Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
7 Cade Milton-Baumgardner Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 111 199 55.8 1382 6.9 10 172.8 11 71.2
7 Matthew Carlsen Alexandria 6 98 193 50.8 1021 5.3 6 170.2 4 68.2
13 Nate Trewick St. Cloud Tech 6 86 129 66.7 1225 9.5 11 204.2 3 115.9
2 Jacob Beberg Bemidji 8 75 126 59.5 1300 10.3 11 162.5 4 110.5
7 Sam Miller Brainerd 8 66 113 58.4 898 7.9 9 112.2 7 84.6
3 Trey Feeney Moorhead 2 30 58 51.7 440 7.6 3 220.0 3 72.5
32 Ryan Giguere Sartell-St. Stephen 3 14 48 29.2 97 2.0 0 32.3 2 22.2
9 Troy Feddema St. Cloud Tech 1 6 10 60.0 40 4.0 0 40.0 0 68.8
15 Lincoln Benson St. Cloud Tech 2 3 15 20.0 41 2.7 0 20.5 1 11.8
8 Tucker Hendrickson Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 3 5 60.0 29 5.8 0 14.5 0 76.2
3 Andrew Revering Alexandria 2 1 3 33.3 37 12.3 0 18.5 0 81.2
25 Joe Klang Brainerd 3 1 3 33.3 12 4.0 1 4.0 0 86.1
21 Kedrick Osuorah St. Cloud Tech 1 1 1 100.0 2 2.0 0 2.0 0 79.2
15 Cody Branson Alexandria 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
20 Brady Anderson Brainerd 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
1 Matt Sieben Sartell-St. Stephen 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
56 Brandon Beek Sartell-St. Stephen 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
4 Kobe Lee Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 63

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
2 Jacob Beberg Bemidji 8 54 204 3.8 1 0 0 25.5
4 Caleb Grant Bemidji 8 157 925 5.9 10 2 0 115.6
24 James Williams Bemidji 8 53 355 6.7 8 1 0 44.4
7 Sam Miller Brainerd 8 102 406 4.0 6 0 0 50.8
22 Ben Staehling Brainerd 8 73 345 4.7 6 0 0 43.1
26 Davon Stuckey Brainerd 8 53 268 5.1 3 0 0 33.5
6 JD Bates Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 191 1041 5.5 11 1 2 130.1
7 Cade Milton-Baumgardner Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 63 109 1.7 6 1 1 13.6
14 Matt Arel Bemidji 7 23 135 5.9 22 1 0 19.3
25 Joe Klang Brainerd 7 117 789 6.7 7 0 0 112.7
7 Matthew Carlsen Alexandria 6 42 75 1.8 2 0 0 12.5
24 Nolan Morical Alexandria 6 107 602 5.6 3 0 0 100.3
3 Kade Peterson Bemidji 6 8 47 5.9 0 0 0 7.8
8 Pat Gervenak Brainerd 6 10 85 8.5 0 0 0 14.2
9 Troy Feddema St. Cloud Tech 6 101 536 5.3 8 1 3 89.3
13 Nate Trewick St. Cloud Tech 6 50 149 3.0 3 1 1 24.8
21 Kedrick Osuorah St. Cloud Tech 6 140 837 6.0 8 2 1 139.5
22 Christian Rodriguez Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 14 62 4.4 0 2 0 10.3
11 Ryan Bieberdorf Bemidji 4 5 1 0.2 0 0 0 0.2
17 Jake Ackerman Sauk Rapids-Rice 4 22 117 5.3 0 0 0 29.2
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 4 4 19 4.8 1 0 1 4.8
27 Blake Hoelscher Alexandria 3 6 35 5.8 0 0 0 11.7
32 Trappier Botz Alexandria 3 19 52 2.7 0 0 0 17.3
10 Zak Justice Bemidji 3 7 40 5.7 0 0 0 13.3
20 Will Falldorf Bemidji 3 29 160 5.5 3 0 0 53.3
20 Brady Anderson Brainerd 3 5 33 6.6 0 0 0 11.0
21 Bryson Bassett Brainerd 3 13 57 4.4 1 0 0 19.0
85 Caden Schoeppner Brainerd 3 8 40 5.0 0 0 0 13.3
Team Team Brainerd 3 5 -24 -4.8 0 0 0 -8.0
15 Lincoln Benson St. Cloud Tech 3 9 -7 -0.8 1 0 0 -2.3

