Quantcast
skip navigation

Team Stats

Score by Quarter

 Team 1 2 3 4 Overtime  Total
Elk River 86 88 108 70 0 352
Hutchinson 80 110 66 76 0 332
Alexandria 56 84 91 68 0 299
St. Cloud Tech 14 52 20 189 0 275
Rogers 48 101 59 48 0 256
Bemidji 87 47 41 80 0 255
Delano 48 69 40 77 0 234
Becker 58 84 46 38 0 226
Buffalo 30 72 88 31 0 221
Rocori 58 82 47 13 0 200
Andover 42 58 28 61 0 189
St. Francis 31 71 34 30 0 166
Cambridge-Isanti 35 39 35 55 0 164
Chisago Lakes 6 67 68 15 0 156
Monticello 47 27 28 44 7 153
Moorhead 21 21 35 72 0 149
Sartell-St. Stephen 14 18 20 72 0 124
Willmar 28 29 33 23 0 113
Sauk Rapids-Rice 28 43 23 11 0 105
Big Lake 19 6 44 34 0 103
St. Cloud Apollo 20 30 11 39 0 100
Brainerd 12 47 8 26 0 93

Passing

 Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
Buffalo 8 191 325 58.8 2536 7.8 23 317.0 6 99.5
Andover 8 156 271 57.6 1608 5.9 20 201.0 7 88.6
St. Cloud Tech 8 130 202 64.4 1704 8.4 12 213.0 5 100.4
Alexandria 8 117 192 60.9 1543 8.0 15 192.9 7 97.2
Becker 8 103 177 58.2 1382 7.8 18 172.8 4 107.6
Delano 8 90 154 58.4 1280 8.3 15 160.0 4 107.1
Willmar 8 90 157 57.3 963 6.1 7 120.4 14 53.1
Rogers 8 88 147 59.9 1143 7.8 10 142.9 2 101.4
Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 82 155 52.9 942 6.1 6 117.8 2 79.0
Cambridge-Isanti 8 79 162 48.8 1130 7.0 8 141.2 7 70.2
St. Francis 8 79 143 55.2 1182 8.3 12 147.8 4 98.9
Monticello 8 52 118 44.1 722 6.1 4 90.2 7 50.9
St. Cloud Apollo 8 51 117 43.6 541 4.6 2 67.6 4 49.1
Bemidji 8 50 93 53.8 631 6.8 0 78.9 5 52.8
Rocori 8 50 102 49.0 865 8.5 6 108.1 3 85.6
Big Lake 8 36 91 39.6 608 6.7 3 76.0 8 37.2
Chisago Lakes 8 32 64 50.0 367 5.7 5 45.9 2 80.7
Moorhead 8 27 40 67.5 443 11.1 3 55.4 1 119.1
Brainerd 8 25 71 35.2 480 6.8 5 60.0 3 65.5
Hutchinson 8 23 45 51.1 496 11.0 4 62.0 2 101.7
Sartell-St. Stephen 8 10 30 33.3 275 9.2 2 34.4 5 50.7
Elk River 8 6 14 42.9 110 7.9 0 13.8 0 70.5

