 Carter Benda Murray County Central 1 1 0 11 11.0 0
2 Tori Helget Springfield 1 1 1 0 0.0 0
15 Jordan Toll Springfield 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
28 MaCoy Krick Springfield 1 1 1 0 0.0 0
2 Nick Marotzke Wabasso 1 1 12 0 0.0 0
2 Caleb Torke Dawson-Boyd 1 4 0 24 6.0 0
13 Cale Sorensen Minneota 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
56 Tyler Syring Yellow Medicine East 1 1 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 55

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
5 Tyler Schickedanz Lac qui Parle Valley 6 11 243 22.1 0
16 Mason Leonard Springfield 5 7 108 15.4 0
2 Landon Schirm Lac qui Parle Valley 5 11 235 21.4 0
33 Dylan Johnson Murray County Central 4 30 73 2.4 0
15 Jordan Toll Springfield 4 4 58 14.5 0
10 Will Carlson Wabasso 4 5 55 11.0 0
22 Dylan Houseman Canby 4 5 158 31.6 1
13 Cody Wichmann Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 4 6 48 8.0 0
16 Hayden Gravley Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 4 5 158 31.6 1
25 Carter Benda Murray County Central 3 5 10 2.0 0
22 Sam Pidde Springfield 3 3 37 12.3 0
3 Hunter Taylor Wabasso 3 4 24 6.0 0
1 Evan Weber Canby 3 3 66 22.0 0
22 Dustin Piotter Lac qui Parle Valley 3 3 30 10.0 0
11 Joseph Rybinski Minneota 3 3 85 28.3 0
81 Gerardo Gutierrez Minneota 3 3 48 16.0 0
1 Ashtin Johnson Springfield 2 2 17 8.5 0
24 Carter Olson Springfield 2 3 48 16.0 0
28 MaCoy Krick Springfield 2 3 76 25.3 0
Christian Wendland Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 2 3 42 14.0 0
Caden Anderson Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 2 2 34 17.0 0
Cole Thompson Minnesota Valley Lutheran 2 3 25 8.3 0
24 Hunter Cleveland Canby 2 4 36 9.0 0
3 Ty Stoks Canby 2 2 48 24.0 0
24 Dain Mortenson Lac qui Parle Valley 2 3 43 14.3 0
8 Cooper VanOverbeke Minneota 2 2 37 18.5 0
22 Anthony Rybinski Minneota 2 2 26 13.0 0
7 Tommy Hoekstra MACCRAY 2 5 65 13.0 0
22 Dreyer Homan MACCRAY 2 4 42 10.5 0
9 Issac Post MACCRAY 2 2 32 16.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 55

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
2 Will Varcoe Canby 7 18 500 27.8 0 0
9 Colton Mortenson Lac qui Parle Valley 7 15 453 30.2 2 0
7 Dylan Batzlaff Springfield 6 20 546 27.3 0 1
9 Sam Welch Wabasso 6 14 484 34.6 0 4
13 Cody Wichmann Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 6 25 835 33.4 0 1
22 Anthony Rybinski Minneota 5 19 660 34.7 0 7
2 Blake Schmitz Murray County Central 4 12 381 31.8 0 0
10 Jeret Ankrum Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 3 13 316 24.3 0 1
21 Peyton Gillund Minneota 3 6 139 23.2 0 2
17 Mark Peschges Springfield 2 3 105 35.0 0 1
Cole Thompson Minnesota Valley Lutheran 2 9 313 34.8 0 1
20 Brooks Asche MACCRAY 2 7 194 27.7 0 0
4 Erizen Traconis Sleepy Eye 1 1 18 18.0 0 0
Luke Thompson Minnesota Valley Lutheran 1 1 15 15.0 0 0
56 Tyler Syring Yellow Medicine East 1 2 56 28.0 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
21 Peyton Gillund Minneota 8 3 2 0.7 27 26 1.0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
17 Mark Peschges Springfield 7 2 1 0.5 13 9 0.7 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
6 Jake Wagner Canby 7 0 0 0.0 12 4 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Avery Wittnebel Lac qui Parle Valley 7 0 0 0.0 17 12 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Cody Wichmann Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 6 0 0 0.0 15 7 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Matthew Evink Wabasso 4 3 2 0.7 11 13 1.2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Blake Schmitz Murray County Central 3 0 0 0.0 4 5 1.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nick Ankrum Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 2 0 0 0.0 7 6 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Sam Welch Wabasso 1 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Collin Swedzinski Dawson-Boyd 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Aaron Lienemann Lakeview 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Colby Marczak Lakeview 1 0 0 0.0 3 1 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Kade Lozinski Minneota 1 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Patrick Hoernemann Yellow Medicine East 1 0 0 0.0 4 2 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Player Stats

