Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
8 McHale Korf Pelican Rapids 7 44 67 65.7 726 10.8 12 103.7 2 129.1
1 Jake Poehler Pine River-Backus 5 34 67 50.7 506 7.6 9 101.2 1 109.2
12 Grant Briard Lake Park-Audubon 4 29 51 56.9 273 5.4 1 68.2 2 62.0
10 Cole Fleisher Frazee 3 21 51 41.2 206 4.0 2 68.7 2 50.0
6 Preston Gwin Ada-Borup 5 16 30 53.3 466 15.5 5 93.2 4 98.6
20 Tanner Pazdernik Mahnomen/Waubun 7 15 31 48.4 290 9.4 4 41.4 2 94.1
8 Sam Modeen Polk County West 5 14 37 37.8 248 6.7 3 49.6 1 77.3
Derek Peterson Red Lake County 2 11 26 42.3 137 5.3 1 68.5 1 56.1
16 Nik Gardin Underwood 3 7 8 87.5 95 11.9 3 31.7 0 155.7
3 Payton Rondestvedt Wadena-Deer Creek 2 4 13 30.8 272 20.9 1 136.0 2 65.9
9 Cooper Cole Warroad 1 4 51 7.8 0 0.0 0 0.0 1 31.4
26 Sam Gapp Polk County West 1 4 5 80.0 63 12.6 0 63.0 0 118.8
6 Virgil Laznicka Warroad 1 3 6 50.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1 16.7
1 Broden Fleisher Frazee 1 2 5 40.0 28 5.6 0 28.0 0 58.8
10 Vinny Belcourt Mahnomen/Waubun 1 2 4 50.0 30 7.5 0 30.0 0 75.0
15 Kyle Jacobson Fosston 1 1 8 12.5 8 1.0 0 8.0 1 0.0
3 Bren Salo New York Mills 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1 0.0 0 0.0
9 Taylor Dahl Cass Lake-Bena 1 0 6 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1 0.0
20 Verdis Barber Ada-Borup 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1 0.0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 118

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
20 Tanner Pazdernik Mahnomen/Waubun 8 131 649 5.0 11 0 2 81.1
24 Jack Miller Mahnomen/Waubun 7 54 331 6.1 1 0 0 47.3
26 Brodie Bement Mahnomen/Waubun 7 83 736 8.9 14 0 0 105.1
44 Ethan Lefebvre Mahnomen/Waubun 7 24 108 4.5 1 0 0 15.4
8 McHale Korf Pelican Rapids 6 49 299 6.1 4 0 1 49.8
13 Josh Wagner Polk County West 6 16 355 22.2 4 0 0 59.2
26 Sam Gapp Polk County West 6 37 230 6.2 4 0 0 38.3
27 John Fontaine Polk County West 6 61 491 8.0 4 0 0 81.8
1 Nikkiah Liebl Mahnomen/Waubun 6 14 153 10.9 1 0 0 25.5
13 Chase Janu Underwood 5 42 220 5.2 3 0 2 44.0
28 Jayden Rutherford Pelican Rapids 5 30 240 8.0 4 0 2 48.0
35 Johnny Ziebell Pelican Rapids 5 37 237 6.4 3 0 0 47.4
20 Verdis Barber Ada-Borup 5 84 508 6.0 7 0 1 101.6
28 Braiden Fetting Ada-Borup 5 42 368 8.8 7 0 0 73.6
38 Ben Rabideaux Lake Park-Audubon 5 38 205 5.4 4 0 0 41.0
25 Zane Swanson Underwood 4 42 454 10.8 2 0 5 113.5
22 Slade Moore Underwood 4 10 63 6.3 2 0 0 15.8
10 Timothy DeVaney Underwood 4 12 96 8.0 0 0 2 24.0
12 Grant Briard Lake Park-Audubon 4 28 106 3.8 2 0 0 26.5
25 Kamron Smith Lake Park-Audubon 4 8 34 4.2 1 0 0 8.5
32 Gage Wavra Polk County West 4 36 152 4.2 3 0 0 38.0
12 Reed Leabo Underwood 3 6 27 4.5 0 0 0 9.0
48 Wyatt Thorson Underwood 3 14 83 5.9 1 0 2 27.7
17 Brien Poser Underwood 3 6 27 4.5 0 0 0 9.0
1 Broden Fleisher Frazee 3 19 37 1.9 2 0 0 12.3
3 Caleb DeGroat Frazee 3 34 94 2.8 0 0 0 31.3
10 Cole Fleisher Frazee 3 6 -2 -0.3 0 0 0 -0.7
27 Max Rue Frazee 3 4 18 4.5 0 0 0 6.0
42 Luke Tweeton Frazee 3 32 152 4.8 0 0 0 50.7
4 Connor Tulenchik Pine River-Backus 3 31 189 6.1 0 0 0 63.0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 118

