Quantcast
skip navigation

Team Stats

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Score by Quarter

 Team 1 2 3 4  Total
Pierz 29 77 13 28 147
Annandale 42 48 27 22 139
Dassel-Cokato 50 43 20 19 132
Albany 37 34 28 18 117
Perham 22 22 22 29 95
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 20 28 19 21 88
Cannon Falls 41 29 6 10 86
Waseca 14 35 14 20 83
Jackson County Central 14 28 22 7 71
Mora 30 15 12 13 70
Lake City 7 22 28 13 70
Stewartville 13 37 12 7 69
St. Croix Lutheran 21 28 6 14 69
Breck 7 28 12 20 67
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 6 8 20 28 62
Providence Academy 0 35 7 20 62
Esko 0 27 30 0 57
Pine Island 26 7 7 13 53
Glencoe-Silver Lake 35 9 8 0 52
Fairmont 27 12 13 0 52
Aitkin 0 16 6 28 50
Rochester Lourdes 21 13 7 7 48
Sibley East 13 7 7 21 48
Litchfield 7 13 8 16 44
New London-Spicer 7 7 14 14 42
Foley 8 14 6 13 41
Fergus Falls 12 14 0 6 32
Proctor 24 0 0 7 31
Milaca 0 14 7 7 28
Minnewaska 7 0 7 14 28

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Passing

 Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
Perham 3 35 61 57.4 561 9.2 6 187.0 3 100.5
Providence Academy 3 32 47 68.1 338 7.2 2 112.7 3 76.4
Pine Island 2 28 48 58.3 309 6.4 4 154.5 2 87.9
Fergus Falls 2 23 44 52.3 196 4.5 2 98.0 1 69.9
Stewartville 2 23 42 54.8 226 5.4 1 113.0 2 58.2
Pequot Lakes 2 22 47 46.8 236 5.0 2 118.0 3 49.6
New London-Spicer 2 20 31 64.5 266 8.6 2 133.0 0 113.1
Fairmont 2 19 47 40.4 235 5.0 0 117.5 0 56.6
Annandale 3 17 25 68.0 313 12.5 3 104.3 0 150.4
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 1 16 38 42.1 217 5.7 1 217.0 2 47.8
Pierz 3 15 21 71.4 291 13.9 2 97.0 0 145.4
Lake City 2 15 37 40.5 241 6.5 5 120.5 2 80.1
Luverne 2 15 28 53.6 130 4.6 1 65.0 1 63.1
Foley 2 14 30 46.7 12 0.4 5 6.0 0 93.1
Albany 3 13 24 54.2 188 7.8 1 62.7 1 76.4
Richfield 1 13 32 40.6 193 6.0 1 193.0 0 71.5
Worthington 1 12 25 48.0 116 4.6 0 116.0 1 44.8
Rockford 1 10 18 55.6 127 7.1 0 127.0 0 77.8
Melrose 1 9 20 45.0 172 8.6 1 172.0 1 71.2
Brooklyn Center/Parnassus Prep 1 9 29 31.0 154 5.3 0 154.0 4 10.5
Litchfield 2 8 12 66.7 111 9.2 0 55.5 0 96.2
Jackson County Central 2 8 17 47.1 124 7.3 0 62.0 0 71.7
St. Croix Lutheran 2 8 20 40.0 199 10.0 3 99.5 1 95.6
Holy Family 1 7 11 63.6 32 2.9 0 32.0 0 67.6
Mora 3 7 19 36.8 135 7.1 1 45.0 0 79.9
Milaca 2 6 16 37.5 65 4.1 0 32.5 2 10.7
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 6 8 75.0 108 13.5 0 36.0 0 116.7
Roseau 1 6 21 28.6 101 4.8 0 101.0 3 7.5
Sibley East 2 6 21 28.6 151 7.2 1 75.5 3 33.3
Breck 2 6 15 40.0 48 3.2 2 24.0 1 60.6

