Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 109

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
12 Andrew Wenstrom Randolph 8 116 192 60.4 1856 9.7 26 232.0 4 123.6
11 Eli Fest Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 111 194 57.2 1336 6.9 10 167.0 7 80.6
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 8 99 150 66.0 1445 9.6 21 180.6 1 134.0
15 Cooper Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 99 194 51.0 1724 8.9 22 215.5 6 106.6
7 Payton Spaeth Park Christian 7 64 115 55.7 874 7.6 4 124.9 11 52.1
8 Alex McCabe Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 4 62 123 50.4 1034 8.4 14 258.5 4 103.5
16 Karson Lindsay Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 5 61 133 45.9 688 5.2 11 137.6 6 70.6
10 Eli Samuelson Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 6 59 116 50.9 863 7.4 12 143.8 1 106.4
2 Nelson Schmidt Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 8 54 111 48.6 668 6.0 9 83.5 8 64.7
18 Isaac Strommer MACCRAY 4 52 108 48.1 572 5.3 3 143.0 9 38.8
10 Derek Lindow Nevis 6 45 98 45.9 579 5.9 5 96.5 3 69.2
5 Tate Bounds Verndale 6 43 84 51.2 650 7.7 5 108.3 5 72.0
10 Keagan Schiele Brandon-Evansville 6 40 79 50.6 619 7.8 13 103.2 2 106.0
4 Luke DeWulf Nevis 6 34 58 58.6 456 7.9 0 76.0 3 62.1
18 Jed Nelson Lyle-Pacelli 3 33 68 48.5 405 6.0 4 135.0 4 62.4
8 Jack Howard Renville County West 2 32 71 45.1 276 3.9 0 138.0 2 44.1
2 Hunter Yutrzenka Stephen-Argyle Central 7 32 55 58.2 529 9.6 8 75.6 1 122.7
12 Jon Mans Nicollet 2 31 53 58.5 344 6.5 1 172.0 2 68.4
11 Trey Hungerholt LeRoy-Ostrander 2 30 45 66.7 376 8.4 4 188.0 0 122.1
7 Preston Rohloff Hancock 3 28 55 50.9 327 5.9 1 109.0 4 45.0
11 Evan Oehlke Grand Meadow 4 26 41 63.4 372 9.1 4 93.0 2 104.9
88 Ryan Gray Carlton 7 25 57 43.9 503 8.8 8 71.9 3 93.1
11 Riley Kinsley South Ridge 8 21 41 51.2 215 5.2 2 26.9 1 72.7
2 Brady Harlan Ogilvie 3 19 31 61.3 254 8.2 4 84.7 2 100.0
14 James Hongerholt Houston 4 19 33 57.6 386 11.7 4 96.5 4 98.8
2 Owen Wolter Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman 1 16 26 61.5 212 8.2 2 212.0 2 80.9
11 Thomas Kirking MACCRAY 3 15 31 48.4 176 5.7 2 58.7 4 48.0
1 Carson Schwichtenberg Lanesboro 2 14 31 45.2 138 4.5 0 69.0 0 58.3
2 Christian Baumgartner Bertha-Hewitt 2 14 24 58.3 115 4.8 0 57.5 1 53.3
5 Thomas Zwiers Hillcrest Lutheran 2 14 31 45.2 158 5.1 0 79.0 3 21.4

