Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 63

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
7 Preston Rohloff Hancock 7 114 179 63.7 2044 11.4 28 292.0 4 133.0
3 Zach Braaten Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 110 193 57.0 1413 7.3 10 201.9 6 84.4
11 Eli Fest Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 62 105 59.0 882 8.4 7 147.0 1 104.5
Riley Manderud Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke 2 44 49 89.8 324 6.6 4 162.0 1 112.9
10 Derek Lindow Nevis 3 38 75 50.7 562 7.5 5 187.3 2 86.6
13 Zach McGlynn Stephen-Argyle Central 5 35 64 54.7 398 6.2 7 79.6 2 97.0
12 Max Albrecht Park Christian 6 32 74 43.2 261 3.5 0 43.5 10 13.2
3 Cole Walter Lyle-Pacelli 3 30 61 49.2 452 7.4 2 150.7 1 78.0
11 Evan Oehilke Grand Meadow 5 25 52 48.1 260 5.0 5 52.0 2 79.0
2 Gavin Wysong Hills-Beaver Creek 7 24 40 60.0 505 12.6 7 72.1 4 104.2
4 Brandan Hoberg Renville County West 4 23 47 48.9 494 10.5 6 123.5 2 108.5
7 Kaden Rath Kingsland 5 21 62 33.9 484 7.8 5 96.8 4 62.8
23 Nathan Duis Nicollet 1 19 23 82.6 273 11.9 4 273.0 0 155.7
16 Kobe Reiland Brandon-Evansville 6 19 57 33.3 352 6.2 6 58.7 4 61.4
Dilan Orlando Verndale 2 19 33 57.6 275 8.3 0 137.5 0 84.8
9 Cade Schiller Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 1 17 23 73.9 209 9.1 3 209.0 1 123.0
12 Gavin Walker Win-E-Mac 3 17 32 53.1 204 6.4 4 68.0 1 99.5
Brock Berttunen Menahga 3 17 25 68.0 204 8.2 1 68.0 0 106.1
1 Brady Skeim Northern Freeze 2 15 32 46.9 62 1.9 0 31.0 0 53.6
2 Brady Harlan Ogilvie 1 13 29 44.8 237 8.2 3 237.0 0 108.0
Cale Luthens Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 1 13 37 35.1 173 4.7 3 173.0 0 77.9
Ethan Nickel Mountain Lake Area 2 12 22 54.5 92 4.2 1 46.0 1 61.2
8 Braden Faken Kittson County Central 3 12 27 44.4 79 2.9 0 26.3 3 12.0
11 Willie Glunz McGregor 1 10 21 47.6 76 3.6 2 76.0 0 88.6
11 Kasen Swenson  Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1 10 14 71.4 256 18.3 4 256.0 0 153.3
Carter Florez Madelia 1 9 13 69.2 132 10.2 1 132.0 1 95.7
5 Aaron Bennett South Ridge 6 7 22 31.8 78 3.5 2 13.0 2 35.8
_ Wolter Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman 2 7 17 41.2 72 4.2 0 36.0 3 14.5
Ethan Arndt Madelia 1 7 12 58.3 203 16.9 3 203.0 0 142.4
88 J. Goranson Cromwell-Wright 1 5 5 100.0 100 20.0 1 100.0 0 158.3