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
12 Brendon Buerkle Springfield 6 71 115 61.7 829 7.2 10 138.2 2 105.3
4 Jacob Hennen Minneota 6 58 105 55.2 893 8.5 9 148.8 2 104.2
9 Colton Mortenson Lac qui Parle Valley 5 56 112 50.0 767 6.8 8 153.4 8 66.3
5 Carter Benz Wabasso 6 51 95 53.7 730 7.7 7 121.7 4 85.9
3 Micah Olson Dawson-Boyd 5 39 77 50.6 407 5.3 1 81.4 9 31.1
2 Blake Schmitz Murray County Central 3 32 60 53.3 305 5.1 2 101.7 0 78.8
2 Will Varcoe Canby 5 27 62 43.5 439 7.1 2 87.8 5 45.0
Issac Strommer MACCRAY 2 25 62 40.3 283 4.6 0 141.5 2 41.3
Luke Thompson Minnesota Valley Lutheran 2 22 39 56.4 235 6.0 1 117.5 4 43.2
12 Jonah Christensen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 5 19 52 36.5 221 4.2 3 44.2 2 53.4
Noah Swenhaugen Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 3 16 37 43.2 219 5.9 2 73.0 1 69.5
10 Aiden Wichmann Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 4 16 35 45.7 219 6.3 2 54.8 1 73.4
14 Cody Dahlager Yellow Medicine East 2 6 25 24.0 80 3.2 0 40.0 3 0.8
2 Isaac Pohlen Minneota 3 5 8 62.5 43 5.4 0 14.3 0 76.6
Kegan Heiderscheidt Sleepy Eye 2 4 6 66.7 19 3.2 2 9.5 2 70.8
1 Ashtin Johnson Springfield 2 3 5 60.0 15 3.0 0 7.5 1 25.0
7 Dylan Batzlaff Springfield 2 3 12 25.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 2 0.0
11 Kyle Kurowski Lakeview 1 3 3 100.0 15 5.0 0 15.0 0 87.5
3 Breyer Hieronimus Adrian 1 2 3 66.7 7 2.3 0 7.0 0 70.1
4 Easton Antony Canby 1 2 3 66.7 11 3.7 0 11.0 0 72.9
12 Owen Louwagie Lakeview 2 2 3 66.7 97 32.3 1 48.5 0 149.3
11 Marshall Wagner Adrian 2 1 3 33.3 -1 -0.3 2 -0.5 0 81.9
Ayden Horner Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 1 1 1 100.0 36 36.0 1 36.0 0 158.3
4 Aaron Lienemann Lakeview 1 1 2 50.0 17 8.5 0 17.0 0 79.2
56 Tyler Syring Yellow Medicine East 1 1 1 100.0 42 42.0 0 42.0 0 118.8
5 Preston Nelson Adrian 2 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 2 0.0 0 79.2
4 Erizen Traconis Sleepy Eye 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
Mekhi Moua Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
Cole Thompson Minnesota Valley Lutheran 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
25 Carter Amland Lac qui Parle Valley 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 114