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 109

Page 1 of 13

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 380

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
32 Matt Clark South Ridge 8 48 331 6.9 4 0 2 41.4
36 Joe Janke South Ridge 8 212 1736 8.2 18 2 6 217.0
21 Tanner Anderson Carlton 8 78 553 7.1 4 1 0 69.1
21 Shane Rogers Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 8 51 296 5.8 2 0 0 37.0
12 Andrew Wenstrom Randolph 8 124 959 7.7 17 0 5 119.9
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 8 153 1722 11.3 28 0 0 215.2
15 Cooper Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 79 335 4.2 6 1 2 41.9
2 Nelson Schmidt Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 8 99 673 6.8 8 2 1 84.1
22 Alex Johannsen Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 8 42 280 6.7 3 1 0 35.0
24 Christian Krump Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 8 84 559 6.7 6 1 0 69.9
32 Ian Ziebarth Park Christian 8 71 251 3.5 3 0 1 31.4
11 Eli Fest Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 104 253 2.4 8 3 4 31.6
15 Eli Becker Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 1 -1 -1.0 0 0 0 -0.1
20 Tyler Madison Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 9 41 4.6 0 1 1 5.1
22 Andrew Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 103 475 4.6 2 0 2 59.4
33 Zach Thier Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
21 Connor Bushbaum South Ridge 7 25 105 4.2 3 0 0 15.0
9 Solomon Pawlitschek Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 7 17 58 3.4 0 0 0 8.3
6 Mack Swanson Randolph 7 55 287 5.2 4 0 2 41.0
5 Matt Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 23 124 5.4 2 1 1 17.7
7 Levi Spittle Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 72 327 4.5 5 1 1 46.7
10 Elias Tuominen South Ridge 6 45 517 11.5 7 1 0 86.2
11 Riley Kinsley South Ridge 6 12 15 1.2 1 0 0 2.5
40 Tyler Anderson South Ridge 6 19 100 5.3 2 0 0 16.7
88 Ryan Gray Carlton 6 18 -1 -0.1 0 0 0 -0.2
1 Joey Solomon Carlton 6 12 13 1.1 1 0 1 2.2
23 Austin Davis Carlton 6 25 169 6.8 1 0 0 28.2
5 Brady Forbrook Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 6 55 227 4.1 1 0 0 37.8
10 Eli Samuelson Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 6 88 831 9.4 10 1 0 138.5
34 Vince Ochs Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 6 53 299 5.6 2 0 0 49.8

Page 1 of 13

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 380

Page 1 of 10

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 272

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
9 Solomon Pawlitschek Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 8 21 389 18.5 6 0 48 0
12 Brendon Brown Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 8 24 253 10.5 4 1 31 0
10 Joey Erickson Randolph 8 38 611 16.1 11 1 76 0
21 Carsyn Gunderson Randolph 8 35 675 19.3 7 0 84 0
28 Noah Elton Spring Grove 8 43 576 13.4 9 0 72 0
27 Carter Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 46 847 18.4 12 2 105 0
1 Jonah Williams Park Christian 8 18 294 16.3 2 0 36 0
15 Eli Becker Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 2 18 9.0 1 0 2 0
20 Tyler Madison Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 34 348 10.2 2 1 43 1
22 Andrew Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 17 216 12.7 1 1 27 0
33 Zach Thier Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 26 332 12.8 2 1 41 0
85 Brandon Hinkeldey Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 13 173 13.3 2 0 21 0
86 Jacob Santkuyl Carlton 7 18 472 26.2 7 0 67 0
14 Danny McCabe Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 7 43 686 16.0 7 1 98 0
2 Dane Ehleringer Randolph 7 19 197 10.4 1 1 28 0
2 Kai Bjerke Spring Grove 7 12 215 17.9 3 0 30 0
4 Payton Hess Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 7 32 483 15.1 5 1 69 0
81 Ben Soldwisch Nevis 7 19 344 18.1 1 0 49 0
14 Tate Serocki Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 15 171 11.4 3 0 24 0
20 Hunter Johnson Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 25 349 14.0 4 0 49 0
5 Matt Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 2 64 32.0 0 0 9 0
7 Levi Spittle Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 19 273 14.4 2 0 39 0
34 Nick Larson South Ridge 6 12 163 13.6 1 1 27 0
17 Matt Santkuyl Carlton 6 15 484 32.3 5 0 80 0
12 Nolan Freitag Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 6 27 357 13.2 2 0 59 0
10 Bryce Novak Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 6 13 169 13.0 5 0 28 0
21 Shane Rogers Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 6 8 48 6.0 0 0 8 0
81 Isaac Stoesz Randolph 6 22 376 17.1 7 1 62 0
11 Ethan Matzke Spring Grove 6 18 326 18.1 7 1 54 0
15 Caden Grinde Spring Grove 6 8 129 16.1 2 0 21 0