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 63

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 231

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
2 Gavin Wysong Hills-Beaver Creek 7 87 1068 12.3 19 0 10 152.6
21 Tyson Bork Hills-Beaver Creek 7 89 1117 12.6 17 0 6 159.6
1 Ike Nienhaus Hancock 7 38 281 7.4 5 0 5 40.1
3 Zach Braaten Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 67 363 5.4 8 2 0 51.9
5 Gunner Martinek Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 91 355 3.9 8 0 1 50.7
28 Jarred Ehlers Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 38 135 3.6 0 0 1 19.3
5 Aaron Bennett South Ridge 6 24 102 4.2 3 0 2 17.0
21 Connor Bushbaum South Ridge 6 122 1463 12.0 16 0 2 243.8
15 Weston Stroschein South Ridge 6 35 123 3.5 2 0 0 20.5
1 Trevor King Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
5 Matt Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 112 818 7.3 10 0 5 136.3
11 Eli Fest Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 43 264 6.1 4 0 3 44.0
15 Brayden Peil Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 48 257 5.4 3 0 0 42.8
38 Jaxson Tiesler Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 10 52 5.2 0 1 1 8.7
22 Cole Baker Hills-Beaver Creek 6 23 68 3.0 0 0 0 11.3
40 Tyler Bitzan Brandon-Evansville 6 44 299 6.8 3 0 0 49.8
7 Preston Rohloff Hancock 6 19 98 5.2 4 0 1 16.3
4 Toby Messner Hancock 6 9 74 8.2 2 0 0 12.3
11 Luke Joos Hancock 6 33 208 6.3 3 0 1 34.7
24 David Milander Hancock 6 13 113 8.7 2 0 0 18.8
12 Max Albrecht Park Christian 6 80 353 4.4 3 6 0 58.8
11 Tanner Giese Park Christian 6 51 207 4.1 0 1 0 34.5
25 Trevor Miller South Ridge 5 10 77 7.7 1 1 2 15.4
38 Zach Wells South Ridge 5 14 93 6.6 1 0 2 18.6
11 Evan Oehilke Grand Meadow 5 57 135 2.4 2 0 0 27.0
15 Dustin Copley Grand Meadow 5 57 428 7.5 7 0 0 85.6
28 Daniel Smith Grand Meadow 5 62 324 5.2 4 0 0 64.8
21 Ethan Imm Kingsland 5 19 78 4.1 0 0 0 15.6
20 James Howard Kingsland 5 69 374 5.4 6 0 0 74.8
7 Kaden Rath Kingsland 5 23 48 2.1 0 0 1 9.6

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 231

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 188

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
82 Zander Wysong Hills-Beaver Creek 7 4 119 29.8 2 5 17 0
1 Ike Nienhaus Hancock 7 17 310 18.2 2 2 44 0
10 Brandon Kellenberger Hancock 7 45 906 20.1 13 7 129 1
11 Luke Joos Hancock 7 28 418 14.9 5 0 59 2
5 Gunner Martinek Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 14 104 7.4 2 0 14 0
7 Ethan Nachbor Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 12 143 11.9 1 0 20 0
24 Grant Dawson Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 39 524 13.4 4 0 74 0
1 Trevor King Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 17 303 17.8 3 0 50 0
5 Matt Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 11 176 16.0 2 0 29 0
15 Brayden Peil Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 4 52 13.0 0 0 8 0
24 Isaiah Schmid Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 6 25 4.2 0 5 4 0
33 Zach Thier Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 6 83 13.8 0 2 13 0
38 Jaxson Tiesler Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 1 5 5.0 0 0 0 0
33 Matt Thompson Hancock 6 16 304 19.0 8 4 50 1
19 Hunter Blume Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 6 12 244 20.3 1 0 40 0
84 Connor Zych Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 6 21 242 11.5 0 0 40 0
15 Weston Stroschein South Ridge 5 6 55 9.2 1 3 11 0
15 Dustin Copley Grand Meadow 5 10 88 8.8 3 0 17 0
23 Dominic White Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 5 18 243 13.5 2 1 48 0
81 Ty Bundesen Hills-Beaver Creek 5 7 176 25.1 2 1 35 0
9 Jack Weinberger Park Christian 5 9 96 10.7 0 0 19 0
19 Austin Carlson Park Christian 5 9 73 8.1 0 1 14 0
28 Jarred Ehlers Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 5 10 110 11.0 1 0 22 0
20 James Howard Kingsland 4 6 122 20.3 2 0 30 0
20 Jaeden Strandberg Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 4 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
29 Logan Erdmann Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 4 1 33 33.0 1 0 8 0
3 Oliver Deelstra Hills-Beaver Creek 4 5 88 17.6 1 1 22 0
21 Tyson Bork Hills-Beaver Creek 4 6 109 18.2 2 0 27 0
24 Jaden Kolker Renville County West 4 6 51 8.5 0 0 12 0
5 Brandon Kroll Stephen-Argyle Central 4 10 96 9.6 3 0 24 0

