Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 50

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
3 Kaden Thomas Blooming Prairie 2 31 41 75.6 477 11.6 11 238.5 1 143.0
3 Nick Drinken Randolph 2 30 58 51.7 462 8.0 5 231.0 4 78.4
8 Decker Scheffler Springfield 2 30 48 62.5 225 4.7 4 112.5 0 101.5
14 Hayden Lee Braham 3 29 52 55.8 280 5.4 2 93.3 2 67.8
9 Parker Viessman Canby 3 28 60 46.7 411 6.8 3 137.0 2 72.3
4 Payton Hess Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 24 42 57.1 392 9.3 2 196.0 5 64.9
2 Ty Hoese Mayer Lutheran 3 24 56 42.9 564 10.1 7 188.0 3 97.0
1 Cedric Lafave Hinckley-Finlayson 1 20 31 64.5 247 8.0 2 247.0 0 110.6
12 Kade Lozinski Minneota 2 20 41 48.8 224 5.5 1 112.0 3 43.1
5 Carter Benz Wabasso 2 19 38 50.0 200 5.3 1 100.0 4 34.9
9 Malachi Bunke Rushford-Peterson 2 18 31 58.1 192 6.2 4 96.0 0 115.9
12 Ethan Dallman United South Central 2 15 37 40.5 163 4.4 3 81.5 2 58.7
2 Sam Opsahl Goodhue 3 14 35 40.0 223 6.4 4 74.3 1 88.2
4 Jordan Sagedahl BOLD 3 14 34 41.2 229 6.7 2 76.3 0 84.1
3 Wyatt Geistfeld Martin County West 2 14 34 41.2 171 5.0 2 85.5 2 52.5
3 Blake Fox Deer River 1 13 16 81.2 98 6.1 2 98.0 0 131.8
14 Jackson Meyer Cleveland 1 12 23 52.2 126 5.5 1 126.0 4 43.3
5 Brady Nelson Hayfield 1 12 25 48.0 165 6.6 1 165.0 0 82.9
10 Brenden Stulz Dawson-Boyd 2 12 24 50.0 273 11.4 3 136.5 0 130.7
3 Brody Hentges Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 2 10 17 58.8 137 8.1 1 68.5 0 104.3
4 Ryan Gray Carlton 2 8 24 33.3 44 1.8 0 22.0 2 7.6
18 Isaac Strommer MACCRAY 1 8 16 50.0 119 7.4 1 119.0 0 95.6
Luke Bergan Wabasha-Kellogg 1 8 9 88.9 31 3.4 0 31.0 0 81.0
5 Cody Dahlager Yellow Medicine East 1 8 23 34.8 118 5.1 0 118.0 1 34.3
4 Drew Kittelson Blooming Prairie 1 7 12 58.3 32 2.7 1 32.0 0 91.0
2 Blake Schmitz Murray County Central 1 7 15 46.7 46 3.1 0 46.0 0 53.8
15 Kyle Jacobson Fosston 1 6 15 40.0 42 2.8 0 42.0 2 8.3
1 Blaze Hurst Barnum 1 5 12 41.7 47 3.9 0 47.0 1 18.4
34 Chris Knowles New Ulm Cathedral 1 5 12 41.7 78 6.5 1 78.0 2 52.1
2 Quentin Wolf Adrian 1 4 1 400.0 0 0.0 1 0.0 0 118.8

