Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 59

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
Jake Dykhoff Wadena-Deer Creek 6 67 153 43.8 910 5.9 0 10 151.7 5 71.5
11 Max Tangen Pequot Lakes 7 48 106 45.3 905 8.5 0 11 129.3 3 98.2
2 Jensen Beachy Perham 8 48 93 51.6 812 8.7 0 4 101.5 2 86.9
13 Mason Rychner Staples-Motley 6 47 88 53.4 483 5.5 0 4 80.5 4 65.7
11 Oakley Kress Pelican Rapids 7 43 89 48.3 409 4.6 0 5 58.4 6 52.1
10 Ethan Edeen Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 8 38 76 50.0 869 11.4 0 11 108.6 3 114.5
1 Harrison Christensen Fergus Falls 8 35 80 43.8 514 6.4 0 8 64.2 4 77.8
1 Carson Yaggie Breckenridge 3 32 57 56.1 575 10.1 0 7 191.7 1 123.2
54 Brandon McCourt Roseau 5 31 74 41.9 447 6.0 0 5 89.4 6 50.9
7 Drew Thompson Hawley 7 30 60 50.0 533 8.9 0 5 76.1 1 101.6
4 Chris Wavra Crookston 5 29 57 50.9 272 4.8 0 1 54.4 4 41.0
14 Jake Dykoff Wadena-Deer Creek 2 28 55 50.9 315 5.7 0 4 157.5 3 69.9
4 Caleb Puttonen United North Central 4 26 57 45.6 233 4.1 0 3 58.2 2 60.1
1 Nick Van Erp Otter Tail Central 4 24 50 48.0 263 5.3 1 6 65.8 5 64.0
21 Jake Dickinson Park Rapids 7 23 69 33.3 272 3.9 0 2 38.9 2 43.9
42 Logan Wacker Frazee 5 22 78 28.2 201 2.6 0 3 40.2 4 31.0
4 Josh Lombard Staples-Motley 4 21 47 44.7 179 3.8 0 2 44.8 2 51.6
2 Jackson Haire Detroit Lakes 4 21 43 48.8 316 7.3 0 5 79.0 0 112.2
14 Jacob Vetter Hawley 7 21 27 77.8 260 9.6 1 3 37.1 0 143.8
10 Hudson Pung Long Prairie-Grey Eagle 3 20 48 41.7 240 5.0 0 1 80.0 3 38.5
15 Brayden Johnson Thief River Falls 4 20 42 47.6 279 6.6 0 2 69.8 2 65.5
2 James Clark United North Central 4 19 42 45.2 279 6.6 0 5 69.8 4 67.5
5 Caleb Stetz Barnesville 7 18 33 54.5 387 11.7 0 7 55.3 0 136.0
11 Beau Wilmer Warroad 3 12 21 57.1 136 6.5 0 3 45.3 2 76.7
9 Zachary Weir Osakis 4 11 38 28.9 148 3.9 0 2 37.0 1 49.9
12 Clayton Novak United North Central 1 5 12 41.7 72 6.0 0 0 72.0 0 61.8
15 Cade Lacoe United North Central 1 5 15 33.3 72 4.8 0 0 72.0 0 49.9
3 Donovan Young Pelican Rapids 1 5 11 45.5 96 8.7 0 1 96.0 1 68.8
1 Brady Berberich Osakis 2 2 8 25.0 29 3.6 0 0 14.5 2 2.6
24 Eric Lisson Staples-Motley 5 2 5 40.0 44 8.8 0 0 8.8 0 72.1