Page 1 of 10

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 272

Page 1 of 20

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 586

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
7 Mason Lane South Ridge 8 17 8 25 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Lucas Newlander South Ridge 8 15 4 19 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Connor Bushbaum South Ridge 8 27 9 36 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Jase Graves South Ridge 8 11 15 26 0 4.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Matt Clark South Ridge 8 20 34 54 0 6.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Nick Larson South Ridge 8 26 24 50 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Joe Janke South Ridge 8 25 26 51 0 1.0 0 1 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
47 Jayton Nelson South Ridge 8 15 19 34 0 5.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Sawyer Thorman Carlton 8 78 0 78 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Jerod Robertson Carlton 8 31 0 31 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Bowen Belich Carlton 8 24 0 24 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Spencer Nynas Carlton 8 25 0 25 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Colin Emerson Carlton 8 18 0 18 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kai Bjerke Spring Grove 8 12 27 39 3 2.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
6 Chandler Bergrud Spring Grove 8 22 13 35 1 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 8 41 25 66 2 1.0 2 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 4
10 Takoda Boyd Spring Grove 8 36 30 66 2 0.0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 5
11 Ethan Matzke Spring Grove 8 20 18 38 5 3.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Caden Grinde Spring Grove 8 14 7 21 0 0.0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Tristan Hammel Spring Grove 8 15 23 38 7 3.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Noah Elton Spring Grove 8 30 28 58 8 1.5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
30 Kyle Hagen Spring Grove 8 40 53 93 4 5.0 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
4 Payton Hess Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 20 28 48 4 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Cooper Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 29 54 83 2 2.0 1 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
21 Chris Onken Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 11 42 53 0 0.0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Kyle Fischer Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 15 38 53 8 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
27 Carter Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 36 50 86 7 0.0 2 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Collin Johnson Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 11 45 56 1 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Zach Reese Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 4 17 21 2 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Cade Jorgensen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 10 37 47 4 4.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Page 1 of 20

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 586

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 59

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
28 Noah Elton Spring Grove 5 10 17 63 6.3 0
5 Nathan Kotts Stephen-Argyle Central 5 7 0 0 0.0 0
14 Ethan Sporn Cook County 4 4 0 182 45.5 1
10 Bryce Novak Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 4 5 0 101 20.2 1
27 Carter Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 4 4 0 69 17.2 0
2 Hunter Yutrzenka Stephen-Argyle Central 4 8 0 149 18.6 2
20 Hunter Johnson Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 9 0 45 5.0 0
20 Tyler Madison Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 4 4 0 44 11.0 0
36 Joe Janke South Ridge 3 3 0 100 33.3 1
86 Jacob Santkuyl Carlton 3 3 0 69 23.0 1
4 Payton Hess Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 4 1 50 12.5 0
3 Dawson Feuillerat Stephen-Argyle Central 3 4 0 10 2.5 0
2 Marshall Riedel Brandon-Evansville 3 8 0 197 24.6 1
14 Beau Burk Ogilvie 2 4 0 32 8.0 0
5 Brady Forbrook Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 2 2 0 39 19.5 0
10 Ashten Safranski Stephen-Argyle Central 2 4 0 0 0.0 0
11 Joston Hoeper Stephen-Argyle Central 2 2 0 0 0.0 0
40 Michael Jacobson Stephen-Argyle Central 2 2 0 0 0.0 0
7 Ethan Nachbor Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 2 0 20 10.0 0
1 Jonah Williams Park Christian 2 3 0 51 17.0 0
88 Jack Haussner Cook County 1 1 0 11 11.0 0
18 Dalton Schreffler Ely 1 1 0 10 10.0 0
21 Connor Bushbaum South Ridge 1 1 0 21 21.0 0
3 Matt Kennedy Littlefork-Big Falls 1 1 31 0 0.0 0
88 Ryan Gray Carlton 1 1 0 2 2.0 0
17 Matt Santkuyl Carlton 1 1 0 61 61.0 1
22 Jerod Robertson Carlton 1 1 0 5 5.0 0
18 Isaac Shelton Cromwell-Wright 1 1 0 12 12.0 0
8 Alex McCabe Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 1 1 0 8 8.0 0
9 Solomon Pawlitschek Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 1 1 0 9 9.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 59

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 172

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
15 Eli Becker Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 12 226 18.8 0
28 Noah Elton Spring Grove 6 11 270 24.5 1
27 Carter Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 6 10 169 16.9 0
5 Matt Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 12 218 18.2 0
23 Dominic White Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 13 220 16.9 0
21 Connor Bushbaum South Ridge 5 6 159 26.5 1
5 Brady Forbrook Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 5 10 122 12.2 0
12 Nolan Freitag Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 5 9 256 28.4 1
4 Luke DeWulf Nevis 5 12 279 23.2 1
12 Reese Kline Nevis 5 9 88 9.8 0
9 Solomon Pawlitschek Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 4 6 91 15.2 0
4 Payton Hess Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 4 9 149 16.6 0
24 Corbyn Sitzmann Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 4 4 39 9.8 0
80 Allen Daugherty Park Christian 4 7 48 6.9 0
14 Ethan Sporn Cook County 3 3 115 38.3 1
4 Logan Young South Ridge 3 4 41 10.2 0
2 Trey Dahmes Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 3 4 17 4.2 0
2 Isaac Mueller Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 3 5 97 19.4 0
10 Bryce Novak Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 3 3 58 19.3 0
42 Levi Baker Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 3 3 42 14.0 0
3 Rhys Schwitters MACCRAY 3 8 164 20.5 0
Tanner Heier Rothsay 3 5 26 5.2 0
7 Ethan Nachbor Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 3 5 59 11.8 0
9 Jack Weinberger Park Christian 3 5 41 8.2 0
28 Ethan Jorgensen Park Christian 3 6 143 23.8 0
14 Lucas Newlander South Ridge 2 5 75 15.0 0
32 Jacob Pendergast Littlefork-Big Falls 2 2 24 12.0 0
86 Jacob Santkuyl Carlton 2 2 150 75.0 2
17 Matt Santkuyl Carlton 2 3 103 34.3 1
44 Justin Swanson Carlton 2 3 25 8.3 0