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 50

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 182

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
46 Logan Ferguson Goodhue 3 57 249 4.4 4 0 2 83.0
2 Ty Hoese Mayer Lutheran 3 14 88 6.3 1 0 0 29.3
34 Cole Stuedeman Mayer Lutheran 3 22 100 4.5 3 0 0 33.3
22 Gavin Vosika BOLD 3 42 232 5.5 1 0 0 77.3
26 Blake Plass BOLD 3 25 126 5.0 1 0 0 42.0
48 Tim Peppel BOLD 3 25 164 6.6 1 0 0 54.7
14 Hayden Lee Braham 3 17 100 5.9 3 0 1 33.3
21 Carson Shockman Braham 3 23 147 6.4 4 0 2 49.0
44 Luke Bendickson Braham 3 32 204 6.4 3 0 0 68.0
3 Ty Stoks Canby 3 53 231 4.4 0 0 0 77.0
22 Cameron Anderson Canby 3 23 66 2.9 0 0 0 22.0
9 Isaiah Johnson Carlton 2 12 58 4.8 0 0 0 29.0
17 Matthew Santkuyl Carlton 2 24 217 9.0 1 1 0 108.5
18 Kaden Crane Carlton 2 3 8 2.7 1 0 0 4.0
20 Kyle Sitter Carlton 2 6 83 13.8 0 0 0 41.5
44 Justin Swanson Carlton 2 27 178 6.6 1 2 0 89.0
4 Ryan Gray Carlton 2 2 2 1.0 1 1 0 1.0
3 Nick Drinken Randolph 2 25 96 3.8 3 0 1 48.0
6 Mack Swanson Randolph 2 14 50 3.6 0 0 0 25.0
29 Kaven Blonigen Randolph 2 7 40 5.7 0 1 0 20.0
4 Payton Hess Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 22 83 3.8 3 1 0 41.5
26 Tim Gilmore Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 13 36 2.8 0 1 0 18.0
55 Kyle Fischer Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 4 10 2.5 0 0 0 5.0
69 Connor Kremin Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 6 13 2.2 0 0 0 6.5
28 Matthew Pryor Blooming Prairie 2 34 255 7.5 2 0 0 127.5
30 Tyler Archer Blooming Prairie 2 11 75 6.8 1 0 0 37.5
2 Sam Opsahl Goodhue 2 3 67 22.3 0 0 0 33.5
2 Triton Meldahl Rushford-Peterson 2 46 334 7.3 2 0 0 167.0
9 Zander Flucas Mayer Lutheran 2 56 429 7.7 4 0 0 214.5
20 Sam Dennis Mayer Lutheran 2 7 10 1.4 0 0 0 5.0

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 182

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 134

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
33 Austin Crown Mayer Lutheran 3 4 101 25.2 2 0 33 0
90 Teigan Martin Mayer Lutheran 3 10 260 26.0 3 0 86 0
11 Matthew Moorse BOLD 3 4 58 14.5 1 0 19 0
22 Gavin Vosika BOLD 3 6 169 28.2 1 0 56 0
4 Reed Riesing Braham 3 11 76 6.9 0 0 25 0
15 Brayden Doble Braham 3 4 59 14.8 0 0 19 0
44 Luke Bendickson Braham 3 7 59 8.4 2 2 19 0
12 Tanner Drietz Canby 3 7 85 12.1 0 0 28 0
26 Kalib Greenman Canby 3 9 191 21.2 2 0 63 0
9 Isaiah Johnson Carlton 2 2 22 11.0 6 0 11 0
2 Dane Ehleringer Randolph 2 8 174 21.8 2 0 87 0
5 AJ Weidner Randolph 2 2 13 6.5 0 0 6 0
9 Dominick Ohmann Randolph 2 7 38 5.4 0 0 19 0
81 Isaac Stoesz Randolph 2 11 218 19.8 3 1 109 0
1 Darrick Baartman Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 10 112 11.2 0 0 56 0
12 Jonah Christensen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 5 117 23.4 1 0 58 0
16 Hayden Gravley Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 4 34 8.5 0 1 17 0
82 Logan Lamote Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 3 57 19.0 1 0 28 0
6 Alex Baldwin Blooming Prairie 2 11 143 13.0 3 0 71 0
8 Gabe Hagen Blooming Prairie 2 9 105 11.7 3 0 52 0
81 Mitchell Fiebiger Blooming Prairie 2 4 129 32.2 3 0 64 0
12 Conor O'Reilly Goodhue 2 7 111 15.9 2 0 55 0
7 Elijah Jopp Mayer Lutheran 2 2 64 32.0 1 0 32 0
15 Eli Johnson Mayer Lutheran 2 3 63 21.0 1 0 31 0
34 Mark Bushlack United South Central 2 6 65 10.8 0 0 32 0
81 AJ Kloos United South Central 2 5 53 10.6 2 0 26 0
88 Riley Staloch United South Central 2 3 29 9.7 0 0 14 0
25 Anthony Maher BOLD 2 2 8 4.0 0 0 4 0
26 Blake Plass BOLD 2 3 114 38.0 0 0 57 0
22 Ethan Lindquist Braham 2 5 79 15.8 0 0 39 0

