Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 161

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
18 Carter Kopet Cleveland 7 106 162 65.4 1470 9.1 0 31 210.0 5 121.1
9 Brady Madsen MACCRAY 8 95 200 47.5 1248 6.2 3 15 156.0 9 73.9
7 Jacob Hasbargen Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 8 83 158 52.5 1331 8.4 2 14 166.4 4 99.9
1 Justin Dierks Fulda 8 82 163 50.3 1127 6.9 3 13 140.9 13 66.2
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 7 80 127 63.0 1322 10.4 2 16 188.9 0 137.5
11 Jared Brainard Ada-Borup 8 79 123 64.2 1185 9.6 2 12 148.1 2 121.5
4 Ben Beise West Lutheran 7 71 179 39.7 1141 6.4 2 9 163.0 0 78.5
7 Sean McGuire Hillcrest Lutheran 7 68 141 48.2 1281 9.1 1 16 183.0 7 97.3
12 Kaleb Koehl Hancock 8 67 156 42.9 894 5.7 1 4 111.8 6 54.3
9 Anthony Ross Westbrook-Walnut Grove 4 57 91 62.6 570 6.3 4 4 142.5 4 76.7
9 Matt Baumgartner Madelia 7 51 103 49.5 707 6.9 1 6 101.0 4 75.2
5 Nick Carlson South Ridge 7 47 120 39.2 817 6.8 3 11 116.7 7 69.3
12 Jake DeBoer Ogilvie 6 46 83 55.4 425 5.1 3 5 70.8 4 69.6
12 Andrew Wenstrom Randolph 3 42 74 56.8 521 7.0 0 5 173.7 3 84.3
8 Tate Olson North Woods 6 41 86 47.7 790 9.2 0 9 131.7 3 100.4
6 Mitch McCabe Cleveland 6 36 58 62.1 413 7.1 0 5 68.8 3 90.7
1 Mack Jones Verndale 5 34 61 55.7 733 12.0 1 7 146.6 2 123.2
11 Trey Hungerholt LeRoy-Ostrander 4 34 72 47.2 531 7.4 2 4 132.8 0 90.7
2 Trent Kjersten Renville County West 4 32 141 22.7 365 2.6 0 1 91.2 4 30.1
8 Zion Smith Cromwell-Wright 6 31 58 53.4 516 8.9 2 12 86.0 0 123.3
10 Ricky Baker Floodwood 6 31 72 43.1 517 7.2 0 6 86.2 1 89.9
17 Jackson Mickle Carlton 6 30 89 33.7 412 4.6 1 2 68.7 4 38.2
32 Jared Brown Cass Lake-Bena 6 26 80 32.5 235 2.9 0 0 39.2 7 5.2
1 Peyton Syverson Waubun 7 26 42 61.9 291 6.9 0 2 41.6 2 78.6
12 Kaden Crane Carlton 7 25 67 37.3 260 3.9 0 1 37.1 5 23.2
6 Derek Van Ryswyk Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons 3 25 146 17.1 478 3.3 0 5 159.3 3 43.6
24 Kurt Obermoller Heron Lake-Okabena 1 25 139 18.0 1 0.0 0 0 1.0 0 39.6
2 Elijah Northquest Nicollet 2 25 70 35.7 360 5.1 1 4 180.0 5 42.6
10 Zach Scholten Hills-Beaver Creek 3 24 31 77.4 375 12.1 0 10 125.0 0 156.6
12 Josh Rynning Kittson County Central 6 22 44 50.0 195 4.4 0 1 32.5 1 60.3

