Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 77

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
6 Chandler Bergrud Spring Grove 8 111 154 72.1 1504 9.8 19 188.0 4 131.6
11 Eli Fest Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 88 164 53.7 1176 7.2 14 147.0 8 84.8
8 Jack Howard Renville County West 6 84 141 59.6 1507 10.7 21 251.2 3 127.0
12 Jon Mans Nicollet 4 71 117 60.7 813 6.9 11 203.2 0 112.9
7 Payton Spaeth Park Christian 8 50 95 52.6 583 6.1 8 72.9 4 82.0
3 Zach Braaten Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 49 81 60.5 771 9.5 12 110.1 8 92.2
3 Dilan Orlando Verndale 8 43 91 47.3 516 5.7 5 64.5 0 83.4
15 Harrison Hanna Southland 5 42 68 61.8 635 9.3 8 127.0 3 113.3
10 Derek Lindow Nevis 3 39 80 48.8 556 7.0 6 185.3 2 86.2
10 Keagan Schiele Brandon-Evansville 7 34 62 54.8 788 12.7 9 112.6 2 126.0
1 ETHAN ARNDT Madelia 4 33 67 49.3 767 11.4 6 191.8 0 120.7
4 Ryan Gray Carlton 8 31 61 50.8 672 11.0 6 84.0 2 109.5
2 Gavin Wysong Hills-Beaver Creek 4 30 40 75.0 376 9.4 8 94.0 0 143.3
2 Owen Wolter Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman 3 26 53 49.1 479 9.0 7 159.7 0 120.2
6 Seth Semmen Lanesboro 4 25 55 45.5 303 5.5 3 75.8 3 58.4
4 Chase Johnson LeRoy-Ostrander 5 25 38 65.8 484 12.7 7 96.8 0 148.6
4 Kolby Kiser Sebeka 4 22 58 37.9 288 5.0 2 72.0 0 65.9
11 Riley Kinsley South Ridge 8 21 50 42.0 234 4.7 6 29.2 1 87.8
11 Evan Oehlke Grand Meadow 6 18 40 45.0 473 11.8 3 78.8 5 74.3
14 Brody Pietruszewski Stephen-Argyle Central 3 16 33 48.5 186 5.6 1 62.0 3 38.2
14 Ethan Mischke Westbrook-Walnut Grove 3 15 34 44.1 265 7.8 1 88.3 2 56.6
2 Brady Harlan Ogilvie 1 14 19 73.7 187 9.8 0 187.0 0 104.5
Cade Schiller Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 1 14 27 51.9 139 5.1 1 139.0 0 79.1
1 Jack Arneson Mabel-Canton 2 13 20 65.0 132 6.6 1 66.0 1 79.6
1 Deaven Boots Ortonville 1 12 14 85.7 201 14.4 2 201.0 1 128.6
18 Jed Nelson Lyle-Pacelli 2 11 20 55.0 98 4.9 0 49.0 1 47.5
10 Cody Shamp Bertha-Hewitt 2 10 21 47.6 73 3.5 0 36.5 1 36.4
7 Preston Rohloff Hancock 1 10 21 47.6 129 6.1 2 129.0 0 99.1
16 Caden Fisher Hillcrest Lutheran 1 9 11 81.8 228 20.7 4 228.0 0 158.3
8 Mikkel Shuttle Houston 2 8 9 88.9 159 17.7 4 79.5 0 158.3