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 172

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 64

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
1 Jonah Williams Park Christian 8 27 780 28.9 2 4
20 Tyler Madison Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 21 663 31.6 0 2
10 Ashten Safranski Stephen-Argyle Central 6 11 302 27.5 0 4
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 5 11 406 36.9 0 0
15 Cooper Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 5 18 598 33.2 0 2
Luke Mueller Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 4 18 528 29.3 0 0
2 Nelson Schmidt Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 14 370 26.4 0 3
32 Matt Clark South Ridge 3 5 165 33.0 0 0
6 Jake Felde Ogilvie 3 5 95 19.0 0 0
17 Lucas Mueller Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 3 9 263 29.2 0 0
4 Luke DeWulf Nevis 3 10 300 30.0 0 0
7 Ethan Curtis Rothsay 3 11 209 19.0 0 0
14 Ethan Sporn Cook County 2 5 196 39.2 0 1
5 Aaron Bennett South Ridge 2 5 147 29.4 0 1
86 Jacob Santkuyl Carlton 2 2 53 26.5 0 1
10 Eli Samuelson Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 2 8 258 32.2 0 3
10 Eli Samuelson Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 2 5 165 33.0 0 1
14 Riley Olson LeRoy-Ostrander 2 6 193 32.2 0 1
15 Caden Grinde Spring Grove 2 3 110 36.7 0 0
11 Thomas Kirking MACCRAY 2 10 303 30.3 0 1
14 Jakob Zuidema MACCRAY 2 10 257 25.7 0 1
5 Hunter Ehlers Clearbrook-Gonvick 2 5 141 28.2 0 1
31 Eric Ombler Northern Freeze 2 8 202 25.2 0 1
40 Michael Jacobson Stephen-Argyle Central 2 2 69 34.5 0 2
86 Logan Young Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 4 58 14.5 0 0
54 Riley Erkenbrack Park Christian 2 2 39 19.5 0 0
22 Andrew Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 2 6 187 31.2 0 1
16 Andrew Miller Cook County 1 1 30 30.0 0 0
18 Dalton Schreffler Ely 1 4 100 25.0 0 0
36 Joe Janke South Ridge 1 1 35 35.0 0 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 64

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 8 0 0 0.0 43 47 1.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Ryan Gray Carlton 7 1 1 1.0 17 15 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Payton Hess Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 7 1 1 1.0 17 10 0.6 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Collin Neuschwander Stephen-Argyle Central 6 0 0 0.0 0 16 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Riley Erkenbrack Park Christian 6 1 1 1.0 8 5 0.6 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Joe Janke South Ridge 5 1 0 0.0 14 7 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Nelson Schmidt Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 5 0 0 0.0 5 7 1.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Eli Samuelson Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 3 0 0 0.0 3 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Shane Rogers Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 3 2 2 1.0 4 2 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dawson Feuillerat Stephen-Argyle Central 3 0 0 0.0 0 7 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Lucas Mueller Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 2 0 4 0.0 7 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luke Mueller Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 2 0 0 0.0 8 4 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rhys Schwitters MACCRAY 2 0 0 0.0 4 2 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Sergi Sebastia Hancock 2 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 C Almquist South Ridge 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Logan Russell Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Isaac Shelton Cromwell-Wright 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Giacomo Riva Lyle-Pacelli 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Thomas Kirking MACCRAY 1 0 0 0.0 2 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Brooks Asche MACCRAY 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 David Larson Mountain Lake Area 1 0 0 0.0 8 7 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Sam Paulson Mountain Lake Area 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Luke Joos Hancock 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Gideon Joos Hancock 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Zane Swanson Underwood 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Levi Blaskowski Underwood 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Gabriel Alves Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Player Stats

