Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
10 Joey Atkinson St. Cloud Apollo 8 143 252 56.7 2006 8.0 0 19 250.8 11 89.5
5 Chris Backes St. Cloud Tech 8 139 203 68.5 1828 9.0 0 18 228.5 4 118.0
5 Donald Jurek Willmar 8 117 214 54.7 1369 6.4 0 8 171.1 9 69.2
1 Jaran Roste Alexandria 8 99 172 57.6 1546 9.0 0 17 193.2 5 108.3
8 Christopher Belling Sartell-St. Stephen 6 66 127 52.0 808 6.4 0 8 134.7 2 86.3
4 Connor Schoborg Rocori 4 65 102 63.7 643 6.3 0 5 160.8 5 77.4
10 Mason Primus Rocori 4 50 88 56.8 615 7.0 0 7 153.8 2 95.6
6 Jonah Muller Bemidji 8 46 115 40.0 706 6.1 0 6 88.2 5 60.3
15 Will Peabody Brainerd 7 29 66 43.9 341 5.2 0 2 48.7 4 45.1
5 Gage Dooley Sauk Rapids-Rice 5 29 68 42.6 450 6.6 0 3 90.0 3 61.5
7 Cade Milton-Baumgardner Sauk Rapids-Rice 4 22 61 36.1 338 5.5 0 2 84.5 4 38.8
12 Bailey Life Moorhead 3 15 31 48.4 297 9.6 0 4 99.0 4 82.3
7 Sam Miller Brainerd 4 13 18 72.2 207 11.5 0 2 51.8 1 124.1
4 Cade Milton Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 13 37 35.1 194 5.2 0 2 194.0 2 48.7
13 Nate Trewick St. Cloud Tech 3 5 9 55.6 156 17.3 0 0 52.0 0 100.5
19 Kristoff Kowalkowski St. Cloud Apollo 2 3 6 50.0 21 3.5 0 0 10.5 0 58.3
21 Neal Benson St. Cloud Apollo 1 2 3 66.7 36 12.0 0 1 36.0 0 147.2
19 Jaden Newbanks Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 2 4 50.0 12 3.0 0 0 12.0 0 56.2
12 Michael Empting Alexandria 1 1 1 100.0 63 63.0 0 1 63.0 0 158.3
14 Abe Schlegel Brainerd 2 1 3 33.3 8 2.7 0 1 4.0 0 81.9
28 Charlie Geraets Brainerd 1 1 1 100.0 9 9.0 0 1 9.0 0 143.8
3 Brevyn Spann-Ford St. Cloud Tech 2 1 2 50.0 18 9.0 0 1 9.0 0 120.8
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 1 3 33.3 18 6.0 0 1 9.0 0 94.4
6 Noah Slagter Willmar 1 1 1 100.0 9 9.0 0 0 9.0 0 104.2
18 Noah McDougal Moorhead 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 39.6
85 Logan Johnson St. Cloud Apollo 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0.0
24 Austin Brenner St. Cloud Tech 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 39.6
9 Ben Hisken Willmar 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 39.6
15 Andy Schultz Willmar 1 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 39.6
18 Tyler Johnson Willmar 2 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 39.6