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 77

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 257

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
2 Logan Young South Ridge 8 57 308 5.4 5 0 3 38.5
11 Riley Kinsley South Ridge 8 24 60 2.5 1 0 0 7.5
21 Connor Bushbaum South Ridge 8 98 746 7.6 8 0 4 93.2
32 Matt Clark South Ridge 8 55 379 6.9 2 0 1 47.4
9 Isaiah Johnson Carlton 8 50 317 6.3 10 0 0 39.6
18 Kaden Crane Carlton 8 38 385 10.1 4 1 0 48.1
15 Dusty Copley Grand Meadow 8 80 984 12.3 16 0 0 123.0
2 Dylan Johanning Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 68 206 3.0 0 2 0 25.8
5 Matt Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 104 656 6.3 5 3 5 82.0
11 Eli Fest Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 71 167 2.4 3 3 1 20.9
20 Tyler Madison Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 10 35 3.5 0 0 0 4.4
23 Dominic White Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
33 Zach Thier Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
28 Ethan Jorgensen Park Christian 8 118 775 6.6 9 0 1 96.9
37 Isaac Janssen Park Christian 8 61 285 4.7 3 1 1 35.6
25 Jake Ismil Verndale 8 96 740 7.7 2 0 1 92.5
17 Matthew Santkuyl Carlton 7 44 403 9.2 6 2 0 57.6
20 Kyle Sitter Carlton 7 33 242 7.3 2 1 0 34.6
44 Justin Swanson Carlton 7 61 615 10.1 7 1 0 87.9
4 Ryan Gray Carlton 7 10 7 0.7 2 2 0 1.0
11 Evan Oehlke Grand Meadow 7 43 229 5.3 8 0 0 32.7
6 Carter Johnson LeRoy-Ostrander 7 56 493 8.8 17 0 0 70.4
6 Chandler Bergrud Spring Grove 7 82 299 3.6 7 0 1 42.7
23 Mitchell Reynolds Spring Grove 7 89 759 8.5 3 0 2 108.4
8 Cade Carlson Brandon-Evansville 7 86 582 6.8 9 0 2 83.1
7 Payton Spaeth Park Christian 7 23 46 2.0 4 0 0 6.6
3 Zach Braaten Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 54 55 1.0 3 1 0 7.9
5 Gunner Martinek Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 71 379 5.3 5 0 0 54.1
28 Jarred Ehlers Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 41 161 3.9 3 2 1 23.0
68 Craig Orlando Verndale 7 99 687 6.9 6 0 3 98.1

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 257

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 203

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
2 Dylan Johanning Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 2 35 17.5 0 0 4 0
5 Matt Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 25 367 14.7 1 1 45 0
20 Tyler Madison Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 37 507 13.7 9 2 63 0
23 Dominic White Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 1 37 37.0 0 0 4 0
33 Zach Thier Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 13 142 10.9 2 0 17 0
85 Brandon Hinkeldey Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 12 190 15.8 2 1 23 0
17 Matthew Santkuyl Carlton 7 16 370 23.1 3 0 52 0
4 Isaac Griffin Spring Grove 7 26 274 10.5 5 0 39 0
13 Caden Grinde Spring Grove 7 46 655 14.2 4 3 93 0
30 Kyle Hagen Spring Grove 7 20 331 16.6 7 0 47 0
44 Ethan Koep Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 1 36 36.0 1 0 5 0
28 Ethan Jorgensen Park Christian 7 11 179 16.3 3 0 25 0
34 Nick Larson South Ridge 6 8 99 12.4 4 2 16 0
3 Riley Ashburn Renville County West 6 19 452 23.8 7 3 75 0
4 Brandan Hoberg Renville County West 6 24 403 16.8 7 1 67 1
24 Jaden Kolker Renville County West 6 20 275 13.8 2 0 45 0
1 Trevor King Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
15 Brayden Peil Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
1 Jonah Williams Park Christian 6 12 112 9.3 2 2 18 0
11 Matthew Thielen Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 6 17 379 22.3 8 0 63 0
84 Connor Zych Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 6 14 208 14.9 1 0 34 0
1 Riley Hulke Nicollet 5 23 224 9.7 6 0 44 0
1 Connor Aalderks Renville County West 5 14 262 18.7 3 0 52 0
66 Tanner Bitzan Brandon-Evansville 5 12 236 19.7 2 0 47 0
9 Jack Weinberger Park Christian 5 11 118 10.7 1 0 23 0
80 Allen Daugherty Park Christian 5 8 131 16.4 1 0 26 0
25 Jake Ismil Verndale 5 12 160 13.3 1 0 32 0
22 Jaxson Bennett South Ridge 4 6 70 11.7 0 1 17 0
9 Isaiah Johnson Carlton 4 4 65 16.2 0 0 16 0
11 Randy Wimmer Carlton 4 2 17 8.5 0 0 4 0

