Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 57

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
18 Carter Kopet Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 3 73 106 68.9 1088 10.3 1 14 362.7 2 134.0
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 3 24 53 45.3 471 8.9 0 6 157.0 2 98.9
9 Anthony Ross Westbrook-Walnut Grove 1 22 28 78.6 178 6.4 0 2 178.0 1 102.1
1 Mack Jones Verndale 3 21 31 67.7 457 14.7 0 6 152.3 0 150.2
15 Cooper Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 21 30 70.0 411 13.7 2 5 137.0 1 138.2
8 Tate Olson North Woods 2 18 32 56.2 461 14.4 0 3 230.5 1 119.3
3 Mikah Olson Win-E-Mac 1 16 26 61.5 108 4.2 0 1 108.0 1 67.5
12 Kaden Crane Carlton 1 15 33 45.5 260 7.9 0 2 260.0 0 93.0
7 Levi Spittle Fulda 1 15 22 68.2 228 10.4 2 4 228.0 0 141.7
9 Brodey Rocholl Underwood 1 15 23 65.2 67 2.9 0 0 67.0 0 68.9
10 Keagan Schiele Brandon-Evansville 3 14 31 45.2 308 9.9 0 5 102.7 2 93.8
8 Jack Howard Renville County West 1 14 31 45.2 148 4.8 0 0 148.0 2 32.7
11 Jayden Heisler Waubun 2 12 18 66.7 159 8.8 0 2 79.5 1 108.3
12 Kaleb Koehl Hancock 2 11 23 47.8 387 16.8 5 2 193.5 0 123.0
22 Brock Luthens Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 2 10 27 37.0 66 2.4 0 0 33.0 1 30.0
11 Thomas Kirking MACCRAY 1 10 20 50.0 133 6.6 0 0 133.0 4 31.9
13 Clyde Jensen North Central 1 9 16 56.2 84 5.2 0 0 84.0 1 44.8
10 Ethan Dorman Clearbrook-Gonvick 2 9 20 45.0 130 6.5 0 3 65.0 0 106.2
5 Jack DeWulf Nevis 1 8 10 80.0 90 9.0 0 1 90.0 0 137.5
5 Drew Wyffels Mabel-Canton 1 8 13 61.5 79 6.1 0 1 79.0 1 72.3
9 Garrett Marsh Red Rock Central 2 7 19 36.8 107 5.6 0 1 53.5 1 51.9
2 Brady Harlan Ogilvie 1 6 10 60.0 100 10.0 0 1 100.0 1 87.5
2 Drew Libbon Cromwell-Wright 1 6 14 42.9 133 9.5 0 1 133.0 0 101.2
7 Josh Graves Grand Meadow 2 6 17 35.3 79 4.6 0 1 39.5 1 46.0
7 Dylan Manderud Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke 1 6 16 37.5 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 45.8
2 Hunter Yutrzenka Stephen-Argyle Central 2 6 8 75.0 100 12.5 0 4 50.0 0 156.2
5 Tate Maesse Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal 1 6 11 54.5 57 5.2 0 1 57.0 0 99.4
7 Adam Bauch Bertha-Hewitt 2 6 17 35.3 74 4.4 0 1 37.0 3 29.7
15 Landon Lang Rothsay 1 5 11 45.5 83 7.5 0 2 83.0 0 111.0
2 Nelson Schmidt Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 1 5 17 29.4 37 2.2 0 0 37.0 0 39.6

