Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Schedule/Results Standings Leaders Conferences Rankings Postseason More Extended Footer Search Results Team Finder

MSHSL

State Tournament 2012

Player Stats

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 76

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  Pass YPG  TD  Int  Rate  Sck  SckY
11 Tommy Benson Becker 2 34 57 59.6 418 7.3 0 209.0 2 1 86.7 4 23
7  Colton Schock Owatonna 2 44 68 64.7 392 5.8 1 196.0 2 3 71.4 2 16
11  Joey Lee Dawson-Boyd 2 32 52 61.5 392 7.5 0 196.0 2 2 81.6 3 15
3 Zach  Ludwig Princeton 2 27 45 60.0 372 8.3 0 186.0 3 0 108.8 0 0
15  Trenton Bleifus Grand Meadow 2 28 45 62.2 370 8.2 2 185.0 7 0 127.8 6 48
5  Alex Varney Caledonia 3 26 42 61.9 351 8.4 0 117.0 3 2 92.5 3 3
9  AJ LaPanta Totino-Grace 2 16 23 69.6 347 15.1 0 173.5 6 0 151.7 2 6
7  Jordan Hein Perham 2 19 31 61.3 264 8.5 0 132.0 2 0 110.1 0 0
2  Jackson Erdmann Rosemount 2 29 41 70.7 261 6.4 1 130.5 0 0 87.6 5 26
10  Zach Creighton Lakeville North 2 24 38 63.2 241 6.3 0 120.5 2 3 65.8 3 17
2  Jeremiah Grimsley Mayer Lutheran 1 11 25 44.0 233 9.3 0 233.0 2 0 104.2 0 0
10  John Kalthoff Annandale 2 15 29 51.7 220 7.6 1 110.0 1 1 73.9 2 7
1778 Hank Hopkins Holy Family 2 16 23 69.6 200 8.7 0 100.0 2 2 89.0 1 6
3  Dylan Hoerchler Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 2 12 28 42.9 196 7.0 1 98.0 1 1 64.0 1 8
12  Tony Adamczak Moose Lake-Willow River 3 8 19 42.1 183 9.6 0 61.0 2 2 72.8 0 0
14 Aaron  Lien Moorhead 1 10 20 50.0 173 8.7 0 173.0 1 0 96.5 0 0
9  Reid Travis DeLaSalle 1 13 36 36.1 168 4.7 0 168.0 1 2 37.7 0 0
1  James Hendricks Bemidji 2 13 27 48.1 163 6.0 0 81.5 0 2 36.5 2 10
4 Nick  Rooney Minnetonka 1 18 27 66.7 159 5.9 1 159.0 0 0 82.2 3 18
4  Tanner Menke Jackson County Central 2 9 30 30.0 158 5.3 0 79.0 1 0 60.1 0 0
14  Blake Flowers St. Clair 1 6 17 35.3 152 8.9 0 152.0 2 2 68.4 0 0
9  Michael Herzog Detroit Lakes 1 9 21 42.9 147 7.0 0 147.0 1 0 82.8 0 0
10  Tyler Rock BOLD 1 9 18 50.0 146 8.1 0 146.0 1 2 56.5 2 0
11  Brody Rodning Sibley East 1 10 23 43.5 136 5.9 0 136.0 0 1 44.8 0 0
7  Jordan Harms Hawley 1 4 9 44.4 134 14.9 1 134.0 2 2 91.2 0 0
15  Kysten Zierke Blue Earth Area 2 10 21 47.6 134 6.4 0 67.0 3 0 107.9 1 0
18  Ryan Vraa New London-Spicer 1 9 20 45.0 125 6.2 0 125.0 1 1 61.5 0 0
84  Grant Heid Browerville 1 8 19 42.1 122 6.4 0 122.0 3 2 63.9 0 0
2 Mark Handberg Edina 1 12 26 46.2 121 4.7 0 121.0 0 1 43.9 0 0
4 Riley  DONOVAN Kasson-Mantorville 1 8 18 44.4 111 6.2 1 111.0 0 1 41.7 0 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 76