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 203

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 318

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
2 Logan Young South Ridge 8 35 45 80 1 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Matt Clark South Ridge 8 36 37 73 4 3.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Nick Larson South Ridge 8 27 36 63 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Deekon Anvid South Ridge 8 21 24 45 0 2.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Sawyer Thorman Carlton 8 72 0 72 0 5.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Isaiah Johnson Carlton 8 27 0 27 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Randy Wimmer Carlton 8 40 0 40 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Kaden Crane Carlton 8 63 0 63 0 3.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Kyle Sitter Carlton 8 15 0 15 0 0.0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
40 Aaron Schilla Carlton 8 13 0 13 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Hunter Holmes Carlton 8 35 0 35 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Trevor King Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 32 34 66 0 0.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
2 Dylan Johanning Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 4 5 9 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Matt Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 21 30 51 0 0.0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
9 Brandon Clausen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 0 5 5 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Brayden Peil Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 39 67 106 6 0.0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Tyler Madison Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 17 14 31 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Preston Christoffers Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 3 3 6 0 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Dominic White Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 7 10 17 0 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Logan Erdmann Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 1 2 3 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Zach Thier Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 26 36 62 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
44 Ethan Koep Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 34 40 74 3 0.5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
50 Joe Fischer Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 9 20 29 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Drystan Freking Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 5 19 24 2 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Payton Leopold Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 1 1 2 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Brandon Hinkeldey Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 13 20 33 3 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Jonah Williams Park Christian 8 10 29 39 4 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Phillip Lien Park Christian 8 7 58 65 4 0.5 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Sam Swedberg Park Christian 8 10 30 40 6 1.5 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Isaac Janssen Park Christian 8 20 34 54 2 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 11

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 318

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 32

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
21 Connor Bushbaum South Ridge 5 12 1 183 15.2 0
1 Jonah Williams Park Christian 4 5 1 81 16.2 0
17 Matthew Santkuyl Carlton 3 7 0 72 10.3 0
15 Dusty Copley Grand Meadow 3 7 0 38 5.4 0
1 Connor Aalderks Renville County West 3 2 0 13 6.5 1
28 Ethan Jorgensen Park Christian 3 3 0 28 9.3 0
2 Jason Lindgren Stephen-Argyle Central 2 1 1 13 13.0 0
40 Tyler Bitzan Brandon-Evansville 2 3 0 30 10.0 0
24 Grant Dawson Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 2 0 15 7.5 0
11 Riley Tiboni Silver Bay 1 0 0 0 0.0 1
25 Trevor Miller South Ridge 1 1 0 23 23.0 0
18 Kaden Crane Carlton 1 2 0 12 6.0 0
34 Joseph Solomon Carlton 1 7 0 100 14.3 0
18 Ethan Kassel Grand Meadow 1 1 0 19 19.0 0
4 Chase Johnson LeRoy-Ostrander 1 1 0 5 5.0 0
3 Cole Walter Lyle-Pacelli 1 1 0 15 15.0 0
3 Riley Ashburn Renville County West 1 1 0 13 13.0 0
11 Eli Fest Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 1 1 0 1 1.0 0
20 Tyler Madison Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 1 2 0 22 11.0 0
10 Cody Shamp Bertha-Hewitt 1 2 0 7 3.5 0
15 Aiden Bryniarski Bertha-Hewitt 1 1 0 9 9.0 0
22 Hunter Dean Bertha-Hewitt 1 1 0 14 14.0 0
2 Marshall Riedel Brandon-Evansville 1 1 6 0 0.0 0
8 Cade Carlson Brandon-Evansville 1 1 18 0 0.0 0
9 Jack Weinberger Park Christian 1 1 0 -2 -2.0 0
7 Ethan Nachbor Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 1 2 0 0 0.0 0
13 Bryant Callenius Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 1 1 0 8 8.0 0
13 Tyce Lee Sebeka 1 1 0 10 10.0 0
14 Collin Olson Sebeka 1 1 0 14 14.0 0
7 Lucas Howard Kingsland 1 1 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 32

