Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
6 Caden Fischer Hillcrest Lutheran 10 129 240 53.8 1937 8.1 23 193.7 10 95.1
3 Z. Braaten Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 6 75 114 65.8 1041 9.1 15 173.5 3 123.6
12 M. Tolifson Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 58 79 73.4 701 8.9 14 100.1 1 134.5
12 Max Albrecht Park Christian 7 51 96 53.1 572 6.0 7 81.7 7 65.1
4 Titus Fuller Brandon-Evansville 5 25 56 44.6 271 4.8 2 54.2 1 63.9
7 Jonas Spry Win-E-Mac 4 24 51 47.1 340 6.7 6 85.0 2 92.0
7 Hank Tellers Sebeka 9 23 53 43.4 356 6.7 3 39.6 2 69.4
8 Braden Faken Kittson County Central 10 20 41 48.8 381 9.3 3 38.1 4 66.3
12 Ty Winge Stephen-Argyle Central 2 16 31 51.6 147 4.7 1 73.5 0 75.6
10 Rylin Petry Fertile-Beltrami 2 14 25 56.0 240 9.6 1 120.0 2 68.8
17 Carter Brown Ortonville 9 14 44 31.8 313 7.1 1 34.8 0 65.8
10 Kyler Card Park Christian 1 11 17 64.7 86 5.1 0 86.0 1 52.6
1 Brady Skeim Northern Freeze 1 4 9 44.4 46 5.1 0 46.0 2 20.8
Anson Haack Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 3 7 42.9 22 3.1 0 22.0 3 11.3
Evan Paschke Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 2 8 25.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
10 Dylon Warnke Kittson County Central 4 2 4 50.0 12 3.0 0 3.0 0 56.2
22 Evan Austad Kittson County Central 3 2 4 50.0 22 5.5 1 7.3 0 106.2
21 Chisum Schmiedeberg Kittson County Central 1 1 1 100.0 25 25.0 0 25.0 0 118.8
8 Braylon Hamre Win-E-Mac 1 1 1 100.0 18 18.0 1 18.0 0 158.3
14 Erik Bjorndahl Hillcrest Lutheran 4 1 7 14.3 66 9.4 1 16.5 2 66.4
7 Isaac Brown Ortonville 2 1 2 50.0 39 19.5 0 19.5 0 95.8
2 Gideon Ervasti Verndale 2 1 3 33.3 9 3.0 0 4.5 1 2.8
7 Shawn Schmitz Verndale 2 1 3 33.3 13 4.3 0 6.5 1 8.3
Brant Baron Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
11 Nick Winge Stephen-Argyle Central 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
3 Quentin Kuefler Ortonville 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
10 H. Rinke Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 123

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
7 Ozzie Meyer-Rice Kittson County Central 13 184 1635 8.9 19 1 6 125.8
21 Chisum Schmiedeberg Kittson County Central 11 145 1383 9.5 17 0 1 125.7
8 Braden Faken Kittson County Central 10 36 116 3.2 8 0 0 11.6
6 Caden Fischer Hillcrest Lutheran 10 123 487 4.0 11 2 1 48.7
3 Frank Finney Kittson County Central 9 71 364 5.1 5 1 1 40.4
24 Morgan Muir Kittson County Central 9 33 161 4.9 1 0 0 17.9
20 Evan Lindgren Hillcrest Lutheran 9 147 857 5.8 11 4 1 95.2
17 Carter Brown Ortonville 9 118 697 5.9 12 4 3 77.4
31 Daunte Fetters Ortonville 9 156 1682 10.8 24 1 6 186.9
33 Nathaniel Gustafson Ortonville 9 89 663 7.4 5 0 4 73.7
7 Hank Tellers Sebeka 9 151 770 5.1 11 2 5 85.6
11 Eion Ness Sebeka 9 164 1089 6.6 12 1 0 121.0
12 M. Tolifson Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 9 52 301 5.8 6 1 0 33.4
22 Lucas Collins Hillcrest Lutheran 8 42 128 3.0 4 2 0 16.0
7 Isaac Brown Ortonville 8 55 215 3.9 1 0 5 26.9
12 Max Albrecht Park Christian 8 91 435 4.8 10 3 0 54.4
14 Phillip Lien Park Christian 8 57 346 6.1 1 2 1 43.2
1 Travis Preston Sebeka 8 44 152 3.5 1 0 1 19.0
40 Mason Plautz Sebeka 8 69 395 5.7 2 2 0 49.4
30 B. Hofer Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 8 55 379 6.9 3 0 0 47.4
10 Kyler Card Park Christian 7 48 114 2.4 0 0 0 16.3
22 P. Forcier Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 38 244 6.4 0 0 0 34.9
4 Titus Fuller Brandon-Evansville 6 70 344 4.9 7 0 0 57.3
40 Tyler Bitzan Brandon-Evansville 6 107 663 6.2 5 0 0 110.5
14 Erik Bjorndahl Hillcrest Lutheran 6 8 -22 -2.8 0 0 0 -3.7
3 Z. Braaten Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 6 44 180 4.1 3 2 0 30.0
28 J. Ehlers Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 6 44 370 8.4 3 0 0 61.7
23 Ashton Keenan Kittson County Central 5 10 36 3.6 0 0 0 7.2
22 Ryland Yeats Brandon-Evansville 5 22 169 7.7 1 0 0 33.8
22 Andrew Ysteboe Park Christian 5 25 101 4.0 1 3 1 20.2