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 101

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
11 Eli Fest Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 111 194 57.2 1336 6.9 10 167.0 7 80.6
12 Andrew Wenstrom Randolph 7 105 169 62.1 1582 9.4 21 226.0 3 125.0
15 Cooper Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 99 194 51.0 1724 8.9 22 215.5 6 106.6
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 7 86 130 66.2 1213 9.3 15 173.3 1 131.3
7 Payton Spaeth Park Christian 7 64 115 55.7 874 7.6 4 124.9 11 52.1
16 Karson Lindsay Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 4 60 130 46.2 686 5.3 11 171.5 6 71.5
10 Eli Samuelson Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 6 59 116 50.9 863 7.4 12 143.8 1 106.4
2 Nelson Schmidt Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 8 54 111 48.6 668 6.0 9 83.5 8 64.7
18 Isaac Strommer MACCRAY 4 52 108 48.1 572 5.3 3 143.0 9 38.8
8 Alex McCabe Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 3 48 93 51.6 840 9.0 12 280.0 3 108.9
5 Tate Bounds Verndale 6 43 84 51.2 650 7.7 5 108.3 5 72.0
10 Keagan Schiele Brandon-Evansville 6 40 79 50.6 619 7.8 13 103.2 2 106.0
10 Derek Lindow Nevis 5 36 83 43.4 475 5.7 4 95.0 3 63.1
4 Luke DeWulf Nevis 6 34 58 58.6 456 7.9 0 76.0 3 62.1
8 Jack Howard Renville County West 2 32 71 45.1 276 3.9 0 138.0 2 44.1
2 Hunter Yutrzenka Stephen-Argyle Central 7 32 55 58.2 529 9.6 8 75.6 1 122.7
11 Trey Hungerholt LeRoy-Ostrander 2 30 45 66.7 376 8.4 4 188.0 0 122.1
7 Preston Rohloff Hancock 3 28 55 50.9 327 5.9 1 109.0 4 45.0
88 Ryan Gray Carlton 6 25 54 46.3 503 9.3 8 83.8 3 95.9
11 Evan Oehlke Grand Meadow 3 24 37 64.9 361 9.8 4 120.3 1 121.6
11 Riley Kinsley South Ridge 5 18 32 56.2 172 5.4 1 34.4 1 68.8
18 Jed Nelson Lyle-Pacelli 2 18 43 41.9 157 3.7 1 78.5 2 40.6
2 Owen Wolter Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman 1 16 26 61.5 212 8.2 2 212.0 2 80.9
14 James Hongerholt Houston 3 16 27 59.3 354 13.1 4 118.0 4 103.5
11 Thomas Kirking MACCRAY 3 15 31 48.4 176 5.7 2 58.7 4 48.0
1 Carson Schwichtenberg Lanesboro 2 14 31 45.2 138 4.5 0 69.0 0 58.3
2 Christian Baumgartner Bertha-Hewitt 2 14 24 58.3 115 4.8 0 57.5 1 53.3
5 Thomas Zwiers Hillcrest Lutheran 2 14 31 45.2 158 5.1 0 79.0 3 21.4
2 Brady Harlan Ogilvie 2 13 22 59.1 182 8.3 3 91.0 2 87.5
2 Sam Adelman Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 2 12 25 48.0 167 6.7 4 83.5 0 109.5