Rushing

 Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
Delano 8 291 1422 4.9 17 0 0 177.8
Andover 8 203 947 4.7 6 1 0 118.4
Buffalo 8 186 783 4.2 9 0 0 97.9
Cambridge-Isanti 8 237 1182 5.0 15 1 1 147.8
Chisago Lakes 8 291 1893 6.5 15 2 1 236.6
Elk River 8 422 3832 9.1 49 4 24 479.0
Monticello 8 217 1360 6.3 15 5 1 170.0
Rogers 8 280 1722 6.2 18 0 0 215.2
St. Francis 8 250 1010 4.0 9 5 0 126.2
Alexandria 8 256 1747 6.8 21 3 1 218.4
Bemidji 8 287 1812 6.3 16 0 0 226.5
Brainerd 8 236 974 4.1 8 0 4 121.8
Moorhead 8 57 225 3.9 4 0 0 28.1
St. Cloud Tech 8 325 1875 5.8 23 3 13 234.4
Sartell-St. Stephen 8 98 388 4.0 4 0 0 48.5
Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 275 957 3.5 8 6 2 119.6
Becker 8 243 1181 4.9 13 1 0 147.6
Big Lake 8 150 842 5.6 9 2 0 105.2
Hutchinson 8 329 2127 6.5 33 0 10 265.9
Rocori 8 250 1089 4.4 7 0 0 136.1
St. Cloud Apollo 8 93 95 1.0 1 2 0 11.9
Willmar 8 234 1002 4.3 7 0 0 125.2

Receiving

 Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
Delano 8 89 1281 14.4 16 1 160 0
Andover 8 156 1608 10.3 20 2 201 0
Buffalo 8 195 2549 13.1 23 5 318 0
Cambridge-Isanti 8 76 1104 14.5 7 2 138 0
Chisago Lakes 8 31 366 11.8 5 3 45 0
Elk River 8 6 110 18.3 0 0 13 0
Monticello 8 52 722 13.9 4 0 90 0
Rogers 8 88 1143 13.0 10 0 142 0
St. Francis 8 79 1182 15.0 12 2 147 0
Alexandria 8 117 1543 13.2 15 0 192 0
Bemidji 8 50 641 12.8 0 0 80 0
Brainerd 8 26 488 18.8 2 0 61 0
Moorhead 8 27 442 16.4 3 0 55 0
St. Cloud Tech 8 131 1704 13.0 12 6 213 1
Sartell-St. Stephen 8 10 275 27.5 2 0 34 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 82 942 11.5 6 2 117 0
Becker 8 104 1434 13.8 17 4 179 0
Big Lake 8 36 608 16.9 3 0 76 0
Hutchinson 8 23 496 21.6 4 3 62 0
Rocori 8 50 881 17.6 4 0 110 0
St. Cloud Apollo 8 36 421 11.7 2 0 52 0
Willmar 8 88 968 11.0 8 0 121 0

Defensive

 Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
Delano 8 291 169 460 8 8.0 7 4 0 8 1 1 0 1 0 0
Andover 8 235 130 365 51 13.0 9 6 0 8 0 0 1 1 0 21
Buffalo 8 441 0 441 29 9.0 4 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 16
Cambridge-Isanti 8 246 130 376 19 4.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chisago Lakes 8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elk River 8 363 193 556 43 9.0 6 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 14
Monticello 8 207 286 493 45 4.0 6 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 24
Rogers 8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Francis 8 0 0 0 0 3.0 4 1 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Alexandria 8 245 237 482 33 4.0 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bemidji 8 1 0 1 1 1.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brainerd 8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moorhead 8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Tech 8 228 356 584 22 12.0 12 9 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 8 0 0 0 1 1.0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 340 83 423 32 8.0 6 4 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Becker 8 259 81 340 27 18.0 4 0 0 5 1 1 0 2 0 0
Big Lake 8 68 77 145 17 4.0 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hutchinson 8 368 0 368 0 13.0 9 0 0 7 1 1 0 1 0 0
Rocori 8 110 88 198 12 6.5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Apollo 8 38 6 44 8 1.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Willmar 8 132 300 432 16 6.0 6 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 0

Punt Returning

 Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Delano 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
Andover 8 9 1 60 6.7 0
Buffalo 8 3 0 24 8.0 0
Cambridge-Isanti 8 4 0 25 6.2 0
Chisago Lakes 8 2 0 8 4.0 0
Elk River 8 1 0 -1 -1.0 0
Monticello 8 11 0 125 11.4 0
Rogers 8 8 2 38 4.8 0
St. Francis 8 5 0 45 9.0 0
Alexandria 8 4 6 2 0.5 0
Bemidji 8 2 0 0 0.0 0
Brainerd 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
Moorhead 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
St. Cloud Tech 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 3 0 24 8.0 0
Becker 8 11 2 68 6.2 0
Big Lake 8 6 1 9 1.5 0
Hutchinson 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
Rocori 8 3 0 19 6.3 0
St. Cloud Apollo 8 5 0 41 8.2 0
Willmar 8 8 3 72 9.0 0