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 59

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 253

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
8 Peter Johnson Fergus Falls 8 33 196 5.9 2 0 0 24.5
31 Rylie Sheridan Fergus Falls 8 147 1394 9.5 20 0 0 174.2
13 Zach Severtson Park Rapids 8 73 473 6.5 4 0 0 59.1
2 Jensen Beachy Perham 8 99 338 3.4 4 0 0 42.2
42 Jack DeConcini Perham 8 118 624 5.3 17 0 1 78.0
20 Brady Tweeton Barnesville 8 89 1178 13.2 20 0 0 147.2
1 Ben Beyer Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 8 37 341 9.2 4 0 0 42.6
3 Steven Taves Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 8 13 105 8.1 1 0 0 13.1
10 Ethan Edeen Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 8 31 91 2.9 2 0 0 11.4
22 Garrett Scheel Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 8 122 732 6.0 7 0 0 91.5
30 Ryan Poehls Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 8 45 304 6.8 9 0 0 38.0
7 Drew Thompson Hawley 8 23 77 3.3 0 0 1 9.6
14 Jacob Vetter Hawley 8 45 196 4.4 3 0 0 24.5
26 Donnie Loegering Hawley 8 124 931 7.5 16 0 1 116.4
82 Preston Warren Wadena-Deer Creek 7 32 176 5.5 1 0 0 25.1
18 Jack Jacobs Fergus Falls 7 38 148 3.9 2 0 0 21.1
21 Jake Dickinson Park Rapids 7 63 201 3.2 2 0 0 28.7
5 Blake Lane Pequot Lakes 7 81 360 4.4 2 0 0 51.4
11 Max Tangen Pequot Lakes 7 48 177 3.7 2 0 1 25.3
26 Zack Peterson Perham 7 39 358 9.2 3 0 0 51.1
40 Anthony Dahl Perham 7 34 152 4.5 1 0 0 21.7
5 Caleb Stetz Barnesville 7 25 -43 -1.7 0 0 0 -6.1
15 Brady Martz Barnesville 7 39 432 11.1 5 0 0 61.7
27 Connor John Barnesville 7 51 502 9.8 6 0 0 71.7
28 Cole Tharaldson Barnesville 7 30 225 7.5 3 0 2 32.1
22 Carlan Haugrud Pelican Rapids 7 67 454 6.8 5 0 0 64.9
1 Rory Drewes Frazee 6 96 481 5.0 2 0 1 80.2
4 Caleb Puttonen United North Central 6 31 56 1.8 2 0 0 9.3
Jake Dykhoff Wadena-Deer Creek 6 73 262 3.6 3 1 1 43.7
23 Ben Nordmark Detroit Lakes 6 76 746 9.8 12 0 0 124.3

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 253

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 181

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
1 Lee Spencer Wadena-Deer Creek 8 30 448 14.9 5 0 56 0
82 Preston Warren Wadena-Deer Creek 8 24 346 14.4 4 0 43 0
5 Dylan McManigle Wadena-Deer Creek 7 16 164 10.2 1 0 23 0
15 Elijah Colbeck Fergus Falls 7 11 121 11.0 3 0 17 0
13 Austin Young Pequot Lakes 7 26 520 20.0 6 0 74 0
2 Bryce Anderson Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 7 13 404 31.1 5 0 57 0
35 Chase Libak Hawley 7 20 319 15.9 2 0 45 0
84 Jacob Gottenborg Pelican Rapids 7 25 329 13.2 3 0 47 0
6 Alan Pietila United North Central 6 9 164 18.2 2 0 27 15
5 Brandon Miller United North Central 6 11 75 6.8 2 0 12 13
23 Zach Sjoblad Pequot Lakes 6 8 154 19.2 2 0 25 0
3 Reid Moser Perham 6 15 196 13.1 0 0 32 0
8 Ty Moser Perham 6 10 163 16.3 1 0 27 0
6 Spencer Ewen Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 6 12 274 22.8 4 0 45 0
9 Josh Fenske Hawley 6 10 150 15.0 2 0 25 0
27 Matt Miller Staples-Motley 5 13 165 12.7 2 0 33 0
40 Hunter Berggren Staples-Motley 5 13 167 12.8 1 0 33 0
25 Cody Wegscheid Wadena-Deer Creek 5 10 148 14.8 1 0 29 0
11 Nathan Rund Fergus Falls 5 10 133 13.3 2 0 26 0
9 Jarrett Johnson Park Rapids 5 7 95 13.6 0 0 19 0
7 Drew Thompson Hawley 5 10 176 17.6 2 1 35 0
26 Donnie Loegering Hawley 5 6 131 21.8 2 0 26 0
19 Matt Hanson Pelican Rapids 5 9 151 16.8 3 0 30 0
1 Rory Drewes Frazee 4 7 188 26.9 1 0 47 0
4 Eric Van Erp Otter Tail Central 4 11 122 11.1 4 1 30 0
2 Dalton Holmberg Staples-Motley 4 7 57 8.1 0 0 14 0
10 Mason Dailey United North Central 4 4 75 18.8 1 0 18 0
8 Peter Johnson Fergus Falls 4 4 85 21.2 0 0 21 0
40 Tristan Persons Park Rapids 4 5 36 7.2 0 0 9 0
1 Dawson Honer Perham 4 4 76 19.0 0 0 19 0