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 134

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 315

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
2 Ty Hoese Mayer Lutheran 3 5 2 7 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Elijah Jopp Mayer Lutheran 3 16 5 21 2 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Dylan Maetzold Mayer Lutheran 3 7 1 8 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Austin Crown Mayer Lutheran 3 3 4 7 0 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Cole Stuedeman Mayer Lutheran 3 7 8 15 1 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Tyler Neitzel Mayer Lutheran 3 5 4 9 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Andrew Kuhnau Mayer Lutheran 3 4 14 18 3 2.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Cody Bonk Mayer Lutheran 3 2 8 10 2 0.5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Teigan Martin Mayer Lutheran 3 8 4 12 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Peyton Riley BOLD 3 0 0 0 0 2.0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Reed Riesing Braham 3 11 9 20 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Hayden Lee Braham 3 5 5 10 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Brayden Doble Braham 3 9 6 15 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Carson Shockman Braham 3 7 11 18 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Ethan Lindquist Braham 3 8 3 11 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Luke Bendickson Braham 3 6 6 12 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Ben Carlson Braham 3 11 10 21 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Alex Londgren Braham 3 4 9 13 5 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Jonah Johnson Braham 3 7 11 18 3 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Austin Sterling Braham 3 4 8 12 3 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Tyler Sayre Canby 3 4 8 12 6 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ty Stoks Canby 3 4 11 15 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Tanner Drietz Canby 3 1 2 3 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Cameron Anderson Canby 3 1 7 8 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Hunter Cleveland Canby 3 2 6 8 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Will Varcoe Canby 3 3 10 13 0 0.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Kalib Greenman Canby 3 8 9 17 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Brayden Gravdal Canby 3 26 20 46 0 1.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Josh Steffen Canby 3 11 15 26 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Dylan Bruns Canby 3 12 16 28 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 315

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
20 Sam Dennis Mayer Lutheran 3 4 6 13 3.2 0
5 Alex Saltzer Minneota 2 4 0 50 12.5 0
9 Isaiah Johnson Carlton 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
17 Matthew Santkuyl Carlton 1 0 1 0 0.0 0
18 Kaden Crane Carlton 1 0 1 0 0.0 0
21 Tanner Anderson Carlton 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
4 Payton Hess Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 1 0 1 0 0.0 0
2 Colin Jordison Blooming Prairie 1 1 0 2 2.0 0
7 Bradley Simon Blooming Prairie 1 1 0 8 8.0 0
3 Aiden Tobin Bethlehem Academy 1 2 0 14 7.0 0
1 Drew Sagedahl BOLD 1 0 1 0 0.0 0
22 Gavin Vosika BOLD 1 1 11 0 0.0 0
14 Hayden Lee Braham 1 2 0 30 15.0 0
32 Austin Rasley Deer River 1 3 0 34 11.3 0
34 Chris Knowles New Ulm Cathedral 1 1 0 11 11.0 0
16 Mason Leonard Springfield 1 1 0 27 27.0 0
2 Tyler Sayre Canby 1 1 0 6 6.0 0
7 Ryan Lavrenz Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 1 1 0 75 75.0 1

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 70

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
17 Matthew Santkuyl Carlton 2 3 30 10.0 0
20 Kyle Sitter Carlton 2 3 38 12.7 0
15 Eli Johnson Mayer Lutheran 2 2 22 11.0 0
24 Dylan Maetzold Mayer Lutheran 2 2 68 34.0 0
22 Dominic Henrichs Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 2 4 62 15.5 0
9 Isaiah Johnson Carlton 1 1 0 0.0 0
18 Kaden Crane Carlton 1 0 0 0.0 0
21 Tanner Anderson Carlton 1 0 0 0.0 0
44 Justin Swanson Carlton 1 1 0 0.0 0
26 Tommy Kennedy Cleveland 1 2 8 4.0 0
5 Blake McVenes Cleveland 1 1 5 5.0 0
4 Brock Olson Cleveland 1 1 18 18.0 0
1 Henry Strobel Cleveland 1 2 22 11.0 0
15 Carter Dylla Cleveland 1 3 54 18.0 0
4 Jacob Weckop Randolph 1 1 8 8.0 0
5 AJ Weidner Randolph 1 4 44 11.0 0
9 Dominick Ohmann Randolph 1 1 14 14.0 0
81 Isaac Stoesz Randolph 1 3 70 23.3 0
3 Rhys Schwitters MACCRAY 1 5 56 11.2 0
5 Will Asche MACCRAY 1 1 15 15.0 0
7 Tommy Hoekstra MACCRAY 1 1 6 6.0 0
4 Payton Hess Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 1 1 17 17.0 0
16 Hayden Gravley Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 1 2 11 5.5 0
26 Tim Gilmore Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 1 2 20 10.0 0
19 Parker Vaith Blooming Prairie 1 1 12 12.0 0
28 Matthew Pryor Blooming Prairie 1 1 14 14.0 0
31 Ethan Ehlers Blooming Prairie 1 1 0 0.0 0
5 Lucas Linnemann Bethlehem Academy 1 1 23 23.0 0
6 Jason Shuda Bethlehem Academy 1 2 20 10.0 0
20 Sam Dennis Mayer Lutheran 1 3 46 15.3 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 70