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 63

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 58

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
11 Ryan Bieberdorf Bemidji 8 47 884 18.8 7 0 110 0
23 Owen Davis Brainerd 7 18 290 16.1 5 0 41 0
22 Christian Rodriguez Sauk Rapids-Rice 7 20 172 8.6 2 0 24 0
35 Zach Storms Sauk Rapids-Rice 7 20 185 9.2 0 0 26 0
3 Andrew Revering Alexandria 6 32 258 8.1 1 0 43 0
15 Cody Branson Alexandria 6 23 357 15.5 0 0 59 0
27 Blake Hoelscher Alexandria 6 12 157 13.1 2 0 26 0
8 Pat Gervenak Brainerd 6 25 377 15.1 2 0 62 0
19 Sam Oster St. Cloud Tech 6 10 253 25.3 3 0 42 0
21 Kedrick Osuorah St. Cloud Tech 6 25 215 8.6 1 0 35 0
24 Drew Kiffmeyer St. Cloud Tech 6 15 178 11.9 1 0 29 0
85 Josh Schloe Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 13 140 10.8 0 0 23 0
13 Taylor Jendro Alexandria 5 9 132 14.7 0 0 26 0
24 Nolan Morical Alexandria 5 15 94 6.3 1 0 18 0
3 Kade Peterson Bemidji 5 11 212 19.3 2 0 42 0
24 Gabe Smith Brainerd 5 10 120 12.0 1 0 24 0
9 Troy Feddema St. Cloud Tech 5 32 412 12.9 2 2 82 0
4 Kobe Lee Sauk Rapids-Rice 5 6 60 10.0 0 0 12 0
6 JD Bates Sauk Rapids-Rice 5 12 111 9.2 0 0 22 0
24 James Williams Bemidji 4 22 90 4.1 1 0 22 0
88 Colton Jensen Bemidji 4 5 42 8.4 0 0 10 0
11 Levi McDonald Brainerd 4 5 62 12.4 0 0 15 0
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 4 34 673 19.8 7 0 168 0
8 Kade Blankenship Alexandria 3 5 25 5.0 0 0 8 0
12 Evan Lattimer Alexandria 3 3 22 7.3 2 0 7 0
16 Chris Schmidt St. Cloud Tech 3 4 125 31.2 1 1 41 0
89 Marcus Santillana Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 4 26 6.5 0 0 8 0
14 Matt Arel Bemidji 2 3 28 9.3 1 0 14 0
25 Joe Klang Brainerd 2 2 28 14.0 1 0 14 0
22 Ben Staehling Brainerd 2 3 15 5.0 0 0 7 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 58

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 99

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
17 Jake Ackerman Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 36 23 59 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Tanner Andvik Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 27 16 43 1 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Noah Jungwirth Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 30 26 56 7 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Will Korman Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 24 30 54 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Marcus Santillana Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 11 19 30 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
20 Elijah Neville St. Cloud Tech 7 10 22 32 0 0.5 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Hunter Stulz St. Cloud Tech 7 16 28 44 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Jake Cielinski St. Cloud Tech 7 12 14 26 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Kyle Ambrosch St. Cloud Tech 7 16 35 51 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Josh Krebs Sauk Rapids-Rice 7 13 9 22 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Brady Anderson Brainerd 6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Major Campbell St. Cloud Tech 6 12 12 24 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Landry Seaman Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 6 5 11 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Kyle Barringer Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 9 11 20 1 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Kenin Jensen Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 6 4 10 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Alex Harren Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 8 8 16 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Andrew Revering Alexandria 5 11 10 21 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Wade Odland Alexandria 5 32 16 48 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Cody Branson Alexandria 5 8 5 13 0 0.0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Paul Schwartz Alexandria 5 18 12 30 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Matthew Zick Alexandria 5 20 9 29 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Xavier Homelvig Alexandria 5 25 10 35 3 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Braden Anderson Alexandria 5 11 5 16 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Derek Pesta Alexandria 5 19 20 39 2 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Daniel Jantzen Alexandria 5 22 18 40 5 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Matt Schmitt St. Cloud Tech 5 15 14 29 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Isaiah Green St. Cloud Tech 5 12 18 30 0 5.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Deven Phillips St. Cloud Tech 5 14 6 20 1 0.0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Blake Magnuson St. Cloud Tech 5 18 33 51 0 4.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Drew Kiffmeyer St. Cloud Tech 5 9 20 29 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 99

