Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 13

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 364

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate  Sck  SckY
10 John Rumpza Blooming Prairie 3 44 79 55.7 797 10.1 0 8 265.7 2 113.7 0 0
3 Zach  Ludwig Princeton 3 37 57 64.9 633 11.1 0 7 211.0 1 134.7 0 0
4  John DeMarais Winona Cotter 2 41 72 56.9 614 8.5 0 7 307.0 6 82.8 0 0
11  Joey Lee Dawson-Boyd 3 25 42 59.5 565 13.5 0 7 188.3 3 113.6 0 0
5  Christian Sires Houston 2 22 44 50.0 508 11.5 0 3 254.0 0 114.6 0 0
2  Ryan Schlichte Mankato West 2 40 68 58.8 481 7.1 0 3 240.5 0 95.3 0 0
6 Darren Beenken Farmington 2 24 41 58.5 453 11.0 0 8 226.5 3 106.0 0 0
7  Austin Ostrander Minnewaska 3 33 61 54.1 447 7.3 1 6 149.0 3 90.0 0 0
11  Austin Buysse Minneota 3 47 75 62.7 439 5.9 0 2 146.3 2 76.5 0 0
7  Collin Huckbody Nevis 3 26 48 54.2 438 9.1 1 3 146.0 3 80.0 0 0
10  Parker Stennes St. Louis Park 2 28 46 60.9 425 9.2 0 3 212.5 3 85.9 0 0
12  Blake Skaja Maple Grove 2 29 54 53.7 416 7.7 0 1 208.0 2 69.7 0 0
4  Darin Richardson Minneapolis Southwest 2 25 46 54.3 415 9.0 0 3 207.5 2 88.6 0 0
5  Jace Bunne LeRoy-Ostrander 1 17 36 47.2 409 11.4 0 5 409.0 0 128.4 0 0
15  Trenton Bleifus Grand Meadow 3 8 10 80.0 398 39.8 0 9 132.7 1 118.8 0 0
9  Austin Krumwiede Martin County West 2 22 50 44.0 396 7.9 0 3 198.0 3 66.8 0 0
11 Connor Wilkie Andover 2 21 38 55.3 379 10.0 0 4 189.5 0 124.8 0 0
16  Jacques Perra Roseville 2 24 42 57.1 370 8.8 0 2 185.0 0 102.3 0 0
4  Jacob Derby Pipestone Area 2 22 46 47.8 356 7.7 0 2 178.0 0 88.7 0 0
4  Tanner Menke Jackson County Central 2 21 37 56.8 354 9.6 0 2 177.0 0 107.3 0 0
11 Tommy Benson Becker 2 21 36 58.3 351 9.8 0 6 175.5 1 119.3 0 0
3  Tommy SInger Apple Valley 2 19 34 55.9 346 10.2 0 3 173.0 2 96.0 0 0
2  Jeremiah Grimsley Mayer Lutheran 3 19 30 63.3 341 11.4 0 4 113.7 0 141.8 0 0
10  Zach Creighton Lakeville North 2 21 27 77.8 329 12.2 0 6 164.5 1 141.6 0 0
15  Matt Ahrndt Benson 2 26 38 68.4 324 8.5 2 4 162.0 0 129.7 3 12
15  Isaac Heard Edgerton/Ellsworth 2 21 40 52.5 323 8.1 1 4 161.5 3 81.6 0 0
2  Markell Odom Minneapolis Henry 1 19 29 65.5 319 11.0 1 3 319.0 1 122.6 2 -15
5  Cody Clark Waconia 1 24 34 70.6 317 9.3 0 2 317.0 0 119.4 0 0
4  Nick Pauly Eden Valley-Watkins 1 21 42 50.0 311 7.4 0 3 311.0 0 98.4 0 0
12  Sawyer Gahler Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 1 15 30 50.0 309 10.3 0 2 309.0 0 108.9 0 0