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 181

Page 1 of 13

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 372

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
6 Logan Lillis Fergus Falls 8 39 20 59 0 5.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Peter Johnson Fergus Falls 8 35 12 47 0 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Ethan Rinke Fergus Falls 8 33 23 56 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Aaron Billings Fergus Falls 8 30 39 69 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Zach Kunz Fergus Falls 8 34 20 54 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Ryan Anderson Wadena-Deer Creek 7 6 10 16 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Jakob Brimhall Fergus Falls 7 10 8 18 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Adam Swanson Fergus Falls 7 11 7 18 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Elijah Colbeck Fergus Falls 7 8 3 11 0 0.0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Max Wolfe Fergus Falls 7 21 11 32 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Eric Tysdal Fergus Falls 7 15 10 25 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Carter Wright Wadena-Deer Creek 6 16 30 46 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Dacotah Mittag Wadena-Deer Creek 6 16 24 40 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dylan McManigle Wadena-Deer Creek 6 15 34 49 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Josh Daigneault Wadena-Deer Creek 6 26 27 53 4 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Matthew Johnson Fergus Falls 6 11 4 15 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Jack Angus Fergus Falls 6 23 29 52 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Brad Moxness Fergus Falls 6 11 7 18 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Blake Lane Pequot Lakes 6 9 4 13 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Connor Breitenfeldt Perham 6 12 9 21 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
26 Zack Peterson Perham 6 24 20 44 0 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Jack DeConcini Perham 6 17 16 33 2 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ty Moser Perham 6 10 6 16 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
74 Jonathan Staebler Perham 6 15 18 33 0 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Ben Omberg Hawley 6 8 1 9 4 1.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Matt Miller Staples-Motley 5 18 4 22 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Scout Strickland Staples-Motley 5 12 6 18 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Alex Erpelding Staples-Motley 5 48 24 72 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Trey Skeesick Staples-Motley 5 13 8 21 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Kyle Serich Staples-Motley 5 14 9 23 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 13

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 372

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 32

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
9 Josh Fenske Hawley 5 7 0 68 9.7 0
3 Reid Moser Perham 4 6 35 66 11.0 0
2 Nate Weaver Park Rapids 2 2 0 8 4.0 0
13 Zach Severtson Park Rapids 2 5 0 0 0.0 0
20 Jason Haas Park Rapids 2 4 0 86 21.5 1
7 Christian Larson Thief River Falls 2 4 11 10 2.5 0
27 Cade Salentine Crookston 2 1 0 109 109.0 1
1 Rory Drewes Frazee 1 2 0 0 0.0 0
40 Joby Giefer Frazee 1 1 0 9 9.0 0
13 Mason Rychner Staples-Motley 1 3 0 22 7.3 0
2 James Clark United North Central 1 4 0 92 23.0 0
25 Cody Wegscheid Wadena-Deer Creek 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
1 Lee Spencer Wadena-Deer Creek 1 2 0 0 0.0 1
23 Ben Nordmark Detroit Lakes 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
10 Aaron Havis East Grand Forks 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
21 Jake Dickinson Park Rapids 1 1 0 4 4.0 0
40 Tristan Persons Park Rapids 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
2 Spencer Fritze Park Rapids 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
5 Blake Lane Pequot Lakes 1 2 0 20 10.0 0
9 Maxx Schindel Pequot Lakes 1 1 0 35 35.0 0
13 Austin Young Pequot Lakes 1 1 0 9 9.0 0
23 Zach Sjoblad Pequot Lakes 1 1 0 9 9.0 0
33 Tim Ryan Pequot Lakes 1 1 0 8 8.0 0
52 Casey Welsh Pequot Lakes 1 1 0 8 8.0 0
56 Ethen Lehman Pequot Lakes 1 2 0 -6 -3.0 0
27 Tanner Knutson Perham 1 2 35 0 0.0 0
10 John Jeziorski Perham 1 1 9 0 0.0 0
20 Brady Tweeton Barnesville 1 4 0 25 6.2 0
30 Chase Brenner Barnesville 1 1 0 17 17.0 0
22 Stevin Lipp Breckenridge 1 1 0 11 11.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 32