Kick Returning

 Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Delano 8 7 118 16.9 0
Andover 8 26 425 16.3 0
Buffalo 8 39 421 10.8 0
Cambridge-Isanti 8 33 474 14.4 0
Chisago Lakes 8 7 115 16.4 0
Elk River 8 33 330 10.0 0
Monticello 8 19 301 15.8 0
Rogers 8 12 250 20.8 0
St. Francis 8 30 360 12.0 0
Alexandria 8 19 270 14.2 2
Bemidji 8 5 55 11.0 0
Brainerd 8 0 0 0.0 0
Moorhead 8 0 0 0.0 0
St. Cloud Tech 8 0 0 0.0 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 8 6 62 10.3 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 35 437 12.5 0
Becker 8 19 440 23.2 1
Big Lake 8 17 178 10.5 0
Hutchinson 8 8 111 13.9 0
Rocori 8 6 127 21.2 0
St. Cloud Apollo 8 18 161 8.9 0
Willmar 8 26 395 15.2 1

Punting

 Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
Delano 8 18 484 26.9 0 4
Andover 8 25 989 39.6 1 11
Buffalo 8 15 622 41.5 0 1
Cambridge-Isanti 8 20 680 34.0 0 3
Chisago Lakes 8 5 163 32.6 0 1
Elk River 8 8 240 30.0 0 1
Monticello 8 16 598 37.4 0 2
Rogers 8 18 671 37.3 0 5
St. Francis 8 12 358 29.8 0 2
Alexandria 8 13 186 14.3 0 2
Bemidji 8 0 0 0.0 0 0
Brainerd 8 0 0 0.0 0 0
Moorhead 8 0 0 0.0 0 0
St. Cloud Tech 8 8 267 33.4 0 2
Sartell-St. Stephen 8 6 62 10.3 0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 33 1099 33.3 1 4
Becker 8 24 526 21.9 0 8
Big Lake 8 13 61 4.7 1 2
Hutchinson 8 7 225 32.1 0 1
Rocori 8 15 484 32.3 0 2
St. Cloud Apollo 8 12 384 32.0 0 1
Willmar 8 8 109 13.6 0 0

Kicking

 Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
Delano 8 1 1 1.0 28 25 0.9 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andover 8 1 1 1.0 22 18 0.8 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Buffalo 8 1 1 1.0 17 14 0.8 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cambridge-Isanti 8 0 0 0.0 13 12 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chisago Lakes 8 0 0 0.0 11 9 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elk River 8 0 0 0.0 11 8 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monticello 8 1 0 0.0 16 14 0.9 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rogers 8 4 3 0.8 20 23 1.1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Francis 8 5 4 0.8 15 19 1.3 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 2 0 0
Alexandria 8 0 0 0.0 28 27 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bemidji 8 0 0 0.0 6 5 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brainerd 8 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moorhead 8 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Tech 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 4 3 0.8 6 4 0.7 0 0 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Becker 8 1 1 1.0 9 8 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Big Lake 8 0 0 0.0 4 2 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hutchinson 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rocori 8 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Apollo 8 2 1 0.5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Willmar 8 1 1 1.0 12 11 0.9 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