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
20 Brady Anderson Brainerd 7 11 0 112 10.2 0
8 Pat Gervenak Brainerd 4 4 0 55 13.8 0
3 Andrew Revering Alexandria 3 9 0 117 13.0 0
35 Zach Storms Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 4 0 44 11.0 0
11 Andrew Wollak Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 1 0 11 11.0 0
22 Christian Rodriguez Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 1 0 35 35.0 0
25 Landry Seaman Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 1 0 0 0.0 0

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
20 Brady Anderson Brainerd 6 8 167 20.9 0
22 Christian Rodriguez Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 10 150 15.0 0
9 Troy Feddema St. Cloud Tech 5 10 242 24.2 0
35 Zach Storms Sauk Rapids-Rice 4 7 89 12.7 0
22 Ben Staehling Brainerd 3 4 69 17.2 0
26 Davon Stuckey Brainerd 3 3 51 17.0 0
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 5 140 28.0 0
20 Tayton Philavanh Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 4 76 19.0 0
13 Nate Trewick St. Cloud Tech 2 2 25 12.5 0
21 Kedrick Osuorah St. Cloud Tech 2 2 38 19.0 0
3 Andrew Revering Alexandria 1 2 40 20.0 0
22 Paul Schwartz Alexandria 1 1 16 16.0 0
24 Nolan Morical Alexandria 1 2 46 23.0 0
25 Matthew Zick Alexandria 1 1 9 9.0 0
5 Taylor Ludwig Brainerd 1 1 10 10.0 0
25 Joe Klang Brainerd 1 1 9 9.0 0
4 Kobe Lee Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 1 0 0.0 0
11 Andrew Wollak Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 2 30 15.0 0
43 Joey Hoeschen Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 1 0 0.0 0
82 Ethan Opsahl Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 1 0 0.0 0

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
25 Joe Klang Brainerd 7 24 819 34.1 0 0
6 JD Bates Sauk Rapids-Rice 7 19 732 38.5 2 3
13 Nate Trewick St. Cloud Tech 5 14 529 37.8 0 4
23 Owen Davis Brainerd 3 5 178 35.6 0 0
7 Matthew Carlsen Alexandria 2 11 295 26.8 0 1
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 3 102 34.0 0 1
19 Sam Oster St. Cloud Tech 1 3 98 32.7 0 0
95 Tyree Martin St. Cloud Tech 1 2 72 36.0 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
81 Zach Henke Brainerd 8 1 0 0.0 28 23 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Durham Welsh Sauk Rapids-Rice 7 3 2 0.7 23 23 1.0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
16 Zach Wosepka Alexandria 4 3 2 0.7 5 8 1.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Troy Feddema St. Cloud Tech 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Player Stats

