Quantcast
skip navigation

Team Stats

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Score by Quarter

 Team 1 2 3 4  Total
Blooming Prairie 23 62 21 9 115
BOLD 41 29 20 16 106
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 35 38 25 6 104
Mayer Lutheran 26 34 20 21 101
Braham 28 22 20 14 84
United South Central 22 27 15 13 77
Goodhue 30 32 8 6 76
Dawson-Boyd 18 14 20 16 68
Springfield 14 17 21 13 65
Deer River 14 6 8 30 58
Rushford-Peterson 0 13 26 18 57
Randolph 8 24 6 15 53
Mahnomen/Waubun 20 6 12 12 50
Benson 0 13 14 22 49
Polk County West 30 16 0 0 46
Underwood 8 16 14 6 44
Browerville/Eagle Valley 6 14 8 16 44
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 0 20 8 8 36
Martin County West 7 7 7 14 35
Carlton 7 13 0 13 33
Ada-Borup 0 21 0 7 28
Wabasso 7 6 0 15 28
Minneota 0 14 7 7 28
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 0 13 0 13 26
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 0 18 6 0 24
Bethlehem Academy 6 6 0 8 20
Hinckley-Finlayson 0 6 6 8 20
Canby 0 0 13 7 20
North Woods 6 0 6 6 18
Breckenridge 0 6 0 12 18

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Passing

 Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
Blooming Prairie 2 38 53 71.7 509 9.6 12 254.5 1 133.6
Springfield 2 31 49 63.3 229 4.7 4 114.5 0 101.5
Randolph 2 30 58 51.7 462 8.0 5 231.0 4 78.4
Braham 3 29 52 55.8 280 5.4 2 93.3 2 67.8
Canby 3 28 60 46.7 411 6.8 3 137.0 2 72.3
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 24 42 57.1 392 9.3 2 196.0 5 64.9
Mayer Lutheran 3 24 59 40.7 564 9.6 7 188.0 4 87.1
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 20 31 64.5 247 8.0 2 123.5 0 110.6
Minneota 2 20 42 47.6 224 5.3 1 112.0 3 42.2
Wabasso 2 19 38 50.0 200 5.3 1 100.0 4 34.9
Rushford-Peterson 2 18 31 58.1 192 6.2 4 96.0 0 115.9
BOLD 3 17 38 44.7 333 8.8 2 111.0 0 93.4
United South Central 3 15 37 40.5 163 4.4 3 54.3 2 58.7
Goodhue 3 14 35 40.0 223 6.4 4 74.3 1 88.2
Dawson-Boyd 2 14 25 56.0 315 12.6 4 157.5 0 140.4
Martin County West 3 14 34 41.2 171 5.0 2 57.0 2 52.5
Deer River 3 13 16 81.2 98 6.1 2 32.7 0 131.8
Cleveland 1 12 24 50.0 126 5.2 1 126.0 4 39.9
Hayfield 1 12 25 48.0 165 6.6 1 165.0 0 82.9
Carlton 2 11 29 37.9 85 2.9 1 42.5 3 18.1
Murray County Central 1 10 21 47.6 62 3.0 0 62.0 1 34.4
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 3 10 17 58.8 137 8.1 1 45.7 0 104.3
MACCRAY 1 8 16 50.0 119 7.4 1 119.0 0 95.6
Wabasha-Kellogg 1 8 9 88.9 31 3.4 0 31.0 0 81.0
Adrian 1 8 6 133.3 26 4.3 1 26.0 0 124.3
Yellow Medicine East 1 8 25 32.0 118 4.7 0 118.0 2 15.1
Fosston 1 6 15 40.0 42 2.8 0 42.0 2 8.3
Barnum 1 5 12 41.7 47 3.9 0 47.0 1 18.4
New Ulm Cathedral 1 5 12 41.7 78 6.5 1 78.0 2 52.1
Lakeview 1 4 12 33.3 105 8.8 0 105.0 0 66.3