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 131

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
1 Jaran Roste Alexandria 8 95 577 6.1 15 1 0 72.1
6 Jonah Muller Bemidji 8 24 72 3.0 1 1 0 9.0
7 Ethan Bush Bemidji 8 186 720 3.9 8 2 0 90.0
28 Charlie Geraets Brainerd 8 238 1306 5.5 17 1 0 163.2
34 Max Zimmerman Brainerd 8 28 129 4.6 1 0 0 16.1
23 Gunner Feldhege Rocori 8 43 254 5.9 4 0 0 31.8
36 Nick Warne Rocori 8 66 310 4.7 6 0 0 38.8
10 Joey Atkinson St. Cloud Apollo 8 70 112 1.6 1 0 0 14.0
40 Nick Gill St. Cloud Apollo 8 77 240 3.1 1 0 0 30.0
5 Chris Backes St. Cloud Tech 8 108 567 5.2 10 0 0 70.9
20 Scott Kippley St. Cloud Tech 8 157 777 4.9 7 1 0 97.1
5 Donald Jurek Willmar 8 88 433 4.9 3 0 0 54.1
18 Tyler Johnson Willmar 8 61 225 3.7 3 0 0 28.1
15 Will Peabody Brainerd 7 96 502 5.2 2 0 0 71.7
24 Dalton Thelen Rocori 7 31 152 4.9 1 0 0 21.7
28 Matt Koshiol Rocori 7 68 461 6.8 2 0 0 65.9
28 Schanonn Spears Jr. St. Cloud Apollo 7 44 150 3.4 1 1 0 21.4
11 James Kaczor St. Cloud Tech 7 19 165 8.7 5 0 0 23.6
20 Camdin Carlsom-Mathies Sauk Rapids-Rice 7 76 294 3.9 2 0 0 42.0
22 Micah Christenson Alexandria 6 92 1019 11.1 13 1 0 169.8
33 Cody Faber Alexandria 6 57 383 6.7 1 0 0 63.8
8 Jordan Anderson Bemidji 6 47 166 3.5 0 0 0 27.7
27 McCale Peterson Brainerd 6 34 220 6.5 1 0 0 36.7
10 Mason Primus Rocori 6 34 23 0.7 2 0 0 3.8
5 Devin Vouk Sartell-St. Stephen 6 88 470 5.3 6 0 0 78.3
8 Christopher Belling Sartell-St. Stephen 6 19 54 2.8 2 0 0 9.0
44 Gavin Reitz Sartell-St. Stephen 6 22 337 15.3 3 0 0 56.2
Chase Smetana Rocori 5 8 5 0.6 0 0 0 1.0
5 Gage Dooley Sauk Rapids-Rice 5 33 122 3.7 1 1 0 24.4
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 5 12 78 6.5 1 0 0 15.6

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 131

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 93

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
33 Cody Faber Alexandria 8 39 501 12.8 5 0 62 0
87 Derek Thompson Rocori 8 46 549 11.9 7 0 68 0
13 Jayden Lister St. Cloud Apollo 8 21 292 13.9 2 0 36 0
36 Jonh Sithamat St. Cloud Apollo 8 45 696 15.5 5 0 87 0
3 Brevyn Spann-Ford St. Cloud Tech 8 55 857 15.6 11 0 107 0
11 James Kaczor St. Cloud Tech 8 40 558 14.0 4 0 69 0
3 Jake Evans Willmar 8 31 278 9.0 3 0 34 0
82 Nick Prokosch Willmar 8 29 406 14.0 1 0 50 0
84 Spencer Hockert Alexandria 7 32 565 17.7 8 0 80 0
13 Eli Emerson Rocori 7 17 121 7.1 0 0 17 0
26 Darian Washington St. Cloud Tech 7 18 350 19.4 1 0 50 0
10 Nathan Waldorf Sauk Rapids-Rice 7 17 267 15.7 3 0 38 0
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 7 24 373 15.5 2 0 53 0
2 Javon Rodgers Bemidji 6 10 118 11.8 0 0 19 0
7 Ethan Bush Bemidji 6 9 139 15.4 1 0 23 0
11 Peter Nelson St. Cloud Apollo 6 36 564 15.7 8 0 94 0
23 James Blommel St. Cloud Apollo 6 22 242 11.0 1 0 40 0
12 Jayden Sundstrom St. Cloud Tech 6 12 138 11.5 1 0 23 0
14 Brandan Walz Sartell-St. Stephen 6 25 213 8.5 2 0 35 0
35 Ethan Stark Sartell-St. Stephen 6 12 166 13.8 2 0 27 0
6 Noah Slagter Willmar 6 37 476 12.9 1 0 79 0
11 John Urman Alexandria 5 6 101 16.8 1 0 20 0
1 Alex Vollen Bemidji 5 15 266 17.7 4 0 53 0
34 Max Zimmerman Brainerd 5 10 95 9.5 1 0 19 0
8 Pat Gervanek Brainerd 5 6 170 28.3 1 0 34 0
23 Gunner Feldhege Rocori 5 10 80 8.0 0 0 16 0
40 Nick Gill St. Cloud Apollo 5 5 25 5.0 0 0 5 0
20 Scott Kippley St. Cloud Tech 5 10 92 9.2 0 0 18 0
5 Devin Vouk Sartell-St. Stephen 5 7 147 21.0 0 0 29 0
22 Trent Meyer Sartell-St. Stephen 5 9 129 14.3 2 0 25 0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 93