Page 1 of 13

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 364

Page 1 of 41

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1207

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
32  Denis Bardashevskiy Elk River 3 65 723 11.1 7 0 0 241.0
24  Michael Pender Moose Lake-Willow River 3 45 549 12.2 5 0 0 183.0
25 Chase  Morlock Moorhead 2 31 526 17.0 9 0 0 263.0
7 Daniel Polansky Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke 3 93 510 5.5 10 0 0 170.0
33  Billy Kellogg Robbinsdale Cooper 3 62 487 7.9 3 0 1 162.3
7  Collin Huckbody Nevis 3 68 454 6.7 9 0 0 151.3
89  Jake Disterhaupt Moose Lake-Willow River 3 39 450 11.5 4 0 0 150.0
9  Josh Olerud Spring Grove 2 35 428 12.2 6 0 0 214.0
35  Darick Vancura Jackson County Central 2 48 423 8.8 6 0 2 211.5
17  Austin Stone New London-Spicer 3 78 410 5.3 3 0 0 136.7
13  Aaron Peterson Owatonna 2 14 385 27.5 8 0 0 192.5
13 Ben Baker Holy Family 3 62 373 6.0 1 2 0 124.3
7  Jordan Hein Perham 2 39 369 9.5 5 0 0 184.5
22  Nathan Meyer Paynesville 2 57 367 6.4 2 0 2 183.5
14  Kyle Drehmel Goodhue 2 20 364 18.2 4 0 0 182.0
27  Jackson Hull Mahtomedi 2 52 342 6.6 2 0 0 171.0
28  Niko Anderson Lanesboro 2 46 342 7.4 6 0 0 171.0
6  Jacob Neis Chatfield 2 36 335 9.3 4 0 0 167.5
42  Austin Kollman Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 2 40 330 8.2 3 0 0 165.0
22  Alex Ames Hawley 3 40 329 8.2 3 0 0 109.7
24 Eric  Brown Chisago Lakes 2 20 327 16.4 4 1 0 163.5
20  Michael Strand Barnesville 2 59 325 5.5 7 0 3 162.5
24  Jeff Gladis Minneota 3 41 317 7.7 5 0 0 105.7
33  Tanner Boes Bemidji 3 40 316 7.9 3 0 0 105.3
33  Chaz Roush BOLD 2 47 313 6.7 4 0 0 156.5
3  Erik McAfee Sartell-St. Stephen 2 50 312 6.2 3 0 0 156.0
6  Ashanti Payne Robbinsdale Cooper 3 37 312 8.4 3 0 1 104.0
21 Devan Schliemann Litchfield 2 29 307 10.6 2 0 0 153.5
28 Chris Kartes St. Michael-Albertville 3 59 304 5.2 1 0 0 101.3
24 Nathan Johnson Chanhassen 2 49 302 6.2 1 0 0 151.0

Page 1 of 41

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1207

Page 1 of 28

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 822

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
23 Michael Thomas Blooming Prairie 3 16 413 25.8 5 0 137 0
1  Nathaniel Huot Dawson-Boyd 3 13 386 29.7 4 0 128 0
6  Jake Amundson Minnewaska 3 20 333 16.6 5 0 111 0
15 Travis  Chmielewski Princeton 3 19 314 16.5 3 0 104 0
11 DJ Pollard St. Louis Park 2 13 282 21.7 3 0 141 0
18 Connor Watts Mankato West 2 20 260 13.0 1 0 130 0
3  Darius Hill Minneapolis Henry 1 15 255 17.0 2 0 255 0
20  Jake Englund Houston 2 18 223 12.4 4 0 111 0
11  Jason Klug Winona Cotter 2 13 220 16.9 5 0 110 0
22  Mitch Sitzmann Martin County West 2 11 211 19.2 1 0 105 0
19  Lucas Roe LeRoy-Ostrander 1 9 209 23.2 2 0 209 0
1  Austin Pelkey Eden Valley-Watkins 1 10 206 20.6 1 0 206 0
80  Matt Moberg Park Christian 1 10 206 20.6 1 0 206 0
4  James Lawson DeLaSalle 2 5 200 40.0 3 0 100 0
26  Ryan Mattson Waconia 1 11 194 17.6 2 0 194 0
35  Gerald Beckerleg Nevis 3 6 193 32.2 1 0 64 0
12  Ben Blake Lakeville North 2 8 192 24.0 3 0 96 0
19  Jake Wieneke Maple Grove 2 14 191 13.6 0 0 95 32
7 Billy  McClay Princeton 3 11 183 16.6 3 0 61 0
84  Dustin Fronk Apple Valley 2 9 183 20.3 2 0 91 0
5 Marley Allison Edina 2 17 179 10.5 2 0 89 0
82  Jon Eichman Winona Cotter 1 7 172 24.6 1 0 172 0
31  Luke Ebeling Owatonna 1 8 170 21.2 2 0 170 0
14  Ben Ellefson Hawley 3 5 169 33.8 2 0 56 0
2  Kaleb Kadelbach Cloquet 1 0 169 0.0 2 0 169 0
49 Tra Alderete Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke 3 9 165 18.3 2 0 55 0
22  Bryce Marquardt Champlin Park 2 10 159 15.9 1 0 79 0
2  Drew Reinertson Fergus Falls 2 10 158 15.8 0 0 79 0
5  Brett Watercott Becker 2 14 157 11.2 4 0 78 0
86  Mitchell Ruebke Ada-Borup 1 10 157 15.7 3 0 157 0