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 101

Page 1 of 12

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 347

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
15 Cooper Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 79 335 4.2 6 1 2 41.9
2 Nelson Schmidt Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 8 99 673 6.8 8 2 1 84.1
22 Alex Johannsen Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 8 42 280 6.7 3 1 0 35.0
24 Christian Krump Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 8 84 559 6.7 6 1 0 69.9
32 Ian Ziebarth Park Christian 8 71 251 3.5 3 0 1 31.4
11 Eli Fest Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 104 253 2.4 8 3 4 31.6
15 Eli Becker Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 1 -1 -1.0 0 0 0 -0.1
20 Tyler Madison Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 9 41 4.6 0 1 1 5.1
22 Andrew Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 103 475 4.6 2 0 2 59.4
33 Zach Thier Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
21 Shane Rogers Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 7 44 274 6.2 2 0 0 39.1
12 Andrew Wenstrom Randolph 7 115 877 7.6 16 0 5 125.3
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 7 138 1562 11.3 26 0 0 223.1
5 Matt Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 23 124 5.4 2 1 1 17.7
7 Levi Spittle Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 72 327 4.5 5 1 1 46.7
21 Tanner Anderson Carlton 6 58 471 8.1 4 1 0 78.5
5 Brady Forbrook Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 6 55 227 4.1 1 0 0 37.8
10 Eli Samuelson Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 6 88 831 9.4 10 1 0 138.5
34 Vince Ochs Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 6 53 299 5.6 2 0 0 49.8
9 Solomon Pawlitschek Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 6 16 50 3.1 0 0 0 8.3
42 Levi Baker Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 6 25 196 7.8 0 0 0 32.7
6 Mack Swanson Randolph 6 49 230 4.7 3 0 2 38.3
30 Kelby Jaenisch MACCRAY 6 38 138 3.6 1 0 0 23.0
24 Corbyn Sitzmann Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 6 67 182 2.7 2 0 1 30.3
4 Luke DeWulf Nevis 6 82 505 6.2 9 0 0 84.2
3 Dawson Feuillerat Stephen-Argyle Central 6 30 196 6.5 3 0 0 32.7
5 Nathan Kotts Stephen-Argyle Central 6 36 428 11.9 8 0 0 71.3
10 Ashten Safranski Stephen-Argyle Central 6 52 367 7.1 4 0 0 61.2
2 Marshall Riedel Brandon-Evansville 6 90 863 9.6 14 0 0 143.8
8 Cade Carlson Brandon-Evansville 6 29 161 5.6 0 0 0 26.8

Page 1 of 12

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 347

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 253

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
27 Carter Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 46 847 18.4 12 2 105 0
1 Jonah Williams Park Christian 8 18 294 16.3 2 0 36 0
15 Eli Becker Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 2 18 9.0 1 0 2 0
20 Tyler Madison Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 34 348 10.2 2 1 43 1
22 Andrew Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 17 216 12.7 1 1 27 0
33 Zach Thier Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 26 332 12.8 2 1 41 0
85 Brandon Hinkeldey Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 13 173 13.3 2 0 21 0
9 Solomon Pawlitschek Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 7 19 375 19.7 6 0 53 0
12 Brendon Brown Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 7 23 252 11.0 4 1 36 0
2 Dane Ehleringer Randolph 7 19 197 10.4 1 1 28 0
10 Joey Erickson Randolph 7 36 531 14.8 9 1 75 0
21 Carsyn Gunderson Randolph 7 30 504 16.8 4 0 72 0
28 Noah Elton Spring Grove 7 40 537 13.4 7 0 76 0
4 Payton Hess Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 7 32 483 15.1 5 1 69 0
14 Tate Serocki Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 15 171 11.4 3 0 24 0
20 Hunter Johnson Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 7 25 349 14.0 4 0 49 0
5 Matt Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 2 64 32.0 0 0 9 0
7 Levi Spittle Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 19 273 14.4 2 0 39 0
86 Jacob Santkuyl Carlton 6 15 379 25.3 6 0 63 0
12 Nolan Freitag Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 6 27 357 13.2 2 0 59 0
14 Danny McCabe Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 6 38 616 16.2 7 1 102 0
2 Kai Bjerke Spring Grove 6 9 157 17.4 2 0 26 0
3 Rhys Schwitters MACCRAY 6 17 131 7.7 1 0 21 0
14 Jakob Zuidema MACCRAY 6 23 371 16.1 3 0 61 7
30 Kelby Jaenisch MACCRAY 6 9 84 9.3 1 0 14 -1
81 Ben Soldwisch Nevis 6 16 325 20.3 1 0 54 0
9 Isaac Durand Stephen-Argyle Central 6 15 281 18.7 7 0 46 0
26 Sam Fuller Brandon-Evansville 6 13 252 19.4 5 0 42 0
32 Ian Ziebarth Park Christian 6 17 177 10.4 0 0 29 0
2/68 Dylan Johanning Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 253