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Rushing

 Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
Albany 3 105 763 7.3 14 0 4 254.3
Annandale 3 63 400 6.3 6 0 0 133.3
Dassel-Cokato 3 145 1056 7.3 18 0 0 352.0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 54 215 4.0 3 0 0 71.7
Perham 3 88 404 4.6 5 0 1 134.7
Pierz 3 111 726 6.5 10 0 1 242.0
Mora 3 103 489 4.7 8 3 1 163.0
Providence Academy 3 102 488 4.8 6 0 0 162.7
Foley 2 67 335 5.0 5 0 0 167.5
Milaca 2 82 409 5.0 4 1 0 204.5
New London-Spicer 2 79 315 4.0 4 0 0 157.5
Glencoe-Silver Lake 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Litchfield 2 14 68 4.9 2 0 0 34.0
Fergus Falls 2 54 331 6.1 3 1 0 165.5
Pequot Lakes 2 86 247 2.9 1 0 1 123.5
Minnewaska 2 37 281 7.6 4 0 0 140.5
Aitkin 2 24 175 7.3 6 0 3 87.5
Esko 2 0 0 0.0 2 0 0 0.0
Proctor 2 28 85 3.0 1 0 0 42.5
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 2 0 0 0.0 5 0 0 0.0
Lake City 2 26 197 7.6 3 0 0 98.5
Pine Island 2 65 234 3.6 4 0 0 117.0
Rochester Lourdes 2 73 442 6.1 6 0 0 221.0
Stewartville 2 63 500 7.9 8 0 0 250.0
Cannon Falls 2 110 825 7.5 10 0 0 412.5
Sibley East 2 2 70 35.0 126 2 0 35.0
Fairmont 2 36 256 7.1 5 0 0 128.0
Waseca 2 86 701 8.2 4 0 0 350.5
Jackson County Central 2 78 529 6.8 0 0 0 264.5
Luverne 2 46 177 3.8 1 0 0 88.5

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Receiving

 Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
Albany 3 13 173 13.3 0 0 57 0
Annandale 3 7 157 22.4 0 0 52 0
Dassel-Cokato 3 5 98 19.6 1 0 32 0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 6 108 18.0 0 0 36 0
Perham 3 35 561 16.0 6 0 187 0
Pierz 3 13 286 22.0 1 2 95 0
Mora 3 7 135 19.3 1 0 45 0
Providence Academy 3 32 338 10.6 2 0 112 223
Foley 2 2 11 5.5 0 0 5 0
Milaca 2 6 65 10.8 0 0 32 0
New London-Spicer 2 20 266 13.3 2 0 133 0
Glencoe-Silver Lake 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Litchfield 2 8 111 13.9 0 0 55 0
Fergus Falls 2 23 206 9.0 2 0 103 0
Pequot Lakes 2 20 235 11.8 2 0 117 0
Minnewaska 2 4 53 13.2 0 0 26 0
Aitkin 2 0 0 0.0 1 1 0 0
Esko 2 0 0 0.0 1 2 0 0
Proctor 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 2 0 0 0.0 1 0 0 0
Lake City 2 3 58 19.3 1 0 29 0
Pine Island 2 28 309 11.0 4 0 154 0
Rochester Lourdes 2 3 74 24.7 0 0 37 0
Stewartville 2 21 211 10.0 1 0 105 0
Cannon Falls 2 4 76 19.0 2 0 38 0
Sibley East 2 3 38 12.7 1 0 19 0
Fairmont 2 19 235 12.4 0 0 117 0
Waseca 2 5 86 17.2 1 0 43 0
Jackson County Central 2 8 124 15.5 0 0 62 0
Luverne 2 15 151 10.1 1 0 75 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Defensive

 Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
Albany 3 97 38 135 2 0.0 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4
Annandale 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Dassel-Cokato 3 3 0 3 3 3.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 1 0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Perham 3 161 57 218 13 6.0 0 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 0
Pierz 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Mora 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 0
Providence Academy 3 112 58 170 13 3.0 2 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Foley 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Milaca 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
New London-Spicer 2 90 16 106 1 5.0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Glencoe-Silver Lake 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Litchfield 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fergus Falls 2 96 46 142 0 2.0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pequot Lakes 2 67 48 115 8 3.0 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 17
Minnewaska 2 46 0 46 2 1.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aitkin 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esko 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Proctor 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lake City 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pine Island 2 55 42 97 4 1.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rochester Lourdes 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stewartville 2 50 2 52 5 3.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cannon Falls 2 53 56 109 5 2.0 2 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 4
Sibley East 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fairmont 2 0 0 0 0 2.0 4 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Waseca 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jackson County Central 2 28 16 44 1 2.0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luverne 2 29 24 53 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Punt Returning

 Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Albany 3 1 0 0 0.0 0
Annandale 3 1 0 4 4.0 0
Dassel-Cokato 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 1 0 12 12.0 0
Perham 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Pierz 3 0 0 0 0.0 1
Mora 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Providence Academy 3 1 0 2 2.0 0
Foley 2 4 0 5 1.2 0
Milaca 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
New London-Spicer 2 1 0 18 18.0 0
Glencoe-Silver Lake 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Litchfield 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Fergus Falls 2 1 0 9 9.0 0
Pequot Lakes 2 3 0 23 7.7 0
Minnewaska 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Aitkin 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Esko 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Proctor 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Lake City 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Pine Island 2 1 0 6 6.0 0
Rochester Lourdes 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Stewartville 2 2 12 0 0.0 0
Cannon Falls 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Sibley East 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Fairmont 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Waseca 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Jackson County Central 2 1 0 5 5.0 0
Luverne 2 2 22 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Kick Returning

 Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Albany 3 8 111 13.9 0
Annandale 3 2 21 10.5 0
Dassel-Cokato 3 0 0 0.0 0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 3 19 6.3 0
Perham 3 4 56 14.0 0
Pierz 3 0 0 0.0 0
Mora 3 5 45 9.0 0
Providence Academy 3 6 116 19.3 0
Foley 2 7 46 6.6 0
Milaca 2 0 0 0.0 0
New London-Spicer 2 7 110 15.7 0
Glencoe-Silver Lake 2 0 0 0.0 0
Litchfield 2 0 0 0.0 0
Fergus Falls 2 8 58 7.2 0
Pequot Lakes 2 3 35 11.7 0
Minnewaska 2 3 81 27.0 0
Aitkin 2 0 0 0.0 0
Esko 2 0 0 0.0 0
Proctor 2 0 0 0.0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 2 0 0 0.0 0
Lake City 2 0 0 0.0 0
Pine Island 2 7 56 8.0 0
Rochester Lourdes 2 2 38 19.0 0
Stewartville 2 2 81 40.5 1
Cannon Falls 2 2 36 18.0 0
Sibley East 2 0 0 0.0 0
Fairmont 2 0 0 0.0 0
Waseca 2 0 0 0.0 0
Jackson County Central 2 0 0 0.0 0
Luverne 2 5 58 11.6 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Punting

 Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
Albany 3 5 111 22.2 0 0
Annandale 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Dassel-Cokato 3 3 87 29.0 0 0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 1 34 34.0 0 0
Perham 3 3 111 37.0 0 1
Pierz 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Mora 3 5 135 27.0 0 1
Providence Academy 3 8 253 31.6 0 3
Foley 2 5 93 18.6 0 1
Milaca 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
New London-Spicer 2 2 44 22.0 0 0
Glencoe-Silver Lake 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Litchfield 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Esko 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Fergus Falls 2 9 202 22.4 0 0
Pequot Lakes 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Minnewaska 2 3 108 36.0 0 1
Aitkin 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Proctor 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Lake City 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Pine Island 2 8 225 28.1 0 0
Rochester Lourdes 2 1 36 36.0 0 0
Stewartville 2 1 30 30.0 0 0
Cannon Falls 2 3 71 23.7 0 0
Sibley East 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Fairmont 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Waseca 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Jackson County Central 2 3 117 39.0 0 0
Luverne 2 4 104 26.0 0 1

