Quantcast
skip navigation

Team Stats

Score by Quarter

 Team 1 2 3 4  Total
Pillager 74 54 58 122 308
Bagley 8 14 13 233 268
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 7 14 11 233 265
Mahnomen 35 89 55 72 251
Pine River-Backus 20 36 14 162 232
Lake Park-Audubon 30 56 24 38 148
Fertile-Beltrami 6 19 0 108 133
Polk County West 0 6 0 100 106
Red Lake County 0 0 0 100 100
New York Mills 0 0 0 95 95
Blackduck 0 0 8 64 72
Red Lake 0 0 0 70 70
Fosston 0 10 0 50 60
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 0 6 0 49 55

Passing

 Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 8 50 94 53.2 718 7.6 0 17 89.8 4 100.1
Bagley 8 45 88 51.1 610 6.9 0 11 76.2 5 89.5
New York Mills 8 44 102 43.1 550 5.4 0 3 68.8 7 41.7
Pillager 8 41 76 53.9 691 9.1 4 10 86.4 1 119.0
Pine River-Backus 8 37 82 45.1 507 6.2 0 7 63.4 4 73.6
Lake Park-Audubon 8 33 65 50.8 592 9.1 2 7 74.0 6 79.8
Mahnomen 8 26 57 45.6 471 8.3 1 7 58.9 2 99.5
Blackduck 8 24 88 27.3 192 2.2 0 0 24.0 5 15.9
Fertile-Beltrami 8 17 33 51.5 239 7.2 0 3 29.9 1 92.9
Red Lake County 8 14 49 28.6 243 5.0 0 2 30.4 3 35.8
Fosston 8 12 22 54.5 114 5.2 0 1 14.2 1 65.3
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 8 2 11 18.2 28 2.5 0 0 3.5 1 1.7
Red Lake 8 2 11 18.2 40 3.6 0 0 5.0 3 2.7
Polk County West 8 1 8 12.5 2 0.2 0 0 0.2 1 0.0

Rushing

 Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
Lake Park-Audubon 8 284 1366 4.8 11 0 3 170.8
Polk County West 8 54 255 4.7 1 0 0 31.9
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 8 29 139 4.8 0 0 0 17.4
Fertile-Beltrami 8 156 926 5.9 9 0 0 115.8
Fosston 8 152 647 4.3 5 0 0 80.9
Mahnomen 8 325 1804 5.6 22 0 2 225.5
Red Lake County 8 317 1242 3.9 8 0 0 155.2
Bagley 8 275 1868 6.8 18 0 0 233.5
Blackduck 8 178 922 5.2 11 0 0 115.2
New York Mills 8 249 1169 4.7 9 0 0 146.1
Pillager 8 325 2076 6.4 29 5 18 259.5
Pine River-Backus 8 191 1168 6.1 16 0 4 146.0
Red Lake 8 20 113 5.6 2 0 0 14.1
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 8 239 1536 6.4 15 0 0 192.0

Receiving

 Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
Lake Park-Audubon 8 33 592 17.9 6 2 74 0
Polk County West 8 1 2 2.0 0 0 0 0
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 8 2 28 14.0 0 0 3 0
Fertile-Beltrami 8 16 217 13.6 3 0 27 0
Fosston 8 12 116 9.7 1 0 14 0
Mahnomen 8 18 417 23.2 6 1 52 0
Red Lake County 8 14 269 19.2 2 0 33 0
Bagley 8 88 506 5.8 6 0 63 0
Blackduck 8 23 192 8.3 0 0 24 0
New York Mills 8 48 527 11.0 3 0 65 0
Pillager 8 40 676 16.9 10 5 84 0
Pine River-Backus 8 35 503 14.4 5 0 62 0
Red Lake 8 3 44 14.7 0 0 5 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 8 50 832 16.6 17 0 104 0

Defensive

 Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
Lake Park-Audubon 8 184 2 186 14 9.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polk County West 8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 8 164 0 164 3 0.0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fosston 8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mahnomen 8 110 241 351 6 5.0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake County 8 172 76 248 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bagley 8 228 171 399 2 4.0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blackduck 8 203 120 323 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
New York Mills 8 144 254 398 3 4.0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pillager 8 179 240 419 35 15.0 8 4 0 13 1 1 0 1 0 24
Pine River-Backus 8 147 54 201 0 4.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake 8 10 1 11 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 8 181 105 286 5 10.0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

Punt Returning

 Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Lake Park-Audubon 8 8 62 10 1.2 0
Polk County West 8 2 0 13 6.5 0
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
Fosston 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
Mahnomen 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
Red Lake County 8 1 0 0 0.0 0
Bagley 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
Blackduck 8 3 0 0 0.0 0
New York Mills 8 2 0 10 5.0 0
Pillager 8 5 3 48 9.6 0
Pine River-Backus 8 5 4 22 4.4 0
Red Lake 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 8 0 0 0 0.0 0

