Quantcast
skip navigation

Team Stats

Score by Quarter

 Team 1 2 3 4 Overtime  Total
Moorhead 77 133 55 48 0 313
Elk River 71 86 42 41 0 240
Alexandria 71 37 90 42 0 240
Willmar 48 70 55 42 15 230
Hutchinson 66 56 38 44 0 204
Monticello 35 76 54 29 0 194
Andover 7 102 35 49 0 193
Bemidji 62 52 41 34 0 189
Rogers 30 65 41 36 0 172
Cambridge-Isanti 21 56 33 55 0 165
Rocori 43 48 43 30 0 164
Becker 21 56 40 19 0 136
Sauk Rapids-Rice 23 36 29 19 14 121
Big Lake 13 31 22 13 0 79
Sartell-St. Stephen 6 32 22 13 0 73
Buffalo 19 6 20 19 0 64
Brainerd 8 28 13 13 0 62
St. Cloud Tech 8 19 14 19 0 60
Delano 20 6 14 13 0 53
Chisago Lakes 7 14 7 6 0 34
St. Cloud Apollo 8 8 7 7 0 30
St. Francis 0 14 0 0 0 14

Passing

 Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
Moorhead 7 140 220 63.6 2031 9.2 37 290.1 1 131.3
Alexandria 8 94 159 59.1 1178 7.4 13 147.2 12 78.0
Andover 6 88 159 55.3 1375 8.6 17 229.2 2 114.6
Cambridge-Isanti 7 80 161 49.7 865 5.4 7 123.6 3 72.6
Rocori 7 72 123 58.5 1116 9.1 9 159.4 3 102.9
Bemidji 7 66 113 58.4 915 8.1 9 130.7 3 100.0
Rogers 7 62 131 47.3 903 6.9 6 129.0 7 63.2
Becker 6 62 109 56.9 833 7.6 10 138.8 6 89.0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 5 54 115 47.0 814 7.1 11 162.8 7 77.2
Willmar 8 48 107 44.9 724 6.8 6 90.5 4 70.8
Buffalo 5 46 103 44.7 478 4.6 3 95.6 7 40.0
Monticello 7 39 80 48.8 520 6.5 5 74.3 3 75.0
Big Lake 8 27 76 35.5 402 5.3 4 50.2 4 49.3
Brainerd 4 23 51 45.1 154 3.0 2 38.5 4 32.6
Hutchinson 7 17 45 37.8 318 7.1 4 45.4 3 64.9
Elk River 7 12 24 50.0 226 9.4 5 32.3 3 83.0
Sartell-St. Stephen 6 12 28 42.9 222 7.9 1 37.0 3 43.2
St. Cloud Apollo 5 12 20 60.0 219 11.0 4 43.8 0 137.3
St. Francis 2 11 28 39.3 209 7.5 1 104.5 0 77.8
Chisago Lakes 1 4 4 100.0 129 32.2 2 129.0 0 158.3
St. Cloud Tech 5 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Delano 4 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0

Rushing

 Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
Alexandria 8 252 1264 5.0 19 3 0 158.0
Big Lake 8 242 895 3.7 7 3 0 111.9
Willmar 8 295 1610 5.5 23 0 0 201.2
Cambridge-Isanti 7 250 1304 5.2 16 0 0 186.3
Elk River 7 341 2452 7.2 27 9 12 350.3
Monticello 7 239 1440 6.0 17 6 0 205.7
Rogers 7 264 1268 4.8 16 0 0 181.1
Bemidji 7 261 1577 6.0 18 7 1 225.3
Moorhead 7 125 782 6.3 7 2 0 111.7
Hutchinson 7 295 1943 6.6 23 1 12 277.6
Rocori 7 186 764 4.1 12 4 3 109.1
Andover 6 161 602 3.7 8 4 0 100.3
Sartell-St. Stephen 6 62 191 3.1 1 0 0 31.8
Becker 6 173 806 4.7 9 2 0 134.3
Buffalo 5 183 774 4.2 8 0 0 154.8
St. Cloud Tech 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 5 175 784 4.5 6 7 2 156.8
St. Cloud Apollo 5 28 71 2.5 0 0 0 14.2
Brainerd 4 102 357 3.5 4 0 1 89.2
Delano 4 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
St. Francis 2 31 35 1.1 1 3 0 17.5
Chisago Lakes 1 45 191 4.2 3 0 0 191.0

