Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
Payton Rondestvedt Wadena-Deer Creek 6 75 134 56.0 1162 8.7 14 193.7 4 107.2
8 McHale Korf Pelican Rapids 4 32 52 61.5 514 9.9 1 128.5 2 84.9
1 Aiden Marcussen Ada-Borup 4 27 47 57.4 493 10.5 5 123.2 2 111.4
1 Broden Fleisher Frazee 3 15 41 36.6 258 6.3 4 86.0 3 60.8
21 Tanner Pazdernik Mahnomen/Waubun 4 14 24 58.3 278 11.6 5 69.5 0 138.5
Sam Gapp Polk County West 3 12 29 41.4 30 1.0 0 10.0 2 20.3
12 Reed Leabo Underwood 5 9 26 34.6 154 5.9 4 30.8 2 63.1
11 Blane Schmitz Red Lake County 3 4 10 40.0 72 7.2 1 24.0 1 59.2
19 Wyatt Larson Ada-Borup 1 3 4 75.0 60 15.0 1 60.0 0 156.2
Kaden Beske Lake Park-Audubon 1 3 8 37.5 76 9.5 1 76.0 0 112.5
Dylan Selly New York Mills 1 2 4 50.0 48 12.0 1 48.0 0 133.3
19 Logan Fahje Pelican Rapids 1 2 2 100.0 35 17.5 1 35.0 0 158.3
4 George Flynn Frazee 1 1 1 100.0 12 12.0 0 12.0 0 116.7
15 Brock Barlund Frazee 1 1 2 50.0 15 7.5 0 15.0 1 35.4
Josh Dykhoff Wadena-Deer Creek 1 1 1 100.0 7 7.0 0 7.0 0 95.8
Josiah Kallevig Wadena-Deer Creek 1 1 1 100.0 34 34.0 1 34.0 0 158.3
16 Andrew Johnson Red Lake County 2 1 1 100.0 41 41.0 0 20.5 0 118.8
4 Krosby Aasness Underwood 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
34 Eshetu Loer Wadena-Deer Creek 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
Isaac Zavoral Polk County West 1 0 6 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
14 Owen Chervestad Red Lake County 2 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
15 Brett Anderson Red Lake County 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 103

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
Payton Rondestvedt Wadena-Deer Creek 6 62 396 6.4 6 1 0 66.0
35 Johnny Ziebell Pelican Rapids 5 45 273 6.1 4 0 3 54.6
4 Krosby Aasness Underwood 5 67 401 6.0 3 0 0 80.2
12 Reed Leabo Underwood 5 82 212 2.6 2 0 0 42.4
8 McHale Korf Pelican Rapids 4 56 408 7.3 4 0 0 102.0
22 Slade Moore Underwood 4 33 181 5.5 1 0 0 45.2
Dandre Hammond Wadena-Deer Creek 4 12 107 8.9 1 0 0 26.8
3 Cameron Spaeth Ada-Borup 4 31 136 4.4 1 0 0 34.0
28 Beau Fetting Ada-Borup 4 59 399 6.8 8 0 0 99.8
11 Dennis Ashley Mahnomen/Waubun 4 43 201 4.7 2 0 0 50.2
21 Tanner Pazdernik Mahnomen/Waubun 4 82 483 5.9 7 0 0 120.8
56 Tony Swalef Mahnomen/Waubun 4 28 157 5.6 3 0 0 39.2
1 Broden Fleisher Frazee 3 40 240 6.0 6 0 0 80.0
2 Christian Petron Frazee 3 21 111 5.3 1 0 0 37.0
9 Brandon Nguyen Frazee 3 3 13 4.3 0 0 0 4.3
28 Jayden Rutherford Pelican Rapids 3 21 212 10.1 4 0 0 70.7
17 Justin VerDorn Pelican Rapids 3 7 42 6.0 1 0 1 14.0
10 Timmy Guler Pelican Rapids 3 10 45 4.5 0 0 0 15.0
17 Brien Poser Underwood 3 33 115 3.5 1 0 0 38.3
Z. Shaw Wadena-Deer Creek 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 2 0.0
1 Aiden Marcussen Ada-Borup 3 14 7 0.5 0 0 0 2.3
2 Carter Clark Mahnomen/Waubun 3 7 14 2.0 0 0 0 4.7
Sam Gapp Polk County West 3 59 361 6.1 3 0 0 120.3
Gage Wavra Polk County West 3 21 76 3.6 0 0 0 25.3
11 Blane Schmitz Red Lake County 3 13 -5 -0.4 0 0 2 -1.7
24 Carter Williams Red Lake County 3 25 235 9.4 3 0 0 78.3
23 Damon Ferguson Red Lake County 3 13 144 11.1 1 0 0 48.0
44 Paul DeHate Red Lake County 3 15 151 10.1 1 0 1 50.3
3 Dylan Selly Frazee 2 20 78 3.9 1 0 0 39.0
15 Brock Barlund Frazee 2 27 169 6.3 0 0 0 84.5

