Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 59

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
4 Zach Kes Jordan 3 34 57 59.6 339 5.9 0 5 113.0 2 91.2
2 Carsen Ladd Belle Plaine 3 26 58 44.8 444 7.7 0 3 148.0 4 59.8
15 Stone DeLeon Esko 2 24 47 51.1 274 5.8 0 1 137.0 5 36.4
6 Nathan Kallenbach Fairmont 2 23 41 56.1 243 5.9 0 1 121.5 3 51.2
25 Jonathan Draheim Jordan 3 20 38 52.6 284 7.5 0 2 94.7 2 72.7
2 Jensen Beachy Perham 2 17 26 65.4 253 9.7 1 2 126.5 0 122.8
12 Josh Prahl Litchfield 2 16 40 40.0 182 4.6 0 2 91.0 2 50.2
2 Keegan Majerus Pine Island 2 16 28 57.1 148 5.3 0 1 74.0 2 53.9
16 Quinton Young St. Cloud Cathedral 2 14 25 56.0 200 8.0 0 2 100.0 0 108.8
5 Ben Serie Luverne 2 14 25 56.0 137 5.5 0 1 68.5 0 84.9
13 Isaac Tietz St. Croix Lutheran 2 14 28 50.0 300 10.7 1 5 150.0 0 128.0
10 Ethan Edeen Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 12 23 52.2 347 15.1 0 5 115.7 0 137.2
11 Max Tangen Pequot Lakes 2 11 31 35.5 264 8.5 0 3 132.0 0 99.4
Logan Kipka Foley 1 10 18 55.6 149 8.3 0 1 149.0 1 78.2
13 Peyton Collins Tri-City United 1 10 31 32.3 138 4.5 0 1 138.0 1 44.8
21 Jake Dickinson Park Rapids Area 1 9 17 52.9 133 7.8 0 2 133.0 0 118.0
16 Chase Reber Cannon Falls 3 9 18 50.0 117 6.5 2 0 39.0 1 47.7
8 David Roddy Breck 1 9 32 28.1 176 5.5 0 0 176.0 2 24.0
5 Robert Adams St. Paul Como Park 2 8 20 40.0 120 6.0 0 2 60.0 0 93.8
15 Ethan Hylla Albany 3 7 14 50.0 69 4.9 0 1 23.0 0 88.1
12 Brandon Adelman New London-Spicer 1 7 20 35.0 116 5.8 0 0 116.0 3 15.8
18 Luke Frahm Glencoe-Silver Lake 2 7 18 38.9 146 8.1 0 3 73.0 1 84.7
16 Jake Emley St. Peter 1 7 18 38.9 69 3.8 0 0 69.0 0 50.5
5 Carter Beck East Grand Forks 1 6 8 75.0 191 23.9 0 1 191.0 1 116.7
9 Toby Sayles Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 2 6 8 75.0 99 12.4 1 4 49.5 0 155.7
7 Keller Conrow Two Harbors 2 6 13 46.2 84 6.5 0 1 42.0 0 93.1
4 Easton Bahr Jackson County Central 1 6 12 50.0 125 10.4 0 1 125.0 1 80.2
11 Derek Tomberlin Annandale 1 5 15 33.3 113 7.5 0 0 113.0 1 33.5
6 Reegan Nelson Melrose Area 1 5 16 31.2 67 4.2 0 1 67.0 2 26.8
9 Jacob Hall Rockford 1 5 14 35.7 84 6.0 0 1 84.0 2 41.1