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
1 Ashtin Johnson Springfield 6 34 201 5.9 4 1 1 33.5
12 Brendon Buerkle Springfield 6 16 19 1.2 0 1 0 3.2
33 Kadin Johnson Springfield 6 81 637 7.9 4 0 2 106.2
2 Nick Marotzke Wabasso 6 99 646 6.5 10 0 0 107.7
5 Carter Benz Wabasso 6 26 150 5.8 5 0 0 25.0
4 Jacob Hennen Minneota 6 47 287 6.1 4 0 0 47.8
23 Conner Sik Minneota 6 73 406 5.6 3 2 0 67.7
24 AJ Josephson Minneota 6 29 273 9.4 4 0 0 45.5
10 Jonah Gruenes Minneota 6 12 54 4.5 0 1 0 9.0
3 Hunter Taylor Wabasso 5 21 97 4.6 2 0 0 19.4
2 Will Varcoe Canby 5 67 471 7.0 7 0 0 94.2
22 Dylan Houseman Canby 5 37 197 5.3 2 0 0 39.4
3 Micah Olson Dawson-Boyd 5 103 739 7.2 7 0 0 147.8
12 Jordan Hastad Dawson-Boyd 5 50 325 6.5 5 0 0 65.0
9 Colton Mortenson Lac qui Parle Valley 5 34 41 1.2 3 0 0 8.2
22 Dustin Piotter Lac qui Parle Valley 5 31 66 2.1 0 1 0 13.2
24 Dain Mortenson Lac qui Parle Valley 5 48 210 4.4 1 0 0 42.0
25 Carter Amland Lac qui Parle Valley 5 39 176 4.5 0 0 0 35.2
11 Joseph Rybinski Minneota 5 14 50 3.6 1 0 0 10.0
22 Anthony Rybinski Minneota 5 4 75 18.8 0 0 0 15.0
12 Jonah Christensen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 5 55 256 4.7 5 1 0 51.2
22 Connor Kremin Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 5 19 39 2.1 1 0 0 7.8
24 Corbyn Sitzmann Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 5 21 27 1.3 0 0 0 5.4
24 Hunter Cleveland Canby 4 7 20 2.9 0 0 0 5.0
26 Tim Gilmore Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 4 29 229 7.9 4 0 0 57.2
5 Preston Nelson Adrian 3 21 77 3.7 3 0 0 25.7
11 Marshall Wagner Adrian 3 35 202 5.8 2 0 0 67.3
2 Quentin Wolf Adrian 3 48 240 5.0 0 0 0 80.0
2 Blake Schmitz Murray County Central 3 39 215 5.5 3 0 0 71.7
33 Dylan Johnson Murray County Central 3 69 418 6.1 5 0 1 139.3

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 114

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 99

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
2 Tori Helget Springfield 6 34 249 7.3 2 0 41 0
15 Jordan Toll Springfield 6 25 407 16.3 7 0 67 0
10 Will Carlson Wabasso 6 22 367 16.7 3 0 61 0
11 Joseph Rybinski Minneota 6 13 285 21.9 3 0 47 0
20 AJ Myhre Minneota 6 16 220 13.8 4 0 36 0
13 Cale Sorensen Minneota 6 14 183 13.1 1 0 30 0
6 Colby Wall Wabasso 5 14 158 11.3 1 0 31 0
40 Matthew Evink Wabasso 5 6 107 17.8 3 0 21 0
1 Evan Weber Canby 5 9 209 23.2 1 1 41 0
2 Landon Schirm Lac qui Parle Valley 5 22 441 20.0 3 0 88 0
25 Carter Amland Lac qui Parle Valley 5 13 161 12.4 3 0 32 0
1 Darrick Baartman Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 5 9 80 8.9 1 0 16 0
16 Hayden Gravley Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 5 11 211 19.2 2 0 42 0
16 Mason Leonard Springfield 4 5 43 8.6 1 3 10 0
3 Hunter Taylor Wabasso 4 6 45 7.5 0 0 11 0
6 Jake Wagner Canby 4 5 26 5.2 0 0 6 0
2 Caleb Torke Dawson-Boyd 4 11 67 6.1 0 0 16 0
23 Conner Sik Minneota 4 4 26 6.5 0 0 6 0
24 AJ Josephson Minneota 4 4 82 20.5 1 0 20 0
81 Gerardo Gutierrez Minneota 4 6 89 14.8 0 0 22 0
33 Dylan Johnson Murray County Central 3 10 53 5.3 0 0 17 0
25 Carter Benda Murray County Central 3 4 36 9.0 1 0 12 0
24 Dawson Tutt Murray County Central 3 8 134 16.8 1 0 44 0
88 Chant Mitchell Murray County Central 3 10 84 8.4 0 0 28 0
33 Kadin Johnson Springfield 3 3 15 5.0 0 0 5 0
Ayden Horner Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 3 5 18 3.6 0 0 6 0
Christian Wendland Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 3 5 128 25.6 1 0 42 0
10 Rylee Sigler Canby 3 4 84 21.0 0 0 28 0
10 Collin Swedzinski Dawson-Boyd 3 5 80 16.0 0 0 26 0
11 Levi Olson Dawson-Boyd 3 3 32 10.7 0 0 10 0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 99