Page 1 of 28

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 822

Page 1 of 59

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1748

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK
51  Deshawn Williams Robbinsdale Cooper 3 29 17 46 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9  Jake Tiede Adrian 2 27 0 27 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Sterling Carlson Cannon Falls 2 24 0 24 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27  Colter Ehrmantraut Verndale 1 23 0 23 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21  Alec Chamberlain Minnehaha Academy 2 22 4 26 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10  Graham Fritz Minneapolis Southwest 2 21 15 36 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2  Malik Rucker Robbinsdale Cooper 3 21 7 28 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28  Justin Cumberbatch Alexandria 1 20 0 20 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34  Derek Voge Edgerton/Ellsworth 2 19 0 19 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67  Christopher Zimmer Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 2 18 11 29 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Hunter Fick Ashby 1 18 0 18 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78  Grant Grossinger Verndale 2 18 0 18 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28  Ethan Maass** Glencoe-Silver Lake 2 18 12 30 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53  Robbie Hine Nevis 2 17 5 22 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Caleb Butler Blaine 2 17 8 25 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
24  Jorge Lopez Edgerton/Ellsworth 3 17 0 17 0.0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
89  Matt Christenson Nicollet 1 17 0 17 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
23  Tanner Rohlik Wabasso 2 17 0 17 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22  Daiton Johnson New London-Spicer 3 17 12 29 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Jack Spillers Chanhassen 2 16 1 17 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Carson Heinz Chanhassen 2 16 3 19 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
42  Lenzel Koskela Robbinsdale Cooper 3 16 13 29 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
72  Andrew Kimbell Robbinsdale Cooper 3 16 4 20 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9  Alex Walsvik Verndale 2 16 0 16 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22  Mitch Lange Upsala/Swanville 1 16 2 18 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54  Nathan Snider Minnewaska 2 16 4 20 1.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Dylan Erickson-Thoemke St. Cloud Apollo 2 15 0 15 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62  Peyton Thiry Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 1 15 0 15 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66  Jake Diekmann Adrian 1 15 0 15 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51  Alfred Hartwell Minneapolis Southwest 2 15 10 25 0.0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0

