Quantcast
skip navigation

Team Stats

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Score by Quarter

 Team 1 2 3 4  Total
BOLD 14 14 14 138 180
Randolph 8 46 14 72 140
Blooming Prairie 55 35 34 6 130
Minneota 28 14 28 27 97
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 22 37 6 25 90
Murray County Central 22 34 23 8 87
Springfield 16 28 13 22 79
United South Central 7 8 7 56 78
Goodhue 15 20 27 12 74
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 27 34 0 8 69
Mahnomen/Waubun 6 30 16 14 66
Dawson-Boyd 14 21 27 0 62
Rushford-Peterson 7 26 15 13 61
Mayer Lutheran 8 22 21 7 58
Minnesota Valley Lutheran 14 20 16 8 58
Ortonville 0 21 14 21 56
New Ulm Cathedral 13 16 12 14 55
Bethlehem Academy 6 6 12 30 54
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 7 7 14 16 44
Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 16 8 8 0 32
Parkers Prairie 8 14 0 8 30
Kimball Area 7 12 8 0 27
Deer River 6 6 8 6 26
Kingsland 0 0 8 12 20
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 0 13 7 0 20
Upsala/Swanville 8 6 0 6 20
Polk County West 0 0 14 6 20
Browerville/Eagle Valley 6 0 6 6 18
Lac qui Parle Valley 7 0 0 8 15
Yellow Medicine East 0 0 7 8 15

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Passing

 Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
Randolph 3 41 68 60.3 967 14.2 14 322.3 3 125.6
Springfield 3 33 58 56.9 468 8.1 4 156.0 1 98.9
Minneota 3 27 58 46.6 398 6.9 5 132.7 8 58.6
Rushford-Peterson 2 23 38 60.5 342 9.0 3 171.0 0 116.3
BOLD 3 22 26 84.6 554 21.3 10 184.7 0 158.3
Dawson-Boyd 2 21 40 52.5 374 9.3 6 187.0 1 114.0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 2 20 41 48.8 325 7.9 0 162.5 2 55.4
Mayer Lutheran 2 15 35 42.9 276 7.9 4 138.0 0 108.8
Minnesota Valley Lutheran 2 15 35 42.9 3 0.1 1 1.5 0 59.8
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 1 14 28 50.0 208 7.4 0 208.0 4 35.1
Goodhue 3 12 19 63.2 180 9.5 0 60.0 0 94.2
Upsala/Swanville 1 9 25 36.0 114 4.6 0 114.0 2 17.8
Blooming Prairie 3 8 11 72.7 333 30.3 5 111.0 0 154.4
Fertile-Beltrami 2 8 15 53.3 106 7.1 1 53.0 0 98.2
Lac qui Parle Valley 1 8 19 42.1 83 4.4 0 83.0 3 15.8
United South Central 2 7 12 58.3 61 5.1 0 30.5 0 71.9
Murray County Central 3 7 10 70.0 81 8.1 1 27.0 0 127.5
Wabasso 1 7 19 36.8 59 3.1 0 59.0 1 23.8
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 6 12 50.0 102 8.5 2 51.0 1 84.0
Canby 1 3 9 33.3 62 6.9 0 62.0 1 19.0
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 1 1 11 9.1 11 1.0 0 11.0 0 39.6
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 3 1 1 100.0 27 27.0 0 9.0 0 118.8
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Ottertail Central 2 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Pelican Rapids 2 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Fillmore Central 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Hayfield 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Kingsland 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Southland 2 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Rushing

 Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
Randolph 3 59 225 3.8 5 2 5 75.0
Blooming Prairie 3 6 174 29.0 3 0 0 58.0
Goodhue 3 0 166 0.0 4 0 0 55.3
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
BOLD 3 94 661 7.0 9 0 0 220.3
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 3 29 393 13.6 0 0 0 131.0
Polk County West 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Murray County Central 3 55 352 6.4 5 0 0 117.3
Springfield 3 118 693 5.9 7 4 3 231.0
Minneota 3 111 679 6.1 8 1 0 226.3
Ottertail Central 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Pelican Rapids 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Rushford-Peterson 2 0 112 0.0 0 0 0 56.0
Southland 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Bethlehem Academy 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Mayer Lutheran 2 65 280 4.3 2 0 0 140.0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran 2 12 61 5.1 0 0 0 30.5
United South Central 2 41 300 7.3 4 1 0 150.0
Kimball Area 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Deer River 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Blackduck 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 2 57 410 7.2 6 0 0 205.0
Ada-Borup 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Fertile-Beltrami 2 20 32 1.6 0 0 0 16.0
Red Lake County 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
New Ulm Cathedral 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Dawson-Boyd 2 59 462 7.8 3 0 0 231.0
Ortonville 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 56 329 5.9 2 0 0 164.5