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 57

Page 1 of 10

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 272

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 3 61 415 6.8 4 0 0 138.3
21 Cullen Patterson Spring Grove 3 31 336 10.8 6 0 0 112.0
5 Carter Brink Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 3 31 242 7.8 3 0 1 80.7
18 Carter Kopet Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 3 36 183 5.1 0 0 0 61.0
11 Quinn Kern Verndale 3 23 112 4.9 1 0 0 37.3
19 Josh Bounds Verndale 3 30 90 3.0 3 0 0 30.0
30 Brayden Vertina Verndale 3 12 74 6.2 1 0 0 24.7
10 Keagan Schiele Brandon-Evansville 3 13 8 0.6 1 0 0 2.7
33 Jake Hintermeister Brandon-Evansville 3 29 154 5.3 2 0 0 51.3
40 Taylor Bitzan Brandon-Evansville 3 64 356 5.6 3 0 0 118.7
91 Trent Landowski Brandon-Evansville 3 5 23 4.6 0 0 0 7.7
5 Jonah Johnson Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 29 159 5.5 2 0 2 53.0
15 Cooper Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 23 124 5.4 4 0 1 41.3
24 Corbyn Sitzmann Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 37 240 6.5 2 0 2 80.0
42 Westin Kirk Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 31 110 3.5 1 0 2 36.7
44 Jake Fischer Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 43 182 4.2 3 1 1 60.7
8 Tate Olson North Woods 2 8 89 11.1 0 0 0 44.5
20 Brendan Parson North Woods 2 40 271 6.8 2 0 0 135.5
34 Garrett Abramson North Woods 2 34 178 5.2 5 0 0 89.0
88 Isaiah Squires North Woods 2 2 6 3.0 0 0 0 3.0
4 Logan Young South Ridge 2 4 63 15.8 1 0 1 31.5
5 Nick Carlson South Ridge 2 18 129 7.2 1 0 0 64.5
7 Mason Lane South Ridge 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
12 Enrico Martinelli South Ridge 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
14 Lucas Newlander South Ridge 2 1 -1 -1.0 0 0 0 -0.5
15 Weston Stroschein South Ridge 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
21 Connor Bushbaum South Ridge 2 4 9 2.2 0 0 0 4.5
22 Robert Zimmerman South Ridge 2 0 0 0.0 1 0 0 0.0
24 Noah Brewer South Ridge 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0
26 Jase Graves South Ridge 2 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0

Page 1 of 10

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 272

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 177

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
28 Noah Elton Spring Grove 3 12 250 20.8 4 1 83 0
2 Austin Plonsky Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 3 36 531 14.8 6 0 177 0
5 Carter Brink Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 3 9 174 19.3 2 0 58 0
14 Danny McCabe Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 3 11 144 13.1 2 0 48 0
25 Evan Koppelman Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 3 11 143 13.0 3 1 47 0
55 Samuel Moore Verndale 3 6 207 34.5 0 0 69 0
4 Darrin Wibstad Brandon-Evansville 3 5 108 21.6 1 0 36 0
5 Jonah Johnson Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 8 90 11.2 1 2 30 0
27 Carter Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 9 174 19.3 3 0 58 0
17 Tanner Barto North Woods 2 11 286 26.0 1 0 143 0
4 Logan Young South Ridge 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
7 Mason Lane South Ridge 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
12 Enrico Martinelli South Ridge 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
14 Lucas Newlander South Ridge 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
15 Weston Stroschein South Ridge 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
21 Connor Bushbaum South Ridge 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
22 Robert Zimmerman South Ridge 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
24 Noah Brewer South Ridge 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
26 Jase Graves South Ridge 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
30 Shael Ralidak South Ridge 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
32 Matt Clark South Ridge 2 1 10 10.0 0 0 5 0
33 Gavin Wagner South Ridge 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
36 Joe Janke South Ridge 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
40 Tyler Anderson South Ridge 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
47 Jayton Nelson South Ridge 2 3 49 16.3 0 1 24 0
20 Cody Carpenter Houston 2 2 63 31.5 0 0 31 0
11 Ethan Matzke Spring Grove 2 3 41 13.7 1 0 20 0
18 Luke Schneider Spring Grove 2 2 53 26.5 0 0 26 0
23 Adin Solum Spring Grove 2 2 38 19.0 0 0 19 0
72 Sam Sanness Spring Grove 2 3 86 28.7 1 0 43 0