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 59

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 240

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
10 Alex Wolf Albany 3 49 239 4.9 3 0 3 79.7
15 Ethan Hylla Albany 3 36 221 6.1 1 0 0 73.7
29 Carter Huberty Albany 3 26 136 5.2 2 0 0 45.3
42 Devin Wenning Albany 3 19 85 4.5 0 0 0 28.3
22 Garrett Scheel Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 55 353 6.4 3 0 0 117.7
30 Ryan Poehls Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 32 220 6.9 5 0 0 73.3
5 Andrew Egge Cannon Falls 3 10 48 4.8 1 0 0 16.0
6 Liam Franklin Cannon Falls 3 12 74 6.2 0 0 0 24.7
7 Mason Hofstedt Cannon Falls 3 68 671 9.9 5 0 0 223.7
16 Chase Reber Cannon Falls 3 5 23 4.6 0 0 0 7.7
32 Hayden Strain Cannon Falls 3 29 103 3.6 1 0 0 34.3
2 Carsen Ladd Belle Plaine 3 31 246 7.9 4 0 0 82.0
3 DeShawn Carter Jordan 3 26 202 7.8 1 0 0 67.3
4 Zach Kes Jordan 3 42 196 4.7 3 0 0 65.3
5 Tariq Smith Jordan 3 10 58 5.8 1 0 0 19.3
22 Derek Mellesmoen Albany 2 13 64 4.9 0 0 0 32.0
23 Adam Winkels Albany 2 4 11 2.8 0 0 0 5.5
16 Quinton Young St. Cloud Cathedral 2 7 -3 -0.4 0 0 0 -1.5
21 Kendrick Hernandez St. Cloud Cathedral 2 61 235 3.9 2 0 0 117.5
24 Ryan Tetzloff St. Cloud Cathedral 2 9 43 4.8 0 0 0 21.5
5 Michael Forar Glencoe-Silver Lake 2 12 66 5.5 1 0 0 33.0
18 Luke Frahm Glencoe-Silver Lake 2 22 99 4.5 1 0 0 49.5
22 Carsen Streich Glencoe-Silver Lake 2 38 156 4.1 2 0 0 78.0
44 Spencer Lepel Glencoe-Silver Lake 2 19 84 4.4 0 0 0 42.0
12 Josh Prahl Litchfield 2 34 158 4.6 2 0 0 79.0
21 Logan Nelson Litchfield 2 44 234 5.3 1 0 0 117.0
5 Blake Lane Pequot Lakes 2 10 36 3.6 1 0 0 18.0
11 Max Tangen Pequot Lakes 2 9 6 0.7 1 0 0 3.0
26 Deven Psych Pequot Lakes 2 24 127 5.3 1 0 0 63.5
37 Calvin Maske Pequot Lakes 2 9 26 2.9 1 0 0 13.0

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 240

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 158

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
6 Spencer Ewen Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 6 150 25.0 2 0 50 0
22 Garrett Scheel Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 3 31 10.3 1 0 10 0
6 Nathan Herman Belle Plaine 3 8 118 14.8 1 0 39 0
2 Jack Friedges Jordan 3 20 289 14.4 3 0 96 0
10 Jimmy Vollbrecht Jordan 3 11 136 12.4 2 0 45 0
21 Johnny Goehring Albany 2 2 47 23.5 0 0 23 0
4 Brandt Pedersen Litchfield 2 4 64 16.0 0 0 32 0
9 Brandon Nelson Litchfield 2 8 70 8.8 2 0 35 0
13 Austin Young Pequot Lakes 2 7 202 28.9 3 0 101 0
3 Reid Moser Perham 2 10 176 17.6 2 1 88 0
8 Ty Moser Perham 2 3 42 14.0 1 0 21 0
30 Ryan Poehls Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 2 2 79 39.5 1 0 39 0
40 Chase Metzger Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 2 3 55 18.3 1 1 27 0
85 Camden Arndt Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 2 3 44 14.7 3 0 22 0
4 Reid Davidson Esko 2 5 62 12.4 0 0 31 0
5 Isaac Blue Esko 2 2 9 4.5 0 0 4 0
6 Dawsen Cossalter Esko 2 6 58 9.7 0 0 29 0
85 Ben Fischer Esko 2 11 141 12.8 1 0 70 0
3 Chad Nordean Two Harbors 2 2 9 4.5 0 0 4 0
89 Tyler Keech Two Harbors 2 4 75 18.8 1 0 37 0
2 Gavin Gates Cannon Falls 2 2 44 22.0 0 0 22 0
4 Jake Navratil Pine Island 2 6 65 10.8 0 0 32 0
55 Wes Sorum Pine Island 2 2 22 11.0 0 0 11 0
Joe Bauer Pine Island 2 5 34 6.8 1 0 17 0
21 Brody Curtiss Belle Plaine 2 9 161 17.9 1 0 80 0
2 Christian Engeman Fairmont 2 5 22 4.4 0 0 11 0
11 Austin Schwidder Fairmont 2 8 105 13.1 0 0 52 0
3 DeShawn Carter Jordan 2 7 43 6.1 0 0 21 0
5 Tariq Smith Jordan 2 3 44 14.7 0 0 22 0
6 Quentin McDermid Jordan 2 4 69 17.2 1 0 34 0