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 105

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
1 Lee Spencer Wadena-Deer Creek 7 12 72 6.0 1
22 Carlan Haugrud Pelican Rapids 5 11 149 13.5 0
27 Matt Miller Staples-Motley 4 10 327 32.7 2
13 Austin Young Pequot Lakes 4 8 129 16.1 0
20 Brady Tweeton Barnesville 4 4 150 37.5 1
6 Wyatt Blakeway Hawley 4 7 166 23.7 0
3 Donovan Young Pelican Rapids 4 11 100 9.1 0
14 Hayden Christenson Pelican Rapids 4 13 20 1.5 0
19 Matt Hanson Pelican Rapids 4 7 96 13.7 0
1 Rory Drewes Frazee 3 7 154 22.0 1
40 Joby Giefer Frazee 3 5 68 13.6 0
15 Sam Olson Long Prairie-Grey Eagle 3 4 76 19.0 0
32 Ben Naddy Otter Tail Central 3 5 64 12.8 0
42 Cade Kapphahn Wadena-Deer Creek 3 3 18 6.0 0
2 James Clark United North Central 3 4 30 7.5 0
7 Isaac Witthuhn Wadena-Deer Creek 3 6 53 8.8 0
13 Zach Severtson Park Rapids 3 7 83 11.9 0
40 Tristan Persons Park Rapids 3 6 37 6.2 0
2 Hunter Clement Pequot Lakes 3 4 62 15.5 0
3 Reid Moser Perham 3 7 122 17.4 0
15 Brady Martz Barnesville 3 4 110 27.5 0
10 Riley Byklum Hawley 3 5 105 21.0 0
14 Colton Kirschbaum Otter Tail Central 2 3 46 15.3 0
4 Josh Lombard Staples-Motley 2 1 9 9.0 0
1 Kirby Hrdlicka United North Central 2 5 106 21.2 0
57 George Lausten United North Central 2 2 9 4.5 0
20 Logan Dietrich East Grand Forks 2 4 81 20.2 0
2 Nate Weaver Park Rapids 2 4 34 8.5 0
37 Calvin Maske Pequot Lakes 2 2 78 39.0 1
7 Jace Kovash Perham 2 3 35 11.7 0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 105

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 36

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
40 Anthony Dahl Perham 6 14 609 43.5 0 3
4 Josh Lombard Staples-Motley 5 8 207 25.9 0 1
9 Maxx Schindel Pequot Lakes 5 15 485 32.3 0 4
59 Tanner Tappe Frazee 4 11 311 28.3 0 4
73 Tanner Becker Park Rapids 4 14 511 36.5 1 1
87 Dillon Such Pelican Rapids 4 10 223 22.3 0 0
4 Eric Van Erp Otter Tail Central 3 6 155 25.8 0 0
56 Ethen Lehman Pequot Lakes 3 6 68 11.3 0 0
4 Chris Wavra Crookston 3 18 424 23.6 0 1
14 Jacob Vetter Hawley 3 3 97 32.3 0 0
54 Keegan Cavallero Long Prairie-Grey Eagle 2 7 233 33.3 0 0
14 Tyson Lien Osakis 2 5 191 38.2 0 0
15 Dylan Selk East Grand Forks 2 7 270 38.6 0 2
90 Trevor McMillin Roseau 2 10 296 29.6 0 1
7 Joey Roste Barnesville 2 4 127 31.8 0 0
6 Spencer Ewen Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 2 2 55 27.5 0 0
51 Carson Haugrud Pelican Rapids 2 7 131 18.7 0 0
50 C. Ostendorf Long Prairie-Grey Eagle 1 2 0 0.0 0 1
2 James Clark United North Central 1 1 38 38.0 0 0
10 Mason Dailey United North Central 1 1 29 29.0 0 0
Jake Dykhoff Wadena-Deer Creek 1 1 6 6.0 0 0
2 Jackson Haire Detroit Lakes 1 4 148 37.0 0 1
15 Elijah Colbeck Fergus Falls 1 3 97 32.3 0 0
25 Alec Severson Roseau 1 3 45 15.0 0 1
14 William Anderson Thief River Falls 1 6 213 35.5 0 0
21 Landon Kruckeberg Thief River Falls 1 1 36 36.0 0 0
30 Noah Hawkins Thief River Falls 1 5 141 28.2 0 0
35 Josh Bernier Thief River Falls 1 7 187 26.7 0 0
15 Jake Wendorff Breckenridge 1 2 68 34.0 0 0
42 Caden McGough Breckenridge 1 1 31 31.0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 36

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
89 Noah Raitz Fergus Falls 5 0 0 0.0 15 9 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Jonathon Schledt Hawley 4 2 2 1.0 11 11 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Sherry Johnson Fergus Falls 3 0 0 0.0 8 5 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Victor Bachmann Frazee 2 0 0 0.0 1 2 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Ryan Ratz Fergus Falls 2 0 0 0.0 8 7 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Jarrett Johnson Park Rapids 2 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Conrad Nagy Pequot Lakes 2 0 0 0.0 3 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Hunter Ditterich Perham 2 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eric Van Erp Otter Tail Central 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Zane Freeman Detroit Lakes 1 0 0 0.0 3 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Dylan Selk East Grand Forks 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Brayden Ivaniszyn Thief River Falls 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Jack Trowbridge Barnesville 1 0 0 0.0 3 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Jack Kressin Breckenridge 1 0 0 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Dane Anderson Crookston 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Preston Hall Crookston 1 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Drew Stalboerger Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 1 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Player Stats