Team Stats

 Team  G  1st Downs  3rd Down Att  3rd Down Conv  3rd Down Conv %  4th Down Conv %  4th Down Att  4th Down Conv  Time of Pos  TOT YRD  PEN  PEN YRD
Delano 8 46 11 8 72.7 50.0 2 1 0:00 2702 4 20
Andover 8 137 100 46 46.0 48.1 27 13 94:43 2555 61 596
Buffalo 8 93 54 18 33.3 64.0 25 16 51:37 3319 29 315
Cambridge-Isanti 8 87 62 16 25.8 37.5 24 9 83:17 2312 46 350
Chisago Lakes 8 50 29 6 20.7 45.5 11 5 39:47 2260 12 129
Elk River 8 156 78 42 53.8 77.3 22 17 26:37 3942 44 427
Monticello 8 73 19 8 42.1 40.0 5 2 24:01 2082 42 262
Rogers 8 79 46 21 45.7 55.6 9 5 54:46 2865 19 146
St. Francis 8 120 95 37 38.9 60.0 30 18 27:33 2192 29 232
Alexandria 8 14 14 4 28.6 0.0 5 0 0:00 3290 7 66
Bemidji 8 23 24 9 37.5 25.0 4 1 0:00 2443 10 75
Brainerd 8 36 22 8 36.4 40.0 5 2 0:00 1454 9 56
Moorhead 8 20 10 8 80.0 100.0 1 1 0:00 668 7 55
St. Cloud Tech 8 25 10 5 50.0 0.0 1 0 0:00 3579 4 25
Sartell-St. Stephen 8 22 25 11 44.0 16.7 6 1 0:00 663 7 70
Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 101 95 30 31.6 50.0 24 12 0:00 1899 39 225
Becker 8 80 51 25 49.0 77.8 9 7 0:00 2563 28 251
Big Lake 8 20 18 6 33.3 40.0 5 2 0:00 1450 10 44
Hutchinson 8 42 16 14 87.5 100.0 2 2 0:00 2623 5 40
Rocori 8 26 11 5 45.5 0.0 1 0 0:00 1954 4 25
St. Cloud Apollo 8 25 21 5 23.8 100.0 3 3 0:00 636 9 70
Willmar 8 53 13 3 23.1 25.0 4 1 0:00 1965 17 141

Team Stats

Score by Quarter

 Team 1 2 3 4 Overtime  Total
Elk River 72 74 86 63 0 295
Hutchinson 68 94 42 46 0 250
Rogers 48 84 52 48 0 232
St. Cloud Tech 6 52 20 136 0 214
Buffalo 30 66 81 24 0 201
Alexandria 28 34 77 61 0 200
Becker 47 62 25 32 0 166
Rocori 50 68 41 6 0 165
Delano 41 55 40 27 0 163
Andover 35 51 22 54 0 162
Bemidji 52 21 33 55 0 161
Monticello 47 27 28 41 7 150
St. Francis 24 57 34 27 0 142
Cambridge-Isanti 28 32 21 41 0 122
Chisago Lakes 0 54 49 15 0 118
Sartell-St. Stephen 14 18 14 64 0 110
Brainerd 12 41 8 26 0 87
Moorhead 14 14 20 30 0 78
Big Lake 6 0 38 34 0 78
Sauk Rapids-Rice 13 30 15 8 0 66
Willmar 14 15 21 7 0 57
St. Cloud Apollo 8 14 11 0 0 33