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 177

Page 1 of 14

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 412

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
21 Cullen Patterson Spring Grove 3 14 10 24 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
23 Adin Solum Spring Grove 3 7 9 16 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Noah Elton Spring Grove 3 8 17 25 0 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Taylor Holty Spring Grove 3 8 23 31 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 George Boyd Spring Grove 3 3 10 13 4 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Sam Sanness Spring Grove 3 9 15 24 4 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
84 Tyler Kersten Spring Grove 3 8 8 16 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Darrin Wibstad Brandon-Evansville 3 5 4 9 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Jesse Perleberg Brandon-Evansville 3 5 2 7 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Cade Carlson Brandon-Evansville 3 2 4 6 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Trey Bosek Brandon-Evansville 3 3 9 12 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Nick Thorstad Brandon-Evansville 3 3 10 13 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Sam Fuller Brandon-Evansville 3 2 3 5 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Taylor Bitzan Brandon-Evansville 3 5 11 16 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Avery Wendt Brandon-Evansville 3 2 7 9 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Colton Sherman Brandon-Evansville 3 4 5 9 2 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Tanner Bitzan Brandon-Evansville 3 8 18 26 10 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 James Strese Brandon-Evansville 3 7 13 20 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Trent Landowski Brandon-Evansville 3 2 5 7 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Chris Vinson Brandon-Evansville 3 3 13 16 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Jonah Johnson Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 10 27 37 2 0.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Cooper Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 6 6 12 1 0.0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
21 Chris Onken Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 1 4 5 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Carter Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 2 7 9 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Connor Kremin Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 2 9 11 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Jon Lucero Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 5 10 15 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Westin Kirk Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 10 32 42 0 0.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Jake Fischer Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 10 13 23 0 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Evan Swanson Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 0 16 16 1 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Zach Reese Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 2 13 15 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 14

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 412

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
2 Hunter Yutrzenka Stephen-Argyle Central 2 2 0 0 0.0 0
33 Jake Hintermeister Brandon-Evansville 2 3 0 4 1.3 0
44 Jake Fischer Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 2 1 25 12.5 0
5 Jack DeWulf Nevis 1 1 0 14 14.0 0
14 Adnew Stueven North Central 1 1 0 18 18.0 0
5 James Dawson McGregor 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
25 Zach Schneider Houston 1 1 0 19 19.0 0
28 Noah Elton Spring Grove 1 2 0 37 18.5 0
2 Austin Plonsky Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 1 1 0 11 11.0 0
5 Hunter Ehlers Clearbrook-Gonvick 1 1 3 0 0.0 0
10 Ethan Dorman Clearbrook-Gonvick 1 1 2 0 0.0 0
15 Josiah Hubbard Clearbrook-Gonvick 1 1 0 11 11.0 0
5 Jaden Kiesow Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
28 Alex Donaldson Kittson County Central 1 1 0 2 2.0 0
34 Rylie Stull Kittson County Central 1 1 0 12 12.0 0
3 Stoene Spilde Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 0 23 23.0 0
10 Ashten Safranski Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
11 Joston Hoeper Stephen-Argyle Central 1 2 0 0 0.0 0
21 Dawson Feuillerat Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
26 Kyler Szczepanski Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
20 Dion Bower Waubun 1 1 20 0 0.0 0
11 Devin Dean Bertha-Hewitt 1 1 0 18 18.0 0
2 Wyatt Curtis Rothsay 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
28 Mitchell Fabre Rothsay 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
12 Matthew Steege Verndale 1 3 0 21 7.0 0
15 Owen Korfe Verndale 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
24 Dylan Maiers Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 1 1 0 13 13.0 0
27 Carter Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 1 1 0 11 11.0 0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 106

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
21 Connor Bushbaum South Ridge 2 4 79 19.8 0
7 Josh Graves Grand Meadow 2 6 218 36.3 1
28 Daniel Smith Grand Meadow 2 2 30 15.0 0
55 Cullan Olson Houston 2 2 12 6.0 0
24 Alex Van Gundy Houston 2 3 22 7.3 0
23 Adin Solum Spring Grove 2 7 173 24.7 0
9 Solomon Pawlitschek Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 2 2 40 20.0 0
4 Holt Truax Bertha-Hewitt 2 2 19 9.5 0
2 Marshal Riedel Brandon-Evansville 2 4 70 17.5 0
24 Dylan Maiers Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 2 5 81 16.2 0
5 Jack DeWulf Nevis 1 1 11 11.0 0
6 Jake Felde Ogilvie 1 4 29 7.2 0
7 Gavin Makela Ogilvie 1 1 0 0.0 0
14 Beau Burk Ogilvie 1 1 2 2.0 0
18 Seth Lindberg Ogilvie 1 2 55 27.5 0
25 Alex Fahey North Central 1 1 12 12.0 0
34 Ethan Koisti North Central 1 1 13 13.0 0
39 Trec Grunmeier North Central 1 3 51 17.0 0
3 Tanner Neilson Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 1 11 11.0 0
30 Logan Russell Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 2 10 5.0 0
35 Mason Russell Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 2 10 5.0 0
70 Gunner Ferrier Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 5 103 20.6 0
6 Nic Johnson Cromwell-Wright 1 4 134 33.5 0
42 Jaden Gronner Cromwell-Wright 1 1 12 12.0 0
22 Caleb Jonas McGregor 1 4 53 13.2 0
88 Blake Donner McGregor 1 2 25 12.5 0
15 Zach Myhre Grand Meadow 1 1 5 5.0 0
7 Jacob Cripps Houston 1 1 2 2.0 0
12 Jaytin Millen Houston 1 0 0 0.0 0
22 Brady Happel Houston 1 1 16 16.0 0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 106