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 237

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
35  Darick Vancura Jackson County Central 2 53 461 8.7 5 0 3 230.5
13  Aaron Peterson Owatonna 3 85 406 4.8 1 0 0 135.3
29 Chazz Johnson Holy Family 3 58 391 6.7 4 0 0 130.3
30  Brady Schmidt Bemidji 2 32 375 11.7 3 0 1 187.5
2  Austin Maanum Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 2 45 365 8.1 3 0 0 182.5
22  Tory Adams Hutchinson 3 42 365 8.7 1 0 0 121.7
24  Michael Pender Moose Lake-Willow River 3 65 321 4.9 4 0 1 107.0
3  Mitch Petersen Hutchinson 3 19 321 16.9 4 0 0 107.0
89  Jake Disterhaupt Moose Lake-Willow River 3 59 320 5.4 5 0 0 106.7
32  Ryan Pitts Caledonia 3 46 268 5.8 1 0 0 89.3
4  Michael Anyasike Dawson-Boyd 2 42 257 6.1 0 0 0 128.5
2  McKinley Anderson Hutchinson 3 44 250 5.7 7 1 2 83.3
1  Jeff Borchardt Wayzata 2 36 244 6.8 2 0 0 122.0
37  Dan Fisher Eden Prairie 2 55 212 3.9 3 0 0 106.0
4  Jason Montonye Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 2 35 210 6.0 5 0 2 105.0
5  David Franta Blue Earth Area 2 21 207 9.9 5 0 0 103.5
4  Kez Flomo Totino-Grace 2 26 196 7.5 1 0 0 98.0
22  Jordan Nelson (jr) Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 2 40 181 4.5 4 0 0 90.5
10 Jacob Pavek Mahnomen 2 35 176 5.0 2 0 0 88.0
15  Kysten Zierke Blue Earth Area 2 32 163 5.1 1 0 0 81.5
10  Zach Creighton Lakeville North 2 22 161 7.3 0 0 0 80.5
2  Brett Ahsenmacher Annandale 2 14 158 11.3 1 0 0 79.0
7  Jordan Hein Perham 2 14 154 11.0 2 0 0 77.0
23  Brad Strub Caledonia 3 32 144 4.5 1 0 0 48.0
3  Jamiah Newell Lakeville North 2 27 143 5.3 2 0 0 71.5
35 Connor Byrnes--CAPT. Holy Family 3 31 142 4.6 3 0 0 47.3
21  Griff Slightam Rochester Lourdes 2 20 131 6.5 1 0 0 65.5
25 Garret Hoffner Mahnomen 2 29 127 4.4 1 0 0 63.5
8  Blake Langerud Bethlehem Academy 2 28 124 4.4 0 0 0 62.0
7  Kyle Filzen Bethlehem Academy 2 25 123 4.9 2 0 0 61.5