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 58

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
19 Logan Fahje Pelican Rapids 4 9 136 15.1 5 0 34 0
28 Jayden Rutherford Pelican Rapids 4 7 141 20.1 5 1 35 0
72 Mason Miller Ada-Borup 4 6 148 24.7 3 0 37 0
38 Ben Rabideaux Lake Park-Audubon 4 8 72 9.0 1 0 18 0
7 Kael Snetsinger Mahnomen/Waubun 4 4 69 17.2 2 0 17 0
21 Jason Lyons Mahnomen/Waubun 4 5 119 23.8 0 0 29 0
25 Zane Swanson Underwood 3 5 23 4.6 0 0 7 0
1 Broden Fleisher Frazee 3 8 95 11.9 2 0 31 0
12 Trevor Redding Pine River-Backus 3 4 158 39.5 2 0 52 0
81 Rian Struss Pine River-Backus 3 5 94 18.8 2 0 31 0
14 Cody Wolfswinkel Lake Park-Audubon 3 9 74 8.2 0 0 24 0
26 Sam Gapp Polk County West 3 4 66 16.5 1 0 22 0
27 John Fontaine Polk County West 3 4 85 21.2 1 0 28 0
2 Winston Heifort Underwood 2 1 27 27.0 2 0 13 0
12 Hunter Hawkins Wadena-Deer Creek 2 5 84 16.8 0 0 42 0
22 Kade Woods Wadena-Deer Creek 2 5 86 17.2 0 0 43 0
18 Mason Newling Frazee 2 7 89 12.7 0 0 44 0
4 Connor Tulenchik Pine River-Backus 2 1 13 13.0 1 0 6 0
3 Chase Buchholz Ada-Borup 2 3 80 26.7 0 0 40 0
80 Shawn Skjold Lake Park-Audubon 2 2 43 21.5 0 0 21 0
81 Hayden Groeneweg Lake Park-Audubon 2 3 20 6.7 0 0 10 0
87 Justin Wetli Lake Park-Audubon 2 3 26 8.7 0 0 13 0
13 Josh Wagner Polk County West 2 2 23 11.5 0 0 11 0
10 Zak Kennett Red Lake County 2 2 23 11.5 0 0 11 0
15 Skylar Kendryna Mahnomen/Waubun 2 4 70 17.5 1 0 35 0
13 Chase Janu Underwood 1 1 2 2.0 1 0 2 0
10 Timothy DeVaney Underwood 1 1 12 12.0 1 0 12 0
15 Jaxon Rich Underwood 1 1 34 34.0 0 0 34 0
81 Aiden Larson Wadena-Deer Creek 1 1 2 2.0 0 0 2 0
9 Brandon Nguyen Frazee 1 4 18 4.5 0 0 18 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 58