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 42

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
15 Cooper Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3 5 176 35.2 1 0
7 Josh Graves Grand Meadow 2 4 139 34.8 0 0
20 Cody Carpenter Houston 2 3 109 36.3 0 1
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 2 2 54 27.0 0 0
5 Hunter Ehlers Clearbrook-Gonvick 2 5 106 21.2 0 0
31 Ben Solberg Clearbrook-Gonvick 2 2 62 31.0 0 0
72 Jayden Swenson Kittson County Central 2 3 113 37.7 0 1
24 Avery Pavek Bertha-Hewitt 2 5 175 35.0 0 1
2 Marshal Riedel Brandon-Evansville 2 5 141 28.2 0 1
44 Mason Hickle Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 2 4 175 43.8 0 3
5 Jack DeWulf Nevis 1 5 177 35.4 0 1
18 Seth Lindberg Ogilvie 1 3 99 33.0 0 0
16 Jake Waldo North Central 1 3 73 24.3 0 0
3 Tanner Neilson Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 1 28 28.0 0 0
Michael Lucek Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 4 78 19.5 0 0
6 Nic Johnson Cromwell-Wright 1 2 83 41.5 0 2
12 Joey Glunz McGregor 1 3 84 28.0 0 0
5 Nick Carlson South Ridge 1 1 33 33.0 0 0
7 Mason Lane South Ridge 1 1 22 22.0 0 0
91 DeAngelo Vigo-Dow Grand Meadow 1 1 31 31.0 0 0
27 Brett Wangen Lanesboro 1 5 134 26.8 0 1
39 Brenden Kerns Mabel-Canton 1 1 41 41.0 0 0
24 Aaron Salmon Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 1 3 90 30.0 0 0
32 Noah Salentiny Fulda 1 2 57 28.5 0 0
15 Josiah Hubbard Clearbrook-Gonvick 1 1 -3 -3.0 0 0
7 Dylan Manderud Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke 1 2 65 32.5 0 1
10 Ashten Safranski Stephen-Argyle Central 1 5 170 34.0 0 2
21 Dawson Feuillerat Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 46 46.0 0 0
4 Jackson Steer Warren-Alvarado-Oslo 1 3 107 35.7 0 0
28 Noah Klemetson Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal 1 4 122 30.5 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 42

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
24 Aaron Salmon Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 3 1 0 0.0 13 11 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 2 0 0 0.0 8 6 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Jayden Swenson Kittson County Central 2 2 2 1.0 0 7 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Collin Neuschwander Stephen-Argyle Central 2 2 2 1.0 0 10 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Mason Hickle Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 2 2 1 0.5 8 5 0.6 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Giovanni Denzi Ogilvie 1 1 1 1.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Joe Janke South Ridge 1 0 0 0.0 3 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Zach Myhre Grand Meadow 1 1 1 1.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Josiah Hubbard Clearbrook-Gonvick 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Dawson Feuillerat Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Riley Resnick Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Irfan Sendaij Waubun 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Mack Jones Verndale 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Thomas Kirking MACCRAY 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Player Stats

