Wheaton-Herman-Norcross at Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (3:30pm)
Minnetonka at Hopkins (6pm)
Burnsville at Lakeville South
Rosemount at Eagan (Live Blog)
Shakopee at Eastview
Prior Lake at Lakeville North
Eden Prairie at Edina
Bloomington Jefferson at Richfield
Champlin Park at Maple Grove (Live Blog)
Park Center at Elk River (Live Blog)
Osseo at Spring Lake Park
East Ridge at Woodbury
Park at Stillwater
Hill-Murray at St. Thomas Academy
South St. Paul at Hastings
Holy Family at Waconia (2nd option)
Big Lake at St. Michael-Albertville
Chisago Lakes at Princeton
Duluth Denfeld at North Branch
Hutchinson at Orono (Live Blog)
St. Louis Park at St. Paul Johnson
Delano at New Prague
Glencoe-Silver Lake at New London-Spicer
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted at Pierz (2nd option)
Tri-City United at Sibley East
Norwood Young America at Watertown-Mayer (2nd option)
LeSueur-Henderson at Jordan
Moorhead vs St. Cloud Tech
Osakis vs Wadena-Deer Creek
Pelican Rapids vs Warroad
Roseau vs Perham (2nd option)
Pine City vs Aitkin
Upsala-Swanville vs Browerville
Little Falls vs St. Cloud Cathedral
Prairie Valley vs Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Worthington at Windom (2nd option) (3rd option)
Hibbing at Virginia
Mabel-Canton at LeRoy-Ostrander
Glenville-Emmons at Grand Meadow
Lakeview at Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Sartell-St. Stephen at Bemidji (2nd option)
Rochester John Marshall at Rochester Century
Redwood Valley at Waseca
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown at Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
Ada-Borup at Park Christian
Fosston at Fertile-Beltrami
Lake Park-Audubon at Mahnomen
Morris Area at Sauk Centre
Fergus Falls at Sauk Rapids-Rice
Hillcrest Lutheran at Verndale (2nd option)
Underwood at Ashby
Ottertail Central at United North Central (2nd option)
Mankato West at Owatonna
Blooming Prairie at St. Clair
C-E-C at Hermantown
Park Rapids vs Dilworth/Glyndon/Felton
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs Pine River-Backus
Nevis vs Hill City
Blackduck vs Pillager
Staples-Motley vs Barnesville
Milaca at Albany
Blue Earth Area at Fairmont
Breckenridge at Crookston
Montevideo at BOLD
Yellow Medicine East at Paynesville
Westbrook-Walnut-Grove at Hills-Beaver Creek
Dover-Eyota vs Lewiston-Altura
Tag(s): Hub Exclusive Mankato West Owatonna Rochester Century Rochester John Marshall Bemidji Fergus Falls Moorhead St. Cloud Tech Sartell Sauk Rapids-Rice Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Pierz Hill-Murray Richfield South St. Paul St. Thomas Academy Blooming Prairie St. Clair/Loyola Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Albany Little Falls Milaca St. Cloud Cathedral Hill City/Northland Nevis Aitkin Pine City Breckenridge Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Pelican Rapids Roseau Staples-Motley Warroad Crookston Park Rapids Perham Eden Prairie Edina Hopkins Minnetonka Lakeview Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson Norwood Young America Sibley East Tri-City United Watertown-Mayer St. Michael-Albertville Big Lake Chisago Lakes Duluth Denfeld North Branch Princeton New Prague Shakopee Spring Lake Park St. Louis Park Ada-Borup West Park Christian Blackduck Pine River-Backus Pillager Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Fertile-Beltrami Fosston Lake Park-Audubon Mahnomen Champlin Park Maple Grove Elk River Osseo Park Center Ashby Hillcrest Lutheran Parkers Prairie Underwood Verndale Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley Wheaton-Herman-Norcross Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Osakis Sebeka Upsala/Swanville Wadena-Deer Creek Barnesville Browerville Otter Tail Central Cloquet Hermantown Hibbing Virginia Blue Earth Fairmont Waseca Bloomington Jefferson Burnsville Eagan Eastview Lakeville North Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Glenville-Emmons Grand Meadow LeRoy-Ostrander Mabel-Canton Dover-Eyota Lewiston-Altura Hills-Beaver Creek Westbrook-Walnut Grove Redwood Valley Windom Worthington St. Paul Johnson East Ridge Hastings Park of Cottage Grove Stillwater Woodbury Montevideo Sauk Centre BOLD Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Paynesville Yellow Medicine East Delano Holy Family Hutchinson Orono Waconia Glencoe-Silver Lake New London-Spicer