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Kicking

 Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
Albany 3 0 0 0.0 7 1 0.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Annandale 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dassel-Cokato 3 2 1 0.5 0 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Perham 3 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pierz 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mora 3 0 0 0.0 5 4 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Providence Academy 3 1 0 0.0 9 8 0.9 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Foley 2 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Milaca 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
New London-Spicer 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Glencoe-Silver Lake 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Litchfield 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fergus Falls 2 0 0 0.0 4 2 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pequot Lakes 2 2 1 0.5 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Minnewaska 2 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aitkin 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esko 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Proctor 2 1 1 1.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lake City 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pine Island 2 0 0 0.0 6 5 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rochester Lourdes 2 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stewartville 2 0 0 0.0 7 7 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cannon Falls 2 1 1 1.0 4 3 0.8 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sibley East 2 0 0 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fairmont 2 0 0 0.0 0 4 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waseca 2 0 0 0.0 6 6 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jackson County Central 2 1 1 1.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luverne 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Team Stats

 Team  G  1st Downs  3rd Down Att  3rd Down Conv  3rd Down Conv %  4th Down Conv %  4th Down Att  4th Down Conv  Time of Pos  TOT YRD  PEN  PEN YRD
Albany 3 14 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 951 5 45
Annandale 3 22 12 6 50.0 50.0 2 1 0:00 713 5 39
Dassel-Cokato 3 13 8 2 25.0 0.0 1 0 0:00 1154 0 0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 16 13 7 53.8 80.0 5 4 32:23 323 7 75
Perham 3 20 8 2 25.0 100.0 3 3 15:37 965 7 44
Pierz 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1017 0 0
Mora 3 32 23 5 21.7 57.1 7 4 0:00 624 11 128
Providence Academy 3 19 14 8 57.1 33.3 3 1 0:00 826 0 0
Foley 2 10 12 4 33.3 66.7 3 2 0:00 347 4 39
Milaca 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 474 0 0
New London-Spicer 2 14 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 581 1 5
Glencoe-Silver Lake 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Litchfield 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 179 0 0
Fergus Falls 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 527 7 50
Pequot Lakes 2 13 6 22 366.7 57.1 7 4 0:00 483 0 0
Minnewaska 2 14 12 4 33.3 5.9 34 2 20:12 334 10 100
Aitkin 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 175 0 0
Esko 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Proctor 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 85 0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Lake City 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 438 0 0
Pine Island 2 20 11 4 36.4 33.3 3 1 27:52 543 3 35
Rochester Lourdes 2 21 8 4 50.0 33.3 3 1 25:25 529 5 35
Stewartville 2 37 8 7 87.5 0.0 0 0 16:22 726 15 145
Cannon Falls 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 901 0 0
Sibley East 2 12 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 221 2 15
Fairmont 2 11 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 491 10 95
Waseca 2 17 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 787 3 20
Jackson County Central 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 653 0 0
Luverne 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 307 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Team Stats

Score by Quarter

 Team 1 2 3 4  Total
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 20 28 19 21 88
Dassel-Cokato 21 21 7 7 56
Sibley East 13 7 7 21 48
Glencoe-Silver Lake 28 9 8 0 45
Litchfield 7 13 8 16 44
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 6 8 20 8 42
Fairmont 21 12 7 0 40
Perham 8 6 6 15 35
Fergus Falls 12 14 0 6 32
Esko 0 13 16 0 29
Minnewaska 7 0 7 14 28
Aitkin 0 16 6 6 28
Pequot Lakes 0 8 13 3 24
East Grand Forks 0 7 0 13 20
Park Rapids 8 0 0 12 20
Montevideo 7 0 0 12 19
Holy Family 0 7 0 0 7
Thief River Falls 0 0 0 7 7
Watertown-Mayer 0 0 0 0 0
Virginia 0 0 0 0 0
Tri-City United 0 0 0 0 0