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 54

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
2 Jensen Beachy Perham 7 45 85 52.9 774 9.1 0 3 110.6 2 86.1
11 Max Tangen Pequot Lakes 6 39 86 45.3 783 9.1 0 10 130.5 3 102.0
Jake Dykhoff Wadena-Deer Creek 4 37 86 43.0 566 6.6 0 6 141.5 3 74.1
13 Mason Rychner Staples-Motley 5 36 70 51.4 382 5.5 0 3 76.4 4 58.2
11 Oakley Kress Pelican Rapids 6 36 77 46.8 350 4.5 0 5 58.3 5 54.6
10 Ethan Edeen Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 6 30 59 50.8 697 11.8 0 8 116.2 3 112.1
14 Jake Dykoff Wadena-Deer Creek 2 28 55 50.9 315 5.7 0 4 157.5 3 69.9
1 Harrison Christensen Fergus Falls 7 27 62 43.5 396 6.4 0 6 56.6 3 77.1
7 Drew Thompson Hawley 6 27 55 49.1 476 8.7 0 4 79.3 1 95.7
4 Caleb Puttonen United North Central 4 26 57 45.6 233 4.1 0 3 58.2 2 60.1
4 Chris Wavra Crookston 4 25 50 50.0 241 4.8 0 1 60.2 4 37.2
54 Brandon McCourt Roseau 4 22 59 37.3 354 6.0 0 5 88.5 6 46.8
1 Carson Yaggie Breckenridge 2 22 37 59.5 375 10.1 0 5 187.5 0 133.4
10 Hudson Pung Long Prairie-Grey Eagle 3 20 48 41.7 240 5.0 0 1 80.0 3 38.5
21 Jake Dickinson Park Rapids 6 19 61 31.1 209 3.4 0 2 34.8 2 39.6
42 Logan Wacker Frazee 4 17 73 23.3 82 1.1 0 2 20.5 4 25.9
15 Brayden Johnson Thief River Falls 3 16 35 45.7 242 6.9 0 2 80.7 2 64.2
1 Nick Van Erp Otter Tail Central 3 15 28 53.6 186 6.6 0 6 62.0 3 74.4
14 Jacob Vetter Hawley 5 15 18 83.3 191 10.6 0 2 38.2 0 147.9
4 Josh Lombard Staples-Motley 3 14 30 46.7 106 3.5 0 2 35.3 0 77.9
2 Jackson Haire Detroit Lakes 3 14 26 53.8 238 9.2 0 5 79.3 0 124.7
5 Caleb Stetz Barnesville 5 13 22 59.1 308 14.0 0 5 61.6 0 143.0
2 James Clark United North Central 2 10 20 50.0 197 9.8 0 4 98.5 1 103.5
11 Beau Wilmer Warroad 2 8 13 61.5 77 5.9 0 2 38.5 1 85.6
9 Zachary Weir Osakis 3 7 27 25.9 90 3.3 0 2 30.0 0 65.7
12 Clayton Novak United North Central 1 5 12 41.7 72 6.0 0 0 72.0 0 61.8
15 Cade Lacoe United North Central 1 5 15 33.3 72 4.8 0 0 72.0 0 49.9
24 Eric Lisson Staples-Motley 4 2 4 50.0 44 11.0 0 0 11.0 0 89.6
5 Carter Beck East Grand Forks 1 2 9 22.2 10 1.1 0 0 10.0 0 39.6
5 Blake Lane Pequot Lakes 2 2 4 50.0 81 20.2 0 2 40.5 0 135.4