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 158

Page 1 of 16

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 479

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
2 Gavin Gates Cannon Falls 3 9 0 9 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Brodie Hansen Cannon Falls 3 3 0 3 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Andrew Egge Cannon Falls 3 17 0 17 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mason Hofstedt Cannon Falls 3 22 0 22 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Chase Reber Cannon Falls 3 6 0 6 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Hayden Strain Cannon Falls 3 9 0 9 0 1.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Logan Hofstedt Cannon Falls 3 20 0 20 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Carlton Lindow Cannon Falls 3 24 0 24 0 1.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
66 CARSON CHYTACEK Cannon Falls 3 14 0 14 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 MASON STEVENS Cannon Falls 3 7 0 7 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nathan Herman Belle Plaine 3 4 13 17 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Jack Stauffacher Belle Plaine 3 2 10 12 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Matt Nelson Belle Plaine 3 7 8 15 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Brody Curtiss Belle Plaine 3 10 4 14 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Alec Ruud Belle Plaine 3 18 26 44 0 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Riley Gronbeck Belle Plaine 3 4 6 10 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Jack Larson Belle Plaine 3 8 12 20 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Brandon Heitz Belle Plaine 3 2 9 11 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Austin Grapetine Belle Plaine 3 0 11 11 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jack Friedges Jordan 3 8 2 10 1 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Marlon Wiley Jordan 3 8 4 12 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Alex Smith Jordan 3 2 5 7 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Jason Way Jordan 3 9 14 23 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Braden Cederstrom Jordan 3 9 9 18 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Tyler Buesgens Jordan 3 14 8 22 5 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Tony Yates Jordan 3 1 2 3 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tyler Ehrke Glencoe-Silver Lake 2 9 1 10 0 0.0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cameron Chap Glencoe-Silver Lake 2 6 6 12 0 2.0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
6 Taylor Schauer Glencoe-Silver Lake 2 9 4 13 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Dalton Kosek Glencoe-Silver Lake 2 5 4 9 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 16

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 479

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 34

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
10 Josh Jeziorski Perham 2 2 4 23 11.5 0
4 Reid Davidson Esko 2 1 21 0 0.0 0
81 Derek Fall Pine Island 2 3 0 15 5.0 0
22 Derek Mellesmoen Albany 1 1 0 8 8.0 0
29 Carter Huberty Albany 1 2 1 22 11.0 0
16 Cameron Kowitz Foley 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
2 Hunter Beehler Foley 1 3 0 73 24.3 0
Logan Kipka Foley 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
21 Kendrick Hernandez St. Cloud Cathedral 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
24 Ryan Tetzloff St. Cloud Cathedral 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
17 Nick Derrick East Grand Forks 1 1 0 3 3.0 0
2 Nate Weaver Park Rapids Area 1 2 0 8 4.0 0
13 Zach Severtson Park Rapids Area 1 1 0 9 9.0 0
13 Austin Young Pequot Lakes 1 2 0 30 15.0 0
3 Reid Moser Perham 1 1 0 -1 -1.0 0
10 Ethan Edeen Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 1 2 0 11 5.5 0
40 Chase Metzger Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 1 2 35 0 0.0 0
85 Camden Arndt Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 1 1 27 0 0.0 0
6 Dawsen Cossalter Esko 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
22 Carter Vork Esko 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
25 Easton Best Two Harbors 1 2 0 39 19.5 0
52 Trey Fleck Two Harbors 1 1 0 2 2.0 0
1 Carter Greguson Rochester Lourdes 1 3 0 37 12.3 0
4 Jake Navratil Pine Island 1 1 0 5 5.0 0
Joe Bauer Pine Island 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
3 Levi Bulfer Fairmont 1 1 0 23 23.0 0
32 Shawn Hurley Worthington 1 1 0 3 3.0 0
16 Layne Curtis Luverne 1 1 0 5 5.0 0
2 Tyler Reisdorfer Luverne 1 2 0 69 34.5 0
11 Jonathan Liesener St. Croix Lutheran 1 1 0 12 12.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 34

