Quantcast
skip navigation

Team Stats

Score by Quarter

 Team 1 2 3 4  Total
Mahnomen/Waubun 69 92 70 33 264
Ada-Borup 30 89 41 49 209
Underwood 38 44 29 75 186
Pelican Rapids 32 8 24 120 184
Polk County West 47 47 14 76 184
Pine River-Backus 21 29 27 35 112
Bagley 27 21 19 31 98
Frazee 27 36 12 14 89
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 0 27 7 26 60
Lake Park-Audubon 6 6 0 47 59
New York Mills 14 6 12 26 58
Wadena-Deer Creek 6 18 14 13 51
Warroad 0 8 0 38 46
Red Lake County 0 22 0 16 38
Fosston 14 6 0 8 28
Cass Lake-Bena 0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake 0 0 0 0 0

Passing

 Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
Pelican Rapids 8 44 67 65.7 726 10.8 12 90.8 2 129.1
Pine River-Backus 8 34 67 50.7 506 7.6 9 63.2 1 109.2
Lake Park-Audubon 8 29 51 56.9 273 5.4 1 34.1 2 62.0
Frazee 8 23 56 41.1 234 4.2 2 29.2 2 50.7
Polk County West 8 18 42 42.9 311 7.4 3 38.9 1 82.5
Mahnomen/Waubun 8 17 35 48.6 320 9.1 4 40.0 2 94.9
Ada-Borup 8 16 31 51.6 466 15.0 5 58.2 5 97.2
Red Lake County 8 11 26 42.3 137 5.3 1 17.1 1 56.1
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 8 9 14 64.3 119 8.5 3 14.9 0 130.7
Underwood 8 8 12 66.7 96 8.0 3 12.0 1 95.8
Warroad 8 7 57 12.3 0 0.0 0 0.0 2 25.0
Wadena-Deer Creek 8 4 13 30.8 272 20.9 1 34.0 2 65.9
Fosston 8 1 8 12.5 8 1.0 0 1.0 1 0.0
New York Mills 8 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1 0.0 0 0.0
Bagley 8 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Cass Lake-Bena 8 0 6 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1 0.0
Red Lake 8 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0

Rushing

 Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
Underwood 8 163 1191 7.3 13 0 13 148.9
Wadena-Deer Creek 8 16 283 17.7 3 0 0 35.4
Frazee 8 122 391 3.2 4 0 0 48.9
Pelican Rapids 8 141 993 7.0 14 0 3 124.1
New York Mills 8 18 125 6.9 2 0 0 15.6
Bagley 8 0 263 0.0 5 0 0 32.9
Cass Lake-Bena 8 24 -25 -1.0 0 0 0 -3.1
Pine River-Backus 8 78 415 5.3 4 0 0 51.9
Red Lake 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 8 13 80 6.2 1 0 0 10.0
Warroad 8 36 111 3.1 1 0 0 13.9
Ada-Borup 8 166 1002 6.0 17 0 1 125.2
Fosston 8 26 58 2.2 0 0 0 7.2
Lake Park-Audubon 8 115 483 4.2 12 0 0 60.4
Polk County West 8 166 1272 7.7 16 0 1 159.0
Red Lake County 8 83 179 2.2 2 0 0 22.4
Mahnomen/Waubun 8 357 2237 6.3 29 0 2 279.6

Receiving

 Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
Underwood 8 9 98 10.9 4 0 12 0
Wadena-Deer Creek 8 11 172 15.6 0 0 21 0
Frazee 8 23 234 10.2 2 0 29 0
Pelican Rapids 8 17 281 16.5 10 1 35 0
New York Mills 8 0 0 0.0 1 0 0 0
Bagley 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Cass Lake-Bena 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Pine River-Backus 8 17 337 19.8 6 0 42 0
Red Lake 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 8 8 129 16.1 0 0 16 0
Warroad 8 2 57 28.5 0 0 7 0
Ada-Borup 8 14 286 20.4 3 0 35 0
Fosston 8 1 8 8.0 0 0 1 0
Lake Park-Audubon 8 27 235 8.7 2 0 29 0
Polk County West 8 13 250 19.2 3 0 31 0
Red Lake County 8 11 137 12.5 1 0 17 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 8 16 304 19.0 4 0 38 0