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 161

Page 1 of 20

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 595

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
17 Jackson Mickle Carlton 8 142 742 5.2 5 4 0 92.8
4 Ben Beise West Lutheran 8 67 142 2.1 4 0 0 17.8
24 Gavin Wenker Cleveland 8 49 243 5.0 2 0 0 30.4
1 Justin Dierks Fulda 8 35 20 0.6 2 2 0 2.5
4 Brandon Everett Fulda 8 92 549 6.0 5 2 1 68.6
5 Jon Gehl Fulda 8 96 490 5.1 6 3 0 61.2
22 Dalton Slinger Fulda 8 32 158 4.9 2 0 0 19.8
27 Zach Pelzman Ada-Borup 8 145 1151 7.9 18 0 0 143.9
22 McKenon Plaster Brandon-Evansville 8 133 833 6.3 12 0 0 104.1
40 Taylor Bitzan Brandon-Evansville 8 161 969 6.0 12 0 4 121.1
22 Brock Luthens Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 8 92 453 4.9 2 1 2 56.6
2 Zachary Reuber Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 8 92 464 5.0 3 3 0 58.0
4 Dylan Maiers Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 8 40 -61 -1.5 5 4 0 -7.6
7 Zach Copa Hancock 8 185 892 4.8 8 1 0 111.5
12 Kaleb Koehl Hancock 8 81 673 8.3 9 1 2 84.1
9 Brady Madsen MACCRAY 8 74 334 4.5 5 0 1 41.8
10 Ben Burner MACCRAY 8 119 748 6.3 6 0 4 93.5
24 Zachary Deal Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 8 101 580 5.7 7 7 1 72.5
7 Jacob Hasbargen Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 8 95 761 8.0 17 0 0 95.1
20 Brendan Parson North Woods 7 65 501 7.7 7 0 0 71.6
22 Dan Holman North Woods 7 33 261 7.9 3 0 0 37.3
48 Isaiah Wallace Carlton 7 71 389 5.5 0 0 0 55.6
5 Nick Carlson South Ridge 7 70 366 5.2 7 0 0 52.3
36 Joe Janke South Ridge 7 120 691 5.8 5 0 4 98.7
1 Brenn Olson Grand Meadow 7 28 298 10.6 5 0 0 42.6
15 Zach Myhre Grand Meadow 7 57 687 12.1 12 0 0 98.1
26 Christophor Bain Grand Meadow 7 69 1067 15.5 19 0 2 152.4
5 Carter Brink Cleveland 7 44 321 7.3 5 0 0 45.9
18 Carter Kopet Cleveland 7 46 317 6.9 3 0 0 45.3
7 Levi Spittle Fulda 7 16 35 2.2 0 0 0 5.0

Page 1 of 20

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 595

Page 1 of 14

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 415

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
23 Keijo Day Carlton 8 30 427 14.2 1 0 53 0
2 Austin Plonsky Cleveland 8 46 559 12.2 13 0 69 0
8 Jaiden Zishka Cleveland 8 41 577 14.1 8 0 72 0
2 Aron Hulstein Fulda 8 8 97 12.1 2 1 12 0
3 Ben White Fulda 8 27 450 16.7 7 0 56 0
4 Brandon Everett Fulda 8 20 235 11.8 2 0 29 0
5 Jon Gehl Fulda 8 5 98 19.6 0 0 12 0
7 Levi Spittle Fulda 8 4 94 23.5 1 0 11 0
22 Dalton Slinger Fulda 8 13 92 7.1 1 1 11 0
32 Noah Salentiny Fulda 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
87 Aldo Cardenas Fulda 8 5 66 13.2 1 1 8 0
22 Tanner Somers Ada-Borup 8 31 555 17.9 7 2 69 0
5 Jackson Grussing MACCRAY 8 37 537 14.5 10 1 67 0
24 Mark Lisic South Ridge 7 19 363 19.1 4 3 51 0
5 Carter Brink Cleveland 7 14 179 12.8 4 0 25 0
25 Evan Koppelman Cleveland 7 10 192 19.2 4 0 27 0
21 Leighton Gehl Fulda 7 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
27 Angel Zamora Madelia 7 26 357 13.7 2 0 51 0
80 Bryden Swenson Kittson County Central 7 14 194 13.9 1 0 27 0
32 Kyler Newman Hillcrest Lutheran 7 25 529 21.2 7 0 75 0
3 Chandler Gramm Hancock 7 21 241 11.5 0 0 34 0
2 Nelson Schmidt Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 15 164 10.9 1 0 23 0
15 Nathan Hormann Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 17 335 19.7 3 0 47 0
24 Zachary Deal Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 16 176 11.0 1 0 25 0
21 Andy Ripka Ogilvie 6 16 162 10.1 2 1 27 0
14 Cade Goggleye North Woods 6 11 163 14.8 3 0 27 0
84 Eric Soderstrom Carlton 6 9 136 15.1 1 0 22 0
2 Adam Keskitalo South Ridge 6 8 103 12.9 1 2 17 0
10 Elias Tuominen South Ridge 6 6 98 16.3 2 0 16 0
7 Chase Grinde Spring Grove 6 27 587 21.7 10 0 97 0