Page 1 of 19

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 565

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
4 Payton Hess Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 20 28 48 4 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Cooper Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 29 54 83 2 2.0 1 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
21 Chris Onken Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 11 42 53 0 0.0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Kyle Fischer Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 15 38 53 8 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
27 Carter Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 36 50 86 7 0.0 2 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Collin Johnson Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 11 45 56 1 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Zach Reese Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 4 17 21 2 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Cade Jorgensen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 10 37 47 4 4.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
1 Jonah Williams Park Christian 8 20 21 41 1 0.0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Jeffery Schwanke Park Christian 8 4 14 18 0 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Ian Ziebarth Park Christian 8 26 72 98 4 3.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
34 Sam Swedberg Park Christian 8 18 35 53 5 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Andy Lien Park Christian 8 6 28 34 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Allen Daugherty Park Christian 8 11 22 33 8 3.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
5 Matt Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 19 22 41 1 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Carlos Juarez Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 4 5 9 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Eli Fest Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 6 4 10 1 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
15 Eli Becker Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 18 19 37 0 0.0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 6
16 Christian Juarez Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 1 4 5 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Tyler Madison Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 14 18 32 1 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
22 Andrew Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 39 28 67 5 2.0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5
23 Dominic White Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 7 4 11 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Zach Thier Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 19 45 64 7 1.0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
52 Gabe Spittle Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 23 20 43 7 2.0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Joe Fischer Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 10 19 29 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Drystan Freking Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 2 7 9 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Dylan Nelson Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 3 16 19 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Brandon Hinkeldey Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 8 10 21 31 1 0.0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
2 Kai Bjerke Spring Grove 7 10 21 31 3 2.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
6 Chandler Bergrud Spring Grove 7 21 7 28 1 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1

Page 1 of 19

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 565

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 55

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
5 Nathan Kotts Stephen-Argyle Central 5 7 0 0 0.0 0
10 Bryce Novak Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 4 5 0 101 20.2 1
28 Noah Elton Spring Grove 4 8 17 51 6.4 0
27 Carter Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 4 4 0 69 17.2 0
2 Hunter Yutrzenka Stephen-Argyle Central 4 8 0 149 18.6 2
20 Hunter Johnson Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 9 0 45 5.0 0
20 Tyler Madison Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 4 4 0 44 11.0 0
36 Joe Janke South Ridge 3 3 0 100 33.3 1
4 Payton Hess Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 4 1 50 12.5 0
3 Dawson Feuillerat Stephen-Argyle Central 3 4 0 10 2.5 0
2 Marshall Riedel Brandon-Evansville 3 8 0 197 24.6 1
14 Ethan Sporn Cook County 2 2 0 60 30.0 0
86 Jacob Santkuyl Carlton 2 2 0 70 35.0 1
5 Brady Forbrook Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 2 2 0 39 19.5 0
10 Ashten Safranski Stephen-Argyle Central 2 4 0 0 0.0 0
11 Joston Hoeper Stephen-Argyle Central 2 2 0 0 0.0 0
40 Michael Jacobson Stephen-Argyle Central 2 2 0 0 0.0 0
7 Ethan Nachbor Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 2 0 20 10.0 0
1 Jonah Williams Park Christian 2 3 0 51 17.0 0
88 Jack Haussner Cook County 1 1 0 11 11.0 0
21 Connor Bushbaum South Ridge 1 1 0 21 21.0 0
3 Matt Kennedy Littlefork-Big Falls 1 1 31 0 0.0 0
88 Ryan Gray Carlton 1 1 0 2 2.0 0
18 Isaac Shelton Cromwell-Wright 1 1 0 12 12.0 0
14 Beau Burk Ogilvie 1 2 0 5 2.5 0
8 Alex McCabe Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 1 1 0 8 8.0 0
1 Luke Speer Grand Meadow 1 2 0 19 9.5 0
0 JT. Rein Lanesboro 1 2 0 -5 -2.5 0
2 Nate Betz Lanesboro 1 1 0 10 10.0 0
4 Chase Johnson LeRoy-Ostrander 1 1 0 15 15.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 55

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 157

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
15 Eli Becker Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 12 226 18.8 0
27 Carter Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 6 10 169 16.9 0
5 Matt Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 12 218 18.2 0
23 Dominic White Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 6 13 220 16.9 0
5 Brady Forbrook Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 5 10 122 12.2 0
12 Nolan Freitag Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 5 9 256 28.4 1
28 Noah Elton Spring Grove 5 8 205 25.6 1
4 Luke DeWulf Nevis 5 12 279 23.2 1
12 Reese Kline Nevis 5 9 88 9.8 0
4 Payton Hess Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 4 9 149 16.6 0
24 Corbyn Sitzmann Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 4 4 39 9.8 0
80 Allen Daugherty Park Christian 4 7 48 6.9 0
2 Trey Dahmes Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 3 4 17 4.2 0
9 Solomon Pawlitschek Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 3 4 47 11.8 0
10 Bryce Novak Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 3 3 58 19.3 0
3 Rhys Schwitters MACCRAY 3 8 164 20.5 0
Tanner Heier Rothsay 3 5 26 5.2 0
7 Ethan Nachbor Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 3 5 59 11.8 0
9 Jack Weinberger Park Christian 3 5 41 8.2 0
28 Ethan Jorgensen Park Christian 3 6 143 23.8 0
4 Logan Young South Ridge 2 3 35 11.7 0
21 Connor Bushbaum South Ridge 2 2 43 21.5 0
44 Justin Swanson Carlton 2 3 25 8.3 0
5 Brian Nelson Ogilvie 2 3 32 10.7 0
11 Ethan Bock Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 2 2 6 3.0 0
2 Isaac Mueller Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 2 2 35 17.5 0
4 Brock Olson Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 2 2 31 15.5 0
42 Levi Baker Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 2 2 24 12.0 0
Luke Mueller Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 2 3 45 15.0 0
4 Chase Johnson LeRoy-Ostrander 2 9 175 19.4 0