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 197

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
7 Ashton Ward St. Cloud Apollo 8 21 31 52 1 0.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
30 Chris Hance St. Cloud Apollo 8 9 43 52 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
35 Max Korte St. Cloud Apollo 8 20 52 72 2 1.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
36 Jonh Sithamat St. Cloud Apollo 8 16 11 27 1 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
45 Logan Ford St. Cloud Apollo 8 22 40 62 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Michael Empting Alexandria 7 22 9 31 3 0.0 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Brock Erdman Alexandria 7 24 14 38 3 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Robert Anderson Alexandria 7 23 7 30 0 0.0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Quintin Kluver-Longfellow Alexandria 7 42 30 72 4 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0
59 Jay Kohls Alexandria 7 14 9 23 4 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Gavin Hvezda Alexandria 7 24 18 42 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Dan Oberg Alexandria 7 15 8 23 3 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Peter Bergstrom St. Cloud Apollo 7 1 7 8 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Brice Schaefer St. Cloud Apollo 7 5 21 26 3 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Zach WIllard St. Cloud Apollo 7 5 15 20 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Preston Buechler Alexandria 6 16 13 29 1 0.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Nathan Lusty Alexandria 6 24 12 36 5 0.0 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
13 Grant Storm Alexandria 6 15 2 17 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Will Odland Alexandria 6 25 21 46 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Mac Somerville Alexandria 6 10 6 16 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Peter Nelson St. Cloud Apollo 6 25 28 53 0 0.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
23 James Blommel St. Cloud Apollo 6 6 6 12 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
28 Schanonn Spears Jr. St. Cloud Apollo 6 12 8 20 1 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
55 Luke Dunsmoor St. Cloud Apollo 6 6 17 23 2 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
79 Mitch Alvord St. Cloud Apollo 6 2 15 17 0 0.0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Graham Nistler St. Cloud Tech 6 12 11 23 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 James Kaczor St. Cloud Tech 6 19 22 41 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Brady Underwood St. Cloud Tech 6 11 16 27 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Linus Segbe St. Cloud Tech 6 17 28 45 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Austin Brenner St. Cloud Tech 6 21 23 44 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 197

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
23 Gunner Feldhege Rocori 4 10 0 177 17.7 1
8 Ben DeMars Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 6 0 75 12.5 0
38 Chandler Cole Alexandria 2 4 0 17 4.2 0
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 2 0 3 1.5 0
24 Dalton Thelen Rocori 1 1 0 4 4.0 0
B Klehr Rocori 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
11 James Kaczor St. Cloud Tech 1 2 0 0 0.0 0
6 J.D. Bates Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 1 0 6 6.0 0
19 Jaden Newbanks Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 1 0 22 22.0 0

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
24 Dalton Thelen Rocori 4 7 227 32.4 0
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 4 13 257 19.8 0
8 Ben DeMars Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 3 26 8.7 0
10 Nathan Waldorf Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 3 33 11.0 0
22 Micah Christenson Alexandria 2 3 132 44.0 1
30 Quintin Kluver-Longfellow Alexandria 2 3 47 15.7 0
23 Gunner Feldhege Rocori 2 4 116 29.0 1
8 Cole Wild Alexandria 1 1 17 17.0 0
33 Cody Faber Alexandria 1 6 90 15.0 0
84 Spencer Hockert Alexandria 1 3 90 30.0 0
37 Jack Young Rocori 1 1 24 24.0 0
11 Peter Nelson St. Cloud Apollo 1 1 15 15.0 0
15 Brice Schaefer St. Cloud Apollo 1 1 17 17.0 0
36 Jonh Sithamat St. Cloud Apollo 1 1 36 36.0 0
3 Brevyn Spann-Ford St. Cloud Tech 1 1 18 18.0 0
35 Jake Ackerman Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 1 16 16.0 0
83 DeAndre Jackson Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 1 13 13.0 0