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 71

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
3 Reid Moser Perham 2 2 53 26.5 0
40 Anthony Dahl Perham 2 3 64 21.3 0
23 Joey Marker Two Harbors 2 3 39 13.0 0
1 Carter Greguson Rochester Lourdes 2 3 124 41.3 0
34 Adam Gillard Pine Island 2 2 25 12.5 0
Joe Bauer Pine Island 2 3 34 11.3 0
20 Marlon Wiley Jordan 2 3 78 26.0 0
9 Andrew Reisch Luverne 2 3 55 18.3 0
27 Daniel Rust St. Croix Lutheran 2 2 60 30.0 0
36 James Chernohorsky St. Croix Lutheran 2 2 109 54.5 1
5 Devon Johnson Minneapolis Patrick Henry 2 4 56 14.0 0
27 Javien Versey Minneapolis Patrick Henry 2 3 73 24.3 0
4 William Wooten St. Paul Como Park 2 5 97 19.4 0
2 Hunter Beehler Foley 1 1 21 21.0 0
14 Anthony Stauning Foley 1 1 8 8.0 0
21 Kendrick Hernandez St. Cloud Cathedral 1 2 33 16.5 0
28 Tyler Brott St. Cloud Cathedral 1 1 8 8.0 0
11 Joe Olson Holy Family 1 1 6 6.0 0
27 Dominic Phillips Holy Family 1 2 32 16.0 0
24 Corey Jobe Watertown-Mayer 1 2 49 24.5 0
87 Jake Hanley Watertown-Mayer 1 2 10 5.0 0
24 Blake Farder East Grand Forks 1 1 -1 -1.0 0
20 Logan Dietrich East Grand Forks 1 3 51 17.0 0
23 Steve Widman East Grand Forks 1 1 8 8.0 0
33 Cole Heffernan East Grand Forks 1 1 19 19.0 0
2 Nate Weaver Park Rapids Area 1 3 50 16.7 0
13 Zach Severtson Park Rapids Area 1 1 5 5.0 0
16 Ben Garcelon Park Rapids Area 1 1 16 16.0 0
7 Luke Schmockel Pequot Lakes 1 2 14 7.0 0
62 John Marchwick Pequot Lakes 1 1 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 71

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
40 Anthony Dahl Perham 2 6 168 28.0 0 2
17 Branden Matteen Esko 2 6 194 32.3 0 0
7 Keller Conrow Two Harbors 2 2 85 42.5 1 0
33 Brady Braaten Pine Island 2 6 222 37.0 0 4
23 Cody Anton Jordan 2 2 99 49.5 0 1
13 Nikos Lomen Minneapolis Patrick Henry 2 7 202 28.9 0 1
23 Donnie Ventrelli St. Paul Como Park 2 2 84 42.0 0 0
11 Emmett Vanderhagen Albany 1 1 32 32.0 0 0
2 Hunter Beehler Foley 1 2 52 26.0 0 0
3 Tyler Bautch St. Cloud Cathedral 1 1 52 52.0 0 1
17 Nick Lynch Holy Family 1 2 74 37.0 0 0
27 Dominic Phillips Holy Family 1 3 63 21.0 0 0
12 Josh Prahl Litchfield 1 3 67 22.3 0 0
17 Chase Hoese Watertown-Mayer 1 2 39 19.5 0 1
15 Dylan Selk East Grand Forks 1 3 106 35.3 0 0
84 Anthony Ritter Park Rapids Area 1 4 122 30.5 0 0
11 Max Tangen Pequot Lakes 1 5 149 29.8 0 2
2 Jensen Beachy Perham 1 1 41 41.0 1 0
6 Spencer Ewen Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 1 5 137 27.4 0 2
9 Toby Sayles Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 1 4 196 49.0 0 0
11 Ben Limburg Rochester Lourdes 1 4 121 30.2 0 0
15 Gavin Bates Sibley East 1 2 42 21.0 0 0
6 Nathan Kallenbach Fairmont 1 3 107 35.7 0 0
16 Jake Emley St. Peter 1 1 40 40.0 0 1
11 Jack Skluzacek Tri-City United 1 3 105 35.0 0 0
57 Nathan Boneschans Worthington 1 2 89 44.5 0 1
53 Chris Jelken Luverne 1 3 52 17.3 0 1
2 Jackson Baird Providence Academy 1 4 167 41.8 0 1
80 Ben Arndt St. Croix Lutheran 1 1 50 50.0 0 0
84 Peter Mesna Breck 1 3 98 32.7 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 32