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 38

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
8 Tate Olson North Woods 2 18 32 56.2 461 14.4 0 3 230.5 1 119.3
1 Mack Jones Verndale 2 17 27 63.0 349 12.9 0 4 174.5 0 146.2
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 2 16 29 55.2 342 11.8 0 6 171.0 0 136.8
3 Mikah Olson Win-E-Mac 1 16 26 61.5 108 4.2 0 1 108.0 1 67.5
12 Kaden Crane Carlton 1 15 33 45.5 260 7.9 0 2 260.0 0 93.0
7 Levi Spittle Fulda 1 15 22 68.2 228 10.4 2 4 228.0 0 141.7
9 Brodey Rocholl Underwood 1 15 23 65.2 67 2.9 0 0 67.0 0 68.9
10 Keagan Schiele Brandon-Evansville 3 14 31 45.2 308 9.9 0 5 102.7 2 93.8
8 Jack Howard Renville County West 1 14 31 45.2 148 4.8 0 0 148.0 2 32.7
15 Cooper Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 13 18 72.2 215 11.9 2 3 107.5 1 128.5
11 Jayden Heisler Waubun 2 12 18 66.7 159 8.8 0 2 79.5 1 108.3
12 Kaleb Koehl Hancock 2 11 23 47.8 387 16.8 5 2 193.5 0 123.0
11 Thomas Kirking MACCRAY 1 10 20 50.0 133 6.6 0 0 133.0 4 31.9
10 Ethan Dorman Clearbrook-Gonvick 2 9 20 45.0 130 6.5 0 3 65.0 0 106.2
5 Jack DeWulf Nevis 1 8 10 80.0 90 9.0 0 1 90.0 0 137.5
5 Drew Wyffels Mabel-Canton 1 8 13 61.5 79 6.1 0 1 79.0 1 72.3
9 Garrett Marsh Red Rock Central 2 7 19 36.8 107 5.6 0 1 53.5 1 51.9
7 Josh Graves Grand Meadow 2 6 17 35.3 79 4.6 0 1 39.5 1 46.0
7 Dylan Manderud Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke 1 6 16 37.5 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 45.8
7 Adam Bauch Bertha-Hewitt 2 6 17 35.3 74 4.4 0 1 37.0 3 29.7
2 Nelson Schmidt Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 1 5 17 29.4 37 2.2 0 0 37.0 0 39.6
14 James Hongerholt Houston 1 3 5 60.0 150 30.0 0 2 150.0 0 143.8
1 Carson Schwichtenberg Lanesboro 1 3 8 37.5 66 8.2 0 1 66.0 1 67.7
18 Jed Nelson Lyle-Pacelli 1 3 11 27.3 102 9.3 0 1 102.0 0 96.0
6 Chandler Bergrud Spring Grove 2 3 3 100.0 56 18.7 1 1 28.0 0 158.3
7 Levi Nelson Clearbrook-Gonvick 1 3 5 60.0 28 5.6 0 0 28.0 0 75.4
2 Hunter Yutrzenka Stephen-Argyle Central 1 3 4 75.0 26 6.5 0 1 26.0 0 131.2
1 Parker Syverson Waubun 1 3 7 42.9 52 7.4 0 0 52.0 1 29.2
2 Sam Adelman Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 1 3 8 37.5 65 8.1 0 0 65.0 1 27.6
2 Nick Johnson Kittson County Central 1 1 1 100.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 79.2