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 179

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
51 Will Starkey Mahnomen/Waubun 7 26 13 39 7 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Jeremy Londo Mahnomen/Waubun 7 8 10 18 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Skylor Morgan Mahnomen/Waubun 7 8 3 11 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Nikkiah Liebl Mahnomen/Waubun 6 9 2 11 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Brodie Bement Mahnomen/Waubun 6 14 13 27 5 1.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
77 Justin Littlewolf Mahnomen/Waubun 6 11 10 21 4 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Beau Votava Polk County West 5 3 15 18 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jacob Larson Polk County West 5 6 6 12 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Sam Gapp Polk County West 5 17 21 38 4 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Myles Smith Polk County West 5 14 14 28 5 4.0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
52 Alex Hart Polk County West 5 8 16 24 3 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 James Fontaine Polk County West 5 16 25 41 2 0.0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
64 Eric Mykleseth Polk County West 5 9 15 24 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Logan Bergquist Polk County West 5 3 14 17 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kael Snetsinger Mahnomen/Waubun 5 7 6 13 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nathaniel Olson Mahnomen/Waubun 5 7 14 21 6 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Cooper Houdek Mahnomen/Waubun 5 10 4 14 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Adam Kologi Mahnomen/Waubun 5 13 2 15 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Zane Swanson Underwood 4 14 5 19 5 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Chase Janu Underwood 4 11 4 15 2 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Slade Moore Underwood 4 7 2 9 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Timothy DeVaney Underwood 4 16 2 18 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Krosby Aasness Underwood 4 16 5 21 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Noah Schleske Underwood 4 9 1 10 2 2.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Winston Heifort Underwood 4 10 4 14 3 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Logan Aune Underwood 4 3 4 7 0 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Wyatt Thorson Underwood 4 7 3 10 3 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Braden Thompson Ada-Borup 4 7 8 15 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Oliver Kritzberger Ada-Borup 4 11 5 16 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Verdis Barber Ada-Borup 4 11 8 19 2 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 179

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
26 Brodie Bement Mahnomen/Waubun 3 7 20 13 1.9 0
16 Nik Gardin Underwood 2 2 1 15 7.5 0
27 John Fontaine Polk County West 2 4 49 8 2.0 0
13 Chase Janu Underwood 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
10 Cole Fleisher Frazee 1 0 1 0 0.0 0
20 Verdis Barber Ada-Borup 1 1 0 1 1.0 0
28 Braiden Fetting Ada-Borup 1 3 0 17 5.7 0
5 Dane Schoenborn Fosston 1 1 0 1 1.0 0
80 Shawn Skjold Lake Park-Audubon 1 1 0 25 25.0 0
26 Sam Gapp Polk County West 1 2 0 20 10.0 0
Derek Peterson Red Lake County 1 1 0 6 6.0 0
1 Nikkiah Liebl Mahnomen/Waubun 1 0 1 0 0.0 0
12 Cooper Houdek Mahnomen/Waubun 1 0 1 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 46

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
21 Jason Lyons Mahnomen/Waubun 4 5 93 18.6 0
14 Cody Wolfswinkel Lake Park-Audubon 3 6 63 10.5 0
26 Sam Gapp Polk County West 3 6 97 16.2 0
22 Slade Moore Underwood 2 2 12 6.0 0
4 Krosby Aasness Underwood 2 3 17 5.7 0
48 Wyatt Thorson Underwood 2 3 34 11.3 0
16 Nik Gardin Underwood 2 2 48 24.0 0
1 Broden Fleisher Frazee 2 2 60 30.0 0
3 Caleb DeGroat Frazee 2 3 44 14.7 0
18 Mason Newling Frazee 2 3 18 6.0 0
8 McHale Korf Pelican Rapids 2 3 57 19.0 0
35 Johnny Ziebell Pelican Rapids 2 2 21 10.5 0
5 Nick Rivers Lake Park-Audubon 2 7 140 20.0 0
80 Shawn Skjold Lake Park-Audubon 2 2 104 52.0 1
81 Hayden Groeneweg Lake Park-Audubon 2 2 5 2.5 0
13 Josh Wagner Polk County West 2 3 39 13.0 0
24 Jack Miller Mahnomen/Waubun 2 2 19 9.5 0
26 Brodie Bement Mahnomen/Waubun 2 3 70 23.3 0
44 Ethan Lefebvre Mahnomen/Waubun 2 3 35 11.7 0
25 Zane Swanson Underwood 1 1 25 25.0 0
10 Timothy DeVaney Underwood 1 2 35 17.5 0
5 Ausin Mark Underwood 1 1 7 7.0 0
9 Brandon Nguyen Frazee 1 2 11 5.5 0
28 Jayden Rutherford Pelican Rapids 1 1 5 5.0 0
30 Matt Ziebell Pelican Rapids 1 1 2 2.0 0
13 Jeremiah Moose Cass Lake-Bena 1 4 46 11.5 0
17 Jermaine Moose Cass Lake-Bena 1 2 26 13.0 0
63 Francisco Ortega Cass Lake-Bena 1 2 8 4.0 0
85 Colter Humphery Cass Lake-Bena 1 3 48 16.0 0
22 Blake Norris Warroad 1 1 7 7.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 46