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
25 Will Varcoe Canby 3 11 352 32.0 0 0
4 Ryan Gray Carlton 2 2 67 33.5 0 0
29 Kaven Blonigen Randolph 2 9 274 30.4 0 3
4 Payton Hess Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 2 79 39.5 0 0
9 Zander Flucas Mayer Lutheran 2 4 142 35.5 0 0
12 Connor Olsen Mayer Lutheran 2 5 163 32.6 0 0
4 Reed Riesing Braham 2 10 280 28.0 0 3
5 Alex Saltzer Minneota 2 6 151 25.2 0 0
12 Kade Lozinski Minneota 2 3 105 35.0 0 0
4 Brock Olson Cleveland 1 2 61 30.5 0 0
20 Brooks Asche MACCRAY 1 4 128 32.0 0 0
2 Colin Jordison Blooming Prairie 1 2 37 18.5 0 1
3 Kaden Thomas Blooming Prairie 1 1 38 38.0 0 0
8 Spencer Ell Bethlehem Academy 1 2 75 37.5 0 0
32 Austin Rasley Deer River 1 2 67 33.5 0 1
15 Kyle Jacobson Fosston 1 3 81 27.0 0 0
1 Ian Stamer Adrian 1 1 37 37.0 0 0
2 Quentin Wolf Adrian 1 2 67 33.5 0 0
2 Blake Schmitz Murray County Central 1 3 109 36.3 0 1
34 Chris Knowles New Ulm Cathedral 1 2 83 41.5 0 1
7 Dylan Batzlaff Springfield 1 2 44 22.0 0 0
21 Lance Wagner Wabasso 1 2 42 21.0 0 0
26 Kalib Greenman Canby 1 3 72 24.0 0 0
22 Dominic Henrichs Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 1 1 36 36.0 0 1

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
92 Micah Loder Mayer Lutheran 3 1 0 0.0 11 7 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Mark Peschges Springfield 2 2 1 0.5 9 8 0.9 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
57 Kaden Reyerson Canby 2 0 0 0.0 3 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ryan Gray Carlton 1 0 0 0.0 5 3 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dane Ehleringer Randolph 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Brooks Asche MACCRAY 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Payton Hess Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 1 1 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Colin Jordison Blooming Prairie 1 1 1 1.0 8 8 1.0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
23 Carson Brennecke Blooming Prairie 1 0 0 0.0 8 6 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Elliot Smith Bethlehem Academy 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Mark Bushlack United South Central 1 0 0 0.0 4 3 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Braeden Tersteeg BOLD 1 0 0 0.0 7 6 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Peyton Gillund Minneota 1 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Jonah Johnson Braham 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Mason Schnieder Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 1 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Matt Evink Wabasso 1 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Dominic Henrichs Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 1 0 0 0.0 5 4 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Alec Weir Martin County West 1 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Player Stats