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 188

Page 1 of 13

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 385

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
2 Gavin Wysong Hills-Beaver Creek 7 24 15 39 2 0.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
55 Tory Knobloch Hills-Beaver Creek 7 14 13 27 7 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Zander Wysong Hills-Beaver Creek 7 12 10 22 4 3.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Ike Nienhaus Hancock 7 13 19 32 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Toby Messner Hancock 7 15 22 37 5 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Wyatt Anderson Hancock 7 2 6 8 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Jackson Koehl Hancock 7 9 25 34 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sean Wilson Hancock 7 1 1 2 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Devon Schroeder Hancock 7 2 0 2 0 0.0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Davin Rose Hancock 7 15 22 37 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Brandon Kellenberger Hancock 7 12 39 51 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Luke Joos Hancock 7 6 11 17 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Cody Anderson Hancock 7 0 1 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Hudson Versteeg Hancock 7 1 1 2 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Dain Schroeder Hancock 7 11 29 40 2 0.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Zachary Koehl Hancock 7 2 4 6 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Weston Nohl Hancock 7 2 9 11 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Brayden DeSmith Hancock 7 0 1 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Logan Metzger Hancock 7 1 3 4 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Titus Bjerketvedt Hancock 7 0 1 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 David Milander Hancock 7 3 8 11 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Blake Lenz Hancock 7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Dallas Walton Hancock 7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Chase Evink Hancock 7 5 15 20 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Matt Thompson Hancock 7 9 20 29 5 1.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Rylan Meierding Hancock 7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Adam Shaw Hancock 7 14 25 39 0 0.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Matt Aslagson Hancock 7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Isaiah Flaten Hancock 7 8 19 27 0 0.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Ely Rinkenberger Hancock 7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 13

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 385

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
2 Gavin Wysong Hills-Beaver Creek 6 9 0 151 16.8 0
2 Jason Lindgren Stephen-Argyle Central 4 6 71 36 6.0 0
21 Connor Bushbaum South Ridge 2 3 0 57 19.0 0
15 Dustin Copley Grand Meadow 2 2 0 44 22.0 0
3 Riley Ashburn Renville County West 2 3 0 49 16.3 0
1 Kobe Hamre Win-E-Mac 2 5 56 13 2.6 0
9 Jack Weinberger Park Christian 2 4 0 17 4.2 0
24 Grant Dawson Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 3 14 0 0.0 0
10 Noah Sertich South Ridge 1 1 0 11 11.0 0
15 Weston Stroschein South Ridge 1 1 0 35 35.0 0
2 Caiden Olson Houston 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
11 Eli Fest Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 1 2 0 37 18.5 0
81 Ty Bundesen Hills-Beaver Creek 1 1 0 23 23.0 0
10 Ayden Gustafson Renville County West 1 1 0 2 2.0 0
18 Kobey Dallager  Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1 2 0 20 10.0 0
22 Aiden Churness Clearbrook-Gonvick 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
1 Brady Skeim Northern Freeze 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
13 Zach McGlynn Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
25 James Pederson Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
41 Riley Clausen Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
81 Tyler Tonkin Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
Cain Mitchell Nevis 1 1 0 20 20.0 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 70