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Receiving

 Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
Randolph 3 41 992 24.2 14 7 330 0
Blooming Prairie 3 7 175 25.0 4 0 58 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
BOLD 3 25 576 23.0 10 0 192 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 3 1 27 27.0 0 0 9 0
Polk County West 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Murray County Central 3 5 72 14.4 1 0 24 0
Springfield 3 33 468 14.2 4 1 156 0
Minneota 3 27 398 14.7 5 0 132 0
Ottertail Central 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Pelican Rapids 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Rushford-Peterson 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Southland 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Bethlehem Academy 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Mayer Lutheran 2 15 286 19.1 4 0 143 0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran 2 14 263 18.8 3 0 131 0
United South Central 2 7 61 8.7 0 1 30 0
Kimball Area 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Deer River 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Blackduck 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 2 20 325 16.2 4 0 162 0
Ada-Borup 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 2 8 106 13.2 1 0 53 0
Red Lake County 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
New Ulm Cathedral 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Dawson-Boyd 2 21 374 17.8 6 0 187 0
Ortonville 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 6 102 17.0 2 0 51 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Defensive

 Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
Randolph 3 11 0 11 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blooming Prairie 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BOLD 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 3 19 5 24 0 1.0 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polk County West 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Murray County Central 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Springfield 3 60 227 287 12 2.0 1 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 6
Minneota 3 58 126 184 4 2.0 4 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ottertail Central 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pelican Rapids 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rushford-Peterson 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Southland 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bethlehem Academy 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mayer Lutheran 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
United South Central 2 34 55 89 1 2.0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Kimball Area 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deer River 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blackduck 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 2 88 64 152 0 3.0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ada-Borup 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 2 19 8 27 3 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake County 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
New Ulm Cathedral 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dawson-Boyd 2 53 63 116 6 2.0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ortonville 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 18 14 32 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Punt Returning

 Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Randolph 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Blooming Prairie 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
BOLD 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Polk County West 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Murray County Central 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Springfield 3 4 0 64 16.0 0
Minneota 3 1 0 7 7.0 0
Ottertail Central 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Pelican Rapids 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Rushford-Peterson 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Southland 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Bethlehem Academy 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Mayer Lutheran 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
United South Central 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Kimball Area 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Deer River 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Blackduck 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Ada-Borup 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Red Lake County 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
New Ulm Cathedral 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Dawson-Boyd 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Ortonville 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 3 0 11 3.7 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Kick Returning

 Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Randolph 3 0 0 0.0 0
Blooming Prairie 3 0 0 0.0 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0.0 0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 3 0 0 0.0 0
BOLD 3 0 0 0.0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 3 0 0 0.0 0
Polk County West 3 0 0 0.0 0
Murray County Central 3 0 0 0.0 0
Springfield 3 9 179 19.9 0
Minneota 3 12 264 22.0 0
Ottertail Central 2 0 0 0.0 0
Pelican Rapids 2 0 0 0.0 0
Rushford-Peterson 2 0 0 0.0 0
Southland 2 0 0 0.0 0
Bethlehem Academy 2 0 0 0.0 0
Mayer Lutheran 2 0 0 0.0 0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran 2 0 0 0.0 0
United South Central 2 0 0 0.0 0
Kimball Area 2 0 0 0.0 0
Deer River 2 0 0 0.0 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0.0 0
Blackduck 2 0 0 0.0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 2 0 0 0.0 0
Ada-Borup 2 0 0 0.0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 2 2 10 5.0 0
Red Lake County 2 0 0 0.0 0
New Ulm Cathedral 2 0 0 0.0 0
Dawson-Boyd 2 6 48 8.0 0
Ortonville 2 0 0 0.0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 2 18 9.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Punting

 Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
Randolph 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Blooming Prairie 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
BOLD 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Polk County West 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Murray County Central 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Springfield 3 8 239 29.9 0 0
Minneota 3 6 133 22.2 0 0
Ottertail Central 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Pelican Rapids 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Rushford-Peterson 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Southland 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Bethlehem Academy 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Mayer Lutheran 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
United South Central 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Kimball Area 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Deer River 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Blackduck 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Ada-Borup 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 2 6 194 32.3 0 1
Red Lake County 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
New Ulm Cathedral 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Dawson-Boyd 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Ortonville 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 0 0 0.0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Kicking

 Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
Randolph 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blooming Prairie 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BOLD 3 0 0 0.0 9 6 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polk County West 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Murray County Central 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Springfield 3 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Minneota 3 0 0 0.0 14 13 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ottertail Central 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pelican Rapids 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rushford-Peterson 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Southland 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bethlehem Academy 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mayer Lutheran 2 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
United South Central 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kimball Area 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deer River 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blackduck 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 2 0 0 0.0 5 1 0.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ada-Borup 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake County 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
New Ulm Cathedral 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dawson-Boyd 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ortonville 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Team Stats

 Team  G  1st Downs  3rd Down Att  3rd Down Conv  3rd Down Conv %  4th Down Conv %  4th Down Att  4th Down Conv  Time of Pos  TOT YRD  PEN  PEN YRD
Randolph 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1192 0 0
Blooming Prairie 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 507 0 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 346 0 0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
BOLD 3 13 6 1 16.7 0.0 2 0 0:00 1215 2 15
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 420 0 0
Polk County West 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Murray County Central 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 433 0 0
Springfield 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1161 0 0
Minneota 3 34 23 10 43.5 0.0 5 0 0:00 1077 8 50
Ottertail Central 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Pelican Rapids 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Rushford-Peterson 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 454 0 0
Southland 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Bethlehem Academy 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Mayer Lutheran 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 556 0 0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 64 0 0
United South Central 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 361 0 0
Kimball Area 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Deer River 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Blackduck 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 735 0 0
Ada-Borup 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 138 0 0
Red Lake County 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
New Ulm Cathedral 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Dawson-Boyd 2 30 10 18 180.0 300.0 1 3 0:00 836 13 88
Ortonville 2 19 7 11 157.1 300.0 1 3 0:00 0 7 72
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 431 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Team Stats

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37

Score by Quarter

 Team 1 2 3 4  Total
Blooming Prairie 55 35 34 6 130
Minneota 28 14 21 27 90
Springfield 16 28 13 22 79
Goodhue 15 20 27 12 74
Mahnomen/Waubun 6 30 16 14 66
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 27 28 0 8 63
Dawson-Boyd 14 21 27 0 62
Rushford-Peterson 7 26 15 13 61
New Ulm Cathedral 13 16 12 14 55
Ortonville 0 21 14 14 49
Murray County Central 7 20 15 0 42
United South Central 7 8 7 14 36
Kimball Area 7 12 8 0 27
Kingsland 0 0 8 12 20
Bethlehem Academy 0 6 6 8 20
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 0 8 0 12 20
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 0 13 7 0 20
Upsala/Swanville 8 6 0 6 20
Polk County West 0 0 14 6 20
Mayer Lutheran 0 8 0 7 15
Lac qui Parle Valley 7 0 0 8 15
Yellow Medicine East 0 0 7 8 15
Sleepy Eye 14 0 0 0 14
Hayfield 7 0 0 6 13
Wabasso 0 0 7 0 7
Canby 0 0 7 0 7
Fertile-Beltrami 0 0 0 6 6
Fillmore Central 0 0 0 0 0
Southland 0 0 0 0 0
Wabasha-Kellogg 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37