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Rushing

 Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
Underwood 3 17 283 16.6 4 0 2 94.3
Breckenridge 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Goodhue 3 86 742 8.6 6 0 2 247.3
Mayer Lutheran 3 117 749 6.4 8 0 0 249.7
United South Central 3 91 529 5.8 7 1 0 176.3
BOLD 3 114 672 5.9 6 0 1 224.0
Braham 3 82 452 5.5 10 0 3 150.7
Deer River 3 32 228 7.1 3 0 1 76.0
Polk County West 3 45 234 5.2 3 0 0 78.0
Canby 3 81 320 4.0 0 0 0 106.7
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 3 92 794 8.6 13 0 1 264.7
Martin County West 3 58 280 4.8 2 1 0 93.3
Carlton 2 74 546 7.4 4 5 0 273.0
Randolph 2 46 186 4.0 3 1 1 93.0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 52 160 3.1 3 2 0 80.0
Blooming Prairie 2 61 472 7.7 4 0 0 236.0
Rushford-Peterson 2 46 367 8.0 4 0 0 183.5
Bethlehem Academy 2 29 234 8.1 3 0 1 117.0
Benson 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Browerville/Eagle Valley 2 33 297 9.0 6 0 0 148.5
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
New York Mills 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 32 92 2.9 1 0 1 46.0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 2 0 0 0.0 4 0 0 0.0
Ada-Borup 2 30 161 5.4 3 0 0 80.5
Red Lake County 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 2 68 34.0 7 0 0 34.0
Springfield 2 82 548 6.7 5 3 0 274.0
Wabasso 2 44 233 5.3 2 0 0 116.5
Dawson-Boyd 2 36 339 9.4 5 0 0 169.5

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Receiving

 Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
Underwood 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Breckenridge 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Goodhue 3 10 165 16.5 4 0 55 0
Mayer Lutheran 3 24 564 23.5 7 0 188 0
United South Central 3 15 167 11.1 2 1 55 0
BOLD 3 17 371 21.8 2 0 123 0
Braham 3 29 280 9.7 2 2 93 0
Deer River 3 13 98 7.5 1 2 32 0
Polk County West 3 4 42 10.5 0 0 14 0
Canby 3 28 411 14.7 3 0 137 0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 3 10 137 13.7 1 0 45 0
Martin County West 3 4 57 14.2 2 0 19 0
Carlton 2 8 81 10.1 6 0 40 0
Randolph 2 30 457 15.2 5 1 228 0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 24 392 16.3 2 1 196 0
Blooming Prairie 2 38 509 13.4 12 0 254 0
Rushford-Peterson 2 4 44 11.0 2 0 22 0
Bethlehem Academy 2 2 55 27.5 0 0 27 0
Benson 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Browerville/Eagle Valley 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
New York Mills 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 20 247 12.4 2 0 123 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Ada-Borup 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake County 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Springfield 2 31 229 7.4 4 0 114 0
Wabasso 2 11 109 9.9 2 1 54 0
Dawson-Boyd 2 13 315 24.2 3 1 157 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Defensive

 Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
Underwood 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Breckenridge 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mayer Lutheran 3 67 65 132 15 4.5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
United South Central 3 56 66 122 1 2.0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
BOLD 3 70 23 93 7 8.0 5 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Braham 3 84 96 180 16 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deer River 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polk County West 3 1 0 1 0 1.0 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Canby 3 95 143 238 7 4.0 1 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 3 73 46 119 7 2.0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin County West 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Carlton 2 127 0 127 0 0.0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Randolph 2 46 57 103 8 2.0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 6
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 58 86 144 4 4.0 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blooming Prairie 2 15 41 56 6 5.0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 13
Rushford-Peterson 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bethlehem Academy 2 42 30 72 5 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benson 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Browerville/Eagle Valley 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
New York Mills 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ada-Borup 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake County 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Springfield 2 51 104 155 13 1.0 2 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 5
Wabasso 2 27 30 57 3 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dawson-Boyd 2 0 0 0 0 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Punt Returning

 Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Underwood 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Breckenridge 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Mayer Lutheran 3 4 6 13 3.2 0
United South Central 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
BOLD 3 1 12 0 0.0 0
Braham 3 2 0 30 15.0 0
Deer River 3 3 0 34 11.3 0
Polk County West 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Canby 3 1 0 6 6.0 0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 3 1 0 75 75.0 1
Martin County West 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Carlton 2 0 2 0 0.0 0
Randolph 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 0 1 0 0.0 0
Blooming Prairie 2 2 0 10 5.0 0
Rushford-Peterson 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Bethlehem Academy 2 2 0 14 7.0 0
Benson 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Browerville/Eagle Valley 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
New York Mills 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Ada-Borup 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Red Lake County 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Springfield 2 1 0 27 27.0 0
Wabasso 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Dawson-Boyd 2 0 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Kick Returning

 Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Underwood 3 0 0 0.0 0
Breckenridge 3 0 0 0.0 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0.0 0
Mayer Lutheran 3 7 136 19.4 0
United South Central 3 8 110 13.8 0
BOLD 3 2 61 30.5 0
Braham 3 8 69 8.6 0
Deer River 3 1 9 9.0 0
Polk County West 3 1 6 6.0 0
Canby 3 5 57 11.4 0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 3 7 133 19.0 0
Martin County West 3 0 0 0.0 0
Carlton 2 8 68 8.5 0
Randolph 2 9 136 15.1 0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 5 48 9.6 0
Blooming Prairie 2 3 26 8.7 0
Rushford-Peterson 2 0 0 0.0 0
Bethlehem Academy 2 3 43 14.3 0
Benson 2 0 0 0.0 0
Browerville/Eagle Valley 2 0 0 0.0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 0 0 0.0 0
New York Mills 2 0 0 0.0 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0.0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 2 0 0 0.0 0
Ada-Borup 2 0 0 0.0 0
Red Lake County 2 0 0 0.0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 0 0 0.0 0
Springfield 2 6 102 17.0 0
Wabasso 2 3 33 11.0 0
Dawson-Boyd 2 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Punting

 Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
Underwood 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Breckenridge 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Mayer Lutheran 3 9 305 33.9 0 0
United South Central 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
BOLD 3 1 37 37.0 0 0
Braham 3 10 280 28.0 0 3
Deer River 3 2 67 33.5 0 1
Polk County West 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Canby 3 14 424 30.3 0 0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 3 1 36 36.0 0 1
Martin County West 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Carlton 2 2 67 33.5 0 0
Randolph 2 9 274 30.4 0 3
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 2 79 39.5 0 0
Blooming Prairie 2 3 75 25.0 0 1
Rushford-Peterson 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Bethlehem Academy 2 2 75 37.5 0 0
Benson 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Browerville/Eagle Valley 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
New York Mills 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Ada-Borup 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Red Lake County 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Springfield 2 2 44 22.0 0 0
Wabasso 2 2 42 21.0 0 0
Dawson-Boyd 2 0 0 0.0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Kicking

 Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
Underwood 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Breckenridge 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mayer Lutheran 3 1 0 0.0 11 7 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
United South Central 3 0 0 0.0 4 3 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BOLD 3 0 0 0.0 7 6 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Braham 3 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deer River 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polk County West 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Canby 3 0 0 0.0 3 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 3 0 0 0.0 5 4 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin County West 3 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carlton 2 0 0 0.0 5 3 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Randolph 2 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 1 0 0.0 3 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blooming Prairie 2 1 1 1.0 16 14 0.9 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rushford-Peterson 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bethlehem Academy 2 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benson 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Browerville/Eagle Valley 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
New York Mills 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 2 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ada-Borup 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake County 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Springfield 2 2 1 0.5 9 8 0.9 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wabasso 2 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dawson-Boyd 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Team Stats

 Team  G  1st Downs  3rd Down Att  3rd Down Conv  3rd Down Conv %  4th Down Conv %  4th Down Att  4th Down Conv  Time of Pos  TOT YRD  PEN  PEN YRD
Underwood 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 283 0 0
Breckenridge 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 965 0 0
Mayer Lutheran 3 42 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1313 21 166
United South Central 3 25 8 5 62.5 66.7 3 2 34:16 692 1 19
BOLD 3 24 6 4 66.7 100.0 1 1 23:06 1005 4 27
Braham 3 40 34 10 29.4 50.0 6 3 71:44 732 14 100
Deer River 3 18 9 4 44.4 0.0 2 0 21:43 326 4 45
Polk County West 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 243 0 0
Canby 3 6 11 2 18.2 25.0 4 1 0:00 731 0 0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 3 22 12 7 58.3 50.0 2 1 26:08 931 4 35
Martin County West 3 29 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 451 15 138
Carlton 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 631 0 0
Randolph 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 648 0 0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 22 6 2 33.3 50.0 2 1 0:00 552 12 100
Blooming Prairie 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 981 0 0
Rushford-Peterson 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 559 0 0
Bethlehem Academy 2 14 8 2 25.0 0.0 3 0 14:46 289 7 65
Benson 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Browerville/Eagle Valley 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 297 0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
New York Mills 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 17 14 5 35.7 100.0 1 1 28:02 339 7 55
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Ada-Borup 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 161 0 0
Red Lake County 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 68 0 0
Springfield 2 41 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 777 19 174
Wabasso 2 26 11 7 63.6 33.3 3 1 26:46 433 6 50
Dawson-Boyd 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 654 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Team Stats