Passing

 Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
Fergus Falls 2 23 44 52.3 196 4.5 2 98.0 1 69.9
Pequot Lakes 2 22 47 46.8 236 5.0 2 118.0 3 49.6
Perham 2 21 39 53.8 371 9.5 3 185.5 2 90.9
Litchfield 2 8 12 66.7 111 9.2 0 55.5 0 96.2
Holy Family 1 7 11 63.6 32 2.9 0 32.0 0 67.6
Sibley East 2 6 21 28.6 151 7.2 1 75.5 3 33.3
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 6 8 75.0 108 13.5 0 36.0 0 116.7
Fairmont 1 6 22 27.3 60 2.7 0 60.0 0 39.6
Minnewaska 1 4 9 44.4 53 5.9 0 53.0 0 63.7
Montevideo 1 3 12 25.0 46 3.8 0 46.0 2 3.5
Dassel-Cokato 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Glencoe-Silver Lake 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Watertown-Mayer 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
East Grand Forks 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Park Rapids 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Thief River Falls 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Aitkin 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1 0.0 0 0.0
Esko 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1 0.0 0 0.0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1 0.0 0 0.0
Virginia 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Tri-City United 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0

Rushing

 Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 54 215 4.0 3 0 0 71.7
Litchfield 2 14 68 4.9 2 0 0 34.0
Fergus Falls 2 54 331 6.1 3 1 0 165.5
Pequot Lakes 2 86 247 2.9 1 0 1 123.5
Perham 2 41 115 2.8 1 0 1 57.5
Sibley East 2 2 70 35.0 126 2 0 35.0
Dassel-Cokato 1 58 410 7.1 8 0 0 410.0
Glencoe-Silver Lake 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Holy Family 1 47 175 3.7 1 0 0 175.0
Watertown-Mayer 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
East Grand Forks 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Park Rapids 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Thief River Falls 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Minnewaska 1 37 281 7.6 4 0 0 281.0
Montevideo 1 43 197 4.6 3 0 0 197.0
Aitkin 1 0 0 0.0 3 0 2 0.0
Esko 1 0 0 0.0 2 0 0 0.0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 1 0 0 0.0 5 0 0 0.0
Virginia 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Fairmont 1 32 246 7.7 5 0 0 246.0
Tri-City United 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0

Receiving

 Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 6 108 18.0 0 0 36 0
Litchfield 2 8 111 13.9 0 0 55 0
Fergus Falls 2 23 206 9.0 2 0 103 0
Pequot Lakes 2 20 235 11.8 2 0 117 0
Perham 2 21 371 17.7 3 0 185 0
Sibley East 2 3 38 12.7 1 0 19 0
Dassel-Cokato 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Glencoe-Silver Lake 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Holy Family 1 7 32 4.6 0 0 32 0
Watertown-Mayer 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
East Grand Forks 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Park Rapids 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Thief River Falls 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Minnewaska 1 4 53 13.2 0 0 53 0
Montevideo 1 3 46 15.3 0 0 46 0
Aitkin 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0 0
Esko 1 0 0 0.0 1 2 0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0 0
Virginia 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Fairmont 1 6 60 10.0 0 0 60 0
Tri-City United 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0

Defensive

 Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 1 0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Litchfield 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fergus Falls 2 96 46 142 0 2.0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pequot Lakes 2 67 48 115 8 3.0 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 17
Perham 2 103 57 160 8 5.0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sibley East 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dassel-Cokato 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Glencoe-Silver Lake 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Holy Family 1 26 27 53 1 0.0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Watertown-Mayer 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Grand Forks 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Park Rapids 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thief River Falls 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Minnewaska 1 46 0 46 2 1.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montevideo 1 31 14 45 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aitkin 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esko 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Virginia 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fairmont 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 3 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tri-City United 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Punt Returning

 Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 1 0 12 12.0 0
Litchfield 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Fergus Falls 2 1 0 9 9.0 0
Pequot Lakes 2 3 0 23 7.7 0
Perham 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Sibley East 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Dassel-Cokato 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Glencoe-Silver Lake 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Holy Family 1 1 0 5 5.0 0
Watertown-Mayer 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
East Grand Forks 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Park Rapids 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Thief River Falls 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Minnewaska 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Montevideo 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Aitkin 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Esko 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Virginia 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Fairmont 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Tri-City United 1 0 0 0 0.0 0

Kick Returning

 Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 3 19 6.3 0
Litchfield 2 0 0 0.0 0
Fergus Falls 2 8 58 7.2 0
Pequot Lakes 2 3 35 11.7 0
Perham 2 4 56 14.0 0
Sibley East 2 0 0 0.0 0
Dassel-Cokato 1 0 0 0.0 0
Glencoe-Silver Lake 1 0 0 0.0 0
Holy Family 1 2 27 13.5 0
Watertown-Mayer 1 0 0 0.0 0
East Grand Forks 1 0 0 0.0 0
Park Rapids 1 0 0 0.0 0
Thief River Falls 1 0 0 0.0 0
Minnewaska 1 3 81 27.0 0
Montevideo 1 5 78 15.6 0
Aitkin 1 0 0 0.0 0
Esko 1 0 0 0.0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 1 0 0 0.0 0
Virginia 1 0 0 0.0 0
Fairmont 1 0 0 0.0 0
Tri-City United 1 0 0 0.0 0

Punting

 Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 1 34 34.0 0 0
Litchfield 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Fergus Falls 2 9 202 22.4 0 0
Pequot Lakes 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Perham 2 3 111 37.0 0 1
Sibley East 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Dassel-Cokato 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Glencoe-Silver Lake 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Holy Family 1 2 31 15.5 0 0
Watertown-Mayer 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
East Grand Forks 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Park Rapids 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Thief River Falls 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Minnewaska 1 3 108 36.0 0 1
Virginia 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Montevideo 1 3 117 39.0 0 1
Aitkin 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Esko 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Fairmont 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Tri-City United 1 0 0 0.0 0 0

Kicking

 Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Litchfield 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fergus Falls 2 0 0 0.0 4 2 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pequot Lakes 2 2 1 0.5 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Perham 2 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sibley East 2 0 0 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dassel-Cokato 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Glencoe-Silver Lake 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Holy Family 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Watertown-Mayer 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Grand Forks 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Park Rapids 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thief River Falls 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Minnewaska 1 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montevideo 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aitkin 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esko 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Virginia 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fairmont 1 0 0 0.0 0 4 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tri-City United 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Team Stats

 Team  G  1st Downs  3rd Down Att  3rd Down Conv  3rd Down Conv %  4th Down Conv %  4th Down Att  4th Down Conv  Time of Pos  TOT YRD  PEN  PEN YRD
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 3 16 13 7 53.8 80.0 5 4 32:23 323 7 75
Litchfield 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 179 0 0
Fergus Falls 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 527 7 50
Pequot Lakes 2 13 6 22 366.7 57.1 7 4 0:00 483 0 0
Perham 2 20 8 2 25.0 100.0 3 3 15:37 486 7 44
Sibley East 2 12 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 221 2 15
Dassel-Cokato 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 410 0 0
Glencoe-Silver Lake 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Holy Family 1 12 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 207 4 40
Watertown-Mayer 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
East Grand Forks 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Park Rapids 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Thief River Falls 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Minnewaska 1 14 12 4 33.3 5.9 34 2 20:12 334 10 100
Montevideo 1 16 13 6 46.2 0.0 2 0 27:48 243 3 20
Aitkin 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Esko 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Virginia 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Fairmont 1 11 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 306 10 95
Tri-City United 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0