Page 1 of 14

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 415

Page 1 of 26

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 764

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
17 Jackson Mickle Carlton 8 59 40 99 0 4.0 4 5 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
40 Glenn Schubitzke Carlton 8 26 20 46 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Chase Parker Carlton 8 5 9 14 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Sam Macor Carlton 8 22 29 51 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Eric Soderstrom Carlton 8 32 28 60 0 0.0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Justin Dierks Fulda 8 19 24 43 1 0.0 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
2 Aron Hulstein Fulda 8 16 16 32 0 0.0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
3 Ben White Fulda 8 13 19 32 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
4 Brandon Everett Fulda 8 37 49 86 2 0.0 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
5 Jon Gehl Fulda 8 34 71 105 2 1.0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
7 Levi Spittle Fulda 8 9 17 26 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Tyler Madison Fulda 8 4 4 8 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Leighton Gehl Fulda 8 4 8 12 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Dalton Slinger Fulda 8 17 26 43 1 1.5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Noah Salentiny Fulda 8 6 9 15 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Jarred Jans Fulda 8 28 27 55 1 2.0 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
70 Austin Thier Fulda 8 11 34 45 2 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Eli Gonzalez Fulda 8 10 38 48 1 0.5 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Gabe Spittle Fulda 8 6 14 20 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Aldo Cardenas Fulda 8 19 22 41 7 5.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Avery Wendt Brandon-Evansville 8 5 14 19 2 1.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Ash Petersen Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 8 64 26 90 5 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Brock Luthens Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 8 20 10 30 0 0.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Jake Watkins Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 8 20 12 32 2 1.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Dylan Edwards Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 8 34 20 54 0 1.0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Chandler Gramm Hancock 8 26 36 62 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Zach Copa Hancock 8 11 7 18 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Kaleb Koehl Hancock 8 24 39 63 5 2.0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
22 Tyler Reese Hancock 8 16 38 54 6 6.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Taylor Zeltwanger Hancock 8 17 34 51 10 8.0 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Page 1 of 26

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 764

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 111

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
2 Aron Hulstein Fulda 8 13 1 100 7.7 0
2 Austin Plonsky Cleveland 7 18 98 316 17.6 1
7 Jake Nohre Brandon-Evansville 6 9 0 129 14.3 0
82 August Bergstrom Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 6 8 0 86 10.8 1
1 Brenn Olson Grand Meadow 5 10 60 71 7.1 1
4 Christopher Holm Kittson County Central 5 7 25 71 10.1 0
1 Peyton Syverson Waubun 5 15 54 146 9.7 0
12 Jaytin Millen Houston 4 7 0 112 16.0 0
15 Reggie Undseth Hillcrest Lutheran 4 10 0 188 18.8 2
2 Nelson Schmidt Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 7 0 84 12.0 0
6 Nic Johnson Cromwell-Wright 3 6 116 90 15.0 0
36 Joe Janke South Ridge 3 4 12 20 5.0 0
10 Brandon Seitz Cleveland 3 5 0 50 10.0 0
27 Angel Zamora Madelia 3 6 0 124 20.7 0
22 Tristan Bakke Clearbrook-Gonvick 3 5 39 0 0.0 0
26 Kyler Szczepanski Stephen-Argyle Central 3 3 0 8 2.7 0
32 Kyler Newman Hillcrest Lutheran 3 6 0 172 28.7 2
9 Brodey Rocholl Underwood 3 7 0 73 10.4 0
25 Eric Berger Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 3 3 0 95 31.7 0
88 Nate Nilsen Carlton 2 4 0 16 4.0 0
5 Dillon Hoff Cromwell-Wright 2 2 0 45 22.5 0
11 Jacob Oehlke Grand Meadow 2 3 0 88 29.3 0
29 Andrew Luck Lanesboro 2 2 5 10 5.0 0
23 Adin Solum Spring Grove 2 3 63 33 11.0 0
5 Dawson Busse Kittson County Central 2 2 7 12 6.0 0
3 Stoene Spilde Stephen-Argyle Central 2 4 30 0 0.0 0
24 Brady Sirjord Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal 2 2 0 27 13.5 0
23 Miguel Garcia Norman County West 2 2 0 0 0.0 0
34 Steele Armstrong Norman County West 2 6 8 48 8.0 0
11 Devin Dean Bertha-Hewitt 2 2 36 10 5.0 0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 111

Page 1 of 10

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 285

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
23 Keijo Day Carlton 6 13 182 14.0 0
5 Jon Gehl Fulda 6 13 187 14.4 0
14 Damon Bakke Clearbrook-Gonvick 6 13 208 16.0 0
24 Brady Sirjord Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal 6 11 251 22.8 1
21 Nick Thorstad Brandon-Evansville 6 9 93 10.3 0
27 Hunter Ondracek Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 6 9 139 15.4 0
25 Eric Berger Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 6 9 127 14.1 0
28 Alex Donaldson Kittson County Central 5 6 136 22.7 0
4 Brandon Everett Fulda 5 9 195 21.7 0
27 Angel Zamora Madelia 5 18 464 25.8 0
5 Dawson Busse Kittson County Central 5 5 88 17.6 0
4 Dustin Beliles Norman County West 5 15 201 13.4 0
1 Peyton Syverson Waubun 5 5 86 17.2 0
30 Raphael Ortiz Bertha-Hewitt 5 13 344 26.5 1
88 Nate Nilsen Carlton 4 8 113 14.1 0
5 Dillon Hoff Cromwell-Wright 4 5 151 30.2 1
3 Evan Wolfe South Ridge 4 4 90 22.5 1
36 Joe Janke South Ridge 4 8 79 9.9 0
1 Brenn Olson Grand Meadow 4 8 263 32.9 1
5 Carter Brink Cleveland 4 4 163 40.8 1
22 Dalton Slinger Fulda 4 7 119 17.0 0
12 Andrew Quade Westbrook-Walnut Grove 4 7 116 16.6 0
22 Tristan Bakke Clearbrook-Gonvick 4 8 94 11.8 0
3 Stoene Spilde Stephen-Argyle Central 4 6 82 13.7 0
20 Andrew Becker Bertha-Hewitt 4 7 183 26.1 1
10 Bradley Winkels Underwood 4 6 97 16.2 0
23 Bryan Schulte Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 4 5 59 11.8 0
82 August Bergstrom Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 4 6 141 23.5 0
4 Andrew Shaw Hancock 4 15 91 6.1 0
6 Nic Johnson Cromwell-Wright 3 3 87 29.0 0