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 38

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 178

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
10 Keagan Schiele Brandon-Evansville 3 13 8 0.6 1 0 0 2.7
33 Jake Hintermeister Brandon-Evansville 3 29 154 5.3 2 0 0 51.3
40 Taylor Bitzan Brandon-Evansville 3 64 356 5.6 3 0 0 118.7
91 Trent Landowski Brandon-Evansville 3 5 23 4.6 0 0 0 7.7
8 Tate Olson North Woods 2 8 89 11.1 0 0 0 44.5
20 Brendan Parson North Woods 2 40 271 6.8 2 0 0 135.5
34 Garrett Abramson North Woods 2 34 178 5.2 5 0 0 89.0
88 Isaiah Squires North Woods 2 2 6 3.0 0 0 0 3.0
5 Kyle Oehlke Grand Meadow 2 13 78 6.0 1 0 0 39.0
6 Nolan Skifter Grand Meadow 2 3 19 6.3 0 0 0 9.5
7 Josh Graves Grand Meadow 2 21 51 2.4 0 0 0 25.5
15 Zach Myhre Grand Meadow 2 58 481 8.3 5 0 0 240.5
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 2 25 174 7.0 2 0 0 87.0
21 Cullen Patterson Spring Grove 2 19 197 10.4 3 0 0 98.5
28 Noah Elton Spring Grove 2 2 75 37.5 0 0 0 37.5
10 Ethan Dorman Clearbrook-Gonvick 2 38 260 6.8 2 0 0 130.0
14 Damon Bakke Clearbrook-Gonvick 2 43 199 4.6 1 0 0 99.5
31 Ben Solberg Clearbrook-Gonvick 2 10 56 5.6 1 0 0 28.0
1 Parker Syverson Waubun 2 19 96 5.1 0 0 0 48.0
10 Tanner Lefebvre Waubun 2 21 96 4.6 0 0 0 48.0
11 Jayden Heisler Waubun 2 23 168 7.3 0 0 0 84.0
4 Holt Truax Bertha-Hewitt 2 25 45 1.8 1 0 0 22.5
7 Adam Bauch Bertha-Hewitt 2 6 8 1.3 0 0 0 4.0
11 Devin Dean Bertha-Hewitt 2 5 13 2.6 0 0 0 6.5
20 Andrew Becker Bertha-Hewitt 2 17 59 3.5 0 0 0 29.5
24 Avery Pavek Bertha-Hewitt 2 15 50 3.3 0 0 0 25.0
1 Mack Jones Verndale 2 30 217 7.2 5 0 0 108.5
2 Luke Weniger Verndale 2 19 150 7.9 0 0 0 75.0
11 Quinn Kern Verndale 2 13 61 4.7 1 0 0 30.5
19 Josh Bounds Verndale 2 30 90 3.0 1 0 0 45.0

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 178

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 118

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
4 Darrin Wibstad Brandon-Evansville 3 5 108 21.6 1 0 36 0
17 Tanner Barto North Woods 2 11 286 26.0 1 0 143 0
23 Adin Solum Spring Grove 2 2 38 19.0 0 0 19 0
28 Noah Elton Spring Grove 2 8 215 26.9 4 1 107 0
5 Hunter Ehlers Clearbrook-Gonvick 2 4 70 17.5 2 0 35 0
1 Parker Syverson Waubun 2 3 32 10.7 1 0 16 0
20 Dion Bower Waubun 2 10 100 10.0 0 0 50 0
24 Avery Pavek Bertha-Hewitt 2 3 38 12.7 1 0 19 0
2 Luke Weniger Verndale 2 4 89 22.2 1 0 44 0
55 Samuel Moore Verndale 2 4 136 34.0 0 0 68 0
68 Craig Orlando Verndale 2 6 90 15.0 2 0 45 0
11 Trey Bosek Brandon-Evansville 2 4 57 14.2 2 0 28 0
66 Tanner Bitzan Brandon-Evansville 2 2 28 14.0 0 0 14 0
1 Noah Kannegiesser Hancock 2 5 209 41.8 6 0 104 0
5 Jonah Johnson Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 4 47 11.8 0 2 23 0
27 Carter Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 7 103 14.7 2 0 51 0
3 Brady Rasmussen Red Rock Central 2 3 68 22.7 1 0 34 0
2 Zach Henry Nevis 1 5 42 8.4 1 0 42 0
20 Tucker Roehl Nevis 1 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
29 Keanu Yabandith Nevis 1 1 22 22.0 0 0 22 0
84 Thomas Wormley Nevis 1 1 26 26.0 0 0 26 0
1 Chase Kleppe North Woods 1 3 99 33.0 1 0 99 0
8 Tate Olson North Woods 1 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
14 Cade Goggleye North Woods 1 2 38 19.0 0 0 38 0
99 Matthew Schultz North Woods 1 1 38 38.0 1 0 38 0
11 Jake Santkuyl Carlton 1 2 33 16.5 1 0 33 0
1 Dom Phaller Carlton 1 1 13 13.0 0 0 13 0
24 Matt Santkuyl Carlton 1 5 127 25.4 1 0 127 0
56 Ben Soderstrom Carlton 1 5 71 14.2 0 0 71 0
88 Ryan Gray Carlton 1 2 16 8.0 0 0 16 0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 118