Receiving

 Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
Alexandria 8 95 1171 12.3 13 0 146 0
Big Lake 8 27 404 15.0 2 0 50 0
Willmar 8 48 724 15.1 6 1 90 0
Cambridge-Isanti 7 78 859 11.0 7 0 122 0
Elk River 7 11 226 20.5 5 2 32 1
Monticello 7 39 520 13.3 5 0 74 0
Rogers 7 62 899 14.5 6 0 128 1
Bemidji 7 67 915 13.7 9 0 130 0
Moorhead 7 138 2015 14.6 36 0 287 0
Hutchinson 7 17 318 18.7 4 8 45 0
Rocori 7 73 1124 15.4 9 7 160 0
Andover 6 88 1375 15.6 17 3 229 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 6 12 222 18.5 1 0 37 0
Becker 6 60 813 13.6 9 0 135 0
Buffalo 5 49 531 10.8 3 0 106 0
St. Cloud Tech 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 5 54 814 15.1 11 4 162 0
St. Cloud Apollo 5 12 219 18.2 4 2 43 0
Brainerd 4 22 149 6.8 2 1 37 0
Delano 4 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
St. Francis 2 11 209 19.0 1 0 104 0
Chisago Lakes 1 4 129 32.2 2 0 129 0

Defensive

 Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
Alexandria 8 200 155 355 19 3.0 11 1 0 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
Big Lake 8 151 188 339 35 8.0 4 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
Willmar 8 249 246 495 32 19.0 8 5 1 14 0 2 0 0 1 0
Cambridge-Isanti 7 187 93 280 13 3.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elk River 7 344 186 530 38 3.0 7 7 0 4 1 1 0 2 0 18
Monticello 7 192 331 523 32 3.0 8 9 0 14 0 0 0 1 0 16
Rogers 7 1 1 2 1 1.0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bemidji 7 0 0 0 0 21.0 6 1 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moorhead 7 165 82 247 24 9.0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hutchinson 7 367 0 367 0 15.0 1 4 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0
Rocori 7 183 311 494 20 6.0 10 9 0 8 0 1 0 1 1 11
Andover 6 181 244 425 47 10.0 9 7 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 20
Sartell-St. Stephen 6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Becker 6 152 46 198 18 8.0 6 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Buffalo 5 137 144 281 20 3.0 3 5 1 5 1 2 0 0 0 7
St. Cloud Tech 5 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 5 152 164 316 19 3.0 9 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Apollo 5 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brainerd 4 0 0 0 0 0.0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Delano 4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Francis 2 2 0 2 0 0.0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chisago Lakes 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Punt Returning

 Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Alexandria 8 5 0 63 12.6 0
Big Lake 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
Willmar 8 4 0 94 23.5 0
Cambridge-Isanti 7 1 0 9 9.0 0
Elk River 7 0 0 0 0.0 0
Monticello 7 6 0 62 10.3 1
Rogers 7 24 0 118 4.9 0
Bemidji 7 0 0 0 0.0 0
Moorhead 7 11 18 93 8.5 0
Hutchinson 7 1 0 41 41.0 0
Rocori 7 15 0 35 2.3 0
Andover 6 15 4 256 17.1 2
Sartell-St. Stephen 6 0 0 0 0.0 0
Becker 6 1 0 0 0.0 0
Buffalo 5 5 0 18 3.6 0
St. Cloud Tech 5 0 0 0 0.0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 5 11 1 7 0.6 0
St. Cloud Apollo 5 0 0 0 0.0 0
Brainerd 4 0 0 0 0.0 0
Delano 4 0 0 0 0.0 0
St. Francis 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Chisago Lakes 1 1 0 12 12.0 0