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35

Score by Quarter

 Team 1 2 3 4  Total
Blooming Prairie 23 62 21 9 115
Braham 28 22 20 14 84
Dawson-Boyd 12 14 20 16 62
United South Central 16 21 7 7 51
Polk County West 30 16 0 0 46
Mayer Lutheran 0 20 7 14 41
Rushford-Peterson 0 13 14 12 39
Deer River 14 6 8 8 36
Benson 0 6 14 15 35
Ada-Borup 0 21 0 7 28
Minneota 0 14 7 7 28
Randolph 0 6 6 15 27
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 0 18 6 0 24
Wabasso 7 6 0 8 21
Hinckley-Finlayson 0 6 6 8 20
Canby 0 0 13 7 20
Lester Prairie 0 8 0 6 14
Murray County Central 0 6 0 8 14
Lac qui Parle Valley 0 7 7 0 14
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons 6 0 0 7 13
Goodhue 0 12 0 0 12
Upsala/Swanville 6 6 0 0 12
Wabasha-Kellogg 0 0 0 8 8
Barnum 0 0 0 8 8
Yellow Medicine East 0 0 0 7 7
Lakeview 3 0 0 0 3
Underwood 0 0 0 0 0
Browerville/Eagle Valley 0 0 0 0 0
New York Mills 0 0 0 0 0
Parkers Prairie 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35

Passing

 Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
Blooming Prairie 2 38 53 71.7 509 9.6 12 254.5 1 133.6
Braham 3 29 52 55.8 280 5.4 2 93.3 2 67.8
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 20 31 64.5 247 8.0 2 123.5 0 110.6
Minneota 2 20 42 47.6 224 5.3 1 112.0 3 42.2
Canby 2 16 32 50.0 286 8.9 3 143.0 1 99.2
Randolph 1 15 32 46.9 251 7.8 4 251.0 3 74.3
Deer River 2 13 16 81.2 98 6.1 2 49.0 0 131.8
Wabasso 1 11 17 64.7 109 6.4 1 109.0 2 62.7
Murray County Central 1 10 21 47.6 62 3.0 0 62.0 1 34.4
Rushford-Peterson 1 9 15 60.0 77 5.1 2 77.0 0 113.1
Wabasha-Kellogg 1 8 9 88.9 31 3.4 0 31.0 0 81.0
Yellow Medicine East 1 8 25 32.0 118 4.7 0 118.0 2 15.1
United South Central 1 7 10 70.0 71 7.1 1 71.0 0 123.3
Fosston 1 6 15 40.0 42 2.8 0 42.0 2 8.3
Dawson-Boyd 1 6 6 100.0 244 40.7 3 244.0 0 158.3
Barnum 1 5 12 41.7 47 3.9 0 47.0 1 18.4
Lakeview 1 4 12 33.3 105 8.8 0 105.0 0 66.3
Goodhue 1 3 16 18.8 54 3.4 1 54.0 1 35.9
Mayer Lutheran 1 3 9 33.3 92 10.2 1 92.0 1 69.9
Polk County West 3 1 5 20.0 9 1.8 0 3.0 0 39.6
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Underwood 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Lester Prairie 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Benson 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Browerville/Eagle Valley 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
New York Mills 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Parkers Prairie 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Upsala/Swanville 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Chisholm 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35