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
1 Kyle Christensen Glencoe-Silver Lake 2 0 0 0.0 3 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Carsen Streich Glencoe-Silver Lake 2 0 0 0.0 4 2 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Tom DePotter Litchfield 2 0 0 0.0 4 1 0.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Conrad Nagy Pequot Lakes 2 0 0 0.0 5 4 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Ryan Darsow Two Harbors 2 0 0 0.0 9 8 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Keegan Majerus Pine Island 2 1 0 0.0 3 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Weston Yaataw Belle Plaine 2 2 2 1.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Rafael Rehme St. Croix Lutheran 2 0 0 0.0 9 8 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Nikos Lomen Minneapolis Patrick Henry 2 0 0 0.0 8 5 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Alex Wolf Albany 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paul Finkler Foley 1 1 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Jack Thibault St. Cloud Cathedral 1 0 0 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Hunter Rosnow Annandale 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Michael Forar Glencoe-Silver Lake 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Colin Neve Holy Family 1 1 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Nick Juncewski Watertown-Mayer 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Carter Beck East Grand Forks 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Dylan Selk East Grand Forks 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Hunter Ditterich Perham 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Dylan Gillespie Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eli Block Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ryan Bourgealt Esko 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cameron Osterling Esko 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 D Giancola Esko 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Easton Best Two Harbors 1 0 0 0.0 4 2 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Ben Limburg Rochester Lourdes 1 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Carsen Ladd Belle Plaine 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nathan Kallenbach Fairmont 1 2 0 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Cody Anton Jordan 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Dan Haataja Providence Academy 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 32

Player Stats

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
2 Carsen Ladd Belle Plaine 1 12 24 50.0 187 7.8 0 1 187.0 1 72.7
25 Jonathan Draheim Jordan 1 12 25 48.0 162 6.5 0 2 162.0 2 62.4
4 Zach Kes Jordan 1 11 24 45.8 87 3.6 0 0 87.0 1 38.0
Logan Kipka Foley 1 10 18 55.6 149 8.3 0 1 149.0 1 78.2
21 Jake Dickinson Park Rapids Area 1 9 17 52.9 133 7.8 0 2 133.0 0 118.0
16 Chase Reber Cannon Falls 3 9 18 50.0 117 6.5 2 0 39.0 1 47.7
8 David Roddy Breck 1 9 32 28.1 176 5.5 0 0 176.0 2 24.0
2 Jensen Beachy Perham 1 8 13 61.5 112 8.6 1 0 112.0 0 89.3
12 Brandon Adelman New London-Spicer 1 7 20 35.0 116 5.8 0 0 116.0 3 15.8
5 Carter Beck East Grand Forks 1 6 8 75.0 191 23.9 0 1 191.0 1 116.7
7 Keller Conrow Two Harbors 2 6 13 46.2 84 6.5 0 1 42.0 0 93.1
16 Quinton Young St. Cloud Cathedral 1 5 10 50.0 74 7.4 0 1 74.0 0 107.9
11 Max Tangen Pequot Lakes 1 5 9 55.6 93 10.3 0 2 93.0 0 131.0
15 Ethan Hylla Albany 1 2 2 100.0 22 11.0 0 1 22.0 0 152.1
29 Carter Huberty Albany 1 1 1 100.0 27 27.0 0 0 27.0 0 118.8
21 Kendrick Hernandez St. Cloud Cathedral 1 1 1 100.0 29 29.0 0 1 29.0 0 158.3
18 Luke Frahm Glencoe-Silver Lake 1 1 5 20.0 19 3.8 0 1 19.0 1 42.9
19 Noah Hillman Rochester Lourdes 1 1 3 33.3 24 8.0 0 0 24.0 0 63.2
10 Alex Wolf Albany 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 39.6
4 Adam Heilman Watertown-Mayer 1 0 11 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 3 0.0
5 Robert Adams St. Paul Como Park 1 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 39.6