Passing

 Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
Springfield 3 33 58 56.9 468 8.1 4 156.0 1 98.9
Rushford-Peterson 2 23 38 60.5 342 9.0 3 171.0 0 116.3
Dawson-Boyd 2 21 40 52.5 374 9.3 6 187.0 1 114.0
Minneota 2 16 30 53.3 283 9.4 4 141.5 3 85.8
Goodhue 3 12 19 63.2 180 9.5 0 60.0 0 94.2
Upsala/Swanville 1 9 25 36.0 114 4.6 0 114.0 2 17.8
Blooming Prairie 3 8 11 72.7 333 30.3 5 111.0 0 154.4
Fertile-Beltrami 2 8 15 53.3 106 7.1 1 53.0 0 98.2
Lac qui Parle Valley 1 8 19 42.1 83 4.4 0 83.0 3 15.8
United South Central 1 7 12 58.3 61 5.1 0 61.0 0 71.9
Wabasso 1 7 19 36.8 59 3.1 0 59.0 1 23.8
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 6 12 50.0 102 8.5 2 51.0 1 84.0
Mayer Lutheran 1 5 19 26.3 102 5.4 1 102.0 0 67.0
Canby 1 3 9 33.3 62 6.9 0 62.0 1 19.0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 1 1 100.0 27 27.0 0 13.5 0 118.8
Fillmore Central 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Hayfield 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Kingsland 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Southland 2 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Wabasha-Kellogg 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Bethlehem Academy 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Kimball Area 2 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Deer River 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
East Central 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Fosston 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
Polk County West 3 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37

Rushing

 Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
Blooming Prairie 3 6 174 29.0 3 0 0 58.0
Goodhue 3 0 166 0.0 4 0 0 55.3
Polk County West 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Springfield 3 118 693 5.9 7 4 3 231.0
Rushford-Peterson 2 0 112 0.0 0 0 0 56.0
Southland 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 29 393 13.6 0 0 0 196.5
Kimball Area 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Fertile-Beltrami 2 20 32 1.6 0 0 0 16.0
Murray County Central 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
New Ulm Cathedral 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Dawson-Boyd 2 59 462 7.8 3 0 0 231.0
Minneota 2 82 612 7.5 8 1 0 306.0
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 56 329 5.9 2 0 0 164.5
Fillmore Central 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Hayfield 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Kingsland 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Wabasha-Kellogg 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Bethlehem Academy 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Mayer Lutheran 1 38 155 4.1 1 0 0 155.0
United South Central 1 41 300 7.3 4 1 0 300.0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Upsala/Swanville 1 29 53 1.8 3 0 0 53.0
Deer River 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
East Central 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Fosston 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
Red Lake County 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37

Receiving

 Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
Blooming Prairie 3 7 175 25.0 4 0 58 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Polk County West 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Springfield 3 33 468 14.2 4 1 156 0
Rushford-Peterson 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Southland 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 1 27 27.0 0 0 13 0
Kimball Area 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 2 8 106 13.2 1 0 53 0
Murray County Central 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
New Ulm Cathedral 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Dawson-Boyd 2 21 374 17.8 6 0 187 0
Minneota 2 16 283 17.7 4 0 141 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 6 102 17.0 2 0 51 0
Fillmore Central 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Hayfield 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Kingsland 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Wabasha-Kellogg 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Bethlehem Academy 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Mayer Lutheran 1 5 112 22.4 1 0 112 0
United South Central 1 7 61 8.7 0 1 61 0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Upsala/Swanville 1 9 114 12.7 0 0 114 0
Deer River 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
East Central 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Fosston 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake County 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37

Defensive

 Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
Blooming Prairie 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polk County West 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Springfield 3 60 227 287 12 2.0 1 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 6
Rushford-Peterson 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Southland 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 19 5 24 0 1.0 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kimball Area 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 2 19 8 27 3 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Murray County Central 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
New Ulm Cathedral 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dawson-Boyd 2 53 63 116 6 2.0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Minneota 2 40 84 124 3 2.0 3 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 18 14 32 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fillmore Central 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hayfield 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kingsland 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wabasha-Kellogg 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bethlehem Academy 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mayer Lutheran 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
United South Central 1 34 55 89 1 2.0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Upsala/Swanville 1 60 26 86 0 3.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deer River 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Central 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fosston 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake County 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37