Rushing

 Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
Braham 3 82 452 5.5 10 0 3 150.7
Polk County West 3 45 234 5.2 3 0 0 78.0
Blooming Prairie 2 61 472 7.7 4 0 0 236.0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Deer River 2 32 228 7.1 3 0 1 114.0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 32 92 2.9 1 0 1 46.0
Ada-Borup 2 30 161 5.4 3 0 0 80.5
Canby 2 62 259 4.2 0 0 0 129.5
Minneota 2 59 226 3.8 3 0 0 113.0
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Randolph 1 19 34 1.8 0 1 0 34.0
Underwood 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Goodhue 1 18 115 6.4 1 0 0 115.0
Rushford-Peterson 1 26 294 11.3 4 0 0 294.0
Wabasha-Kellogg 1 0 51 0.0 1 0 0 51.0
Lester Prairie 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Mayer Lutheran 1 50 445 8.9 5 0 0 445.0
United South Central 1 50 282 5.6 6 1 0 282.0
Benson 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Browerville/Eagle Valley 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
New York Mills 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Parkers Prairie 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Upsala/Swanville 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Barnum 1 30 43 1.4 1 0 1 43.0
Chisholm 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
East Central 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Fosston 1 11 -1 -0.1 0 0 0 -1.0
Red Lake County 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Mahnomen/Waubun 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Murray County Central 1 28 143 5.1 2 0 0 143.0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35

Receiving

 Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
Braham 3 29 280 9.7 2 2 93 0
Polk County West 3 4 42 10.5 0 0 14 0
Blooming Prairie 2 38 509 13.4 12 0 254 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Deer River 2 13 98 7.5 1 2 49 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 20 247 12.4 2 0 123 0
Ada-Borup 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Canby 2 16 286 17.9 3 0 143 0
Minneota 2 19 224 11.8 1 0 112 0
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Randolph 1 15 251 16.7 4 1 251 0
Underwood 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Goodhue 1 4 67 16.8 1 0 67 0
Rushford-Peterson 1 4 44 11.0 2 0 44 0
Wabasha-Kellogg 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Lester Prairie 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Mayer Lutheran 1 3 92 30.7 1 0 92 0
United South Central 1 7 75 10.7 0 1 75 0
Benson 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Browerville/Eagle Valley 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
New York Mills 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Parkers Prairie 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Upsala/Swanville 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Barnum 1 5 47 9.4 0 0 47 0
Chisholm 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
East Central 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Fosston 1 6 42 7.0 0 0 42 0
Red Lake County 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Murray County Central 1 14 103 7.4 0 0 103 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35

Defensive

 Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
Braham 3 84 96 180 16 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polk County West 3 1 0 1 0 1.0 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Blooming Prairie 2 15 41 56 6 5.0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 13
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deer River 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ada-Borup 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Canby 2 32 113 145 1 4.0 1 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Minneota 2 42 49 91 11 5.0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Randolph 1 26 31 57 4 0.0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 3
Underwood 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Goodhue 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rushford-Peterson 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wabasha-Kellogg 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lester Prairie 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mayer Lutheran 1 27 20 47 3 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
United South Central 1 16 30 46 1 2.0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Benson 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Browerville/Eagle Valley 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
New York Mills 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Parkers Prairie 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Upsala/Swanville 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barnum 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chisholm 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Central 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fosston 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake County 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Murray County Central 1 21 40 61 1 1.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35

Punt Returning

 Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Braham 3 2 0 30 15.0 0
Polk County West 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Blooming Prairie 2 2 0 10 5.0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Deer River 2 3 0 34 11.3 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Ada-Borup 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Canby 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Minneota 2 4 0 50 12.5 0
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Randolph 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Underwood 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Goodhue 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Rushford-Peterson 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Wabasha-Kellogg 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Lester Prairie 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Mayer Lutheran 1 0 4 0 0.0 0
United South Central 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Benson 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Browerville/Eagle Valley 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
New York Mills 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Parkers Prairie 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Upsala/Swanville 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Barnum 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Chisholm 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
East Central 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Fosston 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Red Lake County 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Murray County Central 1 0 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35