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
20 Verdis Barber Ada-Borup 3 4 139 34.8 0 2
51 Myles Smith Polk County West 3 5 116 23.2 0 1
11 Dennis Ashley Mahnomen/Waubun 3 4 121 30.2 0 0
12 Fred Landman IV Red Lake County 2 9 241 26.8 0 1
64 Quentin Bellanger Mahnomen/Waubun 2 2 66 33.0 0 0
25 Zane Swanson Underwood 1 1 31 31.0 0 0
48 Wyatt Thorson Underwood 1 4 112 28.0 0 1
3 Caleb DeGroat Frazee 1 1 26 26.0 0 1
9 Brandon Nguyen Frazee 1 1 22 22.0 0 0
60 Sam Winn Frazee 1 1 35 35.0 0 0
78 Liam Sytsma Pelican Rapids 1 4 111 27.8 0 0
9 Taylor Dahl Cass Lake-Bena 1 3 82 27.3 0 0
21 Jeremy Cole Warroad 1 4 142 35.5 0 0
15 Kyle Jacobson Fosston 1 6 213 35.5 0 0
12 Grant Briard Lake Park-Audubon 1 4 133 33.2 0 0
38 Ben Rabideaux Lake Park-Audubon 1 1 13 13.0 0 0
54 Dillon Groeneweg Lake Park-Audubon 1 2 -3 -1.5 0 0
64 Kasey Wadena Mahnomen/Waubun 1 2 53 26.5 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
7 Almir Pinheiro Ada-Borup 3 1 2 2.0 12 11 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Roy Bjorge Mahnomen/Waubun 3 0 0 0.0 9 8 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Dawson Willits Polk County West 2 0 0 0.0 11 9 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dustin Rock Mahnomen/Waubun 2 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Winston Heifort Underwood 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Keenan Dahl Pine River-Backus 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Braden Thompson Ada-Borup 1 0 0 0.0 6 4 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Dennis Ashley Mahnomen/Waubun 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Player Stats

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
8 McHale Korf Pelican Rapids 3 29 42 69.0 549 13.1 9 183.0 2 131.4
12 Grant Briard Lake Park-Audubon 3 25 45 55.6 251 5.6 1 83.7 2 60.5
1 Jake Poehler Pine River-Backus 3 15 26 57.7 247 9.5 3 82.3 1 112.2
8 Sam Modeen Polk County West 3 11 28 39.3 162 5.8 1 54.0 0 70.8
Derek Peterson Red Lake County 2 11 26 42.3 137 5.3 1 68.5 1 56.1
20 Tanner Pazdernik Mahnomen/Waubun 5 11 23 47.8 239 10.4 2 47.8 2 78.0
6 Preston Gwin Ada-Borup 3 8 14 57.1 171 12.2 0 57.0 2 61.0
16 Nik Gardin Underwood 2 4 5 80.0 76 15.2 3 38.0 0 158.3
10 Cole Fleisher Frazee 1 4 16 25.0 45 2.8 1 45.0 1 34.4
15 Kyle Jacobson Fosston 1 1 8 12.5 8 1.0 0 8.0 1 0.0
3 Bren Salo New York Mills 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1 0.0 0 0.0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 80