Kick Returning

 Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Alexandria 8 23 363 15.8 1
Big Lake 8 3 12 4.0 0
Willmar 8 3 164 54.7 1
Cambridge-Isanti 7 13 71 5.5 0
Elk River 7 27 432 16.0 0
Monticello 7 21 528 25.1 1
Rogers 7 8 143 17.9 0
Bemidji 7 2 44 22.0 0
Moorhead 7 6 96 16.0 0
Hutchinson 7 1 12 12.0 0
Rocori 7 9 156 17.3 0
Andover 6 9 106 11.8 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 6 0 0 0.0 0
Becker 6 4 114 28.5 1
Buffalo 5 21 404 19.2 0
St. Cloud Tech 5 0 0 0.0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 5 20 245 12.2 0
St. Cloud Apollo 5 0 0 0.0 0
Brainerd 4 0 0 0.0 0
Delano 4 0 0 0.0 0
St. Francis 2 6 21 3.5 0
Chisago Lakes 1 4 92 23.0 0

Punting

 Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
Alexandria 8 17 211 12.4 0 1
Big Lake 8 7 79 11.3 0 2
Willmar 8 0 0 0.0 0 0
Cambridge-Isanti 7 8 241 30.1 0 1
Elk River 7 13 424 32.6 0 3
Monticello 7 22 698 31.7 0 4
Rogers 7 14 463 33.1 1 3
Bemidji 7 0 0 0.0 0 0
Moorhead 7 2 87 43.5 0 0
Hutchinson 7 1 25 25.0 0 0
Rocori 7 14 474 33.9 0 2
Andover 6 29 923 31.8 1 8
Sartell-St. Stephen 6 0 0 0.0 0 0
Becker 6 6 60 10.0 0 1
Buffalo 5 23 843 36.7 0 3
St. Cloud Tech 5 0 0 0.0 0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 5 18 521 28.9 0 2
St. Cloud Apollo 5 0 0 0.0 0 0
Brainerd 4 0 0 0.0 0 0
Delano 4 0 0 0.0 0 0
St. Francis 2 8 37 4.6 0 0
Chisago Lakes 1 2 16 8.0 0 0

Kicking

 Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
Alexandria 8 1 1 1.0 31 29 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Big Lake 8 0 0 0.0 4 5 1.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Willmar 8 0 0 0.0 28 26 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cambridge-Isanti 7 0 0 0.0 5 4 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elk River 7 0 0 0.0 14 12 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monticello 7 0 0 0.0 15 14 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rogers 7 3 1 0.3 23 20 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bemidji 7 2 1 0.5 26 22 0.8 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Moorhead 7 1 0 0.0 23 21 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hutchinson 7 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rocori 7 3 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andover 6 1 1 1.0 23 22 1.0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 6 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Becker 6 2 1 0.5 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Buffalo 5 0 0 0.0 10 4 0.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Tech 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 5 0 0 0.0 8 7 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Apollo 5 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brainerd 4 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Delano 4 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Francis 2 2 2 1.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chisago Lakes 1 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Team Stats

 Team  G  1st Downs  3rd Down Att  3rd Down Conv  3rd Down Conv %  4th Down Conv %  4th Down Att  4th Down Conv  Time of Pos  TOT YRD  PEN  PEN YRD
Alexandria 8 104 57 33 57.9 66.7 12 8 0:00 2442 32 154
Big Lake 8 26 19 4 21.1 57.1 7 4 0:00 1297 17 134
Willmar 8 26 14 4 28.6 100.0 1 1 0:00 2334 4 69
Cambridge-Isanti 7 49 43 17 39.5 43.8 16 7 79:04 2169 9 90
Elk River 7 118 60 41 68.3 60.0 20 12 0:00 2678 29 213
Monticello 7 33 26 10 38.5 66.7 9 6 0:00 1960 11 105
Rogers 7 67 39 21 53.8 69.2 13 9 27:51 2171 20 151
Bemidji 7 28 24 10 41.7 25.0 4 1 0:00 2492 11 84
Moorhead 7 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 2813 0 0
Hutchinson 7 19 8 5 62.5 50.0 2 1 23:26 2261 5 55
Rocori 7 9 9 1 11.1 75.0 4 3 0:00 1880 6 50
Andover 6 81 65 27 41.5 10.0 10 1 76:26 1977 35 315
Sartell-St. Stephen 6 15 9 6 66.7 100.0 1 1 0:00 413 3 5
Becker 6 28 8 5 62.5 50.0 2 1 0:00 1639 11 111
Buffalo 5 20 23 8 34.8 50.0 4 2 30:34 1252 18 141
St. Cloud Tech 5 32 25 11 44.0 30.0 10 3 0:00 0 7 46
Sauk Rapids-Rice 5 77 59 22 37.3 12.5 16 2 0:00 1598 28 256
St. Cloud Apollo 5 9 24 4 16.7 16.7 6 1 0:00 290 6 35
Brainerd 4 12 10 3 30.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 511 3 44
Delano 4 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
St. Francis 2 20 16 16 100.0 83.3 6 5 25:23 244 7 50
Chisago Lakes 1 17 13 5 38.5 75.0 4 3 23:58 320 5 60

