Minneapolis Washburn at Minneapolis North (Live Blog)
Chisago Lakes at Duluth East
Hopkins at Kingsford (Mich.)
Rochester Century at Red Wing
Apple Valley at Lakeville North
Minnetonka at Burnsville
Eastview at Lakeville South
Rosemount at Edina
Maple Grove at Wayzata (Live Blog)(2nd Option)
Chaska at Chanhassen (Live Blog)
Richfield at St. Louis Park
Hastings at Hill-Murray
St. Thomas Academy at North St. Paul
Dassel-Cokato at Waconia
North Branch at Cambridge-Isanti
St. Michael-Albertville at Monticello (2nd Option)
St. Francis at Rogers (Live Blog)
Hutchinson at Glencoe-Silver Lake
New London-Spicer at Holy Family
Becker at Foley
New Prague at Annandale
Tri-City United at LeSueur-Henderson
Norwood Young America at Mayer Lutheran
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity at Blooming Prairie
Osseo at Eden Prairie
Mounds View at Cretin-Derham Hall (Live Blog)
Sartell at Willmar
St. Cloud Tech at Rocori (2nd Option)
Waseca at New Ulm
Medford at NRHEG
Win-E-Mac at Waubun
Mahnomen at Fosston
BGMR at Lake Park-Audubon (2nd Option)
Worthington at Luverne
Yellow Medicine East at Morris Area
Hancock at Brandon-Evansville
Fergus Falls at Bemidji
Ashby at Hillcrest Lutheran
Browerville at West Central Area
Barnesville at Pelican Rapids
Perham at Pequot Lakes
Faribault at Owatonna
Bigfork at Northeast Range
Springfield at Wabasso (2nd Option)
Mesabi East at Virginia
Fairmont at Marshall (2nd Option)
Adrian at Lakeview
Jackson County Central at St. Peter
Princeton at Duluth Denfeld
Park Rapids at Roseau (2nd Option)
United North Central at Wadena-Deer Creek
Nevis at Kelliher/Northome
Bagley at Walker-Hackensack-Akely
Staples-Motley at Frazee
Verndale at Bertha-Hewitt
Lac qui Parle Valley at Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Minneota at Russel-Tyler-Ruthton
United South Central at Blue Earth
Detroit Lakes at Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Redwood Valley at Windom
Westbrook-Walnut Grove at Madelia
Goodhue at Fillmore Central
International Falls at Proctor
Warroad vs Breckenridge
Moorhead vs Grand Rapids
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs Kimball
Prairie Valley vs Osakis
Pierz vs Holdingford
Milaca vs Little Falls
Moose Lake-Willow River vs Pine City
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs Ottertail Central
Stillwater at Forest Lake
Tag(s): Hub Exclusive Faribault Owatonna Rochester Century Bigfork Northeast Range Bemidji Fergus Falls Grand Rapids Moorhead Rocori St. Cloud Tech Sartell Willmar Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Holdingford Kimball Pierz Hill-Murray North St. Paul Richfield St. Thomas Academy Blooming Prairie Lester Prairie United South Central NRHEG Medford Becker Foley Little Falls Milaca Nevis Kelliher/Northome Pine City Mesabi East Moose Lake/Willow River Breckenridge Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Pelican Rapids Roseau Staples-Motley Warroad Detroit Lakes Park Rapids Pequot Lakes Perham Eden Prairie Edina Hopkins Minnetonka Wayzata Adrian/Ellsworth Lac qui Parle Valley Lakeview Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Minneapolis North Minneapolis Washburn Le Sueur-Henderson Mayer Lutheran Norwood Young America Tri-City United Duluth East Rogers St. Michael-Albertville St. Francis Chisago Lakes Duluth Denfeld North Branch Princeton Chanhassen Chaska New Prague Red Wing St. Louis Park Waubun Win-E-Mac Bagley Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Fosston Frazee Lake Park-Audubon Mahnomen Maple Grove Osseo Ashby Bertha-Hewitt Hillcrest Lutheran Parkers Prairie Verndale Ashby/Brandon-Evansville Hancock Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Osakis Sebeka Wadena-Deer Creek Barnesville Browerville Otter Tail Central West Central International Falls Proctor Virginia Blue Earth Fairmont New Ulm St. Peter Waseca Apple Valley Burnsville Eastview Lakeville North Lakeville South Rosemount Fillmore Central Goodhue Madelia Westbrook-Walnut Grove Springfield Wabasso Jackson County Central Luverne Marshall Redwood Valley Windom Worthington Cretin-Derham Hall Hastings Mounds View Badger/Greenbush-Middle River Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Yellow Medicine East Holy Family Hutchinson Waconia Annandale Dassel-Cokato Glencoe-Silver Lake New London-Spicer