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 123

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 76

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
2 Joel Bowman Hillcrest Lutheran 10 73 1324 18.1 16 0 132 0
19 Austin Carlson Park Christian 8 27 288 10.7 3 3 36 0
30 B. Hofer Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 8 16 193 12.1 1 0 24 0
13 B. Callenius Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 8 21 328 15.6 6 1 41 0
35 C. Determan Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 8 29 471 16.2 13 0 58 0
11 Cole Peterson Hillcrest Lutheran 7 19 197 10.4 1 0 28 0
5 Caden Larson Park Christian 7 17 218 12.8 2 0 31 0
88 Kaden Vig Kittson County Central 6 8 98 12.2 1 0 16 14
20 Evan Lindgren Hillcrest Lutheran 6 10 69 6.9 2 0 11 0
24 Zayne Weinrich Hillcrest Lutheran 6 24 275 11.5 2 0 45 0
7 Isaac Brown Ortonville 6 6 134 22.3 0 3 22 0
28 J. Ehlers Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 6 20 54 2.7 0 0 9 0
4 K. Casper Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 6 8 50 6.2 0 0 8 0
14 Phillip Lien Park Christian 5 9 99 11.0 1 0 19 0
19 H. Blume Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 5 11 179 16.3 2 0 35 0
21 Chisum Schmiedeberg Kittson County Central 4 7 93 13.3 2 0 23 30
22 Evan Austad Kittson County Central 4 4 146 36.5 0 0 36 14
10 Carter White Brandon-Evansville 4 7 84 12.0 1 0 21 0
25 John Roers Brandon-Evansville 4 5 35 7.0 0 0 8 0
40 Tyler Bitzan Brandon-Evansville 4 7 50 7.1 0 0 12 0
33 Nathaniel Gustafson Ortonville 4 3 80 26.7 1 1 20 0
10 Kyler Card Park Christian 4 5 42 8.4 0 0 10 0
11 Eion Ness Sebeka 4 16 203 12.7 1 0 50 0
11 Ryan Kangas Win-E-Mac 3 9 144 16.0 2 0 48 0
1 Cameron Bergman Win-E-Mac 3 2 36 18.0 1 0 12 0
14 Kolten Cherf Win-E-Mac 3 4 28 7.0 0 0 9 0
4 Justin Cournyea Win-E-Mac 3 5 50 10.0 2 0 16 0
84 Leo Nordick Hillcrest Lutheran 3 3 113 37.7 2 0 37 0
22 P. Forcier Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 3 3 38 12.7 1 0 12 0
24 G. Dawson Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 3 12 276 23.0 3 0 92 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 76