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
9 Jack Weinberger Park Christian 6 11 208 18.9 0
21 Connor Bushbaum South Ridge 4 4 53 13.2 0
20 Jaeden Strandberg Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 4 8 154 19.2 0
24 Grant Dawson Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 8 64 8.0 0
23 Dominic White Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 3 4 69 17.2 0
21 Tyson Bork Hills-Beaver Creek 3 4 26 6.5 0
9 Kyle Schaffran Brandon-Evansville 3 3 40 13.3 0
4 Titus Fuller Brandon-Evansville 3 4 49 12.2 0
6 Dezmond White Brandon-Evansville 3 5 89 17.8 0
7 Ethan Nachbor Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 3 4 37 9.2 0
28 Jarred Ehlers Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 3 3 34 11.3 0
15 Dustin Copley Grand Meadow 2 2 66 33.0 0
4 Cody Hennings Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 2 2 18 9.0 0
5 Matt Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 2 2 34 17.0 0
2 Gavin Wysong Hills-Beaver Creek 2 2 64 32.0 0
22 Cole Baker Hills-Beaver Creek 2 2 31 15.5 0
28 Dewell Rauk Hills-Beaver Creek 2 2 33 16.5 0
20 Adam Gustafson Kittson County Central 2 4 72 18.0 0
21 Chisum Schmiedeberg Kittson County Central 2 6 224 37.3 2
2 Nolan Bakke Northern Freeze 2 2 41 20.5 0
6 George Cruiz Northern Freeze 2 3 42 14.0 0
8 Carson Moen Northern Freeze 2 4 50 12.5 0
2 Jason Lindgren Stephen-Argyle Central 2 3 75 25.0 0
25 James Pederson Stephen-Argyle Central 2 3 20 6.7 0
32 Kaden Mooney Stephen-Argyle Central 2 2 20 10.0 0
1 Ike Nienhaus Hancock 2 1 14 14.0 0
11 Luke Joos Hancock 2 0 0 0.0 0
17 Dain Schroeder Hancock 2 2 20 10.0 0
75 Ralphy Algaeate Hancock 2 0 0 0.0 0
Cain Mitchell Nevis 2 3 75 25.0 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 70

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
32 Alex Strom Park Christian 5 11 296 26.9 0 2
4 Brandan Hoberg Renville County West 4 6 213 35.5 0 0
5 Aaron Bennett South Ridge 3 7 170 24.3 0 0
11 Eli Fest Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 3 6 203 33.8 0 0
20 Colin McGregor Stephen-Argyle Central 3 6 148 24.7 0 1
35 Clint Determan Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 3 6 118 19.7 0 1
17 William Jahn Kingsland 2 7 193 27.6 0 0
2 Gavin Wysong Hills-Beaver Creek 2 3 82 27.3 1 0
30 Jacob Rice Kittson County Central 2 7 183 26.1 0 2
67 Easton Olson Northern Freeze 2 9 151 16.8 0 1
12 Gavin Walker Win-E-Mac 2 3 76 25.3 0 0
26 Xavier Grussing Brandon-Evansville 2 4 194 48.5 0 0
13 Bryant Callenius Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 7 90 12.9 0 1
15 Dustin Copley Grand Meadow 1 3 83 27.7 0 1
87 Ben Kraft Grand Meadow 1 5 217 43.4 0 1
29 Tanner Kubitz Houston 1 2 71 35.5 0 1
7 Tyson Cotter Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 1 2 63 31.5 0 0
81 Ty Bundesen Hills-Beaver Creek 1 1 20 20.0 0 0
18 Kobey Dallager  Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1 3 61 20.3 0 0
14 Alex Dawson Clearbrook-Gonvick 1 4 102 25.5 0 1
30 Evan Jirava Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal 1 1 -13 -13.0 0 0
13 Zach McGlynn Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 27 27.0 0 1
7 Jonas Spry Win-E-Mac 1 1 2 2.0 0 0
16 Kobe Reiland Brandon-Evansville 1 2 91 45.5 0 1
1 Ike Nienhaus Hancock 1 1 18 18.0 0 0
19 Hunter Blume Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 1 2 52 26.0 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
28 Riley Erkenbrack Park Christian 6 1 1 1.0 6 5 0.8 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Riley Ashburn Renville County West 4 0 0 0.0 4 6 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Isaac Folland Kittson County Central 2 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Colten Pagnac Stephen-Argyle Central 2 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Jaiden Kasprowicz Stephen-Argyle Central 2 0 0 0.0 6 6 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Evan Oehilke Grand Meadow 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Ethan Waage  Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Gavin Walker Win-E-Mac 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Derek Lindow Nevis 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Player Stats