Page 1 of 10

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 285

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 93

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
24 Mark Lisic South Ridge 7 21 646 30.8 0 4
2 Aron Hulstein Fulda 7 23 714 31.0 0 1
55 Jayden Swenson Kittson County Central 7 24 831 34.6 0 12
8 Kevin Campbell Brandon-Evansville 6 8 226 28.2 0 0
20 Cody Carpenter Houston 5 19 630 33.2 0 5
23 Aaron Salmon Cleveland 5 15 457 30.5 0 0
28 Noah Klemetson Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal 5 18 568 31.6 0 4
80 Nick Kutz Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 5 16 565 35.3 0 0
12 Riley Reed Madelia 4 14 354 25.3 0 3
25 Jake Kleven Westbrook-Walnut Grove 4 11 352 32.0 0 0
4 Trevor Rogstad Clearbrook-Gonvick 4 20 487 24.4 0 4
23 Eddie Robinson Cass Lake-Bena 4 19 625 32.9 0 4
34 Jimmy Beadeau Cass Lake-Bena 4 7 179 25.6 0 0
11 Verdis Barber Norman County West 4 12 314 26.2 0 0
32 Kyler Newman Hillcrest Lutheran 4 5 167 33.4 0 0
18 Seth Lindberg Ogilvie 3 12 348 29.0 0 3
17 Jackson Mickle Carlton 3 13 482 37.1 1 0
6 Nic Johnson Cromwell-Wright 3 4 125 31.2 0 0
18 Wes Ojulu Grand Meadow 3 5 160 32.0 0 0
34 Drew Copley Grand Meadow 3 4 120 30.0 0 0
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 3 7 260 37.1 0 3
11 Sam Kaderlik Cleveland 3 5 133 26.6 0 0
72 Zach Jahnz Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman 3 15 274 18.3 0 1
10 Ashten Safranski Stephen-Argyle Central 3 15 421 28.1 0 3
1 Ethan Kimber Bertha-Hewitt 3 10 317 31.7 0 3
16 Anthony Sconce Laporte 3 11 351 31.9 0 0
10 Bradley Winkels Underwood 3 10 305 30.5 0 3
30 Lukas Adelman Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 3 8 261 32.6 0 1
7 Jacob Hasbargen Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 3 8 206 25.8 0 2
28 Tyler Kelley Wrenshall 2 4 135 33.8 0 1

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 93

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
23 Aaron Salmon Cleveland 7 1 1 1.0 39 36 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Jayden Swenson Kittson County Central 7 0 0 0.0 20 18 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Tommy Thompson Hillcrest Lutheran 6 0 0 0.0 18 14 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sawyer Strelnieks Cromwell-Wright 5 0 0 0.0 16 17 1.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Andrea Maestro Francesco Fulda 5 0 0 0.0 14 8 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Dayton Makey Waubun 5 1 0 0.0 16 22 1.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Isaac Mills Stephen-Argyle Central 4 0 0 0.0 20 20 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Nick Foss Hillcrest Lutheran 4 0 0 0.0 8 7 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Evan Gray Carlton 3 2 2 1.0 3 2 0.7 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 3 3 1 0.3 10 10 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Brandon Everett Fulda 3 0 0 0.0 7 4 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Dylan Graff Floodwood 2 0 0 0.0 3 6 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Wes Ojulu Grand Meadow 2 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Drew Copley Grand Meadow 2 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Dion Makey Waubun 2 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Braydon Consley Underwood 2 1 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Kevin Campbell Brandon-Evansville 2 0 0 0.0 1 4 4.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Tanner Bitzan Brandon-Evansville 2 0 0 0.0 1 6 6.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Nathan Hormann Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 1 1 1.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Zachary Deal Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 4 2 0.5 3 1 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Tate Olson North Woods 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Dan Holman North Woods 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Keijo Day Carlton 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andrew Suonvieri Floodwood 1 0 0 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Anthony Macias Nicollet 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hunter Ehlers Clearbrook-Gonvick 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Jesse Wiseth Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke 1 0 0 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Estel Jaszczak Kittson County Central 1 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Jayden Heisler Waubun 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Jacob Riggle Waubun 1 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37