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 78

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
23 Dominic White Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 17 325 19.1 1
21 Connor Bushbaum South Ridge 6 8 188 23.5 1
15 Brayden Peil Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 6 86 14.3 0
1 Trevor King Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 5 11 171 15.5 0
1 Jonah Williams Park Christian 4 5 58 11.6 0
37 Isaac Janssen Park Christian 4 12 219 18.2 0
7 Ethan Nachbor Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 7 39 5.6 0
28 Jarred Ehlers Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 5 100 20.0 0
2 Logan Young South Ridge 3 5 72 14.4 0
17 Matthew Santkuyl Carlton 3 3 49 16.3 0
18 Kaden Crane Carlton 3 3 21 7.0 0
34 Nick Larson South Ridge 2 2 21 10.5 0
9 Isaiah Johnson Carlton 2 3 66 22.0 0
34 Joseph Solomon Carlton 2 3 43 14.3 0
1 Luke Speer Grand Meadow 2 6 124 20.7 0
18 Ethan Kassel Grand Meadow 2 3 36 12.0 0
1 J. T. Rein Lanesboro 2 5 93 18.6 1
15 Isaac Collier LeRoy-Ostrander 2 2 51 25.5 1
4 Isaac Griffin Spring Grove 2 3 23 7.7 0
13 Caden Grinde Spring Grove 2 3 48 16.0 0
2 Jason Lindgren Stephen-Argyle Central 2 4 112 28.0 0
3 Dawson Feuillerat Stephen-Argyle Central 2 2 41 20.5 0
25 James Pederson Stephen-Argyle Central 2 3 43 14.3 0
9 Jack Weinberger Park Christian 2 2 20 10.0 0
11 Tanner Giese Park Christian 2 2 35 17.5 0
13 Bryant Callenius Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 6 33 5.5 0
19 Hunter Blume Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 3 19 6.3 0
35 Clint Determan Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 3 14 4.7 0
24 Nick Boe Southland 2 2 99 49.5 1
10 Noah Sertich South Ridge 1 1 15 15.0 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 78

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
1 Jonah Williams Park Christian 8 22 661 30.0 2 3
32 Matt Clark South Ridge 7 14 374 26.7 0 1
20 Tyler Madison Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 18 565 31.4 1 1
4 Ryan Gray Carlton 5 8 245 30.6 0 0
35 Clint Determan Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 13 257 19.8 0 0
26 Michael Jacobson Stephen-Argyle Central 3 9 255 28.3 0 0
2 Marshall Riedel Brandon-Evansville 3 3 97 32.3 0 0
15 Dusty Copley Grand Meadow 2 3 90 30.0 0 1
13 Caden Grinde Spring Grove 2 8 238 29.8 0 0
66 Tanner Bitzan Brandon-Evansville 2 4 143 35.8 0 1
2 Nick Labat Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 1 3 0 0.0 0 0
18 Ethan Kassel Grand Meadow 1 1 -5 -5.0 0 0
1 J. T. Rein Lanesboro 1 1 32 32.0 0 0
32 Bodin Mayer Lanesboro 1 4 135 33.8 0 0
14 Riley Olson LeRoy-Ostrander 1 3 43 14.3 0 0
56 David Christianson Lyle-Pacelli 1 5 138 27.6 0 0
8 Jack Howard Renville County West 1 2 41 20.5 0 0
20 Colin McGregor Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 31 31.0 0 0
60 Austin Bauch Bertha-Hewitt 1 4 152 38.0 0 1
11 Desmond White Brandon-Evansville 1 1 18 18.0 0 0
21 Gideon Joos Hancock 1 2 57 28.5 0 0
4 Kolby Kiser Sebeka 1 6 162 27.0 0 0
5 Nick Ramaker Kingsland 1 2 29 14.5 0 0
17 William Jahn Kingsland 1 1 0 0.0 0 0
15 Harrison Hanna Southland 1 1 21 21.0 0 0
25 Kaden Opdahl Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1 6 148 24.7 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
4 Ryan Gray Carlton 8 0 0 0.0 32 26 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Riley Erkenbrack Park Christian 6 1 0 0.0 17 13 0.8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
35 Clint Determan Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 1 1 1.0 8 6 0.8 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Kristian Herman Carlton 3 0 0 0.0 6 6 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Evan Oehlke Grand Meadow 3 0 0 0.0 6 10 1.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Aaron Bennett South Ridge 2 1 1 1.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dawson Feuillerat Stephen-Argyle Central 2 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 KADIN BANZEL Madelia 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Christian Jacobsen Grand Meadow 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Isaac Griffin Spring Grove 1 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Riley Ashburn Renville County West 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Ethan Jorgensen Park Christian 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Devin Carr Kingsland 1 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Harrison Hanna Southland 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Player Stats