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 207

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
3 Frank Finney Kittson County Central 13 40 2 42 0 0.0 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 5
7 Ozzie Meyer-Rice Kittson County Central 13 117 3 120 14 5.0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
22 Evan Austad Kittson County Central 13 16 2 18 2 0.0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
24 Morgan Muir Kittson County Central 13 87 5 92 4 0.0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
72 Isaac Folland Kittson County Central 13 69 2 71 15 4.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Teddy Webster Kittson County Central 13 21 5 26 4 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Kaden Vig Kittson County Central 13 76 9 85 22 9.5 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 3
21 Chisum Schmiedeberg Kittson County Central 11 86 2 88 2 0.0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
30 Jacob Rice Kittson County Central 11 25 1 26 5 3.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
8 Braden Faken Kittson County Central 10 14 2 16 0 0.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
2 Joel Bowman Hillcrest Lutheran 10 33 9 42 0 0.0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Caden Fischer Hillcrest Lutheran 10 53 7 60 0 0.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Zayne Weinrich Hillcrest Lutheran 10 41 19 60 0 0.0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Leo Nordick Hillcrest Lutheran 10 56 20 76 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Micah Bermel Hillcrest Lutheran 10 71 21 92 0 3.5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
34 Andrew Knutson Kittson County Central 9 25 2 27 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 CJ Pankratz Kittson County Central 9 8 2 10 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
11 Cole Peterson Hillcrest Lutheran 9 37 10 47 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Lucas Collins Hillcrest Lutheran 9 28 16 44 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Gavin Knutson Hillcrest Lutheran 9 84 25 109 0 1.0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Travis Preston Sebeka 9 15 11 26 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hank Tellers Sebeka 9 31 41 72 1 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 7
11 Eion Ness Sebeka 9 52 42 94 9 8.0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
18 Levi Stevens Sebeka 9 18 26 44 3 1.5 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
52 Gabriel Clark Sebeka 9 6 9 15 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 B. Hofer Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 9 19 8 27 0 0.0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 B. Callenius Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 9 47 23 70 7 3.0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
20 Evan Lindgren Hillcrest Lutheran 8 37 6 43 0 0.0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
54 David Stephen Wangboje Hillcrest Lutheran 8 21 8 29 0 5.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Caden Larson Park Christian 8 26 26 52 0 0.0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 207

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
3 Frank Finney Kittson County Central 7 7 5 99 14.1 1
11 Ryan Kangas Win-E-Mac 4 5 12 134 26.8 2
20 Evan Lindgren Hillcrest Lutheran 4 5 0 46 9.2 0
5 Caden Larson Park Christian 4 5 0 54 10.8 0
10 Kyler Card Park Christian 2 2 1 12 6.0 0
24 G. Dawson Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 2 0 59 29.5 1
13 B. Callenius Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 2 0 57 28.5 0
Anson Haack Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
Gabriel Krause Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
Cole Cook Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 1 0 38 38.0 1
14 Brayden Werpy Fertile-Beltrami 1 1 0 6 6.0 0
22 Evan Austad Kittson County Central 1 1 1 0 0.0 0
12 Ty Winge Stephen-Argyle Central 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
20 Colin McGregor Stephen-Argyle Central 1 2 7 0 0.0 0
22 Caden Shaver Win-E-Mac 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
1 Cameron Bergman Win-E-Mac 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
4 Titus Fuller Brandon-Evansville 1 4 0 119 29.8 0
24 Zayne Weinrich Hillcrest Lutheran 1 1 0 2 2.0 0
12 Max Albrecht Park Christian 1 1 0 13 13.0 0
32 B. Nachbor Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 1 2 74 0 0.0 0
35 C. Determan Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 1 1 0 35 35.0 1