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 54

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 222

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
8 Peter Johnson Fergus Falls 7 26 167 6.4 2 0 0 23.9
31 Rylie Sheridan Fergus Falls 7 124 1207 9.7 18 0 0 172.4
13 Zach Severtson Park Rapids 7 64 431 6.7 3 0 0 61.6
2 Jensen Beachy Perham 7 89 265 3.0 3 0 0 37.9
42 Jack DeConcini Perham 7 108 551 5.1 14 0 0 78.7
4 Caleb Puttonen United North Central 6 31 56 1.8 2 0 0 9.3
18 Jack Jacobs Fergus Falls 6 35 150 4.3 2 0 0 25.0
21 Jake Dickinson Park Rapids 6 56 211 3.8 1 0 0 35.2
40 Tristan Persons Park Rapids 6 52 158 3.0 2 0 0 26.3
5 Blake Lane Pequot Lakes 6 79 357 4.5 2 0 0 59.5
11 Max Tangen Pequot Lakes 6 40 171 4.3 2 0 1 28.5
37 Calvin Maske Pequot Lakes 6 29 223 7.7 2 0 0 37.2
26 Zack Peterson Perham 6 32 241 7.5 3 0 0 40.2
40 Anthony Dahl Perham 6 28 114 4.1 1 0 0 19.0
20 Brady Tweeton Barnesville 6 65 856 13.2 15 0 0 142.7
1 Ben Beyer Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 6 29 280 9.7 4 0 0 46.7
3 Steven Taves Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 6 11 66 6.0 1 0 0 11.0
10 Ethan Edeen Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 6 26 32 1.2 1 0 0 5.3
22 Garrett Scheel Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 6 102 612 6.0 7 0 0 102.0
30 Ryan Poehls Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 6 36 249 6.9 6 0 0 41.5
7 Drew Thompson Hawley 6 14 50 3.6 0 0 0 8.3
14 Jacob Vetter Hawley 6 32 123 3.8 1 0 0 20.5
26 Donnie Loegering Hawley 6 79 637 8.1 12 0 0 106.2
19 Matt Hanson Pelican Rapids 6 27 49 1.8 0 0 0 8.2
22 Carlan Haugrud Pelican Rapids 6 58 396 6.8 5 0 0 66.0
1 Rory Drewes Frazee 5 91 471 5.2 2 0 1 94.2
82 Preston Warren Wadena-Deer Creek 5 23 108 4.7 1 0 0 21.6
23 Ben Nordmark Detroit Lakes 5 49 587 12.0 10 0 0 117.4
1 Harrison Christensen Fergus Falls 5 13 45 3.5 0 0 0 9.0
26 Deven Psych Pequot Lakes 5 36 149 4.1 4 0 0 29.8

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 222

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 160

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
1 Lee Spencer Wadena-Deer Creek 6 18 263 14.6 2 0 43 0
82 Preston Warren Wadena-Deer Creek 6 17 285 16.8 3 0 47 0
15 Elijah Colbeck Fergus Falls 6 9 104 11.6 3 0 17 0
13 Austin Young Pequot Lakes 6 20 434 21.7 5 0 72 0
8 Ty Moser Perham 6 10 163 16.3 1 0 27 0
84 Jacob Gottenborg Pelican Rapids 6 22 300 13.6 3 0 50 0
6 Alan Pietila United North Central 5 8 136 17.0 1 0 27 15
5 Brandon Miller United North Central 5 10 67 6.7 2 0 13 13
5 Dylan McManigle Wadena-Deer Creek 5 12 109 9.1 1 0 21 0
23 Zach Sjoblad Pequot Lakes 5 7 149 21.3 2 0 29 0
3 Reid Moser Perham 5 14 181 12.9 0 0 36 0
2 Bryce Anderson Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 5 8 292 36.5 4 0 58 0
35 Chase Libak Hawley 5 14 208 14.9 0 0 41 0
19 Matt Hanson Pelican Rapids 5 9 151 16.8 3 0 30 0
27 Matt Miller Staples-Motley 4 8 124 15.5 2 0 31 0
11 Nathan Rund Fergus Falls 4 6 79 13.2 0 0 19 0
9 Jarrett Johnson Park Rapids 4 5 46 9.2 0 0 11 0
40 Tristan Persons Park Rapids 4 5 36 7.2 0 0 9 0
1 Dawson Honer Perham 4 4 76 19.0 0 0 19 0
6 Spencer Ewen Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 4 10 240 24.0 3 0 60 0
30 Ryan Poehls Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 4 4 69 17.2 2 0 17 0
7 Drew Thompson Hawley 4 9 161 17.9 1 0 40 0
9 Josh Fenske Hawley 4 8 109 13.6 2 0 27 0
26 Donnie Loegering Hawley 4 5 127 25.4 2 0 31 0
1 Rory Drewes Frazee 3 3 91 30.3 0 0 30 0
4 Eric Van Erp Otter Tail Central 3 9 107 11.9 4 0 35 0
40 Hunter Berggren Staples-Motley 3 11 159 14.5 1 0 53 0
24 Eric Lisson Staples-Motley 3 5 39 7.8 0 0 13 0
10 Mason Dailey United North Central 3 3 66 22.0 1 0 22 0
58 Owen Anderson United North Central 3 10 78 7.8 2 0 26 0