Page 1 of 59

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1748

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 62

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
1  Nathaniel Huot Dawson-Boyd 1 1 0 72 72.0 1
23  Zach Kinstel Cromwell-Wright 1 1 0 60 60.0 1
5 Tyrell Beasley Brooklyn Center 1 1 0 51 51.0 0
18  Colton Selix Barnum 1 1 0 48 48.0 1
23  Adam Essler New London-Spicer 1 1 0 45 45.0 1
8 Austin Lorch Andover 2 3 0 42 14.0 1
3  Sawyer Moon Woodbury 1 1 0 42 42.0 0
5 Marley Allison Edina 1 1 1 32 32.0 0
10  Brycen Wojta Maple Grove 2 4 1 31 7.8 0
03 Dallas Freeman St. Michael-Albertville 2 5 0 30 6.0 0
6 Andrew  Guerrero South St. Paul 2 3 1 28 9.3 0
5 Nate  Ricci Stillwater 1 2 0 26 13.0 0
26  Clark Wieneke Maple Grove 1 1 0 23 23.0 0
1  Matt Morse Apple Valley 2 2 0 23 11.5 0
1  Malcolm Seals Anoka 1 3 0 22 7.3 0
89 Malcom  Moore Minnetonka 1 2 0 19 9.5 0
5  Brett Watercott Becker 1 1 0 17 17.0 0
23 Zac Lovdahl Bigfork 1 1 0 16 16.0 0
33  Billy Kellogg Robbinsdale Cooper 1 1 0 15 15.0 0
4 Joe Robel Blaine 1 1 4 14 14.0 0
9  Ryan Hernandez St. Agnes 1 1 0 14 14.0 0
11 Sam Lynch Benilde-St. Margaret's 1 3 1 13 4.3 0
3  Tilyn Hollis Breck 1 1 0 13 13.0 0
0  Triston Richert Tartan 1 1 0 12 12.0 0
7  Jordan Hein Perham 1 1 0 12 12.0 0
5  Luke Peterson Medford 2 4 2 11 2.8 0
22  Connor Flaherty Duluth Marshall 2 2 0 11 5.5 0
25  Hayden Laimer Monticello 1 2 0 11 5.5 0
6  Austin Weis BOLD 1 1 0 11 11.0 0
6  Brandon Morgan Lakeville North 1 1 0 10 10.0 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 62

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 184

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
9  Zach Eystad Park Rapids 2 9 257 28.6 1
7  Brandon Hartzberg St. Francis 2 4 151 37.8 1
20  Tyler Iaquinto Centennial 1 3 125 41.7 0
33  Hunter Clayton Medford 2 7 120 17.1 0
03 Dallas Freeman St. Michael-Albertville 2 2 113 56.5 0
21  Nate Weber Rogers 1 2 109 54.5 1
15 David Ristau St. Paul Academy 1 6 107 17.8 0
15 Kunle Ayinde Blaine 2 5 102 20.4 0
11 Jordan DeCroock Farmington 2 6 97 16.2 0
34  Kaleb Pritchard Minneapolis South 1 1 95 95.0 1
18  Ben Gillies Burnsville 1 4 95 23.8 0
3  Dusty Krueger Hill-Murray 1 1 91 91.0 1
33  Billy Kellogg Robbinsdale Cooper 1 1 90 90.0 1
8  Kyle Luhmann Jackson County Central 1 1 89 89.0 1
20  Nick Suardi Rockford 1 1 88 88.0 1
29 Gage Olson Ashby 1 1 87 87.0 1
6  Ashanti Payne Robbinsdale Cooper 1 1 86 86.0 1
2  Karson Lindblad Dawson-Boyd 1 1 85 85.0 1
5 Tyrell Beasley Brooklyn Center 1 1 85 85.0 1
11  Landon Mitteness Benson 1 3 84 28.0 0
30  Kane Carstens Rochester Lourdes 1 1 82 82.0 1
30  Brady Schmidt Bemidji 1 1 82 82.0 1
10  Austin Youngs Buffalo 1 3 82 27.3 0
39  Zack Felker St. Charles 1 1 82 82.0 1
5  Cole Hoyt St. Louis Park 1 3 81 27.0 0
19  Moe Strong Anoka 1 3 81 27.0 0
1  Abiola Abodunde Woodbury 1 2 81 40.5 0
23 Zac Lovdahl Bigfork 2 1 80 80.0 2
955 Rob LaRose--CAPT. Holy Family 2 4 80 20.0 0
1  Henry Tinkler Minneapolis Henry 1 6 78 13.0 0