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 261

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
4 Darrin Wibstad Brandon-Evansville 3 5 4 9 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Jesse Perleberg Brandon-Evansville 3 5 2 7 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Cade Carlson Brandon-Evansville 3 2 4 6 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Trey Bosek Brandon-Evansville 3 3 9 12 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Nick Thorstad Brandon-Evansville 3 3 10 13 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Sam Fuller Brandon-Evansville 3 2 3 5 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Taylor Bitzan Brandon-Evansville 3 5 11 16 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Avery Wendt Brandon-Evansville 3 2 7 9 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Colton Sherman Brandon-Evansville 3 4 5 9 2 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Tanner Bitzan Brandon-Evansville 3 8 18 26 10 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 James Strese Brandon-Evansville 3 7 13 20 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Trent Landowski Brandon-Evansville 3 2 5 7 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Chris Vinson Brandon-Evansville 3 3 13 16 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Chase Kleppe North Woods 2 9 10 19 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Brendan Parson North Woods 2 5 5 10 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Nathan Crain North Woods 2 2 1 3 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Garrett Abramson North Woods 2 1 13 14 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Blake Scofield North Woods 2 1 3 4 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Jake Hyppa North Woods 2 4 13 17 0 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Hayden Picek North Woods 2 2 17 19 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Isaiah Squires North Woods 2 0 6 6 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Trevor Morrison North Woods 2 2 7 9 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Matthew Schultz North Woods 2 8 12 20 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Ethan Matzke Spring Grove 2 12 2 14 1 4.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
21 Cullen Patterson Spring Grove 2 2 6 8 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
23 Adin Solum Spring Grove 2 4 7 11 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Noah Elton Spring Grove 2 4 11 15 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Taylor Holty Spring Grove 2 6 18 24 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 George Boyd Spring Grove 2 2 6 8 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Sam Sanness Spring Grove 2 5 12 17 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 261

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
33 Jake Hintermeister Brandon-Evansville 2 3 0 4 1.3 0
5 Jack DeWulf Nevis 1 1 0 14 14.0 0
25 Zach Schneider Houston 1 1 0 19 19.0 0
5 Hunter Ehlers Clearbrook-Gonvick 1 1 3 0 0.0 0
10 Ethan Dorman Clearbrook-Gonvick 1 1 2 0 0.0 0
15 Josiah Hubbard Clearbrook-Gonvick 1 1 0 11 11.0 0
5 Jaden Kiesow Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
28 Alex Donaldson Kittson County Central 1 1 0 2 2.0 0
34 Rylie Stull Kittson County Central 1 1 0 12 12.0 0
2 Hunter Yutrzenka Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
10 Ashten Safranski Stephen-Argyle Central 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
11 Joston Hoeper Stephen-Argyle Central 1 2 0 0 0.0 0
20 Dion Bower Waubun 1 1 20 0 0.0 0
11 Devin Dean Bertha-Hewitt 1 1 0 18 18.0 0
12 Matthew Steege Verndale 1 3 0 21 7.0 0
15 Owen Korfe Verndale 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
27 Carter Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 1 1 0 11 11.0 0
44 Jake Fischer Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 1 1 0 25 25.0 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 66