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 52

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
3 Frank Finney Kittson County Central 7 14 239 17.1 1
24 Morgan Muir Kittson County Central 7 7 123 17.6 0
20 Evan Lindgren Hillcrest Lutheran 7 19 579 30.5 4
5 Caden Larson Park Christian 6 8 94 11.8 0
21 Chisum Schmiedeberg Kittson County Central 5 10 285 28.5 1
2 Joel Bowman Hillcrest Lutheran 5 14 201 14.4 0
24 Zayne Weinrich Hillcrest Lutheran 5 8 94 11.8 0
10 Kyler Card Park Christian 5 6 96 16.0 0
12 Max Albrecht Park Christian 5 8 115 14.4 0
4 K. Casper Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 5 7 139 19.9 0
1 A. Walker Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 5 199 39.8 1
7 Ozzie Meyer-Rice Kittson County Central 3 3 39 13.0 0
7 Jonas Spry Win-E-Mac 3 4 46 11.5 0
22 Ryland Yeats Brandon-Evansville 3 8 181 22.6 1
Anson Haack Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 2 2 23 11.5 0
Seth Mikel Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 2 4 81 20.2 1
41 Riley Clausen Stephen-Argyle Central 2 2 41 20.5 0
11 Ryan Kangas Win-E-Mac 2 2 44 22.0 0
15 Kaleb Morberg Win-E-Mac 2 2 5 2.5 0
50 Tom Revier Win-E-Mac 2 2 0 0.0 0
10 Carter White Brandon-Evansville 2 3 48 16.0 0
18 Logan Haburn Brandon-Evansville 2 2 9 4.5 0
40 Nathan Bermel Hillcrest Lutheran 2 5 13 2.6 0
22 Andrew Ysteboe Park Christian 2 2 37 18.5 0
Charlie Eck Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 2 15 7.5 0
Logan Sathre Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 3 14 4.7 0
Dylan McCoy Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 1 2 2.0 0
2 Isaiah Wright Fertile-Beltrami 1 3 53 17.7 0
3 Derek Sorenson Fertile-Beltrami 1 1 8 8.0 0
9 Austin Bjerk Fertile-Beltrami 1 1 7 7.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 52

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
28 Riley Erkenbrack Park Christian 8 17 565 33.2 2 5
30 Jacob Rice Kittson County Central 7 11 354 32.2 1 1
35 C. Determan Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 5 14 275 19.6 0 2
88 Kaden Vig Kittson County Central 4 6 146 24.3 0 0
Anson Haack Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 2 8 218 27.2 0 1
10 Rylin Petry Fertile-Beltrami 2 4 154 38.5 0 1
24 Chase Shear Win-E-Mac 2 3 49 16.3 0 0
4 Titus Fuller Brandon-Evansville 2 10 213 21.3 0 2
1 Brady Skeim Northern Freeze 1 1 33 33.0 0 0
45 Colten Pagnac Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 34 34.0 0 0
20 Colin McGregor Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 -22 -22.0 0 0
11 Ryan Kangas Win-E-Mac 1 3 103 34.3 0 1

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
72 Isaac Folland Kittson County Central 12 2 1 0.5 35 22 0.6 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Endre Okland Hillcrest Lutheran 8 1 1 1.0 44 30 0.7 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
28 Riley Erkenbrack Park Christian 8 0 0 0.0 11 5 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 C. Determan Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 5 0 0 0.0 5 14 2.8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Player Stats

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
6 Caden Fischer Hillcrest Lutheran 8 110 201 54.7 1686 8.4 20 210.8 7 101.3
3 Z. Braaten Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 49 65 75.4 687 10.6 11 171.8 0 148.5
12 Max Albrecht Park Christian 6 43 85 50.6 427 5.0 5 71.2 7 50.5
12 M. Tolifson Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 23 32 71.9 235 7.3 4 58.8 0 132.2
7 Jonas Spry Win-E-Mac 3 19 37 51.4 290 7.8 5 96.7 1 105.9
7 Hank Tellers Sebeka 8 17 38 44.7 259 6.8 2 32.4 2 63.4
12 Ty Winge Stephen-Argyle Central 2 16 31 51.6 147 4.7 1 73.5 0 75.6
17 Carter Brown Ortonville 8 13 39 33.3 297 7.6 1 37.1 0 70.1
4 Titus Fuller Brandon-Evansville 3 12 28 42.9 141 5.0 1 47.0 1 55.8
10 Kyler Card Park Christian 1 11 17 64.7 86 5.1 0 86.0 1 52.6
8 Braden Faken Kittson County Central 4 6 12 50.0 147 12.2 2 36.8 1 99.7
1 Brady Skeim Northern Freeze 1 4 9 44.4 46 5.1 0 46.0 2 20.8
Anson Haack Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 3 7 42.9 22 3.1 0 22.0 3 11.3
Evan Paschke Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 2 8 25.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
14 Erik Bjorndahl Hillcrest Lutheran 3 1 5 20.0 66 13.2 1 22.0 0 118.8
7 Isaac Brown Ortonville 2 1 2 50.0 39 19.5 0 19.5 0 95.8
7 Shawn Schmitz Verndale 1 1 2 50.0 13 6.5 0 13.0 0 70.8
Brant Baron Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
10 Dylon Warnke Kittson County Central 2 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
22 Evan Austad Kittson County Central 2 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
11 Nick Winge Stephen-Argyle Central 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
3 Quentin Kuefler Ortonville 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
2 Gideon Ervasti Verndale 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
10 H. Rinke Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 106