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 51

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
7 Preston Rohloff Hancock 6 93 149 62.4 1756 11.8 23 292.7 2 137.2
3 Zach Braaten Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 57 105 54.3 670 6.4 4 167.5 3 74.7
Riley Manderud Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke 2 44 49 89.8 324 6.6 4 162.0 1 112.9
11 Eli Fest Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 4 37 64 57.8 450 7.0 4 112.5 1 93.9
13 Zach McGlynn Stephen-Argyle Central 4 25 50 50.0 286 5.7 7 71.5 2 90.5
4 Brandan Hoberg Renville County West 4 23 47 48.9 494 10.5 6 123.5 2 108.5
7 Kaden Rath Kingsland 5 21 62 33.9 484 7.8 5 96.8 4 62.8
3 Cole Walter Lyle-Pacelli 1 21 36 58.3 262 7.3 1 262.0 1 78.7
2 Gavin Wysong Hills-Beaver Creek 6 20 34 58.8 445 13.1 6 74.2 3 106.0
11 Evan Oehilke Grand Meadow 4 19 41 46.3 200 4.9 3 50.0 2 65.1
Dilan Orlando Verndale 2 19 33 57.6 275 8.3 0 137.5 0 84.8
9 Cade Schiller Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 1 17 23 73.9 209 9.1 3 209.0 1 123.0
1 Brady Skeim Northern Freeze 2 15 32 46.9 62 1.9 0 31.0 0 53.6
Cale Luthens Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 1 13 37 35.1 173 4.7 3 173.0 0 77.9
16 Kobe Reiland Brandon-Evansville 5 13 46 28.3 223 4.8 4 44.6 3 49.1
8 Braden Faken Kittson County Central 3 12 27 44.4 79 2.9 0 26.3 3 12.0
12 Gavin Walker Win-E-Mac 2 11 22 50.0 179 8.1 4 89.5 0 117.2
11 Willie Glunz McGregor 1 10 21 47.6 76 3.6 2 76.0 0 88.6
11 Kasen Swenson  Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1 10 14 71.4 256 18.3 4 256.0 0 153.3
5 Aaron Bennett South Ridge 5 6 18 33.3 67 3.7 2 13.4 2 42.8
88 J. Goranson Cromwell-Wright 1 5 5 100.0 100 20.0 1 100.0 0 158.3
8 Colby Milbradt Ogilvie 1 5 9 55.6 60 6.7 1 60.0 0 113.2
Eli Kirtz Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 1 5 12 41.7 31 2.6 2 31.0 0 88.9
10 Noah Sertich South Ridge 2 4 4 100.0 57 14.2 1 28.5 0 158.3
4 Kyle Gerlofs Clearbrook-Gonvick 1 4 18 22.2 73 4.1 0 73.0 2 4.4
2 Conner Nelson Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal 1 4 10 40.0 57 5.7 0 57.0 1 19.6
5 Kale Mensink Kingsland 2 3 10 30.0 36 3.6 0 18.0 1 2.5
_ Wolter Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman 1 3 6 50.0 25 4.2 0 25.0 0 61.1
18 Kobey Dallager  Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1 3 3 100.0 24 8.0 0 24.0 0 100.0
21 Connor Bushbaum South Ridge 2 2 2 100.0 23 11.5 0 11.5 0 114.6