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 237

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 221

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
15 Travis  Chmielewski Princeton 2 13 236 18.2 2 0 118 0
10  Joel Hopkins Becker 2 20 222 11.1 0 0 111 45
1  Nathaniel Huot Dawson-Boyd 2 16 203 12.7 1 0 101 27
5  Charlie Miller Totino-Grace 2 5 172 34.4 4 0 86 79
23  Lee Whitcomb Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 2 7 168 24.0 1 0 84 37
10  Michael Lee Dawson-Boyd 2 12 157 13.1 2 0 78 8
31  Luke Ebeling Owatonna 2 18 151 8.4 1 0 75 101
5  Landon Jacobson Grand Meadow 2 10 140 14.0 2 0 70 103
5  Brett Watercott Becker 2 8 123 15.4 1 0 61 5
3  Kirk McLeod Detroit Lakes 1 5 119 23.8 1 0 119 0
4  Tyler Glines Perham 1 4 116 29.0 0 0 116 2
1  Dimitri Williams Rosemount 2 13 113 8.7 0 0 56 18
21  Eric Dudek Becker 2 6 109 18.2 1 0 54 23
85  Levi Schmitz Caledonia 3 4 108 27.0 2 0 36 0
84  Isaac Coil Moose Lake-Willow River 2 2 105 52.5 1 0 52 83
44  Tyler Bates Sibley East 1 7 105 15.0 0 0 105 0
4  Sean Kalinowski Rosemount 2 11 105 9.5 1 0 52 6
2  Brett Ahsenmacher Annandale 2 5 104 20.8 0 0 52 37
14  Tanner Luebke Mayer Lutheran 1 4 102 25.5 1 0 102 0
11  Anthony Gruenhagen Mayer Lutheran 1 4 97 24.2 1 0 97 0
18  Tyler Fandrich St. Clair 1 4 95 23.8 0 0 95 0
6  Brandon Morgan Lakeville North 2 9 93 10.3 1 0 46 19
14  Kyle Petermeier Browerville 1 5 92 18.4 0 0 92 0
80  Trevor Nissen BOLD 1 4 91 22.8 0 0 91 0
7 Billy  McClay Princeton 2 8 88 11.0 1 0 44 0
10  Lance Benick Totino-Grace 2 2 86 43.0 2 0 43 47
4  Hunter Lawson Hawley 1 3 84 28.0 1 0 84 0
8  Matt Miller Annandale 2 5 82 16.4 0 0 41 17
20  Michael Schmitz Owatonna 2 7 79 11.3 0 0 39 13
89  Jake Disterhaupt Moose Lake-Willow River 3 6 78 13.0 1 0 26 28

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 221

Page 1 of 17

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 493

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK
44  B.J. Young Moose Lake-Willow River 3 23 0 23 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
88  Mike Gassert Moose Lake-Willow River 3 20 0 20 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20  Zach Kasten Caledonia 2 19 0 19 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
52  Brett Hawkins Moose Lake-Willow River 3 17 0 17 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12  Kurtis Mattox Totino-Grace 2 16 0 16 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
54 Kal Handyside Mahnomen 2 15 0 15 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69  Lucas Damm Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 2 14 7 21 1.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
84  Isaac Coil Moose Lake-Willow River 2 13 0 13 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Derek Ogren Holy Family 3 13 5 18 1.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5  Landon Jacobson Grand Meadow 2 13 0 13 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25  Jacob Swindell Caledonia 2 13 0 13 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
64  Mike Beckmann Bethlehem Academy 2 12 0 12 2.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
25  Kurt Bieniek Rochester Lourdes 2 12 0 12 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Rollie Lacy Holy Family 3 12 2 14 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11  Alex Clausing Totino-Grace 2 12 0 12 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62  Ethan Chase Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 2 12 0 12 3.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15  Kysten Zierke Blue Earth Area 2 12 0 12 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Jesse Cardenas Lakeville North 1 12 0 12 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Justin Kiesow Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke 1 12 0 12 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41  Spencer Ledwein Annandale 1 12 1 13 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20  Drew Glenzinski Bethlehem Academy 2 11 0 11 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
56  Joe Zweber Bethlehem Academy 2 11 0 11 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20  Kade Karsky Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 2 11 0 11 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Brock Johnson Grand Meadow 2 11 0 11 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Daniel Polansky Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke 1 11 0 11 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3  Dylan Hoerchler Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 2 11 11 22 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31  Jake Wendland Hutchinson 2 11 0 11 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88  Mason Bloomquist Owatonna 2 10 0 10 1.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
88  Walker Kuhlman South Ridge 1 10 0 10 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22  Adam Clark Bethlehem Academy 2 10 0 10 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 17