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 103

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 46

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
Josh Dykhoff Wadena-Deer Creek 6 26 410 15.8 8 0 68 0
Aiden Larson Wadena-Deer Creek 5 15 194 12.9 2 0 38 0
Kade Woods Wadena-Deer Creek 5 9 138 15.3 2 0 27 0
28 Jayden Rutherford Pelican Rapids 4 7 263 37.6 1 0 65 0
15 Jaxon Rich Underwood 4 5 134 26.8 3 0 33 0
Z. Shaw Wadena-Deer Creek 4 16 339 21.2 2 0 84 0
3 Cameron Spaeth Ada-Borup 4 12 186 15.5 1 0 46 0
28 Beau Fetting Ada-Borup 4 12 264 22.0 3 0 66 0
19 Logan Fahje Pelican Rapids 3 9 118 13.1 0 0 39 0
Weston Winfrey Ada-Borup 3 2 22 11.0 0 0 7 0
12 Cooper Houdek Mahnomen/Waubun 3 4 95 23.8 2 0 31 0
34 Payton Keezer Mahnomen/Waubun 3 7 107 15.3 3 0 35 0
3 Dylan Selly Frazee 2 3 64 21.3 0 0 32 0
5 Lewis Helmers Frazee 2 6 61 10.2 1 0 30 0
15 Brock Barlund Frazee 2 2 30 15.0 1 0 15 0
35 Johnny Ziebell Pelican Rapids 2 4 30 7.5 0 0 15 0
Dandre Hammond Wadena-Deer Creek 2 2 24 12.0 0 0 12 0
11 Teshe Loer Wadena-Deer Creek 2 4 60 15.0 1 0 30 0
11 Dennis Ashley Mahnomen/Waubun 2 3 76 25.3 0 0 38 0
Adam Sczepanski Polk County West 2 4 11 2.8 0 0 5 0
Gage Wavra Polk County West 2 3 22 7.3 0 0 11 0
1 Broden Fleisher Frazee 1 1 24 24.0 0 0 24 0
4 George Flynn Frazee 1 2 25 12.5 1 0 25 0
9 Brandon Nguyen Frazee 1 1 36 36.0 0 0 36 0
22 Jack Hall Frazee 1 2 54 27.0 0 0 54 0
Jack Hall New York Mills 1 1 45 45.0 1 0 45 0
Brady Crabtree New York Mills 1 1 3 3.0 0 0 3 0
22 Carter Johnson Pelican Rapids 1 1 1 1.0 0 0 1 0
17 Justin VerDorn Pelican Rapids 1 2 17 8.5 0 0 17 0
25 Carson McNeal Pelican Rapids 1 1 -4 -4.0 0 0 -4 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 46