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 51

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 189

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
2 Gavin Wysong Hills-Beaver Creek 6 80 921 11.5 17 0 9 153.5
21 Tyson Bork Hills-Beaver Creek 6 71 863 12.2 13 0 5 143.8
1 Ike Nienhaus Hancock 6 31 217 7.0 4 0 4 36.2
11 Luke Joos Hancock 6 33 208 6.3 3 0 1 34.7
24 David Milander Hancock 6 13 113 8.7 2 0 0 18.8
5 Aaron Bennett South Ridge 5 22 107 4.9 3 0 2 21.4
21 Connor Bushbaum South Ridge 5 98 1291 13.2 14 0 2 258.2
15 Weston Stroschein South Ridge 5 34 130 3.8 2 0 0 26.0
21 Ethan Imm Kingsland 5 19 78 4.1 0 0 0 15.6
20 James Howard Kingsland 5 69 374 5.4 6 0 0 74.8
7 Kaden Rath Kingsland 5 23 48 2.1 0 0 1 9.6
22 Cole Baker Hills-Beaver Creek 5 19 45 2.4 0 0 0 9.0
40 Tyler Bitzan Brandon-Evansville 5 37 253 6.8 3 0 0 50.6
7 Preston Rohloff Hancock 5 16 74 4.6 4 0 1 14.8
4 Toby Messner Hancock 5 5 25 5.0 1 0 0 5.0
30 Chase Evink Hancock 5 10 34 3.4 0 0 0 6.8
25 Trevor Miller South Ridge 4 6 39 6.5 1 1 2 9.8
38 Zach Wells South Ridge 4 8 57 7.1 1 0 1 14.2
11 Evan Oehilke Grand Meadow 4 39 102 2.6 2 0 0 25.5
31 Taylor Glynn Grand Meadow 4 8 60 7.5 1 0 0 15.0
15 Dustin Copley Grand Meadow 4 48 409 8.5 7 0 0 102.2
28 Daniel Smith Grand Meadow 4 55 284 5.2 4 0 0 71.0
2 Jason Lindgren Stephen-Argyle Central 4 35 473 13.5 12 0 0 118.2
13 Zach McGlynn Stephen-Argyle Central 4 4 1 0.2 2 0 0 0.2
1 Trevor King Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 4 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
5 Matt Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 4 64 534 8.3 7 0 4 133.5
11 Eli Fest Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 4 37 247 6.7 3 0 1 61.8
15 Brayden Peil Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 4 26 108 4.2 2 0 0 27.0
38 Jaxson Tiesler Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 4 8 32 4.0 0 1 1 8.0
23 Luke Fuerstenberg Hills-Beaver Creek 4 8 22 2.8 0 0 1 5.5

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 189

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 148

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
82 Zander Wysong Hills-Beaver Creek 6 4 119 29.8 2 4 19 0
1 Ike Nienhaus Hancock 6 15 259 17.3 1 2 43 0
10 Brandon Kellenberger Hancock 6 35 797 22.8 11 2 132 1
11 Luke Joos Hancock 6 23 336 14.6 3 0 56 2
33 Matt Thompson Hancock 6 16 304 19.0 8 4 50 1
15 Weston Stroschein South Ridge 4 6 55 9.2 1 2 13 0
15 Dustin Copley Grand Meadow 4 8 55 6.9 2 0 13 0
20 James Howard Kingsland 4 6 122 20.3 2 0 30 0
1 Trevor King Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 4 10 136 13.6 1 0 34 0
5 Matt Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 4 4 45 11.2 1 0 11 0
15 Brayden Peil Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 4 2 15 7.5 0 0 3 0
24 Isaiah Schmid Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 4 5 22 4.4 0 4 5 0
33 Zach Thier Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 4 5 70 14.0 0 2 17 0
38 Jaxson Tiesler Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 4 1 5 5.0 0 0 1 0
21 Tyson Bork Hills-Beaver Creek 4 6 109 18.2 2 0 27 0
81 Ty Bundesen Hills-Beaver Creek 4 5 150 30.0 2 1 37 0
24 Jaden Kolker Renville County West 4 6 51 8.5 0 0 12 0
5 Gunner Martinek Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 8 15 1.9 1 0 3 0
7 Ethan Nachbor Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 8 101 12.6 1 0 25 0
24 Grant Dawson Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 19 214 11.3 1 0 53 0
84 Connor Zych Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 10 109 10.9 0 0 27 0
31 Taylor Glynn Grand Meadow 3 5 65 13.0 0 0 21 0
21 Ethan Imm Kingsland 3 4 49 12.2 1 0 16 0
3 Devin Carr Kingsland 3 8 185 23.1 2 0 61 0
23 Dominic White Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 3 11 162 14.7 2 1 54 0
29 Logan Erdmann Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 3 1 33 33.0 1 0 11 0
3 Oliver Deelstra Hills-Beaver Creek 3 4 58 14.5 0 1 19 0
3 Riley Ashburn Renville County West 3 11 328 29.8 6 2 109 0
50 Nathan Schmidt Renville County West 3 3 13 4.3 0 0 4 0
8 Devon Schroeder Hancock 3 3 85 28.3 0 0 28 0