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
6 Caden Fischer Hillcrest Lutheran 8 105 380 3.6 9 2 1 47.5
17 Carter Brown Ortonville 8 106 624 5.9 11 3 3 78.0
31 Daunte Fetters Ortonville 8 139 1474 10.6 22 1 5 184.2
33 Nathaniel Gustafson Ortonville 8 79 599 7.6 5 0 3 74.9
7 Hank Tellers Sebeka 8 121 613 5.1 9 2 5 76.6
11 Eion Ness Sebeka 8 149 917 6.2 11 1 0 114.6
3 Frank Finney Kittson County Central 7 43 273 6.3 3 0 1 39.0
7 Ozzie Meyer-Rice Kittson County Central 7 93 895 9.6 14 1 6 127.9
20 Evan Lindgren Hillcrest Lutheran 7 116 640 5.5 8 3 1 91.4
7 Isaac Brown Ortonville 7 47 191 4.1 1 0 5 27.3
12 Max Albrecht Park Christian 7 82 425 5.2 9 2 0 60.7
1 Travis Preston Sebeka 7 42 154 3.7 1 0 1 22.0
40 Mason Plautz Sebeka 7 66 396 6.0 2 2 0 56.6
21 Chisum Schmiedeberg Kittson County Central 6 67 551 8.2 7 0 1 91.8
24 Morgan Muir Kittson County Central 6 25 87 3.5 0 0 0 14.5
22 Lucas Collins Hillcrest Lutheran 6 38 117 3.1 4 2 0 19.5
10 Kyler Card Park Christian 6 40 81 2.0 0 0 0 13.5
14 Phillip Lien Park Christian 6 42 170 4.0 1 1 1 28.3
8 Braden Faken Kittson County Central 5 16 52 3.2 4 0 0 10.4
14 Erik Bjorndahl Hillcrest Lutheran 5 7 -17 -2.4 0 0 0 -3.4
12 M. Tolifson Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 5 26 141 5.4 4 0 0 28.2
22 P. Forcier Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 5 27 187 6.9 0 0 0 37.4
4 Titus Fuller Brandon-Evansville 4 40 239 6.0 6 0 0 59.8
40 Tyler Bitzan Brandon-Evansville 4 68 514 7.6 4 0 0 128.5
25 Anthony Eustice Ortonville 4 9 48 5.3 0 0 0 12.0
37 Isaac Kirchberg Ortonville 4 10 94 9.4 1 0 0 23.5
5 Caden Larson Park Christian 4 40 243 6.1 2 1 0 60.8
22 Andrew Ysteboe Park Christian 4 22 76 3.5 1 3 1 19.0
47 Skyler Weekley Park Christian 4 18 129 7.2 2 2 1 32.2
3 Z. Braaten Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 22 154 7.0 3 0 0 38.5