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
20 Tanner Pazdernik Mahnomen/Waubun 5 84 395 4.7 8 0 0 79.0
24 Jack Miller Mahnomen/Waubun 5 39 253 6.5 1 0 0 50.6
44 Ethan Lefebvre Mahnomen/Waubun 5 17 60 3.5 1 0 0 12.0
1 Nikkiah Liebl Mahnomen/Waubun 4 9 100 11.1 1 0 0 25.0
26 Brodie Bement Mahnomen/Waubun 4 38 302 7.9 7 0 0 75.5
28 Jayden Rutherford Pelican Rapids 3 23 231 10.0 4 0 0 77.0
45 Keenan Dahl Pine River-Backus 3 17 49 2.9 0 0 0 16.3
20 Verdis Barber Ada-Borup 3 54 348 6.4 6 0 0 116.0
28 Braiden Fetting Ada-Borup 3 30 266 8.9 6 0 0 88.7
12 Grant Briard Lake Park-Audubon 3 23 110 4.8 2 0 0 36.7
38 Ben Rabideaux Lake Park-Audubon 3 26 158 6.1 2 0 0 52.7
13 Josh Wagner Polk County West 3 11 153 13.9 2 0 0 51.0
26 Sam Gapp Polk County West 3 24 77 3.2 1 0 0 25.7
27 John Fontaine Polk County West 3 48 297 6.2 2 0 0 99.0
13 Chase Janu Underwood 2 5 28 5.6 2 0 2 14.0
10 Timothy DeVaney Underwood 2 4 45 11.2 0 0 1 22.5
8 McHale Korf Pelican Rapids 2 13 111 8.5 2 0 0 55.5
35 Johnny Ziebell Pelican Rapids 2 10 50 5.0 1 0 0 25.0
4 Connor Tulenchik Pine River-Backus 2 23 155 6.7 0 0 0 77.5
1 Brady Borgen Ada-Borup 2 3 0 0.0 1 0 0 0.0
6 Preston Gwin Ada-Borup 2 8 35 4.4 1 0 0 17.5
24 Beau Fetting Ada-Borup 2 4 38 9.5 1 0 0 19.0
22 Xavier Strehlow Lake Park-Audubon 2 2 6 3.0 1 0 0 3.0
25 Kamron Smith Lake Park-Audubon 2 5 18 3.6 0 0 0 9.0
87 Justin Wetli Lake Park-Audubon 2 7 58 8.3 1 0 0 29.0
32 Gage Wavra Polk County West 2 18 69 3.8 2 0 0 34.5
Derek Peterson Red Lake County 2 37 83 2.2 2 0 0 41.5
32 Chris Longtin Red Lake County 2 19 47 2.5 0 0 0 23.5
10 Zak Kennett Red Lake County 2 21 42 2.0 0 0 0 21.0
25 Zach Benson Red Lake County 2 4 1 0.2 0 0 0 0.5