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 148

Page 1 of 12

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 337

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
21 Brayden DeSmith Hancock 6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gavin Wysong Hills-Beaver Creek 6 20 12 32 1 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Oliver Deelstra Hills-Beaver Creek 6 9 1 10 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
22 Cole Baker Hills-Beaver Creek 6 10 7 17 1 1.0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Tory Knobloch Hills-Beaver Creek 6 14 12 26 6 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Zander Wysong Hills-Beaver Creek 6 12 8 20 2 3.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Ike Nienhaus Hancock 6 10 17 27 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Toby Messner Hancock 6 13 16 29 4 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Wyatt Anderson Hancock 6 2 6 8 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Jackson Koehl Hancock 6 9 22 31 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sean Wilson Hancock 6 1 1 2 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Devon Schroeder Hancock 6 2 0 2 0 0.0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Davin Rose Hancock 6 11 17 28 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Brandon Kellenberger Hancock 6 11 30 41 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Luke Joos Hancock 6 5 9 14 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Cody Anderson Hancock 6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Hudson Versteeg Hancock 6 1 1 2 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Dain Schroeder Hancock 6 9 24 33 2 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Zachary Koehl Hancock 6 2 2 4 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Weston Nohl Hancock 6 2 5 7 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Logan Metzger Hancock 6 1 3 4 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Titus Bjerketvedt Hancock 6 0 1 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 David Milander Hancock 6 2 6 8 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Blake Lenz Hancock 6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Dallas Walton Hancock 6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Chase Evink Hancock 6 4 15 19 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Matt Thompson Hancock 6 9 20 29 5 1.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Rylan Meierding Hancock 6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Adam Shaw Hancock 6 13 22 35 0 0.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Matt Aslagson Hancock 6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 12

