Quantcast
skip navigation

Week Three Game Broadcast List

By Sport Ngin, 09/12/14, 4:30PM CDT

Share

Minneapolis Washburn at Minneapolis North (Live Blog)
Chisago Lakes at Duluth East
Hopkins at Kingsford (Mich.)
Rochester Century at Red Wing
Apple Valley at Lakeville North
Minnetonka at Burnsville
Eastview at Lakeville South
Rosemount at Edina
Maple Grove at Wayzata (Live Blog)(2nd Option)
Chaska at Chanhassen (Live Blog)
Richfield at St. Louis Park
Hastings at Hill-Murray
St. Thomas Academy at North St. Paul
Dassel-Cokato at Waconia
North Branch at Cambridge-Isanti
St. Michael-Albertville at Monticello (2nd Option)
St. Francis at Rogers (Live Blog)
Hutchinson at Glencoe-Silver Lake
New London-Spicer at Holy Family
Becker at Foley
New Prague at Annandale
Tri-City United at LeSueur-Henderson
Norwood Young America at Mayer Lutheran
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity at Blooming Prairie
Osseo at Eden Prairie
Mounds View at Cretin-Derham Hall (Live Blog)
Sartell at Willmar
St. Cloud Tech at Rocori (2nd Option)
Waseca at New Ulm
Medford at NRHEG
Win-E-Mac at Waubun
Mahnomen at Fosston
BGMR at Lake Park-Audubon (2nd Option)
Worthington at Luverne
Yellow Medicine East at Morris Area
Hancock at Brandon-Evansville
Fergus Falls at Bemidji
Ashby at Hillcrest Lutheran
Browerville at West Central Area
Barnesville at Pelican Rapids
Perham at Pequot Lakes
Faribault at Owatonna
Bigfork at Northeast Range
Springfield at Wabasso (2nd Option)
Mesabi East at Virginia
Fairmont at Marshall (2nd Option)
Adrian at Lakeview
Jackson County Central at St. Peter
Princeton at Duluth Denfeld
Park Rapids at Roseau (2nd Option)
United North Central at Wadena-Deer Creek
Nevis at Kelliher/Northome
Bagley at Walker-Hackensack-Akely
Staples-Motley at Frazee
Verndale at Bertha-Hewitt
Lac qui Parle Valley at Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Minneota at Russel-Tyler-Ruthton
United South Central at Blue Earth
Detroit Lakes at Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Redwood Valley at Windom
Westbrook-Walnut Grove at Madelia
Goodhue at Fillmore Central
International Falls at Proctor
Warroad vs Breckenridge
Moorhead vs Grand Rapids
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs Kimball
Prairie Valley vs Osakis
Pierz vs Holdingford
Milaca vs Little Falls
Moose Lake-Willow River vs Pine City
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs Ottertail Central
Stillwater at Forest Lake

Related Stories

Tag(s): Faribault  Owatonna  Rochester Century  Bigfork  Northeast Range  Bemidji  Fergus Falls  Grand Rapids  Moorhead  Rocori  St. Cloud Tech  Sartell-St. Stephen  Willmar  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa  Holdingford  Kimball  Pierz  Hill-Murray  North St. Paul  Richfield  St. Thomas Academy  Blooming Prairie  Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity  United South Central  New Richland-H-E-G  Medford  Becker  Foley  Little Falls  Milaca  Nevis  Kelliher/Northome  Pine City  Mesabi East  Moose Lake-Willow River  Breckenridge  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton  Pelican Rapids  Roseau  Staples-Motley  Warroad  Detroit Lakes  Park Rapids   Pequot Lakes  Perham  Eden Prairie  Edina  Hopkins  Minnetonka  Wayzata  Adrian  Lac qui Parle Valley  Lakeview  Minneota  Russell-Tyler-Ruthton  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton  Minneapolis North  Minneapolis Washburn  LeSueur-Henderson  Mayer Lutheran  Norwood Young America  Tri-City United   Duluth East  Rogers  St. Michael-Albertville  St. Francis  Chisago Lakes  Duluth Denfeld  North Branch  Princeton  Chanhassen  Chaska  New Prague  Red Wing  St. Louis Park  Waubun  Win-E-Mac  Bagley  Walker-Hackensack-Akeley  Fosston  Frazee  Lake Park-Audubon  Mahnomen  Maple Grove  Osseo  Ashby  Bertha-Hewitt  Hillcrest Lutheran  Parkers Prairie  Verndale  Brandon-Evansville  Hancock  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle  Osakis  United North Central  Wadena-Deer Creek  Barnesville  Browerville/Eagle Valley  Ottertail Central  West Central Area  International Falls   Proctor  Virginia  Blue Earth Area  Fairmont  New Ulm  St. Peter  Waseca  Apple Valley  Burnsville  Eastview  Lakeville North  Lakeville South  Rosemount  Fillmore Central  Goodhue  Madelia  Westbrook-Walnut Grove  Springfield  Wabasso  Jackson County Central  Luverne  Marshall   Redwood Valley  Windom  Worthington  Cretin-Derham Hall  Hastings  Mounds View  Badger-Greenbush-Middle River  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta  Yellow Medicine East  Holy Family  Hutchinson  Waconia  Annandale  Dassel-Cokato  Glencoe-Silver Lake  New London-Spicer