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 174

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
12 Reed Leabo Underwood 6 14 4 18 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Slade Moore Underwood 6 50 18 68 7 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 44 Jayden Harig Underwood 6 12 6 18 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Hunter Haugen Underwood 6 12 7 19 2 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Krosby Aasness Underwood 5 11 2 13 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Joey Kupfer Underwood 5 15 4 19 3 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Tristan Evavold Underwood 5 15 4 19 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Logan Schleske Underwood 5 10 7 17 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Payton Rondestvedt Wadena-Deer Creek 5 19 9 28 4 2.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aiden Larson Wadena-Deer Creek 5 17 8 25 1 0.0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bo Kleinke Wadena-Deer Creek 5 8 6 14 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E. Lunde Wadena-Deer Creek 5 24 20 44 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
O. Guo Wadena-Deer Creek 5 15 17 32 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Kale Rich Underwood 4 8 2 10 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Josh Dykhoff Wadena-Deer Creek 4 15 6 21 1 0.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
I Christianson Wadena-Deer Creek 4 8 5 13 3 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ryan Hoven Ada-Borup 4 27 1 28 4 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Evan DeVos Ada-Borup 4 7 0 7 1 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Beau Fetting Ada-Borup 4 15 0 15 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Trenton Sip Ada-Borup 4 13 1 14 4 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Will Olson Mahnomen/Waubun 4 13 7 20 1 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Dennis Ashley Mahnomen/Waubun 4 6 1 7 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Cooper Houdek Mahnomen/Waubun 4 3 1 4 0 2.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Payton Keezer Mahnomen/Waubun 4 5 1 6 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Will Starkey Mahnomen/Waubun 4 17 10 27 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Tony Swalef Mahnomen/Waubun 4 2 1 3 1 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Justin Littlewolf Mahnomen/Waubun 4 8 2 10 0 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Christian Petron Frazee 3 10 2 12 2 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dylan Selly Frazee 3 9 0 9 2 0.0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
5 Lewis Helmers Frazee 3 2 4 6 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 174

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
8 McHale Korf Pelican Rapids 2 2 0 44 22.0 0
3 Cameron Spaeth Ada-Borup 2 3 43 4 1.3 0
11 Dennis Ashley Mahnomen/Waubun 2 2 11 3 1.5 0
Dylan Selly New York Mills 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
Jack Hall New York Mills 1 1 0 10 10.0 0
28 Jayden Rutherford Pelican Rapids 1 1 0 6 6.0 0
4 Krosby Aasness Underwood 1 2 0 13 6.5 0
Kade Woods Wadena-Deer Creek 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
10 Ryan Hoven Ada-Borup 1 1 29 0 0.0 0
22 Brennen Fetting Ada-Borup 1 2 0 18 9.0 0
5 Dustin Rock Mahnomen/Waubun 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
Sam Gapp Polk County West 1 2 0 0 0.0 0
24 Carter Williams Red Lake County 1 2 0 74 37.0 0
23 Damon Ferguson Red Lake County 1 1 0 0 0.0 0

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
4 Krosby Aasness Underwood 2 7 130 18.6 0
3 Cameron Spaeth Ada-Borup 2 7 94 13.4 0
11 Dennis Ashley Mahnomen/Waubun 2 3 40 13.3 0
1 Broden Fleisher Frazee 1 2 68 34.0 0
2 Christian Petron Frazee 1 1 14 14.0 0
Jack Hall New York Mills 1 2 70 35.0 1
22 Carter Johnson Pelican Rapids 1 2 36 18.0 0
83 Hunter Williams Pelican Rapids 1 1 0 0.0 0
21 Blayre Lundgren Underwood 1 2 96 48.0 0
65 Kale Rich Underwood 1 3 14 4.7 0
Aiden Larson Wadena-Deer Creek 1 4 20 5.0 0
Kade Woods Wadena-Deer Creek 1 1 17 17.0 0
E. Lunde Wadena-Deer Creek 1 1 1 1.0 0
10 Ryan Hoven Ada-Borup 1 1 2 2.0 0
20 Charles Scholl Ada-Borup 1 1 5 5.0 0
28 Beau Fetting Ada-Borup 1 2 7 3.5 0
32 Isaak Nelson Ada-Borup 1 1 1 1.0 0
Weston Winfrey Ada-Borup 1 3 29 9.7 0
Beau Jorgensen Ada-Borup 1 1 0 0.0 0
5 Dustin Rock Mahnomen/Waubun 1 1 21 21.0 0
18 Dominick Lyons Mahnomen/Waubun 1 2 0 0.0 32
Daniel Roth Polk County West 1 2 27 13.5 0
Sam Gapp Polk County West 1 2 48 24.0 0
14 Owen Chervestad Red Lake County 1 1 0 0.0 0
40 Bailey Hince Red Lake County 1 1 18 18.0 0
44 Paul DeHate Red Lake County 1 1 0 0.0 0
55 Jed Duden Red Lake County 1 1 0 0.0 0