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 309

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
1 Ashtin Johnson Springfield 6 4 8 12 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
2 Tori Helget Springfield 6 14 20 34 4 1.5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Isaak Lothert Springfield 6 9 19 28 1 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
15 Jordan Toll Springfield 6 18 16 34 1 0.0 0 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1
16 Mason Leonard Springfield 6 11 21 32 5 0.0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
22 Sam Pidde Springfield 6 7 10 17 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Kadin Johnson Springfield 6 25 18 43 9 1.5 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
34 Caleb Hauger Springfield 6 17 53 70 5 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
38 Ashton Toll Springfield 6 11 38 49 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
58 Adam Veerkamp Springfield 6 10 28 38 11 0.5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Shane Clemon Springfield 6 3 27 30 5 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Nick Marotzke Wabasso 6 30 28 58 3 0.5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hunter Taylor Wabasso 6 21 18 39 2 4.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Colby Wall Wabasso 6 11 11 22 1 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Wyatt Soupir Wabasso 6 9 10 19 2 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Gabe Martin Wabasso 6 11 15 26 0 0.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Sam Rudenick Wabasso 6 13 24 37 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Beau Banish Minneota 6 4 26 30 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Jacob Citterman Minneota 6 9 22 31 3 1.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Joseph Rybinski Minneota 6 5 24 29 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 AJ Myhre Minneota 6 5 17 22 0 0.0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
4 Jacob Hennen Minneota 6 8 10 18 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tucker Thooft Minneota 6 9 37 46 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 AJ Josephson Minneota 6 11 24 35 1 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
74 Jayden Gamrak Minneota 6 4 19 23 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
10 Jonah Gruenes Minneota 6 5 23 28 1 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Mark Peschges Springfield 5 6 8 14 1 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
28 MaCoy Krick Springfield 5 8 6 14 1 0.0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3
54 Jason Berberich Springfield 5 19 34 53 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Zach Granda Springfield 5 1 7 8 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 309

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
16 Mason Leonard Springfield 5 9 0 43 4.8 0
16 Hayden Gravley Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 4 0 64 16.0 0
Christian Wendland Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 2 2 0 9 4.5 0
10 Will Carlson Wabasso 2 5 31 32 6.4 0
2 Landon Schirm Lac qui Parle Valley 2 3 1 66 22.0 1
2 Blake Schmitz Murray County Central 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
33 Dylan Johnson Murray County Central 1 4 0 0 0.0 0
25 Carter Benda Murray County Central 1 1 0 11 11.0 0
2 Tori Helget Springfield 1 1 1 0 0.0 0
22 Sam Pidde Springfield 1 1 1 0 0.0 0
28 MaCoy Krick Springfield 1 1 1 0 0.0 0
2 Nick Marotzke Wabasso 1 1 12 0 0.0 0
2 Caleb Torke Dawson-Boyd 1 4 0 24 6.0 0
5 Tyler Schickedanz Lac qui Parle Valley 1 1 3 0 0.0 0
4 Jacob Hennen Minneota 1 2 0 11 5.5 0
13 Cale Sorensen Minneota 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
56 Tyler Syring Yellow Medicine East 1 1 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 53