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 93

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
5 Andrew Egge Cannon Falls 3 10 48 4.8 1 0 0 16.0
6 Liam Franklin Cannon Falls 3 12 74 6.2 0 0 0 24.7
7 Mason Hofstedt Cannon Falls 3 68 671 9.9 5 0 0 223.7
16 Chase Reber Cannon Falls 3 5 23 4.6 0 0 0 7.7
32 Hayden Strain Cannon Falls 3 29 103 3.6 1 0 0 34.3
2 Karter Kinn Two Harbors 2 3 21 7.0 0 0 0 10.5
3 Chad Nordean Two Harbors 2 13 82 6.3 4 1 0 41.0
7 Keller Conrow Two Harbors 2 2 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
34 Spencer Ross Two Harbors 2 28 237 8.5 5 0 0 118.5
42 Ricky Brenna Two Harbors 2 7 35 5.0 0 0 0 17.5
44 Ian Johnson Two Harbors 2 17 140 8.2 2 0 0 70.0
10 Alex Wolf Albany 1 16 67 4.2 1 0 1 67.0
15 Ethan Hylla Albany 1 12 35 2.9 1 0 0 35.0
22 Derek Mellesmoen Albany 1 4 9 2.2 0 0 0 9.0
23 Adam Winkels Albany 1 2 7 3.5 0 0 0 7.0
29 Carter Huberty Albany 1 11 74 6.7 2 0 0 74.0
41 Peyton Dingmann Albany 1 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 1.0
42 Devin Wenning Albany 1 6 30 5.0 0 0 0 30.0
6 Simon Bryce Foley 1 22 81 3.7 1 0 0 81.0
39 Braxton Dumonceaux Foley 1 4 23 5.8 1 0 0 23.0
2 Hunter Beehler Foley 1 4 55 13.8 0 0 0 55.0
Logan Kipka Foley 1 4 3 0.8 0 0 0 3.0
7 Blake Shuck New London-Spicer 1 4 12 3.0 0 0 0 12.0
12 Brandon Adelman New London-Spicer 1 4 -24 -6.0 0 0 0 -24.0
25 Josh Soine New London-Spicer 1 9 38 4.2 1 0 0 38.0
29 Jackson Ness New London-Spicer 1 24 99 4.1 0 0 0 99.0
66 Trey Johnson New London-Spicer 1 1 2 2.0 0 0 0 2.0
15 Brandon Hartung St. Cloud Cathedral 1 2 9 4.5 0 0 0 9.0
16 Quinton Young St. Cloud Cathedral 1 6 -2 -0.3 0 0 0 -2.0
21 Kendrick Hernandez St. Cloud Cathedral 1 38 176 4.6 1 0 0 176.0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 93