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
3 Kaden Thomas Blooming Prairie 2 31 41 75.6 477 11.6 11 238.5 1 143.0
14 Hayden Lee Braham 3 29 52 55.8 280 5.4 2 93.3 2 67.8
1 Cedric Lafave Hinckley-Finlayson 1 20 31 64.5 247 8.0 2 247.0 0 110.6
12 Kade Lozinski Minneota 2 20 41 48.8 224 5.5 1 112.0 3 43.1
9 Parker Viessman Canby 2 16 32 50.0 286 8.9 3 143.0 1 99.2
3 Nick Drinken Randolph 1 15 32 46.9 251 7.8 4 251.0 3 74.3
3 Blake Fox Deer River 1 13 16 81.2 98 6.1 2 98.0 0 131.8
5 Carter Benz Wabasso 1 11 17 64.7 109 6.4 1 109.0 2 62.7
9 Malachi Bunke Rushford-Peterson 1 9 15 60.0 77 5.1 2 77.0 0 113.1
Luke Bergan Wabasha-Kellogg 1 8 9 88.9 31 3.4 0 31.0 0 81.0
5 Cody Dahlager Yellow Medicine East 1 8 23 34.8 118 5.1 0 118.0 1 34.3
4 Drew Kittelson Blooming Prairie 1 7 12 58.3 32 2.7 1 32.0 0 91.0
12 Ethan Dallman United South Central 1 7 10 70.0 71 7.1 1 71.0 0 123.3
2 Blake Schmitz Murray County Central 1 7 15 46.7 46 3.1 0 46.0 0 53.8
15 Kyle Jacobson Fosston 1 6 15 40.0 42 2.8 0 42.0 2 8.3
1 Blaze Hurst Barnum 1 5 12 41.7 47 3.9 0 47.0 1 18.4
10 Brenden Stulz Dawson-Boyd 1 5 5 100.0 202 40.4 2 202.0 0 158.3
5 Aaron Loe Lakeview 1 4 12 33.3 105 8.8 0 105.0 0 66.3
2 Sam Opsahl Goodhue 1 3 16 18.8 54 3.4 1 54.0 1 35.9
2 Ty Hoese Mayer Lutheran 1 3 9 33.3 92 10.2 1 92.0 1 69.9
3 Kyler Deacon Murray County Central 1 2 2 100.0 9 4.5 0 9.0 0 85.4
8 Sam Modeen Polk County West 1 1 5 20.0 9 1.8 0 9.0 0 39.6
4 Abe Paulzine Murray County Central 1 1 3 33.3 7 2.3 0 7.0 1 2.8
2 Brayden Hahn Dawson-Boyd 1 1 1 100.0 42 42.0 1 42.0 0 158.3
33 Dylan Johnson Murray County Central 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
2 Isaac Pohlen Minneota 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
11 Carter Sneller Yellow Medicine East 1 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1 0.0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 95

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
14 Hayden Lee Braham 3 17 100 5.9 3 0 1 33.3
21 Carson Shockman Braham 3 23 147 6.4 4 0 2 49.0
44 Luke Bendickson Braham 3 32 204 6.4 3 0 0 68.0
28 Matthew Pryor Blooming Prairie 2 34 255 7.5 2 0 0 127.5
30 Tyler Archer Blooming Prairie 2 11 75 6.8 1 0 0 37.5
4 Reed Riesing Braham 2 2 23 11.5 0 0 0 11.5
27 John Fontaine Polk County West 2 13 82 6.3 1 0 0 41.0
3 Ty Stoks Canby 2 35 179 5.1 0 0 0 89.5
9 Parker Viessman Canby 2 5 23 4.6 0 0 0 11.5
22 Cameron Anderson Canby 2 22 57 2.6 0 0 0 28.5
22 Blake Reiss Minneota 2 12 39 3.2 1 0 0 19.5
24 AJ Josephson Minneota 2 7 47 6.7 2 0 0 23.5
3 Nick Drinken Randolph 1 11 16 1.5 0 0 0 16.0
6 Mack Swanson Randolph 1 4 13 3.2 0 0 0 13.0
29 Kaven Blonigen Randolph 1 4 5 1.2 0 1 0 5.0
3 Kaden Thomas Blooming Prairie 1 4 14 3.5 0 0 0 14.0
4 Drew Kittelson Blooming Prairie 1 4 41 10.2 0 0 0 41.0
5 Cade Christianson Blooming Prairie 1 3 20 6.7 0 0 0 20.0
6 Alex Baldwin Blooming Prairie 1 1 19 19.0 0 0 0 19.0
7 Bradley Simon Blooming Prairie 1 2 29 14.5 1 0 0 29.0
81 Mitchell Fiebiger Blooming Prairie 1 2 19 9.5 0 0 0 19.0
2 Sam Opsahl Goodhue 1 3 42 14.0 0 0 0 42.0
45 Kyle Schoenfelder Goodhue 1 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 1.0
4 Baxter O'Reilly Goodhue 1 1 45 45.0 1 0 0 45.0
33 Malakaye Parker Goodhue 1 4 22 5.5 0 0 0 22.0
46 Logan Ferguson Goodhue 1 8 5 0.6 0 0 0 5.0
2 Triton Meldahl Rushford-Peterson 1 26 261 10.0 2 0 0 261.0
9 Malachi Bunke Rushford-Peterson 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0 0.0
24 Brady Gile Rushford-Peterson 1 0 33 0.0 1 0 0 33.0
Josh Hager Wabasha-Kellogg 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0 0.0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 95