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 106

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 64

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
2 Joel Bowman Hillcrest Lutheran 8 65 1177 18.1 14 0 147 0
19 Austin Carlson Park Christian 7 22 214 9.7 2 2 30 0
24 Zayne Weinrich Hillcrest Lutheran 6 24 275 11.5 2 0 45 0
5 Caden Larson Park Christian 6 16 210 13.1 2 0 35 0
11 Cole Peterson Hillcrest Lutheran 5 12 132 11.0 0 0 26 0
7 Isaac Brown Ortonville 5 5 118 23.6 0 3 23 0
20 Evan Lindgren Hillcrest Lutheran 4 6 30 5.0 2 0 7 0
33 Nathaniel Gustafson Ortonville 4 3 80 26.7 1 1 20 0
14 Phillip Lien Park Christian 4 8 51 6.4 0 0 12 0
30 B. Hofer Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 10 144 14.4 1 0 36 0
28 J. Ehlers Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 17 31 1.8 0 0 7 0
13 B. Callenius Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 8 106 13.2 2 0 26 0
35 C. Determan Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 12 188 15.7 6 0 47 0
11 Ryan Kangas Win-E-Mac 3 9 144 16.0 2 0 48 0
10 Carter White Brandon-Evansville 3 5 76 15.2 1 0 25 0
84 Leo Nordick Hillcrest Lutheran 3 3 113 37.7 2 0 37 0
10 Kyler Card Park Christian 3 4 27 6.8 0 0 9 0
11 Eion Ness Sebeka 3 11 141 12.8 1 0 47 0
24 G. Dawson Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 3 12 276 23.0 3 0 92 0
4 K. Casper Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 3 3 23 7.7 0 0 7 0
19 H. Blume Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 3 6 73 12.2 1 0 24 0
15 T. Blume Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 3 4 50 12.5 1 0 16 0
88 Kaden Vig Kittson County Central 2 2 27 13.5 0 0 13 0
44 Demetrius Oberg Stephen-Argyle Central 2 4 44 11.0 0 0 22 0
45 Colten Pagnac Stephen-Argyle Central 2 9 68 7.6 0 0 34 0
1 Cameron Bergman Win-E-Mac 2 2 36 18.0 1 0 18 0
14 Kolten Cherf Win-E-Mac 2 2 16 8.0 0 0 8 0
4 Justin Cournyea Win-E-Mac 2 4 32 8.0 1 0 16 0
25 John Roers Brandon-Evansville 2 2 18 9.0 0 0 9 0
40 Tyler Bitzan Brandon-Evansville 2 4 22 5.5 0 0 11 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 64

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 186

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
2 Joel Bowman Hillcrest Lutheran 8 29 6 35 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Caden Fischer Hillcrest Lutheran 8 44 5 49 0 0.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Cole Peterson Hillcrest Lutheran 8 32 9 41 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Zayne Weinrich Hillcrest Lutheran 8 31 14 45 0 0.0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Leo Nordick Hillcrest Lutheran 8 43 13 56 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Micah Bermel Hillcrest Lutheran 8 55 15 70 0 1.5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1 Travis Preston Sebeka 8 14 11 25 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hank Tellers Sebeka 8 28 36 64 1 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6
11 Eion Ness Sebeka 8 42 36 78 8 5.5 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
18 Levi Stevens Sebeka 8 16 25 41 3 1.5 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Gabriel Clark Sebeka 8 6 8 14 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Frank Finney Kittson County Central 7 20 1 21 0 0.0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3
7 Ozzie Meyer-Rice Kittson County Central 7 57 0 57 6 3.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
22 Evan Austad Kittson County Central 7 9 1 10 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
24 Morgan Muir Kittson County Central 7 54 0 54 2 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Andrew Knutson Kittson County Central 7 21 1 22 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Isaac Folland Kittson County Central 7 35 1 36 6 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Teddy Webster Kittson County Central 7 8 4 12 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Kaden Vig Kittson County Central 7 44 6 50 12 5.5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
22 Lucas Collins Hillcrest Lutheran 7 20 12 32 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Gavin Knutson Hillcrest Lutheran 7 61 21 82 0 0.0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 David Stephen Wangboje Hillcrest Lutheran 7 16 6 22 0 5.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Caden Larson Park Christian 7 19 20 39 0 0.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Kyler Card Park Christian 7 16 11 27 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Austin Carlson Park Christian 7 13 22 35 4 2.0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1
28 Riley Erkenbrack Park Christian 7 36 35 71 13 4.0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
10 Brayden Brinkman Sebeka 7 6 4 10 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Teagen Lee Sebeka 7 5 8 13 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
40 Mason Plautz Sebeka 7 3 14 17 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Tegan Kempenich Sebeka 7 2 6 8 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 186