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
5 Tyler Schickedanz Lac qui Parle Valley 5 9 224 24.9 0
15 Jordan Toll Springfield 4 4 58 14.5 0
16 Mason Leonard Springfield 4 6 92 15.3 0
22 Dylan Houseman Canby 4 5 158 31.6 1
33 Dylan Johnson Murray County Central 3 27 35 1.3 0
10 Will Carlson Wabasso 3 4 47 11.8 0
2 Landon Schirm Lac qui Parle Valley 3 7 144 20.6 0
22 Dustin Piotter Lac qui Parle Valley 3 3 30 10.0 0
13 Cody Wichmann Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 4 27 6.8 0
16 Hayden Gravley Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 3 124 41.3 1
25 Carter Benda Murray County Central 2 3 0 0.0 0
22 Sam Pidde Springfield 2 2 24 12.0 0
28 MaCoy Krick Springfield 2 3 76 25.3 0
Christian Wendland Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 2 3 42 14.0 0
Caden Anderson Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 2 2 34 17.0 0
3 Hunter Taylor Wabasso 2 3 22 7.3 0
Cole Thompson Minnesota Valley Lutheran 2 3 25 8.3 0
24 Hunter Cleveland Canby 2 4 36 9.0 0
1 Evan Weber Canby 2 2 46 23.0 0
8 Cooper VanOverbeke Minneota 2 2 37 18.5 0
81 Gerardo Gutierrez Minneota 2 2 36 18.0 0
7 Tommy Hoekstra MACCRAY 2 5 65 13.0 0
22 Dreyer Homan MACCRAY 2 4 42 10.5 0
9 Issac Post MACCRAY 2 2 32 16.0 0
1 Darrick Baartman Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 2 59 29.5 0
Justin Scotting Murray County Central 1 0 0 0.0 0
Jackson Huiras Sleepy Eye 1 3 47 15.7 0
25 Arian Saenz Sleepy Eye 1 1 34 34.0 0
9 Adrian Dena Sleepy Eye 1 1 5 5.0 0
1 Ashtin Johnson Springfield 1 1 17 17.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 53

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
7 Dylan Batzlaff Springfield 6 20 546 27.3 0 1
9 Sam Welch Wabasso 5 11 391 35.5 0 4
2 Will Varcoe Canby 4 8 247 30.9 0 0
9 Colton Mortenson Lac qui Parle Valley 4 6 181 30.2 1 0
13 Cody Wichmann Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 4 20 662 33.1 0 1
2 Blake Schmitz Murray County Central 3 9 284 31.6 0 0
10 Jeret Ankrum Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 3 13 316 24.3 0 1
21 Peyton Gillund Minneota 3 6 139 23.2 0 2
22 Anthony Rybinski Minneota 3 11 378 34.4 0 3
Cole Thompson Minnesota Valley Lutheran 2 9 313 34.8 0 1
20 Brooks Asche MACCRAY 2 7 194 27.7 0 0
4 Erizen Traconis Sleepy Eye 1 1 18 18.0 0 0
17 Mark Peschges Springfield 1 1 7 7.0 0 0
Luke Thompson Minnesota Valley Lutheran 1 1 15 15.0 0 0
56 Tyler Syring Yellow Medicine East 1 2 56 28.0 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
21 Peyton Gillund Minneota 6 1 0 0.0 21 20 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Mark Peschges Springfield 5 2 1 0.5 9 8 0.9 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
13 Cody Wichmann Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 5 0 0 0.0 14 7 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jake Wagner Canby 4 0 0 0.0 7 3 0.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Avery Wittnebel Lac qui Parle Valley 4 0 0 0.0 9 7 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Matthew Evink Wabasso 3 2 1 0.5 11 12 1.1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Blake Schmitz Murray County Central 2 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nick Ankrum Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 2 0 0 0.0 7 6 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Sam Welch Wabasso 1 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Collin Swedzinski Dawson-Boyd 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Aaron Lienemann Lakeview 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Colby Marczak Lakeview 1 0 0 0.0 3 1 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Kade Lozinski Minneota 1 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Patrick Hoernemann Yellow Medicine East 1 0 0 0.0 4 2 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0