Defensive

 Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
Underwood 8 138 35 173 22 8.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wadena-Deer Creek 8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frazee 8 56 16 72 4 2.0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pelican Rapids 8 33 30 63 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
New York Mills 8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bagley 8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cass Lake-Bena 8 11 6 17 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pine River-Backus 8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake 8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Warroad 8 1 0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ada-Borup 8 100 74 174 21 2.0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fosston 8 15 2 17 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lake Park-Audubon 8 90 39 129 13 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polk County West 8 100 176 276 16 7.0 1 0 1 5 1 2 0 0 0 0
Red Lake County 8 46 47 93 4 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 8 173 118 291 44 11.0 0 0 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 0

Punt Returning

 Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Underwood 8 3 1 15 5.0 0
Wadena-Deer Creek 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
Frazee 8 0 1 0 0.0 0
Pelican Rapids 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
New York Mills 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
Bagley 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
Cass Lake-Bena 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
Pine River-Backus 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
Red Lake 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
Warroad 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
Ada-Borup 8 4 0 18 4.5 0
Fosston 8 1 0 1 1.0 0
Lake Park-Audubon 8 1 0 25 25.0 0
Polk County West 8 6 49 28 4.7 0
Red Lake County 8 1 0 6 6.0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 8 7 22 13 1.9 0

Kick Returning

 Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Underwood 8 14 178 12.7 0
Wadena-Deer Creek 8 0 0 0.0 0
Frazee 8 10 133 13.3 0
Pelican Rapids 8 7 85 12.1 0
New York Mills 8 0 0 0.0 0
Bagley 8 0 0 0.0 0
Cass Lake-Bena 8 11 128 11.6 0
Pine River-Backus 8 0 0 0.0 0
Red Lake 8 0 0 0.0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 8 0 0 0.0 0
Warroad 8 3 24 8.0 0
Ada-Borup 8 4 50 12.5 0
Fosston 8 6 50 8.3 0
Lake Park-Audubon 8 18 328 18.2 1
Polk County West 8 9 136 15.1 0
Red Lake County 8 10 93 9.3 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 8 16 255 15.9 0

Punting

 Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
Underwood 8 5 143 28.6 0 1
Wadena-Deer Creek 8 0 0 0.0 0 0
Frazee 8 3 83 27.7 0 1
Pelican Rapids 8 4 111 27.8 0 0
New York Mills 8 0 0 0.0 0 0
Bagley 8 0 0 0.0 0 0
Cass Lake-Bena 8 3 82 27.3 0 0
Pine River-Backus 8 0 0 0.0 0 0
Red Lake 8 0 0 0.0 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 8 0 0 0.0 0 0
Warroad 8 4 142 35.5 0 0
Ada-Borup 8 5 171 34.2 0 3
Fosston 8 6 213 35.5 0 0
Lake Park-Audubon 8 7 143 20.4 0 0
Polk County West 8 5 116 23.2 0 1
Red Lake County 8 9 241 26.8 0 1
Mahnomen/Waubun 8 8 240 30.0 0 0

Kicking

 Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
Underwood 8 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wadena-Deer Creek 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frazee 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pelican Rapids 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
New York Mills 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bagley 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cass Lake-Bena 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pine River-Backus 8 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Warroad 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ada-Borup 8 1 2 2.0 18 15 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fosston 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lake Park-Audubon 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polk County West 8 0 0 0.0 11 9 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake County 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 8 0 0 0.0 15 13 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Team Stats

 Team  G  1st Downs  3rd Down Att  3rd Down Conv  3rd Down Conv %  4th Down Conv %  4th Down Att  4th Down Conv  Time of Pos  TOT YRD  PEN  PEN YRD
Underwood 8 77 34 14 41.2 29.4 17 5 126:46 1287 11 73
Wadena-Deer Creek 8 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 555 0 0
Frazee 8 37 22 10 45.5 22.2 9 2 52:41 625 8 55
Pelican Rapids 8 24 25 15 60.0 40.0 5 2 40:23 1719 9 50
New York Mills 8 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 125 0 0
Bagley 8 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 263 0 0
Cass Lake-Bena 8 2 7 0 0.0 0.0 3 0 0:00 -25 1 10
Pine River-Backus 8 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 921 0 0
Red Lake 8 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 8 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 199 0 0
Warroad 8 9 8 0 0.0 25.0 4 1 23:45 111 2 10
Ada-Borup 8 41 20 6 30.0 36.4 11 4 67:52 1468 5 35
Fosston 8 5 9 1 11.1 0.0 1 0 27:06 66 3 20
Lake Park-Audubon 8 15 22 4 18.2 22.2 9 2 32:09 756 6 50
Polk County West 8 36 18 4 22.2 37.5 8 3 42:11 1583 8 65
Red Lake County 8 16 16 7 43.8 66.7 3 2 0:00 316 1 5
Mahnomen/Waubun 8 111 54 22 40.7 60.9 23 14 126:56 2557 26 195