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 493

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 36

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
10  Adam Buttell Caledonia 2 5 1 72 14.4 0
11  Christian VonRuden Bethlehem Academy 1 3 0 71 23.7 0
20  Logan Duitsman Eden Prairie 2 2 1 59 29.5 0
84  Daniel Burris Rochester Lourdes 1 4 0 34 8.5 0
5  Landon Jacobson Grand Meadow 1 4 0 30 7.5 0
6  Gus Phillips Blue Earth Area 1 1 0 29 29.0 0
8  Kyle Luhmann Jackson County Central 1 1 0 21 21.0 0
44  B.J. Young Moose Lake-Willow River 2 3 0 17 5.7 0
3  Dylan Hoerchler Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 1 3 0 17 5.7 0
5  Charlie Miller Totino-Grace 2 5 3 16 3.2 0
4  Jason Montonye Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 2 2 2 15 7.5 0
20  Zach Kasten Caledonia 1 1 0 15 15.0 0
5  Brett Watercott Becker 1 3 0 13 4.3 0
89 Malcom  Moore Minnetonka 1 1 0 12 12.0 0
6  Brandon Morgan Lakeville North 2 3 2 12 4.0 0
7 Daniel Polansky Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke 1 1 0 12 12.0 0
85  Levi Schmitz Caledonia 1 1 0 11 11.0 0
35  Caleb Satterlund Owatonna 2 3 0 9 3.0 0
15  Brett Classen Wayzata 1 1 2 9 9.0 0
11 Jason Schoenborn Mahnomen 1 2 0 8 4.0 0
2  Danny McManus St. Thomas Academy 1 1 0 6 6.0 0
1  Nathaniel Huot Dawson-Boyd 1 1 0 4 4.0 0
2  Dallas Barslou Blue Earth Area 1 1 1 2 2.0 0
29 Chazz Johnson Holy Family 1 1 0 1 1.0 0
14  Trent Athmann BOLD 1 1 0 1 1.0 0
7  Nicholas Gubbels Bemidji 1 0 1 0 0.0 0
35  Levi Martinka Eden Prairie 1 0 1 0 0.0 0
8  Ben Mezzenga Totino-Grace 1 0 1 0 0.0 0
2  Austin Maanum Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
6  Bobby Ewert Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 1 0 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 36

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 92

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
29 Chazz Johnson Holy Family 3 10 139 13.9 0
89  Jake Disterhaupt Moose Lake-Willow River 2 7 125 17.9 0
13 Trevor Haugo Mahnomen 2 3 116 38.7 1
3 Dominic Janke South Ridge 1 5 112 22.4 0
6  Brandon Morgan Lakeville North 2 3 110 36.7 0
30  Kane Carstens Rochester Lourdes 2 5 100 20.0 0
4  Jason Montonye Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 1 2 96 48.0 1
32  Jacob Abbott St. Thomas Academy 1 3 92 30.7 0
13  Aaron Peterson Owatonna 1 4 84 21.0 0
44  Andrew Russek Annandale 1 3 74 24.7 0
2  Danny McManus St. Thomas Academy 1 1 65 65.0 0
3  Carter Hanson Blue Earth Area 2 3 60 20.0 0
16 Chase  Lindenfelser Princeton 1 1 58 58.0 0
4  Michael Anyasike Dawson-Boyd 1 3 57 19.0 0
32  Ryan Pitts Caledonia 2 3 56 18.7 0
955 Rob LaRose--CAPT. Holy Family 3 4 52 13.0 0
12  Bill Redding South Ridge 1 3 49 16.3 0
31  McKay Carstens Rochester Lourdes 1 1 46 46.0 0
2  Josh Nohner Becker 1 2 46 23.0 0
7 Daniel Polansky Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke 1 3 45 15.0 0
24  Blake Olson Grand Meadow 1 3 44 14.7 0
8  Kyle Luhmann Jackson County Central 1 2 44 22.0 0
3  Mitch Petersen Hutchinson 2 2 44 22.0 0
9  Austin Erickson Perham 1 2 43 21.5 0
5  Nick Bean Wayzata 1 2 42 21.0 0
21  Josh Still Perham 1 2 40 20.0 0
5  Charlie Miller Totino-Grace 2 2 40 20.0 0
40  Bobby Lee Becker 2 5 39 7.8 0
5  Landon Jacobson Grand Meadow 2 3 39 13.0 0
23  Brad Strub Caledonia 2 2 39 19.5 0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 92