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
78 Liam Sytsma Pelican Rapids 2 3 92 30.7 0 0
4 Krosby Aasness Underwood 2 5 122 24.4 0 1
3 Cameron Spaeth Ada-Borup 2 7 120 17.1 0 0
1 Broden Fleisher Frazee 1 1 38 38.0 0 0
3 Dylan Selly Frazee 1 2 18 9.0 0 0
Dillen Kangas New York Mills 1 2 17 8.5 0 0
Payton Rondestvedt Wadena-Deer Creek 1 1 40 40.0 0 0
21 Tanner Pazdernik Mahnomen/Waubun 1 1 32 32.0 0 0
Sam Gapp Polk County West 1 4 92 23.0 0 0
Nick Brundin Polk County West 1 3 79 26.3 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
Josh Dykhoff Wadena-Deer Creek 2 0 0 0.0 0 5 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lewis Helmers Frazee 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jack Hall New York Mills 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brady Crabtree New York Mills 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Timmy Guler Pelican Rapids 1 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Soren Floden Underwood 1 1 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Payton Rondestvedt Wadena-Deer Creek 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cullen Rohrich Polk County West 1 1 1 1.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Player Stats

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
Payton Rondestvedt Wadena-Deer Creek 3 40 68 58.8 576 8.5 7 192.0 2 108.5
1 Broden Fleisher Frazee 2 13 36 36.1 228 6.3 3 114.0 2 63.2
8 McHale Korf Pelican Rapids 2 13 28 46.4 193 6.9 1 96.5 2 51.6
1 Aiden Marcussen Ada-Borup 2 9 19 47.4 156 8.2 1 78.0 1 71.4
12 Reed Leabo Underwood 3 8 20 40.0 134 6.7 3 44.7 1 82.1
21 Tanner Pazdernik Mahnomen/Waubun 1 4 5 80.0 75 15.0 0 75.0 0 118.8
11 Blane Schmitz Red Lake County 2 4 10 40.0 72 7.2 1 36.0 1 59.2
19 Logan Fahje Pelican Rapids 1 2 2 100.0 35 17.5 1 35.0 0 158.3
15 Brock Barlund Frazee 1 1 2 50.0 15 7.5 0 15.0 1 35.4
Sam Gapp Polk County West 1 1 5 20.0 6 1.2 0 6.0 1 0.0
16 Andrew Johnson Red Lake County 1 1 1 100.0 41 41.0 0 41.0 0 118.8
4 Krosby Aasness Underwood 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
14 Owen Chervestad Red Lake County 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 61