Team Stats

Score by Quarter

 Team 1 2 3 4  Total
Andover 7 92 28 49 176
Moorhead 42 63 41 27 173
Bemidji 41 52 13 20 126
Willmar 21 21 34 28 104
Rocori 23 26 29 24 102
Elk River 24 41 22 14 101
Rogers 14 37 21 21 93
Alexandria 30 7 27 28 92
Becker 13 29 33 13 88
Hutchinson 16 24 14 22 76
Sartell-St. Stephen 6 32 16 13 67
Cambridge-Isanti 0 14 20 22 56
Monticello 14 20 13 8 55
Delano 14 6 14 7 41
Buffalo 6 0 20 13 39
Big Lake 7 14 8 6 35
Chisago Lakes 7 14 7 6 34
Sauk Rapids-Rice 7 14 7 0 28
Brainerd 0 7 7 13 27
St. Francis 0 0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Tech 0 0 0 0 0

Passing

 Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
Moorhead 4 79 125 63.2 994 8.0 20 248.5 1 124.1
Andover 5 74 138 53.6 1186 8.6 16 237.2 2 115.2
Alexandria 4 53 95 55.8 662 7.0 6 165.5 7 68.0
Rocori 5 48 85 56.5 692 8.1 4 138.4 3 84.0
Cambridge-Isanti 3 38 69 55.1 371 5.4 3 123.7 2 72.8
Becker 4 38 69 55.1 462 6.7 6 115.5 4 80.7
Bemidji 4 35 58 60.3 480 8.3 5 120.0 2 101.2
Buffalo 3 30 63 47.6 294 4.7 3 98.0 5 44.0
Willmar 5 30 65 46.2 375 5.8 0 75.0 3 45.4
Rogers 4 29 70 41.4 377 5.4 2 94.2 6 32.9
Brainerd 3 18 43 41.9 99 2.3 2 33.0 4 26.2
Big Lake 5 18 54 33.3 246 4.6 3 49.2 2 51.9
Monticello 3 17 41 41.5 213 5.2 2 71.0 2 54.2
Hutchinson 4 12 35 34.3 231 6.6 1 57.8 3 32.0
Elk River 4 8 19 42.1 109 5.7 3 27.2 2 61.1
Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 6 12 50.0 159 13.2 2 159.0 1 100.7
Chisago Lakes 1 4 4 100.0 129 32.2 2 129.0 0 158.3
Sartell-St. Stephen 4 4 9 44.4 129 14.3 1 32.2 2 88.7
St. Francis 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
St. Cloud Tech 2 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Delano 3 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0