Player Stats

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 140

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
18 Carter Kopet Cleveland 7 106 162 65.4 1470 9.1 0 31 210.0 5 121.1
1 Justin Dierks Fulda 8 82 163 50.3 1127 6.9 3 13 140.9 13 66.2
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 7 80 127 63.0 1322 10.4 2 16 188.9 0 137.5
9 Brady Madsen MACCRAY 6 75 160 46.9 1094 6.8 3 12 182.3 6 79.0
4 Ben Beise West Lutheran 7 71 179 39.7 1141 6.4 2 9 163.0 0 78.5
7 Jacob Hasbargen Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 6 69 130 53.1 1122 8.6 2 9 187.0 2 98.9
9 Anthony Ross Westbrook-Walnut Grove 4 57 91 62.6 570 6.3 4 4 142.5 4 76.7
9 Matt Baumgartner Madelia 7 51 103 49.5 707 6.9 1 6 101.0 4 75.2
7 Sean McGuire Hillcrest Lutheran 5 46 98 46.9 762 7.8 1 9 152.4 6 78.7
12 Kaleb Koehl Hancock 6 43 111 38.7 506 4.6 1 2 84.3 5 40.6
12 Andrew Wenstrom Randolph 3 42 74 56.8 521 7.0 0 5 173.7 3 84.3
11 Jared Brainard Ada-Borup 5 40 70 57.1 607 8.7 1 7 121.4 2 107.3
6 Mitch McCabe Cleveland 6 36 58 62.1 413 7.1 0 5 68.8 3 90.7
11 Trey Hungerholt LeRoy-Ostrander 4 34 72 47.2 531 7.4 2 4 132.8 0 90.7
2 Trent Kjersten Renville County West 3 28 136 20.6 289 2.1 0 0 96.3 3 30.4
5 Nick Carlson South Ridge 4 27 58 46.6 494 8.5 3 7 123.5 5 80.0
6 Derek Van Ryswyk Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons 3 25 146 17.1 478 3.3 0 5 159.3 3 43.6
24 Kurt Obermoller Heron Lake-Okabena 1 25 139 18.0 1 0.0 0 0 1.0 0 39.6
2 Elijah Northquest Nicollet 2 25 70 35.7 360 5.1 1 4 180.0 5 42.6
10 Zach Scholten Hills-Beaver Creek 3 24 31 77.4 375 12.1 0 10 125.0 0 156.6
12 Kaden Crane Carlton 4 21 56 37.5 220 3.9 0 1 55.0 4 25.9
17 Jackson Mickle Carlton 4 21 64 32.8 295 4.6 1 1 73.8 1 47.3
8 Zion Smith Cromwell-Wright 4 21 35 60.0 309 8.8 2 7 77.2 0 128.5
12 Jake DeBoer Ogilvie 2 20 37 54.1 156 4.2 0 5 78.0 1 93.0
8 Tate Olson North Woods 3 20 44 45.5 316 7.2 0 4 105.3 2 81.2
10 Ricky Baker Floodwood 4 18 44 40.9 385 8.8 0 6 96.2 1 102.7
1 Brenn Olson Grand Meadow 6 18 33 54.5 457 13.8 0 4 76.2 0 139.2
5 Cole Schwichtenberg Lanesboro 2 17 33 51.5 223 6.8 1 2 111.5 5 53.8
9 Levi Stoesz Mountain Lake Area 3 17 30 56.7 329 11.0 0 2 109.7 0 117.2
32 Jared Brown Cass Lake-Bena 4 17 56 30.4 128 2.3 0 0 32.0 6 0.3