Passing

 Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
Buffalo 7 171 280 61.1 2248 8.0 20 321.1 5 102.8
Andover 7 138 237 58.2 1407 5.9 17 201.0 5 90.5
St. Cloud Tech 6 98 151 64.9 1242 8.2 10 207.0 4 101.5
Alexandria 6 81 136 59.6 1017 7.5 8 169.5 6 84.1
Cambridge-Isanti 7 74 147 50.3 1057 7.2 7 151.0 6 72.9
St. Francis 7 70 122 57.4 1105 9.1 12 157.9 1 117.0
Rogers 7 68 112 60.7 956 8.5 8 136.6 2 104.6
Becker 6 65 125 52.0 940 7.5 14 156.7 1 110.8
Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 60 119 50.4 654 5.5 3 109.0 2 68.4
Delano 6 57 107 53.3 764 7.1 7 127.3 2 90.2
Willmar 6 53 95 55.8 481 5.1 2 80.2 10 37.1
St. Cloud Apollo 6 51 117 43.6 541 4.6 2 90.2 4 49.1
Monticello 7 42 91 46.2 646 7.1 4 92.3 6 57.3
Bemidji 6 41 78 52.6 505 6.5 0 84.2 4 51.5
Rocori 6 40 77 51.9 688 8.9 6 114.7 3 92.3
Big Lake 6 30 76 39.5 525 6.9 2 87.5 8 32.9
Chisago Lakes 7 28 53 52.8 303 5.7 5 43.3 2 85.7
Brainerd 6 19 53 35.8 364 6.9 4 60.7 3 62.1
Hutchinson 6 16 29 55.2 293 10.1 1 48.8 2 72.9
Moorhead 6 13 18 72.2 234 13.0 0 39.0 1 91.2
Sartell-St. Stephen 6 9 23 39.1 258 11.2 2 43.0 4 70.8
Elk River 7 6 14 42.9 110 7.9 0 15.7 0 70.5

Rushing

 Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
Andover 7 175 857 4.9 5 0 0 122.4
Buffalo 7 164 765 4.7 9 0 0 109.3
Cambridge-Isanti 7 201 951 4.7 10 1 1 135.9
Chisago Lakes 7 243 1483 6.1 9 2 1 211.9
Elk River 7 378 3271 8.7 41 4 21 467.3
Monticello 7 192 1281 6.7 15 5 1 183.0
Rogers 7 241 1553 6.4 17 0 0 221.9
St. Francis 7 210 745 3.5 6 4 0 106.4
Delano 6 223 1073 4.8 15 0 0 178.8
Alexandria 6 192 1218 6.3 15 3 1 203.0
Bemidji 6 250 1573 6.3 16 0 0 262.2
Brainerd 6 193 835 4.3 8 0 4 139.2
Moorhead 6 32 102 3.2 2 0 0 17.0
St. Cloud Tech 6 244 1325 5.4 17 2 9 220.8
Sartell-St. Stephen 6 75 216 2.9 3 0 0 36.0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 205 711 3.5 6 4 1 118.5
Becker 6 179 844 4.7 10 1 0 140.7
Big Lake 6 122 620 5.1 7 1 0 103.3
Hutchinson 6 236 1535 6.5 25 0 9 255.8
Rocori 6 174 707 4.1 5 0 0 117.8
St. Cloud Apollo 6 93 95 1.0 1 2 0 15.8
Willmar 6 180 703 3.9 5 0 0 117.2

Receiving

 Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
Andover 7 138 1407 10.2 17 2 201 0
Buffalo 7 174 2251 12.9 20 5 321 0
Cambridge-Isanti 7 71 1031 14.5 6 2 147 0
Chisago Lakes 7 27 302 11.2 5 3 43 0
Elk River 7 6 110 18.3 0 0 15 0
Monticello 7 42 646 15.4 4 0 92 0
Rogers 7 68 956 14.1 8 0 136 0
St. Francis 7 70 1105 15.8 12 2 157 0
Delano 6 56 764 13.6 8 0 127 0
Alexandria 6 81 1017 12.6 8 0 169 0
Bemidji 6 41 515 12.6 0 0 85 0
Brainerd 6 20 372 18.6 2 0 62 0
Moorhead 6 13 234 18.0 0 0 39 0
St. Cloud Tech 6 99 1242 12.5 10 6 207 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 6 9 258 28.7 2 0 43 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 60 654 10.9 3 1 109 0
Becker 6 66 992 15.0 13 0 165 0
Big Lake 6 30 525 17.5 2 0 87 0
Hutchinson 6 16 293 18.3 1 3 48 0
Rocori 6 40 699 17.5 4 0 116 0
St. Cloud Apollo 6 36 421 11.7 2 0 70 0
Willmar 6 52 483 9.3 2 0 80 0