Rushing

 Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
Andover 5 131 585 4.5 7 3 0 117.0
Big Lake 5 155 489 3.2 4 2 0 97.8
Rocori 5 137 590 4.3 9 3 2 118.0
Willmar 5 189 1021 5.4 12 0 0 204.2
Elk River 4 210 1329 6.3 11 4 4 332.2
Rogers 4 145 654 4.5 9 0 0 163.5
Alexandria 4 130 552 4.2 6 2 0 138.0
Bemidji 4 157 1029 6.6 13 4 1 257.2
Moorhead 4 76 519 6.8 4 2 0 129.8
Sartell-St. Stephen 4 27 20 0.7 0 0 0 5.0
Becker 4 120 597 5.0 6 1 0 149.2
Hutchinson 4 160 743 4.6 9 1 3 185.8
Buffalo 3 84 388 4.6 3 0 0 129.3
Cambridge-Isanti 3 104 427 4.1 4 0 0 142.3
Monticello 3 101 539 5.3 5 3 0 179.7
Brainerd 3 51 158 3.1 0 0 0 52.7
Delano 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
St. Cloud Tech 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Chisago Lakes 1 45 191 4.2 3 0 0 191.0
St. Francis 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 32 155 4.8 2 0 0 155.0

Receiving

 Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
Andover 5 74 1186 16.0 16 3 237 0
Big Lake 5 18 248 13.8 1 0 49 0
Rocori 5 49 700 14.3 4 6 140 0
Willmar 5 30 375 12.5 0 0 75 0
Elk River 4 7 109 15.6 3 1 27 0
Rogers 4 29 377 13.0 2 0 94 1
Alexandria 4 53 662 12.5 6 0 165 0
Bemidji 4 35 480 13.7 5 0 120 0
Moorhead 4 78 986 12.6 20 0 246 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 4 4 129 32.2 1 0 32 0
Becker 4 36 442 12.3 5 0 110 0
Hutchinson 4 12 231 19.2 1 4 57 0
Buffalo 3 30 293 9.8 3 0 97 0
Cambridge-Isanti 3 36 365 10.1 3 0 121 0
Monticello 3 17 213 12.5 2 0 71 0
Brainerd 3 17 94 5.5 2 0 31 0
Delano 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Tech 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Chisago Lakes 1 4 129 32.2 2 0 129 0
St. Francis 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 6 159 26.5 2 0 159 0

Defensive

 Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
Andover 5 148 217 365 39 8.0 7 7 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 18
Big Lake 5 102 168 270 25 3.0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rocori 5 122 218 340 11 5.0 6 5 0 5 0 1 0 1 1 6
Willmar 5 142 121 263 21 8.0 4 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elk River 4 181 106 287 26 2.0 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 10
Rogers 4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexandria 4 119 96 215 7 1.0 5 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Bemidji 4 0 0 0 0 7.0 4 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moorhead 4 93 50 143 15 5.0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Becker 4 92 17 109 12 6.0 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hutchinson 4 198 0 198 0 10.0 1 4 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
Buffalo 3 91 85 176 12 1.0 2 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 5
Cambridge-Isanti 3 65 19 84 4 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monticello 3 67 152 219 18 3.0 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 4
Brainerd 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Delano 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Tech 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chisago Lakes 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Francis 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 37 30 67 7 1.0 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

Punt Returning

 Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Andover 5 14 3 246 17.6 2
Big Lake 5 0 0 0 0.0 0
Rocori 5 13 0 42 3.2 0
Willmar 5 0 0 0 0.0 0
Elk River 4 0 0 0 0.0 0
Rogers 4 19 0 83 4.4 0
Alexandria 4 1 0 9 9.0 0
Bemidji 4 0 0 0 0.0 0
Moorhead 4 8 18 88 11.0 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 4 0 0 0 0.0 0
Becker 4 1 0 0 0.0 0
Hutchinson 4 0 0 0 0.0 0
Buffalo 3 1 0 10 10.0 0
Cambridge-Isanti 3 1 0 9 9.0 0
Monticello 3 4 0 49 12.2 1
Brainerd 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Delano 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
St. Cloud Tech 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Chisago Lakes 1 1 0 12 12.0 0
St. Francis 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 0 0 0 0.0 0