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 66

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
6 Chandler Bergrud Spring Grove 7 97 130 74.6 1379 10.6 16 197.0 4 135.2
8 Jack Howard Renville County West 6 84 141 59.6 1507 10.7 21 251.2 3 127.0
11 Eli Fest Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 81 144 56.2 1031 7.2 13 147.3 7 88.6
12 Jon Mans Nicollet 3 51 93 54.8 560 6.0 7 186.7 0 98.0
3 Zach Braaten Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 49 81 60.5 771 9.5 12 110.1 8 92.2
3 Dilan Orlando Verndale 8 43 91 47.3 516 5.7 5 64.5 0 83.4
15 Harrison Hanna Southland 5 42 68 61.8 635 9.3 8 127.0 3 113.3
10 Keagan Schiele Brandon-Evansville 7 34 62 54.8 788 12.7 9 112.6 2 126.0
1 ETHAN ARNDT Madelia 4 33 67 49.3 767 11.4 6 191.8 0 120.7
2 Gavin Wysong Hills-Beaver Creek 4 30 40 75.0 376 9.4 8 94.0 0 143.3
6 Seth Semmen Lanesboro 4 25 55 45.5 303 5.5 3 75.8 3 58.4
4 Kolby Kiser Sebeka 4 22 58 37.9 288 5.0 2 72.0 0 65.9
2 Owen Wolter Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman 2 19 40 47.5 366 9.2 4 183.0 0 113.1
11 Evan Oehlke Grand Meadow 6 18 40 45.0 473 11.8 3 78.8 5 74.3
4 Ryan Gray Carlton 5 16 37 43.2 379 10.2 4 75.8 1 105.6
14 Brody Pietruszewski Stephen-Argyle Central 3 16 33 48.5 186 5.6 1 62.0 3 38.2
4 Chase Johnson LeRoy-Ostrander 4 15 21 71.4 363 17.3 6 90.8 0 153.3
14 Ethan Mischke Westbrook-Walnut Grove 3 15 34 44.1 265 7.8 1 88.3 2 56.6
2 Brady Harlan Ogilvie 1 14 19 73.7 187 9.8 0 187.0 0 104.5
Cade Schiller Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 1 14 27 51.9 139 5.1 1 139.0 0 79.1
1 Jack Arneson Mabel-Canton 2 13 20 65.0 132 6.6 1 66.0 1 79.6
7 Payton Spaeth Park Christian 1 13 20 65.0 82 4.1 1 82.0 0 90.0
1 Deaven Boots Ortonville 1 12 14 85.7 201 14.4 2 201.0 1 128.6
18 Jed Nelson Lyle-Pacelli 2 11 20 55.0 98 4.9 0 49.0 1 47.5
10 Cody Shamp Bertha-Hewitt 2 10 21 47.6 73 3.5 0 36.5 1 36.4
7 Preston Rohloff Hancock 1 10 21 47.6 129 6.1 2 129.0 0 99.1
11 Riley Kinsley South Ridge 5 9 24 37.5 139 5.8 3 27.8 0 97.0
16 Caden Fisher Hillcrest Lutheran 1 9 11 81.8 228 20.7 4 228.0 0 158.3
8 Mikkel Shuttle Houston 2 8 9 88.9 159 17.7 4 79.5 0 158.3
42 Kaden Zanoth Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 2 7 21 33.3 122 5.8 1 61.0 3 30.4