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 157

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 58

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
1 Jonah Williams Park Christian 8 27 780 28.9 2 4
20 Tyler Madison Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 7 21 663 31.6 0 2
10 Ashten Safranski Stephen-Argyle Central 6 11 302 27.5 0 4
15 Cooper Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 5 18 598 33.2 0 2
Luke Mueller Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 4 18 528 29.3 0 0
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 4 8 272 34.0 0 0
2 Nelson Schmidt Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 4 14 370 26.4 0 3
4 Luke DeWulf Nevis 3 10 300 30.0 0 0
7 Ethan Curtis Rothsay 3 11 209 19.0 0 0
32 Matt Clark South Ridge 2 4 125 31.2 0 0
5 Aaron Bennett South Ridge 2 5 147 29.4 0 1
86 Jacob Santkuyl Carlton 2 2 53 26.5 0 1
6 Jake Felde Ogilvie 2 4 54 13.5 0 0
10 Eli Samuelson Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 2 8 258 32.2 0 3
10 Eli Samuelson Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 2 5 165 33.0 0 1
17 Lucas Mueller Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 2 4 137 34.2 0 0
14 Riley Olson LeRoy-Ostrander 2 6 193 32.2 0 1
11 Thomas Kirking MACCRAY 2 10 303 30.3 0 1
14 Jakob Zuidema MACCRAY 2 10 257 25.7 0 1
5 Hunter Ehlers Clearbrook-Gonvick 2 5 141 28.2 0 1
31 Eric Ombler Northern Freeze 2 8 202 25.2 0 1
40 Michael Jacobson Stephen-Argyle Central 2 2 69 34.5 0 2
86 Logan Young Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 2 4 58 14.5 0 0
54 Riley Erkenbrack Park Christian 2 2 39 19.5 0 0
22 Andrew Madsen Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 2 6 187 31.2 0 1
14 Ethan Sporn Cook County 1 2 65 32.5 0 0
16 Andrew Miller Cook County 1 1 30 30.0 0 0
30 Michael Lucek Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 2 93 46.5 0 1
Cameron Roberts Littlefork-Big Falls 1 1 31 31.0 0 0
21 Tanner Anderson Carlton 1 0 0 0.0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 58

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 7 0 0 0.0 43 39 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Payton Hess Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 7 1 1 1.0 17 10 0.6 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Collin Neuschwander Stephen-Argyle Central 6 0 0 0.0 0 16 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Riley Erkenbrack Park Christian 6 1 1 1.0 8 5 0.6 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Ryan Gray Carlton 5 0 0 0.0 14 13 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Nelson Schmidt Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 5 0 0 0.0 5 7 1.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Joe Janke South Ridge 3 1 0 0.0 4 2 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Eli Samuelson Cedar Mountain-Comfrey 3 0 0 0.0 3 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Shane Rogers Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 3 2 2 1.0 4 2 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dawson Feuillerat Stephen-Argyle Central 3 0 0 0.0 0 7 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luke Mueller Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 2 0 0 0.0 8 4 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rhys Schwitters MACCRAY 2 0 0 0.0 4 2 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Sergi Sebastia Hancock 2 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 C Almquist South Ridge 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Logan Russell Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Isaac Shelton Cromwell-Wright 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Lucas Mueller Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 1 0 4 0.0 6 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Giacomo Riva Lyle-Pacelli 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Thomas Kirking MACCRAY 1 0 0 0.0 2 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Brooks Asche MACCRAY 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 David Larson Mountain Lake Area 1 0 0 0.0 8 7 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Sam Paulson Mountain Lake Area 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Luke Joos Hancock 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Gideon Joos Hancock 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Zane Swanson Underwood 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Levi Blaskowski Underwood 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Gabriel Alves Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0