Kick Returning

 Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Lake Park-Audubon 8 21 259 12.3 0
Polk County West 8 5 24 4.8 0
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 8 0 0 0.0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 8 6 65 10.8 0
Fosston 8 4 58 14.5 0
Mahnomen 8 8 81 10.1 0
Red Lake County 8 3 25 8.3 0
Bagley 8 0 0 0.0 0
Blackduck 8 5 45 9.0 0
New York Mills 8 3 53 17.7 0
Pillager 8 9 143 15.9 0
Pine River-Backus 8 10 141 14.1 0
Red Lake 8 5 59 11.8 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 8 0 0 0.0 0

Punting

 Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
Lake Park-Audubon 8 16 461 28.8 0 1
Polk County West 8 1 36 36.0 0 0
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 8 0 0 0.0 0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 8 5 152 30.4 0 1
Fosston 8 4 109 27.2 0 0
Mahnomen 8 6 203 33.8 0 1
Red Lake County 8 2 29 14.5 0 0
Bagley 8 0 0 0.0 0 0
Blackduck 8 2 73 36.5 0 0
New York Mills 8 4 99 24.8 0 1
Pillager 8 3 105 35.0 0 0
Pine River-Backus 8 8 270 33.8 0 1
Red Lake 8 4 68 17.0 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 8 0 0 0.0 0 0

Kicking

 Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
Lake Park-Audubon 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polk County West 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fosston 8 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mahnomen 8 0 0 0.0 3 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake County 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bagley 8 1 0 0.0 17 11 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blackduck 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
New York Mills 8 1 1 1.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pillager 8 0 0 0.0 7 6 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pine River-Backus 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 8 4 3 0.8 13 13 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Team Stats

 Team  G  1st Downs  3rd Down Att  3rd Down Conv  3rd Down Conv %  4th Down Conv %  4th Down Att  4th Down Conv  Time of Pos  TOT YRD  PEN  PEN YRD
Lake Park-Audubon 8 38 38 13 34.2 27.3 11 3 47:13 1958 19 120
Polk County West 8 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 257 0 0
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 8 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 167 0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 8 6 9 3 33.3 0.0 2 0 20:08 1165 5 45
Fosston 8 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 761 0 0
Mahnomen 8 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 2275 0 0
Red Lake County 8 13 10 5 50.0 33.3 3 1 0:00 1485 1 5
Bagley 8 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 2478 0 0
Blackduck 8 7 11 3 27.3 40.0 5 2 9:58 1114 2 20
New York Mills 8 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1719 0 0
Pillager 8 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 2767 0 0
Pine River-Backus 8 30 24 11 45.8 27.3 11 3 68:24 1675 13 100
Red Lake 8 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 153 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 8 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 2254 0 0

Team Stats

Score by Quarter

 Team 1 2 3 4  Total
Pillager 58 30 35 114 237
Mahnomen 35 89 55 50 229
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 7 14 11 156 188
Bagley 8 14 13 146 181
Pine River-Backus 20 14 6 128 168
Lake Park-Audubon 30 48 16 36 130
Fertile-Beltrami 6 19 0 86 111
New York Mills 0 0 0 83 83
Red Lake County 0 0 0 80 80
Polk County West 0 6 0 68 74
Blackduck 0 0 8 58 66
Red Lake 0 0 0 64 64
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 0 6 0 35 41
Fosston 0 10 0 15 25

Passing

 Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 6 37 70 52.9 518 7.4 0 13 86.3 3 98.7
Bagley 6 35 71 49.3 428 6.0 0 6 71.3 5 67.1
Pillager 6 30 56 53.6 455 8.1 2 6 75.8 1 108.9
New York Mills 6 28 69 40.6 360 5.2 0 2 60.0 5 37.1
Pine River-Backus 6 26 59 44.1 366 6.2 0 5 61.0 3 71.7
Lake Park-Audubon 6 25 51 49.0 463 9.1 2 6 77.2 5 80.4
Mahnomen 6 20 43 46.5 470 10.9 1 6 78.3 0 126.0
Blackduck 6 19 70 27.1 142 2.0 0 0 23.7 4 15.8
Fertile-Beltrami 6 13 24 54.2 175 7.3 0 3 29.2 0 117.2
Fosston 6 11 16 68.8 110 6.9 0 1 18.3 0 108.9
Red Lake County 6 10 33 30.3 172 5.2 0 2 28.7 2 44.0
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 6 2 11 18.2 28 2.5 0 0 4.7 1 1.7
Red Lake 6 2 11 18.2 40 3.6 0 0 6.7 3 2.7
Polk County West 6 1 8 12.5 2 0.2 0 0 0.3 1 0.0

Rushing

 Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
Lake Park-Audubon 6 251 1301 5.2 11 0 3 216.8
Polk County West 6 54 255 4.7 1 0 0 42.5
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 6 29 139 4.8 0 0 0 23.2
Fertile-Beltrami 6 94 517 5.5 7 0 0 86.2
Fosston 6 109 325 3.0 2 0 0 54.2
Mahnomen 6 222 1382 6.2 20 0 0 230.3
Red Lake County 6 222 896 4.0 5 0 0 149.3
Bagley 6 193 1250 6.5 13 0 0 208.3
Blackduck 6 155 871 5.6 10 0 0 145.2
New York Mills 6 179 971 5.4 9 0 0 161.8
Pillager 6 269 1672 6.2 25 5 13 278.7
Pine River-Backus 6 105 769 7.3 12 0 0 128.2
Red Lake 6 20 113 5.6 2 0 0 18.8
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 6 166 976 5.9 9 0 0 162.7