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 66

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 230

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
25 Jake Ismil Verndale 8 96 740 7.7 2 0 1 92.5
15 Dusty Copley Grand Meadow 7 68 860 12.6 13 0 0 122.9
11 Evan Oehlke Grand Meadow 7 43 229 5.3 8 0 0 32.7
2 Dylan Johanning Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 62 206 3.3 0 2 0 29.4
5 Matt Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 97 640 6.6 5 2 5 91.4
11 Eli Fest Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 63 170 2.7 2 1 1 24.3
20 Tyler Madison Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 9 39 4.3 0 0 0 5.6
23 Dominic White Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
33 Zach Thier Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
8 Cade Carlson Brandon-Evansville 7 86 582 6.8 9 0 2 83.1
3 Zach Braaten Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 54 55 1.0 3 1 0 7.9
5 Gunner Martinek Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 71 379 5.3 5 0 0 54.1
28 Jarred Ehlers Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 41 161 3.9 3 2 1 23.0
68 Craig Orlando Verndale 7 99 687 6.9 6 0 3 98.1
6 Carter Johnson LeRoy-Ostrander 6 38 365 9.6 17 0 0 60.8
6 Chandler Bergrud Spring Grove 6 69 188 2.7 6 0 1 31.3
23 Mitchell Reynolds Spring Grove 6 78 632 8.1 2 0 2 105.3
1 Connor Aalderks Renville County West 6 9 132 14.7 2 0 0 22.0
8 Jack Howard Renville County West 6 34 173 5.1 1 0 0 28.8
24 Jaden Kolker Renville County West 6 81 451 5.6 2 0 1 75.2
10 Keagan Schiele Brandon-Evansville 6 30 295 9.8 6 0 0 49.2
22 Ryland Yeats Brandon-Evansville 6 34 187 5.5 2 0 0 31.2
66 Tanner Bitzan Brandon-Evansville 6 22 137 6.2 4 0 1 22.8
2 Logan Young South Ridge 5 43 206 4.8 5 0 3 41.2
11 Riley Kinsley South Ridge 5 16 76 4.8 1 0 0 15.2
21 Connor Bushbaum South Ridge 5 75 536 7.1 6 0 3 107.2
32 Matt Clark South Ridge 5 36 278 7.7 1 0 1 55.6
9 Isaiah Johnson Carlton 5 26 215 8.3 8 0 0 43.0
17 Matthew Santkuyl Carlton 5 29 349 12.0 5 2 0 69.8
18 Kaden Crane Carlton 5 20 230 11.5 2 1 0 46.0

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 230

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 179

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
13 Caden Grinde Spring Grove 7 46 655 14.2 4 3 93 0
2 Dylan Johanning Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 2 35 17.5 0 0 5 0
5 Matt Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 23 294 12.8 1 1 42 0
20 Tyler Madison Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 36 503 14.0 9 2 71 0
23 Dominic White Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
33 Zach Thier Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 10 111 11.1 1 0 15 0
85 Brandon Hinkeldey Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 12 190 15.8 2 1 27 0
4 Isaac Griffin Spring Grove 6 20 218 10.9 4 0 36 0
30 Kyle Hagen Spring Grove 6 17 296 17.4 5 0 49 0
3 Riley Ashburn Renville County West 6 19 452 23.8 7 3 75 0
4 Brandan Hoberg Renville County West 6 24 403 16.8 7 1 67 1
24 Jaden Kolker Renville County West 6 20 275 13.8 2 0 45 0
44 Ethan Koep Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 1 36 36.0 1 0 6 0
11 Matthew Thielen Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 6 17 379 22.3 8 0 63 0
84 Connor Zych Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 6 14 208 14.9 1 0 34 0
17 Matthew Santkuyl Carlton 5 11 229 20.8 3 0 45 0
1 Connor Aalderks Renville County West 5 14 262 18.7 3 0 52 0
1 Trevor King Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
15 Brayden Peil Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
66 Tanner Bitzan Brandon-Evansville 5 12 236 19.7 2 0 47 0
25 Jake Ismil Verndale 5 12 160 13.3 1 0 32 0
1 Riley Hulke Nicollet 4 23 224 9.7 5 0 56 0
30 Tyler Rice Renville County West 4 3 39 13.0 0 0 9 0
29 Logan Erdmann Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 4 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
9 Kyle Schaffran Brandon-Evansville 4 9 255 28.3 4 0 63 0
5 Gunner Martinek Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 3 18 6.0 1 1 4 0
14 Tate Serocki Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 8 108 13.5 2 0 27 0
68 Craig Orlando Verndale 4 4 35 8.8 0 1 8 0
84 Zak Olsson Verndale 4 11 136 12.4 0 0 34 0
11 Eion Ness Sebeka 4 6 96 16.0 0 0 24 0