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 140

Page 1 of 18

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 534

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
4 Ben Beise West Lutheran 8 67 142 2.1 4 0 0 17.8
24 Gavin Wenker Cleveland 8 49 243 5.0 2 0 0 30.4
1 Justin Dierks Fulda 8 35 20 0.6 2 2 0 2.5
4 Brandon Everett Fulda 8 92 549 6.0 5 2 1 68.6
5 Jon Gehl Fulda 8 96 490 5.1 6 3 0 61.2
22 Dalton Slinger Fulda 8 32 158 4.9 2 0 0 19.8
1 Brenn Olson Grand Meadow 7 28 298 10.6 5 0 0 42.6
15 Zach Myhre Grand Meadow 7 57 687 12.1 12 0 0 98.1
26 Christophor Bain Grand Meadow 7 69 1067 15.5 19 0 2 152.4
5 Carter Brink Cleveland 7 44 321 7.3 5 0 0 45.9
18 Carter Kopet Cleveland 7 46 317 6.9 3 0 0 45.3
7 Levi Spittle Fulda 7 16 35 2.2 0 0 0 5.0
9 Matt Baumgartner Madelia 7 121 603 5.0 9 0 5 86.1
22 Jordan Osborne Madelia 7 102 457 4.5 4 3 2 65.3
27 Angel Zamora Madelia 7 35 158 4.5 3 0 2 22.6
11 Jacob Oehlke Grand Meadow 6 11 95 8.6 3 0 0 15.8
21 Rian Leichtnam Grand Meadow 6 49 146 3.0 3 0 1 24.3
4 Harry Chiglo Houston 6 69 460 6.7 10 0 0 76.7
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 6 61 322 5.3 9 0 0 53.7
21 Cullen Patterson Spring Grove 6 46 562 12.2 8 0 0 93.7
19 Keshawn Johnson West Lutheran 6 17 32 1.9 0 0 0 5.3
32 Griffin Ewing West Lutheran 6 54 216 4.0 1 0 0 36.0
10 Brandon Seitz Cleveland 6 10 70 7.0 1 0 0 11.7
21 Derek Shoen Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman 6 164 1071 6.5 10 0 0 178.5
12 Andrew Quade Westbrook-Walnut Grove 6 68 367 5.4 5 0 0 61.2
81 Kyle Kuehl Westbrook-Walnut Grove 6 71 285 4.0 5 0 0 47.5
22 McKenon Plaster Brandon-Evansville 6 101 579 5.7 7 0 0 96.5
40 Taylor Bitzan Brandon-Evansville 6 130 747 5.7 9 0 3 124.5
22 Brock Luthens Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 6 83 384 4.6 1 1 2 64.0
2 Zachary Reuber Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 6 75 334 4.5 1 3 0 55.7

Page 1 of 18

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 534

Page 1 of 13

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 365

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
2 Austin Plonsky Cleveland 8 46 559 12.2 13 0 69 0
8 Jaiden Zishka Cleveland 8 41 577 14.1 8 0 72 0
2 Aron Hulstein Fulda 8 8 97 12.1 2 1 12 0
3 Ben White Fulda 8 27 450 16.7 7 0 56 0
4 Brandon Everett Fulda 8 20 235 11.8 2 0 29 0
5 Jon Gehl Fulda 8 5 98 19.6 0 0 12 0
7 Levi Spittle Fulda 8 4 94 23.5 1 0 11 0
22 Dalton Slinger Fulda 8 13 92 7.1 1 1 11 0
32 Noah Salentiny Fulda 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
87 Aldo Cardenas Fulda 8 5 66 13.2 1 1 8 0
5 Carter Brink Cleveland 7 14 179 12.8 4 0 25 0
25 Evan Koppelman Cleveland 7 10 192 19.2 4 0 27 0
21 Leighton Gehl Fulda 7 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
27 Angel Zamora Madelia 7 26 357 13.7 2 0 51 0
7 Chase Grinde Spring Grove 6 27 587 21.7 10 0 97 0
9 Troy Kokkinen West Lutheran 6 13 372 28.6 4 0 62 0
5 Jackson Grussing MACCRAY 6 31 473 15.3 8 1 78 0
24 Zachary Deal Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 6 15 166 11.1 0 0 27 0
23 Keijo Day Carlton 5 22 363 16.5 1 0 72 0
23 Adin Solum Spring Grove 5 7 118 16.9 1 0 23 0
28 Noah Elton Spring Grove 5 7 84 12.0 1 0 16 0
66 Brock Schuttemeier Spring Grove 5 15 185 12.3 2 0 37 0
7 Jordan Lauria West Lutheran 5 7 80 11.4 1 0 16 0
32 Griffin Ewing West Lutheran 5 20 435 21.8 3 0 87 0
56 Brett Vollrath West Lutheran 5 12 82 6.8 1 1 16 0
24 Gavin Wenker Cleveland 5 6 71 11.8 2 0 14 0
33 Jacob Weller Cleveland 5 10 128 12.8 2 0 25 0
20 Tyler Madison Fulda 5 1 65 65.0 0 0 13 0
82 Christian Goedtke Fulda 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
34 Ethan Slaathaug Fulda 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 13