Receiving

 Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
Lake Park-Audubon 6 25 463 18.5 5 2 77 0
Polk County West 6 1 2 2.0 0 0 0 0
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 6 2 28 14.0 0 0 4 0
Fertile-Beltrami 6 12 153 12.8 3 0 25 0
Fosston 6 11 112 10.2 1 0 18 0
Mahnomen 6 17 409 24.1 5 1 68 0
Red Lake County 6 10 198 19.8 2 0 33 0
Bagley 6 34 427 12.6 4 0 71 0
Blackduck 6 18 142 7.9 0 0 23 0
New York Mills 6 31 308 9.9 2 0 51 0
Pillager 6 29 445 15.3 6 3 74 0
Pine River-Backus 6 26 372 14.3 4 0 62 0
Red Lake 6 3 44 14.7 0 0 7 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 6 40 647 16.2 13 0 107 0

Defensive

 Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
Lake Park-Audubon 6 136 2 138 11 9.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polk County West 6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 6 75 0 75 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fosston 6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mahnomen 6 61 149 210 4 4.0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake County 6 119 49 168 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bagley 6 184 141 325 2 4.0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blackduck 6 144 103 247 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
New York Mills 6 108 187 295 3 4.0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pillager 6 132 168 300 26 11.0 8 4 0 8 0 0 0 1 0 18
Pine River-Backus 6 95 20 115 0 3.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake 6 10 1 11 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 6 140 86 226 5 8.0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0

Punt Returning

 Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Lake Park-Audubon 6 3 0 10 3.3 0
Polk County West 6 2 0 13 6.5 0
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 6 0 0 0 0.0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 6 0 0 0 0.0 0
Fosston 6 0 0 0 0.0 0
Mahnomen 6 0 0 0 0.0 0
Red Lake County 6 1 0 0 0.0 0
Bagley 6 0 0 0 0.0 0
Blackduck 6 3 0 0 0.0 0
New York Mills 6 0 0 0 0.0 0
Pillager 6 5 3 48 9.6 0
Pine River-Backus 6 2 0 8 4.0 0
Red Lake 6 0 0 0 0.0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 6 0 0 0 0.0 0

Kick Returning

 Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Lake Park-Audubon 6 14 184 13.1 0
Polk County West 6 5 24 4.8 0
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 6 0 0 0.0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 6 1 6 6.0 0
Fosston 6 4 58 14.5 0
Mahnomen 6 3 29 9.7 0
Red Lake County 6 3 25 8.3 0
Bagley 6 0 0 0.0 0
Blackduck 6 5 45 9.0 0
New York Mills 6 0 0 0.0 0
Pillager 6 8 137 17.1 0
Pine River-Backus 6 9 116 12.9 0
Red Lake 6 5 59 11.8 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 6 0 0 0.0 0

Punting

 Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
Lake Park-Audubon 6 12 365 30.4 0 1
Polk County West 6 1 36 36.0 0 0
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 6 0 0 0.0 0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 6 2 58 29.0 0 1
Fosston 6 4 109 27.2 0 0
Mahnomen 6 2 79 39.5 0 0
Red Lake County 6 2 29 14.5 0 0
Bagley 6 0 0 0.0 0 0
Blackduck 6 2 73 36.5 0 0
New York Mills 6 0 0 0.0 0 0
Pillager 6 2 67 33.5 0 0
Pine River-Backus 6 8 270 33.8 0 1
Red Lake 6 4 68 17.0 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 6 0 0 0.0 0 0

Kicking

 Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
Lake Park-Audubon 6 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polk County West 6 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 6 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 6 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fosston 6 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mahnomen 6 0 0 0.0 3 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake County 6 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bagley 6 1 0 0.0 10 6 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blackduck 6 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
New York Mills 6 1 1 1.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pillager 6 0 0 0.0 6 5 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pine River-Backus 6 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake 6 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 6 4 3 0.8 13 13 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Team Stats

 Team  G  1st Downs  3rd Down Att  3rd Down Conv  3rd Down Conv %  4th Down Conv %  4th Down Att  4th Down Conv  Time of Pos  TOT YRD  PEN  PEN YRD
Lake Park-Audubon 6 28 26 9 34.6 42.9 7 3 19:44 1764 11 75
Polk County West 6 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 257 0 0
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 6 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 167 0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 6 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 692 0 0
Fosston 6 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 435 0 0
Mahnomen 6 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1852 0 0
Red Lake County 6 13 10 5 50.0 33.3 3 1 0:00 1068 1 5
Bagley 6 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1678 0 0
Blackduck 6 7 11 3 27.3 40.0 5 2 9:58 1013 2 20
New York Mills 6 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1331 0 0
Pillager 6 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 2127 0 0
Pine River-Backus 6 17 15 9 60.0 50.0 2 1 38:02 1135 5 40
Red Lake 6 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 153 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 6 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1494 0 0