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 160

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 268

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
6 Logan Lillis Fergus Falls 7 36 19 55 0 5.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Peter Johnson Fergus Falls 7 32 11 43 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Ethan Rinke Fergus Falls 7 30 21 51 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Aaron Billings Fergus Falls 7 24 37 61 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Zach Kunz Fergus Falls 7 33 19 52 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Jakob Brimhall Fergus Falls 6 9 5 14 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Adam Swanson Fergus Falls 6 10 7 17 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Elijah Colbeck Fergus Falls 6 6 3 9 0 0.0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Max Wolfe Fergus Falls 6 17 9 26 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Eric Tysdal Fergus Falls 6 12 10 22 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Ryan Anderson Wadena-Deer Creek 5 4 7 11 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Matthew Johnson Fergus Falls 5 11 3 14 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Spencer Breen Fergus Falls 5 10 2 12 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Jack Angus Fergus Falls 5 22 27 49 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Brad Moxness Fergus Falls 5 9 6 15 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Blake Lane Pequot Lakes 5 8 4 12 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Zach Sjoblad Pequot Lakes 5 16 6 22 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
9 Connor Breitenfeldt Perham 5 8 8 16 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
26 Zack Peterson Perham 5 19 16 35 0 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Jack DeConcini Perham 5 15 14 29 2 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ty Moser Perham 5 10 4 14 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
74 Jonathan Staebler Perham 5 10 13 23 0 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Caleb Puttonen United North Central 4 9 3 12 0 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 George Lausten United North Central 4 11 4 15 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Carter Wright Wadena-Deer Creek 4 11 22 33 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Dacotah Mittag Wadena-Deer Creek 4 12 19 31 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dylan McManigle Wadena-Deer Creek 4 9 25 34 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Josh Daigneault Wadena-Deer Creek 4 14 14 28 2 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Alex Muchow Fergus Falls 4 3 3 6 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Nathan Rund Fergus Falls 4 13 8 21 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 268

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
3 Reid Moser Perham 4 6 35 66 11.0 0
9 Josh Fenske Hawley 3 5 0 58 11.6 0
2 Nate Weaver Park Rapids 2 2 0 8 4.0 0
13 Zach Severtson Park Rapids 2 5 0 0 0.0 0
20 Jason Haas Park Rapids 2 4 0 86 21.5 1
7 Christian Larson Thief River Falls 2 4 11 10 2.5 0
1 Rory Drewes Frazee 1 2 0 0 0.0 0
40 Joby Giefer Frazee 1 1 0 9 9.0 0
1 Lee Spencer Wadena-Deer Creek 1 2 0 0 0.0 1
10 Aaron Havis East Grand Forks 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
21 Jake Dickinson Park Rapids 1 1 0 4 4.0 0
40 Tristan Persons Park Rapids 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
2 Spencer Fritze Park Rapids 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
5 Blake Lane Pequot Lakes 1 2 0 20 10.0 0
9 Maxx Schindel Pequot Lakes 1 1 0 35 35.0 0
23 Zach Sjoblad Pequot Lakes 1 1 0 9 9.0 0
33 Tim Ryan Pequot Lakes 1 1 0 8 8.0 0
52 Casey Welsh Pequot Lakes 1 1 0 8 8.0 0
56 Ethen Lehman Pequot Lakes 1 2 0 -6 -3.0 0
27 Tanner Knutson Perham 1 2 35 0 0.0 0
10 John Jeziorski Perham 1 1 9 0 0.0 0
20 Brady Tweeton Barnesville 1 4 0 25 6.2 0
30 Chase Brenner Barnesville 1 1 0 17 17.0 0
22 Stevin Lipp Breckenridge 1 1 0 11 11.0 0
27 Cade Salentine Crookston 1 1 0 16 16.0 0
4 Austin Bitker Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 1 1 0 2 2.0 0
10 Ethan Edeen Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 1 2 0 6 3.0 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 90