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
7 Cade Milton-Baumgardner Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 72 130 55.4 942 7.2 6 157.0 6 74.6
13 Nate Trewick St. Cloud Tech 5 64 101 63.4 935 9.3 7 187.0 2 108.3
7 Matthew Carlsen Alexandria 4 62 119 52.1 623 5.2 4 155.8 1 75.0
2 Jacob Beberg Bemidji 6 56 97 57.7 996 10.3 8 166.0 3 107.6
7 Sam Miller Brainerd 6 44 78 56.4 590 7.6 5 98.3 7 64.6
3 Trey Feeney Moorhead 2 30 58 51.7 440 7.6 3 220.0 3 72.5
32 Ryan Giguere Sartell-St. Stephen 2 9 28 32.1 29 1.0 0 14.5 1 26.5
9 Troy Feddema St. Cloud Tech 1 6 10 60.0 40 4.0 0 40.0 0 68.8
8 Tucker Hendrickson Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 3 4 75.0 29 7.2 0 29.0 0 94.8
3 Andrew Revering Alexandria 1 1 2 50.0 37 18.5 0 37.0 0 95.8
25 Joe Klang Brainerd 2 1 2 50.0 12 6.0 1 6.0 0 108.3
21 Kedrick Osuorah St. Cloud Tech 1 1 1 100.0 2 2.0 0 2.0 0 79.2
20 Brady Anderson Brainerd 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
15 Lincoln Benson St. Cloud Tech 1 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
4 Kobe Lee Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
2 Jacob Beberg Bemidji 6 47 170 3.6 1 0 0 28.3
4 Caleb Grant Bemidji 6 118 704 6.0 8 2 0 117.3
24 James Williams Bemidji 6 47 301 6.4 6 1 0 50.2
7 Sam Miller Brainerd 6 83 374 4.5 6 0 0 62.3
22 Ben Staehling Brainerd 6 55 254 4.6 5 0 0 42.3
26 Davon Stuckey Brainerd 6 38 200 5.3 1 0 0 33.3
6 JD Bates Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 142 874 6.2 10 1 2 145.7
7 Cade Milton-Baumgardner Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 45 85 1.9 6 1 1 14.2
14 Matt Arel Bemidji 5 14 96 6.9 20 1 0 19.2
8 Pat Gervenak Brainerd 5 9 86 9.6 0 0 0 17.2
25 Joe Klang Brainerd 5 73 506 6.9 5 0 0 101.2
9 Troy Feddema St. Cloud Tech 5 93 491 5.3 8 1 2 98.2
13 Nate Trewick St. Cloud Tech 5 34 101 3.0 3 1 1 20.2
21 Kedrick Osuorah St. Cloud Tech 5 115 751 6.5 8 2 1 150.2
22 Christian Rodriguez Sauk Rapids-Rice 5 14 62 4.4 0 1 0 12.4
7 Matthew Carlsen Alexandria 4 31 58 1.9 2 0 0 14.5
24 Nolan Morical Alexandria 4 78 436 5.6 1 0 0 109.0
3 Kade Peterson Bemidji 4 5 33 6.6 0 0 0 8.2
10 Zak Justice Bemidji 3 7 40 5.7 0 0 0 13.3
11 Ryan Bieberdorf Bemidji 3 4 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
20 Brady Anderson Brainerd 3 5 33 6.6 0 0 0 11.0
21 Bryson Bassett Brainerd 3 13 57 4.4 1 0 0 19.0
17 Jake Ackerman Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 16 87 5.4 0 0 0 29.0
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 2 8 4.0 0 0 1 2.7
27 Blake Hoelscher Alexandria 2 1 6 6.0 0 0 0 3.0
85 Caden Schoeppner Brainerd 2 6 41 6.8 0 0 0 20.5
Team Team Brainerd 2 4 -19 -4.8 0 0 0 -9.5
3 Trey Feeney Moorhead 2 8 24 3.0 0 0 0 12.0
46 Riley Schock Moorhead 2 52 206 4.0 1 0 0 103.0
5 Isaiah Green St. Cloud Tech 2 4 14 3.5 0 0 2 7.0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 56

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 50

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
11 Ryan Bieberdorf Bemidji 6 38 715 18.8 5 0 119 0
23 Owen Davis Brainerd 6 14 216 15.4 4 0 36 0
22 Christian Rodriguez Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 12 119 9.9 2 0 19 0
19 Sam Oster St. Cloud Tech 5 8 201 25.1 3 0 40 0
21 Kedrick Osuorah St. Cloud Tech 5 21 181 8.6 0 0 36 0
24 Drew Kiffmeyer St. Cloud Tech 5 12 161 13.4 1 0 32 0
35 Zach Storms Sauk Rapids-Rice 5 13 122 9.4 0 0 24 0
3 Andrew Revering Alexandria 4 17 118 6.9 1 0 29 0
15 Cody Branson Alexandria 4 20 273 13.6 0 0 68 0
27 Blake Hoelscher Alexandria 4 7 122 17.4 1 0 30 0
24 James Williams Bemidji 4 22 90 4.1 1 0 22 0
8 Pat Gervenak Brainerd 4 16 234 14.6 0 0 58 0
9 Troy Feddema St. Cloud Tech 4 22 287 13.0 1 0 71 0
4 Kobe Lee Sauk Rapids-Rice 4 5 49 9.8 0 0 12 0
85 Josh Schloe Sauk Rapids-Rice 4 9 103 11.4 0 0 25 0
12 Evan Lattimer Alexandria 3 3 22 7.3 2 0 7 0
13 Taylor Jendro Alexandria 3 6 99 16.5 0 0 33 0
24 Nolan Morical Alexandria 3 7 9 1.3 0 0 3 0
3 Kade Peterson Bemidji 3 4 97 24.2 1 0 32 0
88 Colton Jensen Bemidji 3 4 38 9.5 0 0 12 0
24 Gabe Smith Brainerd 3 7 102 14.6 1 0 34 0
6 JD Bates Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 7 76 10.9 0 0 25 0
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 22 447 20.3 4 0 149 0
89 Marcus Santillana Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 4 26 6.5 0 0 8 0
8 Kade Blankenship Alexandria 2 4 17 4.2 0 0 8 0
11 Levi McDonald Brainerd 2 2 24 12.0 0 0 12 0
22 Ben Staehling Brainerd 2 3 15 5.0 0 0 7 0
2 Wyatt Gunkel Moorhead 2 5 125 25.0 0 0 62 0
7 Tommy Horan Moorhead 2 10 146 14.6 2 0 73 0
16 Chris Schmidt St. Cloud Tech 2 3 95 31.7 1 1 47 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 50