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 31

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20  Blcks
85  Levi Schmitz Caledonia 2 9 364 40.4 1 6 0
78  Tim Vassallo Rochester Lourdes 2 11 377 34.3 1 4 0
4  Connor McNallan Bemidji 1 4 145 36.2 0 3 0
11  Christian VonRuden Bethlehem Academy 2 4 146 36.5 0 2 0
35 Jason Witherspoon Minnetonka 1 5 171 34.2 0 2 0
16  Seth Sullwold Totino-Grace 2 3 104 34.7 0 2 0
10 Jacob Pavek Mahnomen 1 4 126 31.5 0 2 0
4  Ryan Melcher Owatonna 2 7 221 31.6 0 1 0
19 Derek Ogren Holy Family 3 12 329 27.4 0 1 0
12  Bjorn Halvorson Eden Prairie 2 4 133 33.2 0 1 0
5 Marley Allison Edina 1 4 151 37.8 0 1 0
24  Blake Olson Grand Meadow 2 8 265 33.1 0 1 0
8  Kyle Luhmann Jackson County Central 1 3 110 36.7 1 1 0
22 Carter Burks Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke 1 4 158 39.5 0 1 0
85  Jordan Nelson (sr) Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 1 5 145 29.0 0 1 0
10  John Kalthoff Annandale 1 1 21 21.0 0 1 0
12  Bill Redding South Ridge 1 6 193 32.2 0 0 0
1 Kody Karppinen South Ridge 1 1 36 36.0 0 0 0
1  Wyatt Schmidt St. Thomas Academy 1 2 85 42.5 0 0 0
89 Matt  Wendorff Princeton 1 2 45 22.5 0 0 0
89  Jake Disterhaupt Moose Lake-Willow River 2 8 272 34.0 0 0 0
94  Brooks Rennie Wayzata 1 4 128 32.0 0 0 0
11  Joey Lee Dawson-Boyd 2 5 159 31.8 0 0 0
5  Brett Watercott Becker 1 6 218 36.3 0 0 0
9  Damon Gibson Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 2 3 135 45.0 1 0 0
9  Taylor Olson Blue Earth Area 1 6 189 31.5 0 0 0
10  Zach Creighton Lakeville North 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0
81  Matt Gulland Rosemount 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0
22  Jordan Nelson (jr) Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0
66  Nick Kubesh BOLD 1 2 65 32.5 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 31

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 33

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
8  Carter McCauley Owatonna 1 1 1 1.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
1  Wyatt Schmidt St. Thomas Academy 1 2 2 1.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
92 Jackson Richards Totino-Grace 1 1 1 1.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
33  Felix Harseim Blue Earth Area 2 2 2 1.0 6 5 0.8 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
85  Levi Schmitz Caledonia 1 2 2 1.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
66  Nick Kubesh BOLD 1 1 1 1.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
21 Patrick LeCorre Edina 1 2 1 0.5 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
17 Perry Duff Smith Minnetonka 1 2 1 0.5 1 1 1.0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
7  Colton Schock Owatonna 2 0 0 0.0 5 4 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43  Issac Stadler Bethlehem Academy 2 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Matt  Kasten Princeton 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40  Ben Moonen Moose Lake-Willow River 3 0 0 0.0 10 8 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65  Gary Althoff Hawley 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10  Nick Bahls Perham 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4  Michael Brandt Rochester Lourdes 2 2 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
93 Jonathan Coppens Holy Family 3 1 0 0.0 12 11 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1  Sam Mars Eden Prairie 2 0 0 0.0 6 5 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Clay Elmore Wayzata 1 1 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
91  Easton Popma Dawson-Boyd 2 0 0 0.0 5 4 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9  Chad Anenson Mayer Lutheran 1 0 0 0.0 3 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4  Zach Zimmer Becker 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24  Shane Busch Becker 2 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92  Jackson Richards Totino-Grace 1 0 0 0.0 7 7 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16  Seth Sullwold Totino-Grace 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Jacob Pavek Mahnomen 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8  Hunter Cobb Lakeville North 2 1 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
15  Sam Broback Rosemount 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35  Wyatt Richardson Grand Meadow 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2  Taylor Christopher Jackson County Central 2 0 0 0.0 6 5 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10  Shadrach Wacker Jackson County Central 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 33