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 78

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
4 Reed Riesing Braham 3 11 76 6.9 0 0 25 0
15 Brayden Doble Braham 3 4 59 14.8 0 0 19 0
44 Luke Bendickson Braham 3 7 59 8.4 2 2 19 0
6 Alex Baldwin Blooming Prairie 2 11 143 13.0 3 0 71 0
8 Gabe Hagen Blooming Prairie 2 9 105 11.7 3 0 52 0
81 Mitchell Fiebiger Blooming Prairie 2 4 129 32.2 3 0 64 0
22 Ethan Lindquist Braham 2 5 79 15.8 0 0 39 0
12 Tanner Drietz Canby 2 3 39 13.0 0 0 19 0
26 Kalib Greenman Canby 2 6 161 26.8 2 0 80 0
10 Logan Sussner Minneota 2 5 82 16.4 1 0 41 0
22 Blake Reiss Minneota 2 5 91 18.2 0 0 45 0
5 Alex Saltzer Minneota 2 3 20 6.7 0 0 10 0
2 Dane Ehleringer Randolph 1 5 114 22.8 2 0 114 0
5 AJ Weidner Randolph 1 1 5 5.0 0 0 5 0
9 Dominick Ohmann Randolph 1 3 9 3.0 0 0 9 0
81 Isaac Stoesz Randolph 1 6 123 20.5 2 1 123 0
2 Colin Jordison Blooming Prairie 1 3 13 4.3 0 0 13 0
15 Karson Vigeland Blooming Prairie 1 2 32 16.0 1 0 32 0
17 Cole Christianson Blooming Prairie 1 4 2 0.5 1 0 2 0
28 Matthew Pryor Blooming Prairie 1 2 31 15.5 0 0 31 0
30 Tyler Archer Blooming Prairie 1 2 19 9.5 0 0 19 0
80 Zach Weber Blooming Prairie 1 1 35 35.0 1 0 35 0
2 Sam Opsahl Goodhue 1 1 13 13.0 0 0 13 0
45 Kyle Schoenfelder Goodhue 1 1 34 34.0 0 0 34 0
12 Conor O'Reilly Goodhue 1 1 13 13.0 0 0 13 0
21 Cameron Mandelkow Goodhue 1 1 7 7.0 1 0 7 0
21 Justin Ruberg Rushford-Peterson 1 4 44 11.0 2 0 44 0
33 Austin Crown Mayer Lutheran 1 1 11 11.0 0 0 11 0
90 Teigan Martin Mayer Lutheran 1 2 81 40.5 1 0 81 0
25 Brevan Linder United South Central 1 1 20 20.0 0 1 20 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 78

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 162

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
4 Reed Riesing Braham 3 11 9 20 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Hayden Lee Braham 3 5 5 10 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Brayden Doble Braham 3 9 6 15 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Carson Shockman Braham 3 7 11 18 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Ethan Lindquist Braham 3 8 3 11 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Luke Bendickson Braham 3 6 6 12 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Ben Carlson Braham 3 11 10 21 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Alex Londgren Braham 3 4 9 13 5 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Jonah Johnson Braham 3 7 11 18 3 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Austin Sterling Braham 3 4 8 12 3 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Jordan Leaf Braham 2 2 1 3 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Michael Tilkens-Rogstad Braham 2 0 3 3 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Josh Klingensmith Braham 2 3 9 12 1 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Tyler Sayre Canby 2 3 3 6 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ty Stoks Canby 2 4 6 10 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jake Wagner Canby 2 2 7 9 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Tanner Drietz Canby 2 1 1 2 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Cameron Anderson Canby 2 1 1 2 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Hunter Cleveland Canby 2 2 2 4 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Will Varcoe Canby 2 2 6 8 0 0.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Kalib Greenman Canby 2 6 7 13 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Brayden Gravdal Canby 2 4 20 24 0 1.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Josh Steffen Canby 2 2 15 17 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Dylan Bruns Canby 2 3 16 19 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Kaden Reyerson Canby 2 0 6 6 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Shane Noyes Canby 2 2 18 20 0 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Logan Sussner Minneota 2 8 4 12 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
22 Blake Reiss Minneota 2 3 7 10 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Alex Saltzer Minneota 2 2 0 2 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Beau Banish Minneota 2 1 3 4 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 162