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 179

Page 1 of 10

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 283

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
1 Trevor King Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 28 22 50 0 0.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dylan Johanning Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 4 5 9 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Matt Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 18 28 46 0 0.0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
9 Brandon Clausen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 0 5 5 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Brayden Peil Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 33 57 90 5 0.0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Tyler Madison Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 14 10 24 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Preston Christoffers Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 2 2 4 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Dominic White Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 6 7 13 0 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Logan Erdmann Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 1 2 3 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Zach Thier Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 25 32 57 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
44 Ethan Koep Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 27 33 60 3 0.5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
50 Joe Fischer Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 8 16 24 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Drystan Freking Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 5 17 22 2 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Payton Leopold Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 0 1 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Brandon Hinkeldey Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 13 19 32 3 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gunner Martinek Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 23 24 47 7 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Cameron Koch Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 12 14 26 1 0.0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 John Hasbargen Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 25 22 47 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
58 Drew Bainbridge Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 25 18 43 6 0.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Connor Zych Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 31 24 55 8 2.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Tyler Rice Renville County West 6 14 26 40 2 4.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Nathan Schmidt Renville County West 6 13 28 41 1 3.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Eli Fest Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 18 13 31 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 5
12 Parker Murphy Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 0 1 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Isaiah Schmid Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 1 2 3 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Ryder Henning Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 4 1 5 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Ryan Kilian Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 0 2 2 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Luke Little Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 6 13 19 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Time Blume Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 6 12 10 22 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Grant Dawson Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 6 27 6 33 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 10

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 283

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
21 Connor Bushbaum South Ridge 4 9 0 122 13.6 0
15 Dusty Copley Grand Meadow 3 7 0 38 5.4 0
1 Connor Aalderks Renville County West 3 2 0 13 6.5 1
17 Matthew Santkuyl Carlton 2 4 0 58 14.5 0
2 Jason Lindgren Stephen-Argyle Central 2 1 1 13 13.0 0
40 Tyler Bitzan Brandon-Evansville 2 3 0 30 10.0 0
24 Grant Dawson Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 2 0 15 7.5 0
11 Riley Tiboni Silver Bay 1 0 0 0 0.0 1
34 Joseph Solomon Carlton 1 7 0 100 14.3 0
18 Ethan Kassel Grand Meadow 1 1 0 19 19.0 0
4 Chase Johnson LeRoy-Ostrander 1 1 0 5 5.0 0
3 Cole Walter Lyle-Pacelli 1 1 0 15 15.0 0
3 Riley Ashburn Renville County West 1 1 0 13 13.0 0
11 Eli Fest Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 1 1 0 1 1.0 0
20 Tyler Madison Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 1 2 0 22 11.0 0
10 Cody Shamp Bertha-Hewitt 1 2 0 7 3.5 0
15 Aiden Bryniarski Bertha-Hewitt 1 1 0 9 9.0 0
22 Hunter Dean Bertha-Hewitt 1 1 0 14 14.0 0
2 Marshall Riedel Brandon-Evansville 1 1 6 0 0.0 0
8 Cade Carlson Brandon-Evansville 1 1 18 0 0.0 0
7 Ethan Nachbor Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 1 2 0 0 0.0 0
13 Bryant Callenius Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 1 1 0 8 8.0 0
13 Tyce Lee Sebeka 1 1 0 10 10.0 0
14 Collin Olson Sebeka 1 1 0 14 14.0 0
7 Lucas Howard Kingsland 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
83 Novell Jackson Southland 1 1 0 10 10.0 0
2 Garrett Undeberg Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1 2 0 17 8.5 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 66