Kick Returning

 Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Andover 5 8 102 12.8 0
Big Lake 5 3 12 4.0 0
Rocori 5 9 113 12.6 0
Willmar 5 1 85 85.0 1
Elk River 4 13 273 21.0 0
Rogers 4 7 108 15.4 0
Alexandria 4 16 296 18.5 1
Bemidji 4 2 44 22.0 0
Moorhead 4 3 40 13.3 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 4 0 0 0.0 0
Becker 4 4 114 28.5 1
Hutchinson 4 0 0 0.0 0
Buffalo 3 15 275 18.3 0
Cambridge-Isanti 3 7 35 5.0 0
Monticello 3 11 232 21.1 0
Brainerd 3 0 0 0.0 0
Delano 3 0 0 0.0 0
St. Cloud Tech 2 0 0 0.0 0
Chisago Lakes 1 4 92 23.0 0
St. Francis 1 0 0 0.0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 1 0 0.0 0

Punting

 Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
Andover 5 22 721 32.8 1 8
Big Lake 5 7 79 11.3 0 2
Rocori 5 12 402 33.5 0 2
Willmar 5 0 0 0.0 0 0
Elk River 4 10 315 31.5 0 2
Rogers 4 14 463 33.1 1 3
Alexandria 4 13 156 12.0 0 1
Bemidji 4 0 0 0.0 0 0
Moorhead 4 2 87 43.5 0 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 4 0 0 0.0 0 0
Becker 4 6 60 10.0 0 1
Hutchinson 4 0 0 0.0 0 0
Buffalo 3 14 478 34.1 0 3
Cambridge-Isanti 3 6 191 31.8 0 1
Monticello 3 10 303 30.3 0 2
Brainerd 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Delano 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
St. Cloud Tech 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Chisago Lakes 1 2 16 8.0 0 0
St. Francis 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 3 123 41.0 0 2

Kicking

 Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
Andover 5 0 0 0.0 21 20 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Big Lake 5 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rocori 5 3 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Willmar 5 0 0 0.0 11 10 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elk River 4 0 0 0.0 6 5 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rogers 4 2 1 0.5 13 12 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexandria 4 0 0 0.0 12 12 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bemidji 4 1 1 1.0 17 13 0.8 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Moorhead 4 1 0 0.0 15 13 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 4 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Becker 4 2 1 0.5 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hutchinson 4 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Buffalo 3 0 0 0.0 6 3 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cambridge-Isanti 3 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monticello 3 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brainerd 3 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Delano 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Tech 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chisago Lakes 1 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Francis 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Team Stats

 Team  G  1st Downs  3rd Down Att  3rd Down Conv  3rd Down Conv %  4th Down Conv %  4th Down Att  4th Down Conv  Time of Pos  TOT YRD  PEN  PEN YRD
Andover 5 73 52 22 42.3 10.0 10 1 76:26 1771 27 260
Big Lake 5 26 19 4 21.1 57.1 7 4 0:00 735 17 134
Rocori 5 9 9 1 11.1 75.0 4 3 0:00 1282 6 50
Willmar 5 16 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1396 0 0
Elk River 4 71 37 30 81.1 53.8 13 7 0:00 1438 19 151
Rogers 4 26 16 10 62.5 60.0 5 3 27:51 1031 8 56
Alexandria 4 50 36 17 47.2 62.5 8 5 0:00 1214 17 70
Bemidji 4 19 12 7 58.3 0.0 2 0 0:00 1509 2 10
Moorhead 4 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1513 0 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 4 15 9 6 66.7 100.0 1 1 0:00 149 3 5
Becker 4 16 8 5 62.5 50.0 2 1 0:00 1059 6 64
Hutchinson 4 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 974 0 0
Buffalo 3 20 23 8 34.8 50.0 4 2 30:34 682 18 141
Cambridge-Isanti 3 35 29 12 41.4 45.5 11 5 55:03 798 8 80
Monticello 3 13 11 3 27.3 60.0 5 3 0:00 752 6 55
Brainerd 3 12 10 3 30.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 257 3 44
Delano 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
St. Cloud Tech 2 14 13 5 38.5 16.7 6 1 0:00 0 5 26
Chisago Lakes 1 17 13 5 38.5 75.0 4 3 23:58 320 5 60
St. Francis 1 11 13 1 7.7 25.0 4 1 25:23 0 1 15
Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 12 8 3 37.5 0.0 1 0 0:00 314 5 37