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
5 Caden Larson Park Christian 4 5 0 54 10.8 0
3 Frank Finney Kittson County Central 3 3 2 35 11.7 0
11 Ryan Kangas Win-E-Mac 3 4 12 90 22.5 1
20 Evan Lindgren Hillcrest Lutheran 3 4 0 44 11.0 0
10 Kyler Card Park Christian 2 2 1 12 6.0 0
24 G. Dawson Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 2 0 59 29.5 1
13 B. Callenius Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 2 0 57 28.5 0
Anson Haack Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
Gabriel Krause Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
Cole Cook Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 1 0 38 38.0 1
22 Evan Austad Kittson County Central 1 1 1 0 0.0 0
12 Ty Winge Stephen-Argyle Central 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
20 Colin McGregor Stephen-Argyle Central 1 2 7 0 0.0 0
1 Cameron Bergman Win-E-Mac 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
4 Titus Fuller Brandon-Evansville 1 4 0 119 29.8 0
12 Max Albrecht Park Christian 1 1 0 13 13.0 0
35 C. Determan Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 1 1 0 35 35.0 1

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 41

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
20 Evan Lindgren Hillcrest Lutheran 6 16 496 31.0 4
5 Caden Larson Park Christian 5 7 82 11.7 0
12 Max Albrecht Park Christian 5 8 115 14.4 0
24 Morgan Muir Kittson County Central 4 4 92 23.0 0
2 Joel Bowman Hillcrest Lutheran 4 10 133 13.3 0
24 Zayne Weinrich Hillcrest Lutheran 4 7 88 12.6 0
10 Kyler Card Park Christian 4 5 75 15.0 0
3 Frank Finney Kittson County Central 3 7 151 21.6 1
7 Jonas Spry Win-E-Mac 3 4 46 11.5 0
4 K. Casper Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 3 4 96 24.0 0
Anson Haack Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 2 2 23 11.5 0
Seth Mikel Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 2 4 81 20.2 1
21 Chisum Schmiedeberg Kittson County Central 2 3 58 19.3 0
41 Riley Clausen Stephen-Argyle Central 2 2 41 20.5 0
11 Ryan Kangas Win-E-Mac 2 2 44 22.0 0
50 Tom Revier Win-E-Mac 2 2 0 0.0 0
22 Andrew Ysteboe Park Christian 2 2 37 18.5 0
1 A. Walker Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 2 123 61.5 1
Charlie Eck Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 2 15 7.5 0
Logan Sathre Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 3 14 4.7 0
Dylan McCoy Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 1 2 2.0 0
7 Ozzie Meyer-Rice Kittson County Central 1 1 9 9.0 0
22 Evan Austad Kittson County Central 1 1 3 3.0 0
6 Nick Lund Northern Freeze 1 4 42 10.5 0
11 Nick Winge Stephen-Argyle Central 1 2 34 17.0 0
44 Demetrius Oberg Stephen-Argyle Central 1 2 25 12.5 0
45 Colten Pagnac Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 0 0.0 0
57 Blaine Smith Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 0 0.0 0
20 Colin McGregor Stephen-Argyle Central 1 2 51 25.5 0
7 William McGlynn Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 12 12.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 41

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
28 Riley Erkenbrack Park Christian 7 16 521 32.6 2 4
30 Jacob Rice Kittson County Central 4 6 219 36.5 1 1
88 Kaden Vig Kittson County Central 3 5 143 28.6 0 0
Anson Haack Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 2 8 218 27.2 0 1
35 C. Determan Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 5 84 16.8 0 1
1 Brady Skeim Northern Freeze 1 1 33 33.0 0 0
45 Colten Pagnac Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 34 34.0 0 0
20 Colin McGregor Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 -22 -22.0 0 0
11 Ryan Kangas Win-E-Mac 1 3 103 34.3 0 1
24 Chase Shear Win-E-Mac 1 2 49 24.5 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
72 Isaac Folland Kittson County Central 7 0 0 0.0 15 9 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Endre Okland Hillcrest Lutheran 7 1 1 1.0 37 24 0.6 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
28 Riley Erkenbrack Park Christian 7 0 0 0.0 9 4 0.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 C. Determan Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 0 0 0.0 0 9 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0