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
23 Dominic White Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 16 307 19.2 1
15 Brayden Peil Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 5 5 71 14.2 0
1 Trevor King Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 4 5 62 12.4 0
7 Ethan Nachbor Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 7 39 5.6 0
28 Jarred Ehlers Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 5 100 20.0 0
21 Connor Bushbaum South Ridge 3 4 71 17.8 0
17 Matthew Santkuyl Carlton 3 3 49 16.3 0
2 Logan Young South Ridge 2 2 34 17.0 0
1 Luke Speer Grand Meadow 2 6 124 20.7 0
18 Ethan Kassel Grand Meadow 2 3 36 12.0 0
1 J. T. Rein Lanesboro 2 5 93 18.6 1
4 Isaac Griffin Spring Grove 2 3 23 7.7 0
13 Caden Grinde Spring Grove 2 3 48 16.0 0
13 Bryant Callenius Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 6 33 5.5 0
19 Hunter Blume Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 3 19 6.3 0
35 Clint Determan Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 3 14 4.7 0
24 Nick Boe Southland 2 2 99 49.5 1
10 Noah Sertich South Ridge 1 1 15 15.0 0
34 Nick Larson South Ridge 1 1 18 18.0 0
9 Isaiah Johnson Carlton 1 2 50 25.0 0
18 Kaden Crane Carlton 1 1 2 2.0 0
20 Kyle Sitter Carlton 1 2 43 21.5 0
34 Joseph Solomon Carlton 1 2 33 16.5 0
44 Justin Swanson Carlton 1 1 7 7.0 0
2 Nick Labat Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 1 4 62 15.5 0
11 Spencer Hoffman Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 1 1 22 22.0 0
15 Dusty Copley Grand Meadow 1 2 22 11.0 0
4 Jacob Kerrins Grand Meadow 1 1 1 1.0 0
2 Nate Betz Lanesboro 1 2 24 12.0 0
9 Cale Anderson Lanesboro 1 1 16 16.0 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 66

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
20 Tyler Madison Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 15 468 31.2 1 1
32 Matt Clark South Ridge 4 9 269 29.9 0 1
35 Clint Determan Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 13 257 19.8 0 0
4 Ryan Gray Carlton 3 4 89 22.2 0 0
26 Michael Jacobson Stephen-Argyle Central 3 9 255 28.3 0 0
2 Marshall Riedel Brandon-Evansville 3 3 97 32.3 0 0
15 Dusty Copley Grand Meadow 2 3 90 30.0 0 1
13 Caden Grinde Spring Grove 2 8 238 29.8 0 0
66 Tanner Bitzan Brandon-Evansville 2 4 143 35.8 0 1
2 Nick Labat Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 1 3 0 0.0 0 0
18 Ethan Kassel Grand Meadow 1 1 -5 -5.0 0 0
1 J. T. Rein Lanesboro 1 1 32 32.0 0 0
32 Bodin Mayer Lanesboro 1 4 135 33.8 0 0
14 Riley Olson LeRoy-Ostrander 1 3 43 14.3 0 0
56 David Christianson Lyle-Pacelli 1 5 138 27.6 0 0
8 Jack Howard Renville County West 1 2 41 20.5 0 0
20 Colin McGregor Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 31 31.0 0 0
60 Austin Bauch Bertha-Hewitt 1 4 152 38.0 0 1
11 Desmond White Brandon-Evansville 1 1 18 18.0 0 0
21 Gideon Joos Hancock 1 2 57 28.5 0 0
1 Jonah Williams Park Christian 1 3 97 32.3 0 0
4 Kolby Kiser Sebeka 1 6 162 27.0 0 0
5 Nick Ramaker Kingsland 1 2 29 14.5 0 0
17 William Jahn Kingsland 1 1 0 0.0 0 0
15 Harrison Hanna Southland 1 1 21 21.0 0 0
25 Kaden Opdahl Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1 6 148 24.7 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
4 Ryan Gray Carlton 5 0 0 0.0 25 21 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Clint Determan Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 1 1 1.0 8 6 0.8 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Evan Oehlke Grand Meadow 3 0 0 0.0 6 10 1.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Aaron Bennett South Ridge 2 1 1 1.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Kristian Herman Carlton 2 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 KADIN BANZEL Madelia 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Christian Jacobsen Grand Meadow 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Isaac Griffin Spring Grove 1 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Riley Ashburn Renville County West 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dawson Feuillerat Stephen-Argyle Central 1 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Riley Erkenbrack Park Christian 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Devin Carr Kingsland 1 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Harrison Hanna Southland 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0