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 184

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 82

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20  Blcks
25  Derek Butterfield Medford 2 6 159 26.5 0 3 0
9 Noah  Nelson Henry Sibley 1 4 128 32.0 0 2 0
9  Dylan Lach Lakeville South 1 6 169 28.2 0 2 0
20 Chandler Perry Orono 1 3 129 43.0 0 2 0
13 Jake Gaskill Edina 1 1 32 32.0 0 1 0
94  Brooks Rennie Wayzata 1 2 64 32.0 0 1 0
4  Darin Richardson Minneapolis Southwest 1 4 125 31.2 0 1 0
55 Corey Puterbaugh Minneapolis Washburn 1 1 72 72.0 0 1 0
69 Luke Palmer Monticello 1 7 232 33.1 0 1 0
13  Nick Larson Shakopee 1 3 105 35.0 0 1 0
2 Tyler Evans Andover 2 7 224 32.0 1 1 0
7 Alex Copa Blaine 2 7 239 34.1 0 1 0
8/70  Tyler Lattery Lakeville South 1 1 36 36.0 0 1 0
2  Eric Tusa Prior Lake 1 5 200 40.0 0 1 0
7  Gabe Ehlers Rosemount 2 11 262 23.8 0 1 0
3  Sawyer Moon Woodbury 1 3 93 31.0 0 1 0
3 Nick Hoffmann St. Paul Academy 1 9 227 25.2 0 1 2
11  Zech Streed Willmar 1 4 33 8.2 0 0 0
2  Trey Heinsius Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 2 6 187 31.2 0 0 0
20  Matt Lies Eden Valley-Watkins 1 3 75 25.0 0 0 0
3 Nick Tully Rockford 2 5 159 31.8 0 0 0
21  Lucas Glomb Hill-Murray 1 5 133 26.6 0 0 0
13  Lars Thome North St. Paul 1 6 199 33.2 0 0 0
7  Jake Short Simley 1 1 -1 -1.0 0 0 0
15 Bill  Brandecker South St. Paul 2 5 207 41.4 0 0 0
0  Joe Tjosvold Tartan 1 4 95 23.8 0 0 0
11  Nick Machemehl Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 1 4 123 30.8 0 0 0
11  Nicholas Bennett St. Agnes 1 2 53 26.5 0 0 0
24 Travis Bray Zimmerman 1 2 63 31.5 0 0 0
50  Tyler Pedersen Duluth Marshall 1 4 152 38.0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 82

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 122

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
09 Justin McLain St. Michael-Albertville 3 2 5 2.5 6 6 1.0 0 0 2 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
12 Chandler Davis Alexandria 2 2 2 1.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16  Cody Partch Sartell-St. Stephen 2 1 1 1.0 5 4 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7  Brennan LaFeber Hill-Murray 1 1 1 1.0 4 3 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4  Michael Brandt Rochester Lourdes 1 1 1 1.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17  Matt Glasenapp Lake City 1 1 1 1.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
4  Connor McNallan Bemidji 3 1 1 1.0 10 8 0.8 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Jonathan Coppens Holy Family 3 2 2 1.0 14 13 0.9 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
17 Perry Duff Smith Minnetonka 2 1 1 1.0 6 5 0.8 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
9  Chad Anenson Mayer Lutheran 3 4 4 1.0 14 13 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16  Edward Clifton Buffalo 1 1 1 1.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
19  Isaac Aanerud Rogers 1 2 2 1.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29  Mitch Grupa Rogers 1 1 1 1.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15  Andrew Scofield Northfield 1 1 1 1.0 3 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Johnson Jake St. Francis 1 1 1 1.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15  Tyler Wacker Frazee 2 1 1 1.0 5 4 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44  Brock Cichon Upsala/Swanville 1 2 2 1.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
60  Paul Cheney Apple Valley 2 1 1 1.0 10 10 1.0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
16  Tanner Cirks Marshall 1 1 1 1.0 7 7 1.0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
66  Nick Kubesh BOLD 2 1 1 1.0 9 8 0.9 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hunter  Lindstrom Chisago Lakes 1 4 3 0.8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Danny  Laudet Stillwater 2 6 4 0.7 5 5 1.0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0
21 Patrick LeCorre Edina 2 2 1 0.5 8 6 0.8 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
10  Brycen Wojta Maple Grove 2 3 1 0.3 6 3 0.5 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
1  Bill Leitch Mankato West 1 1 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82  Jared Streit Eden Valley-Watkins 1 0 0 0.0 3 1 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61  Kyle Kolstad Holdingford 2 0 0 0.0 13 9 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62  Travis Johnson Pierz 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nick Tully Rockford 1 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Aiden  McConnell Henry Sibley 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 122