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
12 Reed Leabo Underwood 4 59 131 2.2 1 0 0 32.8
35 Johnny Ziebell Pelican Rapids 3 19 111 5.8 1 0 3 37.0
4 Krosby Aasness Underwood 3 42 224 5.3 1 0 0 74.7
22 Slade Moore Underwood 3 24 121 5.0 1 0 0 40.3
Payton Rondestvedt Wadena-Deer Creek 3 40 205 5.1 3 0 0 68.3
1 Broden Fleisher Frazee 2 30 136 4.5 4 0 0 68.0
2 Christian Petron Frazee 2 8 30 3.8 0 0 0 15.0
9 Brandon Nguyen Frazee 2 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0.5
15 Brock Barlund Frazee 2 27 169 6.3 0 0 0 84.5
8 McHale Korf Pelican Rapids 2 23 111 4.8 1 0 0 55.5
28 Jayden Rutherford Pelican Rapids 2 16 153 9.6 3 0 0 76.5
17 Justin VerDorn Pelican Rapids 2 5 24 4.8 1 0 1 12.0
25 Carson McNeal Pelican Rapids 2 4 20 5.0 1 0 0 10.0
10 Timmy Guler Pelican Rapids 2 7 16 2.3 0 0 0 8.0
19 Logan Fahje Pelican Rapids 2 9 124 13.8 2 0 0 62.0
17 Brien Poser Underwood 2 22 59 2.7 0 0 0 29.5
Dandre Hammond Wadena-Deer Creek 2 6 22 3.7 0 0 0 11.0
1 Aiden Marcussen Ada-Borup 2 12 1 0.1 0 0 0 0.5
3 Cameron Spaeth Ada-Borup 2 12 44 3.7 0 0 0 22.0
28 Beau Fetting Ada-Borup 2 33 173 5.2 3 0 0 86.5
11 Blane Schmitz Red Lake County 2 12 1 0.1 0 0 2 0.5
24 Carter Williams Red Lake County 2 19 102 5.4 1 0 0 51.0
23 Damon Ferguson Red Lake County 2 13 144 11.1 1 0 0 72.0
44 Paul DeHate Red Lake County 2 13 98 7.5 1 0 1 49.0
3 Dylan Selly Frazee 1 6 12 2.0 0 0 0 12.0
4 George Flynn Frazee 1 1 3 3.0 0 0 0 3.0
45 Tyler Moe Frazee 1 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Jack Hall New York Mills 1 31 138 4.5 0 0 0 138.0
22 Carter Johnson Pelican Rapids 1 3 9 3.0 0 0 0 9.0
83 Hunter Williams Pelican Rapids 1 1 2 2.0 0 0 0 2.0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 61

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 31

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
15 Jaxon Rich Underwood 3 4 114 28.5 2 0 38 0
Josh Dykhoff Wadena-Deer Creek 3 13 202 15.5 5 0 67 0
5 Lewis Helmers Frazee 2 6 61 10.2 1 0 30 0
28 Jayden Rutherford Pelican Rapids 2 3 105 35.0 1 0 52 0
19 Logan Fahje Pelican Rapids 2 6 74 12.3 0 0 37 0
Aiden Larson Wadena-Deer Creek 2 6 89 14.8 1 0 44 0
Kade Woods Wadena-Deer Creek 2 5 100 20.0 1 0 50 0
Dandre Hammond Wadena-Deer Creek 2 2 24 12.0 0 0 12 0
Z. Shaw Wadena-Deer Creek 2 8 136 17.0 0 0 68 0
3 Cameron Spaeth Ada-Borup 2 4 68 17.0 0 0 34 0
28 Beau Fetting Ada-Borup 2 4 81 20.2 1 0 40 0
Weston Winfrey Ada-Borup 2 1 7 7.0 0 0 3 0
1 Broden Fleisher Frazee 1 1 24 24.0 0 0 24 0
3 Dylan Selly Frazee 1 1 32 32.0 0 0 32 0
4 George Flynn Frazee 1 2 25 12.5 1 0 25 0
9 Brandon Nguyen Frazee 1 1 36 36.0 0 0 36 0
15 Brock Barlund Frazee 1 1 20 20.0 1 0 20 0
22 Jack Hall Frazee 1 2 54 27.0 0 0 54 0
35 Johnny Ziebell Pelican Rapids 1 1 5 5.0 0 0 5 0
22 Carter Johnson Pelican Rapids 1 1 1 1.0 0 0 1 0
17 Justin VerDorn Pelican Rapids 1 2 17 8.5 0 0 17 0
25 Carson McNeal Pelican Rapids 1 1 -4 -4.0 0 0 -4 0
30 Tristan Evavold Underwood 1 1 9 9.0 1 0 9 0
17 Brien Poser Underwood 1 3 11 3.7 0 0 11 0
11 Dennis Ashley Mahnomen/Waubun 1 2 50 25.0 0 0 50 0
34 Payton Keezer Mahnomen/Waubun 1 2 25 12.5 0 0 25 0
Cullen Rohrich Polk County West 1 1 6 6.0 0 0 6 0
24 Carter Williams Red Lake County 1 1 6 6.0 0 0 6 0
40 Bailey Hince Red Lake County 1 2 59 29.5 1 0 59 0
20 Isaiah Aquino Red Lake County 1 1 7 7.0 0 0 7 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 31