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
1 Lee Spencer Wadena-Deer Creek 5 8 30 3.8 1
3 Donovan Young Pelican Rapids 4 11 100 9.1 0
14 Hayden Christenson Pelican Rapids 4 13 20 1.5 0
19 Matt Hanson Pelican Rapids 4 7 96 13.7 0
22 Carlan Haugrud Pelican Rapids 4 7 106 15.1 0
1 Rory Drewes Frazee 3 7 154 22.0 1
40 Joby Giefer Frazee 3 5 68 13.6 0
15 Sam Olson Long Prairie-Grey Eagle 3 4 76 19.0 0
40 Tristan Persons Park Rapids 3 6 37 6.2 0
2 Hunter Clement Pequot Lakes 3 4 62 15.5 0
13 Austin Young Pequot Lakes 3 7 112 16.0 0
20 Brady Tweeton Barnesville 3 3 120 40.0 1
14 Colton Kirschbaum Otter Tail Central 2 3 46 15.3 0
32 Ben Naddy Otter Tail Central 2 2 10 5.0 0
27 Matt Miller Staples-Motley 2 5 187 37.4 1
2 James Clark United North Central 2 3 2 0.7 0
42 Cade Kapphahn Wadena-Deer Creek 2 2 18 9.0 0
20 Logan Dietrich East Grand Forks 2 4 81 20.2 0
2 Nate Weaver Park Rapids 2 4 34 8.5 0
13 Zach Severtson Park Rapids 2 6 76 12.7 0
37 Calvin Maske Pequot Lakes 2 2 78 39.0 1
3 Reid Moser Perham 2 4 70 17.5 0
8 Ty Moser Perham 2 2 43 21.5 0
21 Chandler Mooney Roseau 2 4 23 5.8 0
25 Alec Severson Roseau 2 2 15 7.5 0
7 Christian Larson Thief River Falls 2 4 45 11.2 0
15 Brady Martz Barnesville 2 3 110 36.7 0
42 Daniel Bell Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 2 3 52 17.3 0
6 Wyatt Blakeway Hawley 2 2 31 15.5 0
10 Riley Byklum Hawley 2 4 108 27.0 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 90

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 33

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
9 Maxx Schindel Pequot Lakes 5 15 485 32.3 0 4
40 Anthony Dahl Perham 5 13 576 44.3 0 2
59 Tanner Tappe Frazee 4 11 311 28.3 0 4
73 Tanner Becker Park Rapids 4 14 511 36.5 1 1
4 Josh Lombard Staples-Motley 3 4 90 22.5 0 1
14 Jacob Vetter Hawley 3 3 97 32.3 0 0
87 Dillon Such Pelican Rapids 3 8 166 20.8 0 0
54 Keegan Cavallero Long Prairie-Grey Eagle 2 7 233 33.3 0 0
4 Eric Van Erp Otter Tail Central 2 3 68 22.7 0 0
15 Dylan Selk East Grand Forks 2 7 270 38.6 0 2
56 Ethen Lehman Pequot Lakes 2 3 16 5.3 0 0
90 Trevor McMillin Roseau 2 10 296 29.6 0 1
4 Chris Wavra Crookston 2 11 255 23.2 0 1
51 Carson Haugrud Pelican Rapids 2 7 131 18.7 0 0
50 C. Ostendorf Long Prairie-Grey Eagle 1 2 0 0.0 0 1
14 Tyson Lien Osakis 1 3 111 37.0 0 0
2 James Clark United North Central 1 1 38 38.0 0 0
10 Mason Dailey United North Central 1 1 29 29.0 0 0
Jake Dykhoff Wadena-Deer Creek 1 1 6 6.0 0 0
15 Elijah Colbeck Fergus Falls 1 3 97 32.3 0 0
25 Alec Severson Roseau 1 3 45 15.0 0 1
14 William Anderson Thief River Falls 1 6 213 35.5 0 0
21 Landon Kruckeberg Thief River Falls 1 1 36 36.0 0 0
30 Noah Hawkins Thief River Falls 1 5 141 28.2 0 0
35 Josh Bernier Thief River Falls 1 7 187 26.7 0 0
7 Joey Roste Barnesville 1 2 64 32.0 0 0
15 Jake Wendorff Breckenridge 1 2 68 34.0 0 0
42 Caden McGough Breckenridge 1 1 31 31.0 0 0
6 Spencer Ewen Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 1 1 28 28.0 0 0
20 Wyatt Ladwig Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 1 1 7 7.0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 33

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
89 Noah Raitz Fergus Falls 4 0 0 0.0 13 8 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Jonathon Schledt Hawley 3 2 2 1.0 10 10 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Victor Bachmann Frazee 2 0 0 0.0 1 2 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Sherry Johnson Fergus Falls 2 0 0 0.0 6 5 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Ryan Ratz Fergus Falls 2 0 0 0.0 8 7 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Jarrett Johnson Park Rapids 2 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Conrad Nagy Pequot Lakes 2 0 0 0.0 3 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Hunter Ditterich Perham 2 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eric Van Erp Otter Tail Central 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Brayden Ivaniszyn Thief River Falls 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Jack Kressin Breckenridge 1 0 0 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Dane Anderson Crookston 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Preston Hall Crookston 1 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Drew Stalboerger Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 1 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0