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
3 Chad Nordean Two Harbors 2 2 9 4.5 0 0 4 0
89 Tyler Keech Two Harbors 2 4 75 18.8 1 0 37 0
2 Gavin Gates Cannon Falls 2 2 44 22.0 0 0 22 0
21 Johnny Goehring Albany 1 1 27 27.0 0 0 27 0
29 Carter Huberty Albany 1 2 22 11.0 1 0 22 0
7 Ean VonWald Foley 1 1 22 22.0 0 0 22 0
13 Tyler Evenson Foley 1 4 62 15.5 0 0 62 0
2 Hunter Beehler Foley 1 5 65 13.0 1 0 65 0
5 Evan Haugen New London-Spicer 1 1 25 25.0 0 0 25 0
7 Blake Shuck New London-Spicer 1 2 42 21.0 0 0 42 0
13 Mitch Halvorson New London-Spicer 1 1 18 18.0 0 0 18 0
23 Kelly Bennetts New London-Spicer 1 1 15 15.0 0 0 15 0
29 Jackson Ness New London-Spicer 1 2 16 8.0 0 0 16 0
3 Tyler Bautch St. Cloud Cathedral 1 1 7 7.0 0 0 7 0
12 Mitchell Plombon St. Cloud Cathedral 1 3 42 14.0 1 0 42 0
28 Tyler Brott St. Cloud Cathedral 1 1 43 43.0 1 0 43 0
44 Andy Lakmann St. Cloud Cathedral 1 1 11 11.0 0 0 11 0
1 Kyle Christensen Glencoe-Silver Lake 1 1 19 19.0 1 0 19 0
15 Dylan Selk East Grand Forks 1 1 13 13.0 0 0 13 0
10 Aaron Havis East Grand Forks 1 4 171 42.8 1 0 171 0
20 Logan Dietrich East Grand Forks 1 1 7 7.0 0 0 7 0
9 Jarrett Johnson Park Rapids Area 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
13 Zach Severtson Park Rapids Area 1 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
16 Ben Garcelon Park Rapids Area 1 1 23 23.0 1 0 23 0
20 Jason Haas Park Rapids Area 1 4 86 21.5 1 0 86 0
40 Tristan Persons Park Rapids Area 1 2 14 7.0 0 0 14 0
13 Austin Young Pequot Lakes 1 3 67 22.3 2 0 67 0
15 Dylin Ackerman Pequot Lakes 1 1 24 24.0 0 0 24 0
37 Calvin Maske Pequot Lakes 1 1 2 2.0 0 0 2 0
3 Reid Moser Perham 1 5 80 16.0 1 1 80 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 169

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
2 Gavin Gates Cannon Falls 3 9 0 9 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Brodie Hansen Cannon Falls 3 3 0 3 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Andrew Egge Cannon Falls 3 17 0 17 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mason Hofstedt Cannon Falls 3 22 0 22 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Chase Reber Cannon Falls 3 6 0 6 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Hayden Strain Cannon Falls 3 9 0 9 0 1.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Logan Hofstedt Cannon Falls 3 20 0 20 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Carlton Lindow Cannon Falls 3 24 0 24 0 1.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
66 CARSON CHYTACEK Cannon Falls 3 14 0 14 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 MASON STEVENS Cannon Falls 3 7 0 7 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Karter Kinn Two Harbors 2 16 0 16 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 David Anderson Two Harbors 2 10 0 10 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Brandon Dugger Two Harbors 2 2 0 2 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Easton Best Two Harbors 2 18 0 18 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Spencer Ross Two Harbors 2 14 0 14 2 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Ricky Brenna Two Harbors 2 16 0 16 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Ian Johnson Two Harbors 2 4 0 4 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Bryan Dugger Two Harbors 2 6 0 6 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Trey Fleck Two Harbors 2 11 0 11 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Preston Estby Two Harbors 2 3 0 3 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Aaron Elmquist Two Harbors 2 2 0 2 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Tyler Keech Two Harbors 2 11 0 11 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Mason Meyer Two Harbors 2 22 0 22 4 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Logan Loiselle Two Harbors 2 18 0 18 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Jake Christenson Cannon Falls 2 5 0 5 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Gage Hildebrandt Cannon Falls 2 4 0 4 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 MAX BOWEN Cannon Falls 2 2 0 2 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Grant Mumm Foley 1 6 1 7 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Simon Bryce Foley 1 1 3 4 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ean VonWald Foley 1 4 2 6 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 169

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
16 Cameron Kowitz Foley 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
2 Hunter Beehler Foley 1 3 0 73 24.3 0
Logan Kipka Foley 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
21 Kendrick Hernandez St. Cloud Cathedral 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
24 Ryan Tetzloff St. Cloud Cathedral 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
17 Nick Derrick East Grand Forks 1 1 0 3 3.0 0
2 Nate Weaver Park Rapids Area 1 2 0 8 4.0 0
13 Zach Severtson Park Rapids Area 1 1 0 9 9.0 0
13 Austin Young Pequot Lakes 1 2 0 30 15.0 0
3 Reid Moser Perham 1 1 0 -1 -1.0 0
10 Josh Jeziorski Perham 1 1 0 23 23.0 0
25 Easton Best Two Harbors 1 2 0 39 19.5 0
52 Trey Fleck Two Harbors 1 1 0 2 2.0 0