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
7 Josh Graves Grand Meadow 2 6 218 36.3 1
28 Daniel Smith Grand Meadow 2 2 30 15.0 0
4 Holt Truax Bertha-Hewitt 2 2 19 9.5 0
2 Marshal Riedel Brandon-Evansville 2 4 70 17.5 0
5 Jack DeWulf Nevis 1 1 11 11.0 0
15 Zach Myhre Grand Meadow 1 1 5 5.0 0
7 Jacob Cripps Houston 1 1 2 2.0 0
55 Cullan Olson Houston 1 1 2 2.0 0
24 Alex Van Gundy Houston 1 1 11 11.0 0
6 Caden Anderson Lanesboro 1 2 18 9.0 0
21 Sawyer Johnson Lanesboro 1 1 7 7.0 0
27 Brett Wangen Lanesboro 1 1 11 11.0 0
28 Connor Ruen Lanesboro 1 2 42 21.0 0
29 Andrew Luck Lanesboro 1 3 6 2.0 0
5 Drew Wyffels Mabel-Canton 1 4 99 24.8 0
13 Ryan Kuhn Mabel-Canton 1 1 13 13.0 0
39 Brenden Kerns Mabel-Canton 1 1 19 19.0 0
21 Cullen Patterson Spring Grove 1 1 14 14.0 0
23 Adin Solum Spring Grove 1 3 67 22.3 0
32 Noah Salentiny Fulda 1 1 12 12.0 0
22 Dalton Slinger Fulda 1 1 74 74.0 0
21 Leighton Gehl Fulda 1 6 167 27.8 0
5 Hunter Ehlers Clearbrook-Gonvick 1 1 6 6.0 0
7 Levi Nelson Clearbrook-Gonvick 1 2 6 3.0 0
10 Ethan Dorman Clearbrook-Gonvick 1 2 16 8.0 0
40 Hunter Voxland Clearbrook-Gonvick 1 1 0 0.0 0
44 Richard Hale Clearbrook-Gonvick 1 1 0 0.0 0
1 Blake Jensen Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke 1 1 11 11.0 0
3 Hudson McMillin Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke 1 1 12 12.0 0
5 Jaden Kiesow Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke 1 1 23 23.0 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 66

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
7 Josh Graves Grand Meadow 2 4 139 34.8 0 0
5 Hunter Ehlers Clearbrook-Gonvick 2 5 106 21.2 0 0
31 Ben Solberg Clearbrook-Gonvick 2 2 62 31.0 0 0
24 Avery Pavek Bertha-Hewitt 2 5 175 35.0 0 1
2 Marshal Riedel Brandon-Evansville 2 5 141 28.2 0 1
15 Cooper Hansen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 3 117 39.0 1 0
5 Jack DeWulf Nevis 1 5 177 35.4 0 1
91 DeAngelo Vigo-Dow Grand Meadow 1 1 31 31.0 0 0
20 Cody Carpenter Houston 1 1 44 44.0 0 1
27 Brett Wangen Lanesboro 1 5 134 26.8 0 1
39 Brenden Kerns Mabel-Canton 1 1 41 41.0 0 0
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 1 1 17 17.0 0 0
32 Noah Salentiny Fulda 1 2 57 28.5 0 0
15 Josiah Hubbard Clearbrook-Gonvick 1 1 -3 -3.0 0 0
7 Dylan Manderud Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke 1 2 65 32.5 0 1
72 Jayden Swenson Kittson County Central 1 1 53 53.0 0 1
10 Ashten Safranski Stephen-Argyle Central 1 5 170 34.0 0 2
4 Jackson Steer Warren-Alvarado-Oslo 1 3 107 35.7 0 0
11 Jayden Heisler Waubun 1 6 175 29.2 0 2
12 Gavin Walker Win-E-Mac 1 3 76 25.3 0 1
34 Zachary Araca Bertha-Hewitt 1 1 21 21.0 0 0
1 Mack Jones Verndale 1 1 34 34.0 0 0
55 Samuel Moore Verndale 1 1 30 30.0 0 1
84 Jackson Strom Verndale 1 1 35 35.0 0 0
2 Sam Adelman Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 1 1 22 22.0 0 0
34 Bryce Hoffmann Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 1 1 21 21.0 0 0
12 Kaleb Koehl Hancock 1 1 37 37.0 0 0
11 Thomas Kirking MACCRAY 1 2 75 37.5 0 0
2 Nelson Schmidt Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 1 5 164 32.8 0 1

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
15 Zach Myhre Grand Meadow 1 1 1 1.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Alex Folz Spring Grove 1 0 0 0.0 4 2 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Josiah Hubbard Clearbrook-Gonvick 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Jayden Swenson Kittson County Central 1 1 1 1.0 0 4 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Collin Neuschwander Stephen-Argyle Central 1 0 0 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Irfan Sendaij Waubun 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Mack Jones Verndale 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Thomas Kirking MACCRAY 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0