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 137

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
12 Reed Leabo Underwood 4 11 3 14 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Slade Moore Underwood 4 41 13 54 6 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Tristan Evavold Underwood 4 11 2 13 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Logan Schleske Underwood 4 7 6 13 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 44 Jayden Harig Underwood 4 8 6 14 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Hunter Haugen Underwood 4 7 5 12 2 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Krosby Aasness Underwood 3 6 2 8 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Joey Kupfer Underwood 3 6 1 7 2 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Kale Rich Underwood 3 6 0 6 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Broden Fleisher Frazee 2 6 7 13 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Christian Petron Frazee 2 7 2 9 1 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dylan Selly Frazee 2 6 0 6 1 0.0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
5 Lewis Helmers Frazee 2 2 4 6 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Brandon Nguyen Frazee 2 2 2 4 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Brock Barlund Frazee 2 4 4 8 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Jack Hall Frazee 2 4 4 8 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Tyler Moe Frazee 2 2 2 4 11 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Ethan Wothe Frazee 2 3 3 6 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Samuel Winn Frazee 2 14 5 19 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Xander Kohler Frazee 2 1 3 4 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 McHale Korf Pelican Rapids 2 2 1 3 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Johnny Ziebell Pelican Rapids 2 6 1 7 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Carter Johnson Pelican Rapids 2 11 7 18 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Justin VerDorn Pelican Rapids 2 7 1 8 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Carson McNeal Pelican Rapids 2 6 2 8 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Logan Fahje Pelican Rapids 2 7 3 10 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Weston Funk Pelican Rapids 2 3 3 6 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Levi Johnson Pelican Rapids 2 3 2 5 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Nick Haugrud Pelican Rapids 2 3 0 3 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Liam Sytsma Pelican Rapids 2 2 0 2 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 137

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
8 McHale Korf Pelican Rapids 1 1 0 31 31.0 0
3 Cameron Spaeth Ada-Borup 1 1 0 4 4.0 0
22 Brennen Fetting Ada-Borup 1 2 0 18 9.0 0
24 Carter Williams Red Lake County 1 2 0 74 37.0 0
23 Damon Ferguson Red Lake County 1 1 0 0 0.0 0

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
4 Krosby Aasness Underwood 2 7 130 18.6 0
1 Broden Fleisher Frazee 1 2 68 34.0 0
22 Carter Johnson Pelican Rapids 1 2 36 18.0 0
83 Hunter Williams Pelican Rapids 1 1 0 0.0 0
21 Blayre Lundgren Underwood 1 2 96 48.0 0
65 Kale Rich Underwood 1 3 14 4.7 0
Kade Woods Wadena-Deer Creek 1 1 17 17.0 0
3 Cameron Spaeth Ada-Borup 1 2 20 10.0 0
10 Ryan Hoven Ada-Borup 1 1 2 2.0 0
20 Charles Scholl Ada-Borup 1 1 5 5.0 0
32 Isaak Nelson Ada-Borup 1 1 1 1.0 0
Weston Winfrey Ada-Borup 1 3 29 9.7 0
Beau Jorgensen Ada-Borup 1 1 0 0.0 0
11 Dennis Ashley Mahnomen/Waubun 1 2 27 13.5 0
40 Bailey Hince Red Lake County 1 1 18 18.0 0

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
78 Liam Sytsma Pelican Rapids 2 3 92 30.7 0 0
4 Krosby Aasness Underwood 2 5 122 24.4 0 1
3 Cameron Spaeth Ada-Borup 2 7 120 17.1 0 0
1 Broden Fleisher Frazee 1 1 38 38.0 0 0
Sam Gapp Polk County West 1 4 92 23.0 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
5 Lewis Helmers Frazee 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Timmy Guler Pelican Rapids 1 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Soren Floden Underwood 1 1 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cullen Rohrich Polk County West 1 1 1 1.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0