Kick Returning

 Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Braham 3 8 69 8.6 0
Polk County West 3 1 6 6.0 0
Blooming Prairie 2 3 26 8.7 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 0 0 0.0 0
Deer River 2 1 9 9.0 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0.0 0
Ada-Borup 2 0 0 0.0 0
Canby 2 2 32 16.0 0
Minneota 2 3 38 12.7 0
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons 1 0 0 0.0 0
Randolph 1 9 136 15.1 0
Underwood 1 0 0 0.0 0
Goodhue 1 0 0 0.0 0
Rushford-Peterson 1 0 0 0.0 0
Wabasha-Kellogg 1 0 0 0.0 0
Lester Prairie 1 0 0 0.0 0
Mayer Lutheran 1 2 41 20.5 0
United South Central 1 0 0 0.0 0
Benson 1 0 0 0.0 0
Browerville/Eagle Valley 1 0 0 0.0 0
New York Mills 1 0 0 0.0 0
Parkers Prairie 1 0 0 0.0 0
Upsala/Swanville 1 0 0 0.0 0
Barnum 1 0 0 0.0 0
Chisholm 1 0 0 0.0 0
East Central 1 0 0 0.0 0
Fosston 1 5 31 6.2 0
Red Lake County 1 0 0 0.0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 1 0 0 0.0 0
Murray County Central 1 4 73 18.2 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35

Punting

 Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
Braham 3 10 280 28.0 0 3
Polk County West 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Blooming Prairie 2 3 75 25.0 0 1
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Deer River 2 2 67 33.5 0 1
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Ada-Borup 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Canby 2 11 358 32.5 0 0
Minneota 2 9 256 28.4 0 0
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Randolph 1 6 186 31.0 0 2
Underwood 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Goodhue 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Rushford-Peterson 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Wabasha-Kellogg 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Lester Prairie 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Mayer Lutheran 1 2 76 38.0 0 0
United South Central 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Benson 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Browerville/Eagle Valley 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
New York Mills 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Parkers Prairie 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Upsala/Swanville 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Barnum 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Chisholm 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
East Central 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Fosston 1 3 81 27.0 0 0
Red Lake County 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Murray County Central 1 3 109 36.3 0 1

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35

Kicking

 Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
Braham 3 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polk County West 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blooming Prairie 2 1 1 1.0 16 14 0.9 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deer River 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ada-Borup 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Canby 2 0 0 0.0 3 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Minneota 2 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Randolph 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Underwood 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Goodhue 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rushford-Peterson 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wabasha-Kellogg 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lester Prairie 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mayer Lutheran 1 0 0 0.0 4 3 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
United South Central 1 0 0 0.0 4 3 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benson 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Browerville/Eagle Valley 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
New York Mills 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Parkers Prairie 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Upsala/Swanville 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barnum 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chisholm 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Central 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fosston 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake County 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Murray County Central 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35

Team Stats

 Team  G  1st Downs  3rd Down Att  3rd Down Conv  3rd Down Conv %  4th Down Conv %  4th Down Att  4th Down Conv  Time of Pos  TOT YRD  PEN  PEN YRD
Braham 3 40 34 10 29.4 50.0 6 3 71:44 732 14 100
Polk County West 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 243 0 0
Blooming Prairie 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 981 0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Deer River 2 18 9 4 44.4 0.0 2 0 21:43 326 4 45
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 17 14 5 35.7 100.0 1 1 28:02 339 7 55
Ada-Borup 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 161 0 0
Canby 2 6 11 2 18.2 25.0 4 1 0:00 545 0 0
Minneota 2 22 25 9 36.0 33.3 6 2 0:00 450 10 93
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons 1 6 8 3 37.5 0.0 1 0 13:44 0 2 10
Randolph 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 285 0 0
Underwood 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Goodhue 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 169 0 0
Rushford-Peterson 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 371 0 0
Wabasha-Kellogg 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 82 0 0
Lester Prairie 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Mayer Lutheran 1 14 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 537 7 70
United South Central 1 25 8 5 62.5 66.7 3 2 34:16 353 1 19
Benson 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Browerville/Eagle Valley 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
New York Mills 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Parkers Prairie 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Upsala/Swanville 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Barnum 1 7 11 2 18.2 25.0 4 1 22:31 90 6 40
Chisholm 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
East Central 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Fosston 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 41 0 0
Red Lake County 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Murray County Central 1 13 9 3 33.3 0.0 4 0 21:14 205 4 30

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35