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
5 Alex Saltzer Minneota 2 4 0 50 12.5 0
2 Colin Jordison Blooming Prairie 1 1 0 2 2.0 0
7 Bradley Simon Blooming Prairie 1 1 0 8 8.0 0
20 Sam Dennis Mayer Lutheran 1 0 4 0 0.0 0
14 Hayden Lee Braham 1 2 0 30 15.0 0
32 Austin Rasley Deer River 1 3 0 34 11.3 0

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
4 Jacob Weckop Randolph 1 1 8 8.0 0
5 AJ Weidner Randolph 1 4 44 11.0 0
9 Dominick Ohmann Randolph 1 1 14 14.0 0
81 Isaac Stoesz Randolph 1 3 70 23.3 0
19 Parker Vaith Blooming Prairie 1 1 12 12.0 0
28 Matthew Pryor Blooming Prairie 1 1 14 14.0 0
31 Ethan Ehlers Blooming Prairie 1 1 0 0.0 0
15 Eli Johnson Mayer Lutheran 1 1 13 13.0 0
24 Dylan Maetzold Mayer Lutheran 1 1 28 28.0 0
4 Reed Riesing Braham 1 1 3 3.0 0
14 Hayden Lee Braham 1 2 22 11.0 0
15 Brayden Doble Braham 1 1 16 16.0 0
17 Jordan Leaf Braham 1 1 0 0.0 0
44 Luke Bendickson Braham 1 2 28 14.0 0
64 John Mankie Braham 1 1 0 0.0 0
44 Marshall Michienzi Deer River 1 1 9 9.0 0
8 Max Staehnke Fosston 1 1 0 0.0 0
47 Joseph Olson Fosston 1 4 31 7.8 0
26 Sam Gapp Polk County West 1 1 6 6.0 0
3 Kyler Deacon Murray County Central 1 1 11 11.0 0
33 Dylan Johnson Murray County Central 1 3 62 20.7 0
5 Carter Benz Wabasso 1 1 17 17.0 0
10 Will Carlson Wabasso 1 2 16 8.0 0
2 Tyler Sayre Canby 1 1 23 23.0 0
22 Cameron Anderson Canby 1 1 9 9.0 0
5 Alex Saltzer Minneota 1 2 31 15.5 0
20 AJ Myhre Minneota 1 1 7 7.0 0
4 Nolan Hildahl Yellow Medicine East 1 2 12 6.0 0
8 Jaiden Jimenez Yellow Medicine East 1 2 10 5.0 0
11 Carter Sneller Yellow Medicine East 1 1 56 56.0 0

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
4 Reed Riesing Braham 2 10 280 28.0 0 3
25 Will Varcoe Canby 2 8 286 35.8 0 0
5 Alex Saltzer Minneota 2 6 151 25.2 0 0
12 Kade Lozinski Minneota 2 3 105 35.0 0 0
29 Kaven Blonigen Randolph 1 6 186 31.0 0 2
2 Colin Jordison Blooming Prairie 1 2 37 18.5 0 1
3 Kaden Thomas Blooming Prairie 1 1 38 38.0 0 0
9 Zander Flucas Mayer Lutheran 1 2 76 38.0 0 0
32 Austin Rasley Deer River 1 2 67 33.5 0 1
15 Kyle Jacobson Fosston 1 3 81 27.0 0 0
2 Blake Schmitz Murray County Central 1 3 109 36.3 0 1
21 Lance Wagner Wabasso 1 2 42 21.0 0 0
26 Kalib Greenman Canby 1 3 72 24.0 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
57 Kaden Reyerson Canby 2 0 0 0.0 3 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dane Ehleringer Randolph 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Colin Jordison Blooming Prairie 1 1 1 1.0 8 8 1.0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
23 Carson Brennecke Blooming Prairie 1 0 0 0.0 8 6 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Micah Loder Mayer Lutheran 1 0 0 0.0 4 3 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Mark Bushlack United South Central 1 0 0 0.0 4 3 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Jonah Johnson Braham 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Matt Evink Wabasso 1 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Peyton Gillund Minneota 1 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0