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
23 Joey Marker Two Harbors 2 3 39 13.0 0
2 Hunter Beehler Foley 1 1 21 21.0 0
14 Anthony Stauning Foley 1 1 8 8.0 0
21 Kendrick Hernandez St. Cloud Cathedral 1 2 33 16.5 0
28 Tyler Brott St. Cloud Cathedral 1 1 8 8.0 0
24 Corey Jobe Watertown-Mayer 1 2 49 24.5 0
87 Jake Hanley Watertown-Mayer 1 2 10 5.0 0
24 Blake Farder East Grand Forks 1 1 -1 -1.0 0
20 Logan Dietrich East Grand Forks 1 3 51 17.0 0
23 Steve Widman East Grand Forks 1 1 8 8.0 0
33 Cole Heffernan East Grand Forks 1 1 19 19.0 0
2 Nate Weaver Park Rapids Area 1 3 50 16.7 0
13 Zach Severtson Park Rapids Area 1 1 5 5.0 0
16 Ben Garcelon Park Rapids Area 1 1 16 16.0 0
7 Luke Schmockel Pequot Lakes 1 2 14 7.0 0
62 John Marchwick Pequot Lakes 1 1 0 0.0 0
3 Reid Moser Perham 1 1 33 33.0 0
7 Jace Kovash Perham 1 1 -3 -3.0 0
40 Anthony Dahl Perham 1 2 43 21.5 0
8 Ty Moser Perham 1 1 7 7.0 0
15 Tyler Estby Two Harbors 1 2 24 12.0 0
25 Easton Best Two Harbors 1 1 13 13.0 0
42 Ricky Brenna Two Harbors 1 1 10 10.0 0
2 Parker Schurhammer Lake City 1 1 93 93.0 1
1 Carter Greguson Rochester Lourdes 1 2 74 37.0 0
20 Marlon Wiley Jordan 1 1 49 49.0 0
11 Derek Turner Breck 1 1 27 27.0 0
17 Ethan Guell Breck 1 2 41 20.5 0
88 Josh Roddy Breck 1 1 0 0.0 0
4 William Wooten St. Paul Como Park 1 3 63 21.0 0

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
7 Keller Conrow Two Harbors 2 2 85 42.5 1 0
2 Hunter Beehler Foley 1 2 52 26.0 0 0
3 Tyler Bautch St. Cloud Cathedral 1 1 52 52.0 0 1
17 Chase Hoese Watertown-Mayer 1 2 39 19.5 0 1
15 Dylan Selk East Grand Forks 1 3 106 35.3 0 0
84 Anthony Ritter Park Rapids Area 1 4 122 30.5 0 0
11 Max Tangen Pequot Lakes 1 5 149 29.8 0 2
2 Jensen Beachy Perham 1 1 41 41.0 1 0
40 Anthony Dahl Perham 1 2 70 35.0 0 2
23 Cody Anton Jordan 1 1 46 46.0 0 0
84 Peter Mesna Breck 1 3 98 32.7 0 0
23 Donnie Ventrelli St. Paul Como Park 1 1 35 35.0 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
26 Ryan Darsow Two Harbors 2 0 0 0.0 9 8 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paul Finkler Foley 1 1 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Jack Thibault St. Cloud Cathedral 1 0 0 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Kyle Christensen Glencoe-Silver Lake 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Carsen Streich Glencoe-Silver Lake 1 0 0 0.0 3 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Nick Juncewski Watertown-Mayer 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Carter Beck East Grand Forks 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Dylan Selk East Grand Forks 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Conrad Nagy Pequot Lakes 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Hunter Ditterich Perham 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Easton Best Two Harbors 1 0 0 0.0 4 2 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Weston Yaataw Belle Plaine 1 2 2 1.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Alex Tshinkle Breck 1 1 1 1.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Roberto Urbina St. Paul Como Park 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0