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 337

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
2 Gavin Wysong Hills-Beaver Creek 5 7 0 128 18.3 0
2 Jason Lindgren Stephen-Argyle Central 3 5 71 1 0.2 0
15 Dustin Copley Grand Meadow 2 2 0 44 22.0 0
3 Riley Ashburn Renville County West 2 3 0 49 16.3 0
24 Grant Dawson Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 3 14 0 0.0 0
10 Noah Sertich South Ridge 1 1 0 11 11.0 0
21 Connor Bushbaum South Ridge 1 1 0 19 19.0 0
15 Weston Stroschein South Ridge 1 1 0 35 35.0 0
2 Caiden Olson Houston 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
11 Eli Fest Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 1 2 0 37 18.5 0
81 Ty Bundesen Hills-Beaver Creek 1 1 0 23 23.0 0
10 Ayden Gustafson Renville County West 1 1 0 2 2.0 0
18 Kobey Dallager  Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1 2 0 20 10.0 0
22 Aiden Churness Clearbrook-Gonvick 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
1 Brady Skeim Northern Freeze 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
13 Zach McGlynn Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
25 James Pederson Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
41 Riley Clausen Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
81 Tyler Tonkin Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
1 Kobe Hamre Win-E-Mac 1 3 56 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
21 Connor Bushbaum South Ridge 3 3 31 10.3 0
20 Jaeden Strandberg Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 3 5 107 21.4 0
24 Grant Dawson Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 3 6 57 9.5 0
15 Dustin Copley Grand Meadow 2 2 66 33.0 0
5 Matt Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 2 2 34 17.0 0
2 Gavin Wysong Hills-Beaver Creek 2 2 64 32.0 0
21 Tyson Bork Hills-Beaver Creek 2 2 14 7.0 0
22 Cole Baker Hills-Beaver Creek 2 2 31 15.5 0
28 Dewell Rauk Hills-Beaver Creek 2 2 33 16.5 0
20 Adam Gustafson Kittson County Central 2 4 72 18.0 0
21 Chisum Schmiedeberg Kittson County Central 2 6 224 37.3 2
2 Nolan Bakke Northern Freeze 2 2 41 20.5 0
6 George Cruiz Northern Freeze 2 3 42 14.0 0
8 Carson Moen Northern Freeze 2 4 50 12.5 0
25 James Pederson Stephen-Argyle Central 2 3 20 6.7 0
9 Kyle Schaffran Brandon-Evansville 2 2 24 12.0 0
4 Titus Fuller Brandon-Evansville 2 3 40 13.3 0
6 Dezmond White Brandon-Evansville 2 3 56 18.7 0
1 Ike Nienhaus Hancock 2 1 14 14.0 0
11 Luke Joos Hancock 2 0 0 0.0 0
17 Dain Schroeder Hancock 2 2 20 10.0 0
28 Jarred Ehlers Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 2 25 12.5 0
10 Noah Sertich South Ridge 1 1 16 16.0 0
25 Trevor Miller South Ridge 1 2 19 9.5 0
10 Issac Heyer Houston 1 4 71 17.8 0
2 Caiden Olson Houston 1 1 20 20.0 0
29 Tanner Kubitz Houston 1 7 0 0.0 0
3 Devin Carr Kingsland 1 1 15 15.0 0
20 James Howard Kingsland 1 3 78 26.0 0
4 Cody Hennings Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 1 1 9 9.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
4 Brandan Hoberg Renville County West 4 6 213 35.5 0 0
11 Eli Fest Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 3 6 203 33.8 0 0
5 Aaron Bennett South Ridge 2 5 119 23.8 0 0
17 William Jahn Kingsland 2 7 193 27.6 0 0
2 Gavin Wysong Hills-Beaver Creek 2 3 82 27.3 1 0
30 Jacob Rice Kittson County Central 2 7 183 26.1 0 2
67 Easton Olson Northern Freeze 2 9 151 16.8 0 1
20 Colin McGregor Stephen-Argyle Central 2 4 84 21.0 0 1
15 Dustin Copley Grand Meadow 1 3 83 27.7 0 1
87 Ben Kraft Grand Meadow 1 5 217 43.4 0 1
29 Tanner Kubitz Houston 1 2 71 35.5 0 1
81 Ty Bundesen Hills-Beaver Creek 1 1 20 20.0 0 0
18 Kobey Dallager  Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1 3 61 20.3 0 0
14 Alex Dawson Clearbrook-Gonvick 1 4 102 25.5 0 1
30 Evan Jirava Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal 1 1 -13 -13.0 0 0
13 Zach McGlynn Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 27 27.0 0 1
12 Gavin Walker Win-E-Mac 1 1 44 44.0 0 0
7 Jonas Spry Win-E-Mac 1 1 2 2.0 0 0
16 Kobe Reiland Brandon-Evansville 1 2 91 45.5 0 1
26 Xavier Grussing Brandon-Evansville 1 3 139 46.3 0 0
1 Ike Nienhaus Hancock 1 1 18 18.0 0 0
13 Bryant Callenius Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 1 4 56 14.0 0 0
19 Hunter Blume Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 1 2 52 26.0 0 0
35 Clint Determan Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 1 3 40 13.3 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
3 Riley Ashburn Renville County West 4 0 0 0.0 4 6 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Isaac Folland Kittson County Central 2 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Colten Pagnac Stephen-Argyle Central 2 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Jaiden Kasprowicz Stephen-Argyle Central 2 0 0 0.0 6 6 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Evan Oehilke Grand Meadow 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Ethan Waage  Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0