Punt Returning

 Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Blooming Prairie 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Polk County West 3 0 0 0 0.0 0
Springfield 3 4 0 64 16.0 0
Rushford-Peterson 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Southland 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Kimball Area 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Murray County Central 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
New Ulm Cathedral 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Dawson-Boyd 2 0 0 0 0.0 0
Minneota 2 1 0 7 7.0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 3 0 11 3.7 0
Fillmore Central 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Hayfield 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Kingsland 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Wabasha-Kellogg 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Bethlehem Academy 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Mayer Lutheran 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
United South Central 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Upsala/Swanville 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Deer River 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
East Central 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Fosston 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
Red Lake County 1 0 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37

Kick Returning

 Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Blooming Prairie 3 0 0 0.0 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0.0 0
Polk County West 3 0 0 0.0 0
Springfield 3 9 179 19.9 0
Rushford-Peterson 2 0 0 0.0 0
Southland 2 0 0 0.0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 0 0 0.0 0
Kimball Area 2 0 0 0.0 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0.0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 2 2 10 5.0 0
Murray County Central 2 0 0 0.0 0
New Ulm Cathedral 2 0 0 0.0 0
Dawson-Boyd 2 6 48 8.0 0
Minneota 2 6 91 15.2 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 2 18 9.0 0
Fillmore Central 1 0 0 0.0 0
Hayfield 1 0 0 0.0 0
Kingsland 1 0 0 0.0 0
Wabasha-Kellogg 1 0 0 0.0 0
Bethlehem Academy 1 0 0 0.0 0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 1 0 0 0.0 0
Mayer Lutheran 1 0 0 0.0 0
United South Central 1 0 0 0.0 0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 1 0 0 0.0 0
Upsala/Swanville 1 0 0 0.0 0
Deer River 1 0 0 0.0 0
East Central 1 0 0 0.0 0
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1 0 0 0.0 0
Fosston 1 0 0 0.0 0
Red Lake County 1 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37

Punting

 Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
Blooming Prairie 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Polk County West 3 0 0 0.0 0 0
Springfield 3 8 239 29.9 0 0
Rushford-Peterson 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Southland 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Kimball Area 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 2 6 194 32.3 0 1
Murray County Central 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
New Ulm Cathedral 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Dawson-Boyd 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Minneota 2 1 23 23.0 0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 0 0 0.0 0 0
Fillmore Central 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Hayfield 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Kingsland 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Wabasha-Kellogg 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Bethlehem Academy 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Mayer Lutheran 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
United South Central 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Upsala/Swanville 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Deer River 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
East Central 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Fosston 1 0 0 0.0 0 0
Red Lake County 1 0 0 0.0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37

Kicking

 Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
Blooming Prairie 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polk County West 3 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Springfield 3 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rushford-Peterson 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Southland 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kimball Area 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Murray County Central 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
New Ulm Cathedral 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dawson-Boyd 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Minneota 2 0 0 0.0 13 12 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fillmore Central 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hayfield 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kingsland 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wabasha-Kellogg 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bethlehem Academy 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mayer Lutheran 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
United South Central 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Upsala/Swanville 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deer River 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Central 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fosston 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Lake County 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37

Team Stats

 Team  G  1st Downs  3rd Down Att  3rd Down Conv  3rd Down Conv %  4th Down Conv %  4th Down Att  4th Down Conv  Time of Pos  TOT YRD  PEN  PEN YRD
Blooming Prairie 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 507 0 0
Goodhue 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 346 0 0
Polk County West 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Springfield 3 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1161 0 0
Rushford-Peterson 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 454 0 0
Southland 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 420 0 0
Kimball Area 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Fertile-Beltrami 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 138 0 0
Murray County Central 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
New Ulm Cathedral 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Dawson-Boyd 2 30 10 18 180.0 300.0 1 3 0:00 836 13 88
Minneota 2 24 8 3 37.5 0.0 3 0 0:00 895 5 30
Mahnomen/Waubun 2 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 431 0 0
Fillmore Central 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Hayfield 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Kingsland 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Wabasha-Kellogg 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Bethlehem Academy 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Mayer Lutheran 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 257 0 0
United South Central 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 361 0 0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Upsala/Swanville 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 167 0 0
Deer River 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
East Central 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Fosston 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0
Red Lake County 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37