Defensive

 Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
Andover 7 192 113 305 46 11.0 6 3 0 7 0 0 1 1 0 20
Buffalo 7 399 0 399 26 9.0 3 4 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 13
Cambridge-Isanti 7 219 110 329 13 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chisago Lakes 7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elk River 7 307 159 466 36 8.0 5 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 11
Monticello 7 168 251 419 33 3.0 6 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 21
Rogers 7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Francis 7 0 0 0 0 3.0 3 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Delano 6 218 126 344 5 5.0 4 2 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 0
Alexandria 6 180 198 378 25 2.0 3 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bemidji 6 1 0 1 1 1.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brainerd 6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moorhead 6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Tech 6 175 251 426 15 6.0 9 7 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 262 64 326 29 7.0 4 3 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Becker 6 198 51 249 16 11.0 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Big Lake 6 31 55 86 11 3.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hutchinson 6 248 0 248 0 10.0 8 0 0 7 1 1 0 1 0 0
Rocori 6 87 67 154 10 2.5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Apollo 6 38 6 44 8 1.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Willmar 6 78 180 258 13 6.0 6 0 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 0

Punt Returning

 Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Andover 7 8 1 60 7.5 0
Buffalo 7 3 0 24 8.0 0
Cambridge-Isanti 7 4 0 25 6.2 0
Chisago Lakes 7 2 0 8 4.0 0
Elk River 7 1 0 -1 -1.0 0
Monticello 7 11 0 125 11.4 0
Rogers 7 5 2 29 5.8 0
St. Francis 7 5 0 45 9.0 0
Delano 6 0 0 0 0.0 0
Alexandria 6 3 6 0 0.0 0
Bemidji 6 2 0 0 0.0 0
Brainerd 6 0 0 0 0.0 0
Moorhead 6 0 0 0 0.0 0
St. Cloud Tech 6 0 0 0 0.0 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 6 0 0 0 0.0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 3 0 24 8.0 0
Becker 6 6 2 27 4.5 0
Big Lake 6 4 1 9 2.2 0
Hutchinson 6 0 0 0 0.0 0
Rocori 6 3 0 19 6.3 0
St. Cloud Apollo 6 5 0 41 8.2 0
Willmar 6 5 3 54 10.8 0

Kick Returning

 Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Andover 7 21 328 15.6 0
Buffalo 7 30 364 12.1 0
Cambridge-Isanti 7 33 474 14.4 0
Chisago Lakes 7 7 115 16.4 0
Elk River 7 32 321 10.0 0
Monticello 7 16 209 13.1 0
Rogers 7 7 162 23.1 0
St. Francis 7 24 309 12.9 0
Delano 6 3 60 20.0 0
Alexandria 6 16 157 9.8 1
Bemidji 6 5 55 11.0 0
Brainerd 6 0 0 0.0 0
Moorhead 6 0 0 0.0 0
St. Cloud Tech 6 0 0 0.0 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 6 0 0 0.0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 24 252 10.5 0
Becker 6 16 428 26.8 1
Big Lake 6 15 141 9.4 0
Hutchinson 6 6 88 14.7 0
Rocori 6 6 127 21.2 0
St. Cloud Apollo 6 18 161 8.9 0
Willmar 6 15 179 11.9 0