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 80

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 41

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
72 Mason Miller Ada-Borup 3 3 24 8.0 0 0 8 0
38 Ben Rabideaux Lake Park-Audubon 3 7 58 8.3 1 0 19 0
21 Jason Lyons Mahnomen/Waubun 3 4 107 26.8 0 0 35 0
2 Winston Heifort Underwood 2 1 27 27.0 2 0 13 0
19 Logan Fahje Pelican Rapids 2 4 78 19.5 3 0 39 0
28 Jayden Rutherford Pelican Rapids 2 4 90 22.5 2 0 45 0
12 Trevor Redding Pine River-Backus 2 3 98 32.7 1 0 49 0
3 Chase Buchholz Ada-Borup 2 3 80 26.7 0 0 40 0
14 Cody Wolfswinkel Lake Park-Audubon 2 8 69 8.6 0 0 34 0
80 Shawn Skjold Lake Park-Audubon 2 2 43 21.5 0 0 21 0
87 Justin Wetli Lake Park-Audubon 2 3 26 8.7 0 0 13 0
13 Josh Wagner Polk County West 2 2 23 11.5 0 0 11 0
26 Sam Gapp Polk County West 2 3 29 9.7 0 0 14 0
27 John Fontaine Polk County West 2 3 82 27.3 1 0 41 0
10 Zak Kennett Red Lake County 2 2 23 11.5 0 0 11 0
7 Kael Snetsinger Mahnomen/Waubun 2 2 37 18.5 1 0 18 0
15 Skylar Kendryna Mahnomen/Waubun 2 4 70 17.5 1 0 35 0
25 Zane Swanson Underwood 1 1 3 3.0 0 0 3 0
10 Timothy DeVaney Underwood 1 1 12 12.0 1 0 12 0
15 Jaxon Rich Underwood 1 1 34 34.0 0 0 34 0
1 Broden Fleisher Frazee 1 2 28 14.0 1 0 28 0
33 Mason Guhlke Frazee 1 2 17 8.5 0 0 17 0
14 Logan Small New York Mills 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0 0
4 Connor Tulenchik Pine River-Backus 1 1 13 13.0 0 0 13 0
9 Evan Koering Pine River-Backus 1 2 18 9.0 0 0 18 0
21 Caleb Ruhl Pine River-Backus 1 1 3 3.0 0 0 3 0
45 Keenan Dahl Pine River-Backus 1 2 25 12.5 1 0 25 0
81 Rian Struss Pine River-Backus 1 3 60 20.0 1 0 60 0
4 Jackson MacFarlane Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 1 3 37 12.3 0 0 37 0
11 Steve Hausken Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 1 5 92 18.4 0 0 92 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 41

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 132

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
1 Nikkiah Liebl Mahnomen/Waubun 5 7 2 9 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Will Starkey Mahnomen/Waubun 5 13 8 21 3 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Jeremy Londo Mahnomen/Waubun 5 5 9 14 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Skylor Morgan Mahnomen/Waubun 5 6 2 8 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Cooper Houdek Mahnomen/Waubun 4 9 3 12 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Brodie Bement Mahnomen/Waubun 4 10 9 19 4 1.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Justin Littlewolf Mahnomen/Waubun 4 8 6 14 3 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Braden Thompson Ada-Borup 3 4 7 11 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Oliver Kritzberger Ada-Borup 3 9 2 11 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Verdis Barber Ada-Borup 3 9 8 17 1 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Beau Fetting Ada-Borup 3 2 4 6 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Braiden Fetting Ada-Borup 3 4 1 5 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Sylas Larson Ada-Borup 3 7 7 14 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Mason Miller Ada-Borup 3 4 9 13 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Auston Carlson Ada-Borup 3 3 4 7 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Carlos Medina IV Ada-Borup 3 6 1 7 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Beau Votava Polk County West 3 2 9 11 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jacob Larson Polk County West 3 4 6 10 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Josh Wagner Polk County West 3 6 10 16 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Sam Gapp Polk County West 3 12 16 28 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 John Fontaine Polk County West 3 1 4 5 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Gage Wavra Polk County West 3 2 8 10 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Myles Smith Polk County West 3 9 12 21 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Alex Hart Polk County West 3 6 7 13 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 James Fontaine Polk County West 3 9 16 25 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Eric Mykleseth Polk County West 3 6 7 13 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Logan Bergquist Polk County West 3 2 9 11 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gavin Hlubek Mahnomen/Waubun 3 2 4 6 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kael Snetsinger Mahnomen/Waubun 3 3 6 9 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nathaniel Olson Mahnomen/Waubun 3 5 10 15 5 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 132