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 365

Page 1 of 22

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 653

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
1 Justin Dierks Fulda 8 19 24 43 1 0.0 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
2 Aron Hulstein Fulda 8 16 16 32 0 0.0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
3 Ben White Fulda 8 13 19 32 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
4 Brandon Everett Fulda 8 37 49 86 2 0.0 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
5 Jon Gehl Fulda 8 34 71 105 2 1.0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
7 Levi Spittle Fulda 8 9 17 26 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Tyler Madison Fulda 8 4 4 8 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Leighton Gehl Fulda 8 4 8 12 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Dalton Slinger Fulda 8 17 26 43 1 1.5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Noah Salentiny Fulda 8 6 9 15 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Jarred Jans Fulda 8 28 27 55 1 2.0 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
70 Austin Thier Fulda 8 11 34 45 2 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Eli Gonzalez Fulda 8 10 38 48 1 0.5 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Gabe Spittle Fulda 8 6 14 20 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Aldo Cardenas Fulda 8 19 22 41 7 5.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Christian Goedtke Fulda 7 4 4 8 0 1.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Avery Wendt Brandon-Evansville 6 4 10 14 1 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Ash Petersen Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 6 61 20 81 5 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Brock Luthens Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 6 19 6 25 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Jake Watkins Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 6 15 8 23 2 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Dylan Edwards Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 6 25 15 40 0 1.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Chandler Gramm Hancock 6 21 30 51 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Zach Copa Hancock 6 9 4 13 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Kaleb Koehl Hancock 6 19 25 44 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
22 Tyler Reese Hancock 6 14 33 47 5 5.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Cody Greiner Hancock 6 12 18 30 2 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Taylor Zeltwanger Hancock 6 15 29 44 9 8.0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
27 Micheal Milander Hancock 6 14 11 25 0 0.0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Colton Ammermann MACCRAY 6 13 17 30 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nic Pieper MACCRAY 6 32 31 63 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 22

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 653

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 86

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
2 Aron Hulstein Fulda 8 13 1 100 7.7 0
2 Austin Plonsky Cleveland 7 18 98 316 17.6 1
1 Brenn Olson Grand Meadow 5 10 60 71 7.1 1
7 Jake Nohre Brandon-Evansville 5 8 0 108 13.5 0
82 August Bergstrom Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 5 7 0 22 3.1 0
12 Jaytin Millen Houston 4 7 0 112 16.0 0
6 Nic Johnson Cromwell-Wright 3 6 116 90 15.0 0
10 Brandon Seitz Cleveland 3 5 0 50 10.0 0
27 Angel Zamora Madelia 3 6 0 124 20.7 0
4 Christopher Holm Kittson County Central 3 5 25 22 4.4 0
15 Reggie Undseth Hillcrest Lutheran 3 9 0 101 11.2 1
32 Kyler Newman Hillcrest Lutheran 3 6 0 172 28.7 2
2 Nelson Schmidt Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 3 4 0 54 13.5 0
5 Dillon Hoff Cromwell-Wright 2 2 0 45 22.5 0
36 Joe Janke South Ridge 2 2 12 20 10.0 0
11 Jacob Oehlke Grand Meadow 2 3 0 88 29.3 0
29 Andrew Luck Lanesboro 2 2 5 10 5.0 0
23 Adin Solum Spring Grove 2 3 63 33 11.0 0
22 Tristan Bakke Clearbrook-Gonvick 2 4 39 0 0.0 0
5 Dawson Busse Kittson County Central 2 2 7 12 6.0 0
1 Peyton Syverson Waubun 2 4 0 113 28.2 0
11 Devin Dean Bertha-Hewitt 2 2 36 10 5.0 0
9 Brodey Rocholl Underwood 2 3 0 49 16.3 0
25 Eric Berger Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 2 0 40 20.0 0
4 Luke DeWulf Nevis 1 1 12 0 0.0 0
24 Griffin Chase Nevis 1 1 23 0 0.0 0
21 Andy Ripka Ogilvie 1 1 0 9 9.0 0
23 Keijo Day Carlton 1 2 0 9 4.5 0
19 Eli Warpula Cromwell-Wright 1 1 0 17 17.0 0
31 Stephen Dickey Cromwell-Wright 1 1 10 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 86

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 244

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
5 Jon Gehl Fulda 6 13 187 14.4 0
4 Brandon Everett Fulda 5 9 195 21.7 0
27 Angel Zamora Madelia 5 18 464 25.8 0
23 Keijo Day Carlton 4 11 146 13.3 0
1 Brenn Olson Grand Meadow 4 8 263 32.9 1
5 Carter Brink Cleveland 4 4 163 40.8 1
22 Dalton Slinger Fulda 4 7 119 17.0 0
12 Andrew Quade Westbrook-Walnut Grove 4 7 116 16.6 0
14 Damon Bakke Clearbrook-Gonvick 4 8 142 17.8 0
5 Dawson Busse Kittson County Central 4 4 73 18.2 0
28 Alex Donaldson Kittson County Central 4 5 116 23.2 0
1 Peyton Syverson Waubun 4 4 76 19.0 0
21 Nick Thorstad Brandon-Evansville 4 5 48 9.6 0
27 Hunter Ondracek Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 4 6 83 13.8 0
25 Eric Berger Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 7 116 16.6 0
88 Nate Nilsen Carlton 3 6 98 16.3 0
3 Evan Wolfe South Ridge 3 3 84 28.0 1
12 Jaytin Millen Houston 3 6 144 24.0 0
21 Cullen Patterson Spring Grove 3 4 188 47.0 2
2 Austin Plonsky Cleveland 3 3 47 15.7 0
14 Danny McCabe Cleveland 3 4 42 10.5 0
21 Leighton Gehl Fulda 3 3 16 5.3 0
82 August Bergstrom Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 3 5 128 25.6 0
Leo Perales Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman 3 5 78 15.6 0
22 Jordan Osborne Madelia 3 4 77 19.2 0
4 Trevor Rogstad Clearbrook-Gonvick 3 3 18 6.0 0
20 Jordan Anderson Warren-Alvarado-Oslo 3 7 126 18.0 0
24 Brady Sirjord Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal 3 4 133 33.2 1
4 Dustin Beliles Norman County West 3 11 176 16.0 0
30 Raphael Ortiz Bertha-Hewitt 3 10 288 28.8 1