Punting

 Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
Andover 7 22 892 40.5 1 10
Buffalo 7 11 458 41.6 0 1
Cambridge-Isanti 7 20 680 34.0 0 3
Chisago Lakes 7 5 163 32.6 0 1
Elk River 7 8 240 30.0 0 1
Monticello 7 12 439 36.6 0 1
Rogers 7 15 557 37.1 0 4
St. Francis 7 12 358 29.8 0 2
Delano 6 15 410 27.3 0 3
Alexandria 6 12 171 14.2 0 2
Bemidji 6 0 0 0.0 0 0
Brainerd 6 0 0 0.0 0 0
Moorhead 6 0 0 0.0 0 0
St. Cloud Tech 6 0 0 0.0 0 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 6 0 0 0.0 0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 27 895 33.1 1 3
Becker 6 19 381 20.1 0 5
Big Lake 6 8 61 7.6 1 0
Hutchinson 6 7 225 32.1 0 1
Rocori 6 12 372 31.0 0 1
St. Cloud Apollo 6 12 384 32.0 0 1
Willmar 6 7 69 9.9 0 0

Kicking

 Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
Andover 7 1 1 1.0 18 15 0.8 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Buffalo 7 1 1 1.0 14 12 0.9 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cambridge-Isanti 7 0 0 0.0 7 6 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chisago Lakes 7 0 0 0.0 7 7 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elk River 7 0 0 0.0 8 5 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monticello 7 1 0 0.0 16 14 0.9 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rogers 7 3 2 0.7 17 20 1.2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Francis 7 3 3 1.0 12 16 1.3 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Delano 6 0 0 0.0 22 18 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexandria 6 0 0 0.0 20 19 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bemidji 6 0 0 0.0 6 5 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brainerd 6 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moorhead 6 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Tech 6 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 6 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 3 2 0.7 3 2 0.7 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Becker 6 0 0 0.0 8 7 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Big Lake 6 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hutchinson 6 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rocori 6 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Apollo 6 2 1 0.5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Willmar 6 0 0 0.0 6 6 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Team Stats

 Team  G  1st Downs  3rd Down Att  3rd Down Conv  3rd Down Conv %  4th Down Conv %  4th Down Att  4th Down Conv  Time of Pos  TOT YRD  PEN  PEN YRD
Andover 7 125 88 40 45.5 47.8 23 11 94:43 2264 56 550
Buffalo 7 93 54 18 33.3 64.0 25 16 51:37 3013 29 315
Cambridge-Isanti 7 71 54 13 24.1 40.0 20 8 62:55 2008 42 325
Chisago Lakes 7 50 29 6 20.7 45.5 11 5 39:47 1786 12 129
Elk River 7 139 69 38 55.1 75.0 20 15 26:37 3381 42 415
Monticello 7 65 19 8 42.1 40.0 5 2 24:01 1927 33 192
Rogers 7 79 46 21 45.7 55.6 9 5 54:46 2509 19 146
St. Francis 7 100 85 33 38.8 57.7 26 15 27:33 1850 25 204
Delano 6 22 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1837 0 0
Alexandria 6 14 14 4 28.6 0.0 5 0 0:00 2235 7 66
Bemidji 6 11 12 4 33.3 0.0 3 0 0:00 2078 5 30
Brainerd 6 13 11 4 36.4 50.0 2 1 0:00 1199 5 20
Moorhead 6 20 10 8 80.0 100.0 1 1 0:00 336 7 55
St. Cloud Tech 6 25 10 5 50.0 0.0 1 0 0:00 2567 4 25
Sartell-St. Stephen 6 16 14 8 57.1 0.0 4 0 0:00 474 6 55
Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 69 72 19 26.4 47.4 19 9 0:00 1365 35 199
Becker 6 54 39 14 35.9 77.8 9 7 0:00 1784 25 220
Big Lake 6 8 8 2 25.0 33.3 3 1 0:00 1145 2 9
Hutchinson 6 18 5 4 80.0 100.0 1 1 0:00 1828 2 15
Rocori 6 26 11 5 45.5 0.0 1 0 0:00 1395 4 25
St. Cloud Apollo 6 25 21 5 23.8 100.0 3 3 0:00 636 9 70
Willmar 6 36 13 3 23.1 25.0 4 1 0:00 1184 9 91