Team Stats

Score by Quarter

 Team 1 2 3 4  Total
Ada-Borup 30 67 20 34 151
Mahnomen/Waubun 47 53 21 20 141
Pelican Rapids 0 0 0 108 108
Underwood 8 14 14 54 90
Pine River-Backus 21 21 15 15 72
Frazee 27 18 12 6 63
Polk County West 15 7 6 26 54
Lake Park-Audubon 6 6 0 41 53
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 0 21 7 14 42
Warroad 0 0 0 38 38
Red Lake County 0 22 0 16 38
New York Mills 0 0 0 26 26
Bagley 6 0 0 13 19
Fosston 0 0 0 8 8
Wadena-Deer Creek 0 0 0 7 7
Cass Lake-Bena 0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake 0 0 0 0 0

Passing

 Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
Pelican Rapids 4 29 42 69.0 549 13.1 9 137.2 2 131.4
Lake Park-Audubon 5 25 45 55.6 251 5.6 1 50.2 2 60.5
Pine River-Backus 5 15 26 57.7 247 9.5 3 49.4 1 112.2
Polk County West 5 11 28 39.3 162 5.8 1 32.4 0 70.8
Red Lake County 5 11 26 42.3 137 5.3 1 27.4 1 56.1
Mahnomen/Waubun 5 11 23 47.8 239 10.4 2 47.8 2 78.0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 5 9 14 64.3 119 8.5 3 23.8 0 130.7
Ada-Borup 5 8 14 57.1 171 12.2 0 34.2 2 61.0
Underwood 4 4 5 80.0 76 15.2 3 19.0 0 158.3
Frazee 4 4 16 25.0 45 2.8 1 11.2 1 34.4
Fosston 5 1 8 12.5 8 1.0 0 1.6 1 0.0
Wadena-Deer Creek 4 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
New York Mills 4 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1 0.0 0 0.0
Bagley 5 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Cass Lake-Bena 5 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Red Lake 5 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Warroad 5 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0

Rushing

 Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
Bagley 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Cass Lake-Bena 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Pine River-Backus 5 56 301 5.4 3 0 0 60.2
Red Lake 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 5 13 80 6.2 1 0 0 16.0
Warroad 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Ada-Borup 5 111 689 6.2 15 0 0 137.8
Fosston 5 26 58 2.2 0 0 0 11.6
Lake Park-Audubon 5 76 366 4.8 6 0 0 73.2
Polk County West 5 106 583 5.5 7 0 0 116.6
Red Lake County 5 83 179 2.2 2 0 0 35.8
Mahnomen/Waubun 5 227 1270 5.6 19 0 0 254.0
Underwood 4 34 336 9.9 5 0 5 84.0
Wadena-Deer Creek 4 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Frazee 4 48 162 3.4 2 0 0 40.5
Pelican Rapids 4 52 527 10.1 10 0 0 131.8
New York Mills 4 18 125 6.9 2 0 0 31.2

Receiving

 Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
Bagley 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Cass Lake-Bena 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Pine River-Backus 5 12 217 18.1 3 0 43 0
Red Lake 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 5 8 129 16.1 0 0 25 0
Warroad 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Ada-Borup 5 8 171 21.4 0 0 34 0
Fosston 5 1 8 8.0 0 0 1 0
Lake Park-Audubon 5 22 213 9.7 1 0 42 0
Polk County West 5 10 164 16.4 1 0 32 0
Red Lake County 5 11 137 12.5 1 0 27 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 5 11 239 21.7 2 0 47 0
Underwood 4 4 76 19.0 3 0 19 0
Wadena-Deer Creek 4 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Frazee 4 4 45 11.2 1 0 11 0
Pelican Rapids 4 8 168 21.0 5 0 42 0
New York Mills 4 0 0 0.0 1 0 0 0

Defensive

 Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
Bagley 5 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cass Lake-Bena 5 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pine River-Backus 5 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake 5 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 5 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Warroad 5 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ada-Borup 5 71 60 131 13 2.0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fosston 5 15 2 17 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lake Park-Audubon 5 49 19 68 6 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polk County West 5 61 112 173 7 1.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake County 5 46 47 93 4 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 5 113 93 206 32 10.0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Underwood 4 43 14 57 4 2.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wadena-Deer Creek 4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frazee 4 32 0 32 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pelican Rapids 4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
New York Mills 4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Punt Returning

 Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Bagley 5 0 0 0 0.0 0
Cass Lake-Bena 5 0 0 0 0.0 0
Pine River-Backus 5 0 0 0 0.0 0
Red Lake 5 0 0 0 0.0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 5 0 0 0 0.0 0
Warroad 5 0 0 0 0.0 0
Ada-Borup 5 1 0 1 1.0 0
Fosston 5 1 0 1 1.0 0
Lake Park-Audubon 5 1 0 25 25.0 0
Polk County West 5 3 49 0 0.0 0
Red Lake County 5 1 0 6 6.0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 5 6 22 12 2.0 0
Underwood 4 0 1 0 0.0 0
Wadena-Deer Creek 4 0 0 0 0.0 0
Frazee 4 0 1 0 0.0 0
Pelican Rapids 4 0 0 0 0.0 0
New York Mills 4 0 0 0 0.0 0

Kick Returning

 Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Bagley 5 0 0 0.0 0
Cass Lake-Bena 5 0 0 0.0 0
Pine River-Backus 5 0 0 0.0 0
Red Lake 5 0 0 0.0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 5 0 0 0.0 0
Warroad 5 0 0 0.0 0
Ada-Borup 5 3 50 16.7 0
Fosston 5 6 50 8.3 0
Lake Park-Audubon 5 12 289 24.1 1
Polk County West 5 8 117 14.6 0
Red Lake County 5 10 93 9.3 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 5 9 165 18.3 0
Underwood 4 3 54 18.0 0
Wadena-Deer Creek 4 0 0 0.0 0
Frazee 4 6 70 11.7 0
Pelican Rapids 4 0 0 0.0 0
New York Mills 4 0 0 0.0 0

Punting

 Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
Bagley 5 0 0 0.0 0 0
Cass Lake-Bena 5 0 0 0.0 0 0
Pine River-Backus 5 0 0 0.0 0 0
Red Lake 5 0 0 0.0 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 5 0 0 0.0 0 0
Warroad 5 0 0 0.0 0 0
Ada-Borup 5 5 171 34.2 0 3
Fosston 5 6 213 35.5 0 0
Lake Park-Audubon 5 3 10 3.3 0 0
Polk County West 5 2 35 17.5 0 0
Red Lake County 5 9 241 26.8 0 1
Mahnomen/Waubun 5 7 213 30.4 0 0
Underwood 4 1 31 31.0 0 0
Wadena-Deer Creek 4 0 0 0.0 0 0
Frazee 4 1 35 35.0 0 0
Pelican Rapids 4 0 0 0.0 0 0
New York Mills 4 0 0 0.0 0 0

Kicking

 Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
Bagley 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cass Lake-Bena 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pine River-Backus 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Warroad 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ada-Borup 5 1 2 2.0 14 11 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fosston 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lake Park-Audubon 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polk County West 5 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake County 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 5 0 0 0.0 13 11 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Underwood 4 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wadena-Deer Creek 4 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frazee 4 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pelican Rapids 4 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
New York Mills 4 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Team Stats

 Team  G  1st Downs  3rd Down Att  3rd Down Conv  3rd Down Conv %  4th Down Conv %  4th Down Att  4th Down Conv  Time of Pos  TOT YRD  PEN  PEN YRD
Bagley 5 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Cass Lake-Bena 5 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Pine River-Backus 5 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 548 0 0
Red Lake 5 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 5 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 199 0 0
Warroad 5 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Ada-Borup 5 33 14 5 35.7 28.6 7 2 50:48 860 4 30
Fosston 5 5 9 1 11.1 0.0 1 0 27:06 66 3 20
Lake Park-Audubon 5 8 11 2 18.2 0.0 4 0 23:38 617 5 45
Polk County West 5 9 8 1 12.5 20.0 5 1 17:56 745 4 30
Red Lake County 5 16 16 7 43.8 66.7 3 2 0:00 316 1 5
Mahnomen/Waubun 5 69 35 12 34.3 62.5 16 10 76:10 1509 17 135
Underwood 4 16 6 3 50.0 50.0 2 1 21:55 412 5 30
Wadena-Deer Creek 4 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Frazee 4 20 11 6 54.5 40.0 5 2 26:05 207 6 45
Pelican Rapids 4 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1076 0 0
New York Mills 4 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 125 0 0