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
26 Brodie Bement Mahnomen/Waubun 2 6 20 12 2.0 0
16 Nik Gardin Underwood 1 0 1 0 0.0 0
10 Cole Fleisher Frazee 1 0 1 0 0.0 0
20 Verdis Barber Ada-Borup 1 1 0 1 1.0 0
5 Dane Schoenborn Fosston 1 1 0 1 1.0 0
80 Shawn Skjold Lake Park-Audubon 1 1 0 25 25.0 0
27 John Fontaine Polk County West 1 3 49 0 0.0 0
Derek Peterson Red Lake County 1 1 0 6 6.0 0
1 Nikkiah Liebl Mahnomen/Waubun 1 0 1 0 0.0 0
12 Cooper Houdek Mahnomen/Waubun 1 0 1 0 0.0 0

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
14 Cody Wolfswinkel Lake Park-Audubon 2 4 48 12.0 0
80 Shawn Skjold Lake Park-Audubon 2 2 104 52.0 1
13 Josh Wagner Polk County West 2 3 39 13.0 0
26 Sam Gapp Polk County West 2 5 78 15.6 0
21 Jason Lyons Mahnomen/Waubun 2 3 52 17.3 0
26 Brodie Bement Mahnomen/Waubun 2 3 70 23.3 0
22 Slade Moore Underwood 1 1 7 7.0 0
48 Wyatt Thorson Underwood 1 1 10 10.0 0
16 Nik Gardin Underwood 1 1 37 37.0 0
1 Broden Fleisher Frazee 1 1 42 42.0 0
3 Caleb DeGroat Frazee 1 1 8 8.0 0
9 Brandon Nguyen Frazee 1 2 11 5.5 0
18 Mason Newling Frazee 1 2 9 4.5 0
3 Chase Buchholz Ada-Borup 1 1 7 7.0 0
20 Verdis Barber Ada-Borup 1 1 21 21.0 0
5 Dane Schoenborn Fosston 1 1 13 13.0 0
15 Kyle Jacobson Fosston 1 4 29 7.2 0
18 Lance Balstad Fosston 1 1 8 8.0 0
5 Nick Rivers Lake Park-Audubon 1 4 116 29.0 0
12 Grant Briard Lake Park-Audubon 1 1 16 16.0 0
81 Hayden Groeneweg Lake Park-Audubon 1 1 5 5.0 0
32 Chris Longtin Red Lake County 1 1 37 37.0 0
10 Zak Kennett Red Lake County 1 1 3 3.0 0
21 Carter Williams Red Lake County 1 3 35 11.7 0
23 Damon Ferguson Red Lake County 1 1 10 10.0 0
25 Zach Benson Red Lake County 1 2 3 1.5 0
12 Fred Landman IV Red Lake County 1 1 3 3.0 0
43 Trent Goulet Red Lake County 1 1 2 2.0 0
44 Ethan Lefebvre Mahnomen/Waubun 1 1 9 9.0 0

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
20 Verdis Barber Ada-Borup 3 4 139 34.8 0 2
51 Myles Smith Polk County West 2 2 35 17.5 0 0
12 Fred Landman IV Red Lake County 2 9 241 26.8 0 1
11 Dennis Ashley Mahnomen/Waubun 2 3 94 31.3 0 0
64 Quentin Bellanger Mahnomen/Waubun 2 2 66 33.0 0 0
25 Zane Swanson Underwood 1 1 31 31.0 0 0
60 Sam Winn Frazee 1 1 35 35.0 0 0
15 Kyle Jacobson Fosston 1 6 213 35.5 0 0
38 Ben Rabideaux Lake Park-Audubon 1 1 13 13.0 0 0
54 Dillon Groeneweg Lake Park-Audubon 1 2 -3 -1.5 0 0
64 Kasey Wadena Mahnomen/Waubun 1 2 53 26.5 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
7 Almir Pinheiro Ada-Borup 2 1 2 2.0 8 7 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dustin Rock Mahnomen/Waubun 2 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Roy Bjorge Mahnomen/Waubun 2 0 0 0.0 7 6 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Braden Thompson Ada-Borup 1 0 0 0.0 6 4 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Dawson Willits Polk County West 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Dennis Ashley Mahnomen/Waubun 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0