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 88

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
20 Brady Anderson Brainerd 6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Jake Ackerman Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 29 17 46 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Josh Krebs Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 8 6 14 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Tanner Andvik Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 22 11 33 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Noah Jungwirth Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 29 13 42 6 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Will Korman Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 20 20 40 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Marcus Santillana Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 8 14 22 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
20 Elijah Neville St. Cloud Tech 5 7 15 22 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Hunter Stulz St. Cloud Tech 5 12 20 32 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Jake Cielinski St. Cloud Tech 5 8 10 18 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Kyle Ambrosch St. Cloud Tech 5 11 28 39 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Alex Harren Sauk Rapids-Rice 5 6 6 12 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Matt Schmitt St. Cloud Tech 4 10 12 22 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Isaiah Green St. Cloud Tech 4 12 16 28 0 5.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Deven Phillips St. Cloud Tech 4 11 4 15 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Blake Magnuson St. Cloud Tech 4 18 27 45 0 3.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Drew Kiffmeyer St. Cloud Tech 4 8 15 23 0 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Major Campbell St. Cloud Tech 4 8 6 14 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Hunter LaValle St. Cloud Tech 4 2 7 9 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Logan Hanson St. Cloud Tech 4 3 12 15 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Christian Rodriguez Sauk Rapids-Rice 4 2 6 8 1 1.0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
25 Landry Seaman Sauk Rapids-Rice 4 4 2 6 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Joey Hoeschen Sauk Rapids-Rice 4 2 4 6 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Kyle Barringer Sauk Rapids-Rice 4 6 5 11 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Kenin Jensen Sauk Rapids-Rice 4 5 3 8 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Andrew Revering Alexandria 3 4 8 12 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Wade Odland Alexandria 3 21 15 36 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Cody Branson Alexandria 3 5 5 10 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Paul Schwartz Alexandria 3 11 11 22 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Matthew Zick Alexandria 3 12 8 20 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 88

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
20 Brady Anderson Brainerd 5 9 0 94 10.4 0
8 Pat Gervenak Brainerd 3 3 0 54 18.0 0
3 Andrew Revering Alexandria 2 4 0 74 18.5 0
35 Zach Storms Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 4 0 44 11.0 0
11 Andrew Wollak Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 1 0 11 11.0 0
22 Christian Rodriguez Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 1 0 35 35.0 0
25 Landry Seaman Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 1 0 0 0.0 0

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
20 Brady Anderson Brainerd 5 7 144 20.6 0
22 Christian Rodriguez Sauk Rapids-Rice 5 6 86 14.3 0
9 Troy Feddema St. Cloud Tech 4 9 225 25.0 0
26 Davon Stuckey Brainerd 3 3 51 17.0 0
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 5 140 28.0 0
35 Zach Storms Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 5 67 13.4 0
13 Nate Trewick St. Cloud Tech 2 2 25 12.5 0
20 Tayton Philavanh Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 3 47 15.7 0
22 Paul Schwartz Alexandria 1 1 16 16.0 0
24 Nolan Morical Alexandria 1 2 46 23.0 0
22 Ben Staehling Brainerd 1 2 38 19.0 0
21 Kedrick Osuorah St. Cloud Tech 1 1 16 16.0 0
4 Kobe Lee Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 1 0 0.0 0
43 Joey Hoeschen Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 1 0 0.0 0
82 Ethan Opsahl Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 1 0 0.0 0

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
25 Joe Klang Brainerd 5 16 564 35.2 0 0
6 JD Bates Sauk Rapids-Rice 5 13 489 37.6 1 3
13 Nate Trewick St. Cloud Tech 4 12 443 36.9 0 2
23 Owen Davis Brainerd 3 5 178 35.6 0 0
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 3 102 34.0 0 1
7 Matthew Carlsen Alexandria 1 3 96 32.0 0 1
19 Sam Oster St. Cloud Tech 1 3 98 32.7 0 0
95 Tyree Martin St. Cloud Tech 1 2 72 36.0 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
81 Zach Henke Brainerd 6 1 0 0.0 19 14 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Durham Welsh Sauk Rapids-Rice 5 1 1 1.0 17 17 1.0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
16 Zach Wosepka Alexandria 2 1 1 1.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Troy Feddema St. Cloud Tech 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0