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 244

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 79

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
2 Aron Hulstein Fulda 7 23 714 31.0 0 1
20 Cody Carpenter Houston 5 19 630 33.2 0 5
23 Aaron Salmon Cleveland 5 15 457 30.5 0 0
55 Jayden Swenson Kittson County Central 5 19 660 34.7 0 9
80 Nick Kutz Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 5 16 565 35.3 0 0
24 Mark Lisic South Ridge 4 15 472 31.5 0 3
12 Riley Reed Madelia 4 14 354 25.3 0 3
25 Jake Kleven Westbrook-Walnut Grove 4 11 352 32.0 0 0
8 Kevin Campbell Brandon-Evansville 4 4 134 33.5 0 0
18 Wes Ojulu Grand Meadow 3 5 160 32.0 0 0
34 Drew Copley Grand Meadow 3 4 120 30.0 0 0
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 3 7 260 37.1 0 3
11 Sam Kaderlik Cleveland 3 5 133 26.6 0 0
72 Zach Jahnz Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman 3 15 274 18.3 0 1
23 Eddie Robinson Cass Lake-Bena 3 15 499 33.3 0 3
34 Jimmy Beadeau Cass Lake-Bena 3 4 87 21.8 0 0
11 Verdis Barber Norman County West 3 8 201 25.1 0 0
32 Kyler Newman Hillcrest Lutheran 3 4 136 34.0 0 0
7 Jacob Hasbargen Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 3 8 206 25.8 0 2
17 Jackson Mickle Carlton 2 8 323 40.4 1 0
5 Cole Schwichtenberg Lanesboro 2 4 100 25.0 0 0
57 Bailey Braatz Randolph 2 11 330 30.0 0 0
54 Anthony Macias Nicollet 2 9 250 27.8 0 0
4 Trevor Rogstad Clearbrook-Gonvick 2 11 251 22.8 0 4
28 Jonah Underdahl Northern Freeze 2 11 352 32.0 0 3
12 Brandon Miller Warren-Alvarado-Oslo 2 9 250 27.8 0 0
71 Caleb Srnsky Warren-Alvarado-Oslo 2 5 88 17.6 0 2
86 Tyler Hoven Ada-Borup 2 6 169 28.2 0 2
28 Noah Klemetson Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal 2 8 246 30.8 0 1
9 Dayton Makey Waubun 2 2 69 34.5 0 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 79

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
23 Aaron Salmon Cleveland 7 1 1 1.0 39 36 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Andrea Maestro Francesco Fulda 5 0 0 0.0 14 8 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Jayden Swenson Kittson County Central 5 0 0 0.0 13 12 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sawyer Strelnieks Cromwell-Wright 4 0 0 0.0 12 13 1.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Dayton Makey Waubun 4 1 0 0.0 11 17 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Tommy Thompson Hillcrest Lutheran 4 0 0 0.0 12 9 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 3 3 1 0.3 10 10 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Brandon Everett Fulda 3 0 0 0.0 7 4 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Nick Foss Hillcrest Lutheran 3 0 0 0.0 7 6 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Evan Gray Carlton 2 1 1 1.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Wes Ojulu Grand Meadow 2 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Drew Copley Grand Meadow 2 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Isaac Mills Stephen-Argyle Central 2 0 0 0.0 11 11 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Kevin Campbell Brandon-Evansville 2 0 0 0.0 1 4 4.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Nathan Hormann Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 1 1 1.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Tate Olson North Woods 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Keijo Day Carlton 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Dylan Graff Floodwood 1 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Anthony Macias Nicollet 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Jacob Riggle Waubun 1 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Ethan Kimber Bertha-Hewitt 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Braydon Consley Underwood 1 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Tanner Bitzan Brandon-Evansville 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Peyton Rohloff Hancock 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Nelson Schmidt Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 1 1 2 2.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 James Conroy Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Zachary Deal Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 1 0 0 0.0 3 1 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Jacob Hasbargen Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 1 1 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0