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
87 Derek Thompson Rocori 3 8 147 18.4 0 0
21 David Holbrook Rocori 2 6 222 37.0 0 4
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 12 377 31.4 0 2
22 Max Mackedanz Rocori 1 1 32 32.0 0 0
10 Joey Atkinson St. Cloud Apollo 1 1 20 20.0 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
2 Zach Harstad Alexandria 7 2 2 1.0 35 35 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Uriel Rodriguez Rocori 5 2 1 0.5 8 17 2.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Edgar Waldusky St. Cloud Tech 5 2 2 1.0 28 25 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Zach Henke Brainerd 3 0 0 0.0 5 3 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Tommy Wittowski Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 1 1 1.0 1 2 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Ryan Liimatta Willmar 2 0 0 0.0 4 3 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 John Blommel St. Cloud Apollo 1 1 1 1.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jordan Och Sartell-St. Stephen 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Player Stats

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
10 Joey Atkinson St. Cloud Apollo 7 130 237 54.9 1693 7.1 0 15 241.9 10 81.1
5 Chris Backes St. Cloud Tech 7 123 183 67.2 1564 8.5 0 13 223.4 3 110.6
5 Donald Jurek Willmar 7 100 185 54.1 1109 6.0 0 5 158.4 7 65.3
1 Jaran Roste Alexandria 7 86 157 54.8 1340 8.5 0 15 191.4 5 101.9
4 Connor Schoborg Rocori 3 54 90 60.0 528 5.9 0 2 176.0 4 65.4
8 Christopher Belling Sartell-St. Stephen 5 52 103 50.5 691 6.7 0 6 138.2 2 83.4
10 Mason Primus Rocori 3 38 69 55.1 473 6.9 0 4 157.7 1 89.8
6 Jonah Muller Bemidji 7 35 98 35.7 562 5.7 0 6 80.3 5 54.9
5 Gage Dooley Sauk Rapids-Rice 5 29 68 42.6 450 6.6 0 3 90.0 3 61.5
15 Will Peabody Brainerd 6 26 59 44.1 305 5.2 0 2 50.8 2 57.5
12 Bailey Life Moorhead 3 15 31 48.4 297 9.6 0 4 99.0 4 82.3
4 Cade Milton Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 13 37 35.1 194 5.2 0 2 194.0 2 48.7
7 Cade Milton-Baumgardner Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 12 30 40.0 189 6.3 0 2 63.0 3 44.3
7 Sam Miller Brainerd 3 11 16 68.8 172 10.8 0 2 57.3 1 117.7
13 Nate Trewick St. Cloud Tech 3 5 9 55.6 156 17.3 0 0 52.0 0 100.5
19 Kristoff Kowalkowski St. Cloud Apollo 2 3 6 50.0 21 3.5 0 0 10.5 0 58.3
21 Neal Benson St. Cloud Apollo 1 2 3 66.7 36 12.0 0 1 36.0 0 147.2
19 Jaden Newbanks Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 2 4 50.0 12 3.0 0 0 12.0 0 56.2
12 Michael Empting Alexandria 1 1 1 100.0 63 63.0 0 1 63.0 0 158.3
14 Abe Schlegel Brainerd 1 1 2 50.0 8 4.0 0 1 8.0 0 100.0
28 Charlie Geraets Brainerd 1 1 1 100.0 9 9.0 0 1 9.0 0 143.8
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 1 3 33.3 18 6.0 0 1 9.0 0 94.4
6 Noah Slagter Willmar 1 1 1 100.0 9 9.0 0 0 9.0 0 104.2
18 Noah McDougal Moorhead 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 39.6
85 Logan Johnson St. Cloud Apollo 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0 0 0.0
3 Brevyn Spann-Ford St. Cloud Tech 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 39.6
24 Austin Brenner St. Cloud Tech 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 39.6
9 Ben Hisken Willmar 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 39.6
15 Andy Schultz Willmar 1 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 39.6
18 Tyler Johnson Willmar 2 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 39.6

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 128

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
1 Jaran Roste Alexandria 7 81 492 6.1 13 1 0 70.3
6 Jonah Muller Bemidji 7 21 52 2.5 0 1 0 7.4
7 Ethan Bush Bemidji 7 173 701 4.1 7 2 0 100.1
28 Charlie Geraets Brainerd 7 214 1146 5.4 17 1 0 163.7
34 Max Zimmerman Brainerd 7 25 129 5.2 1 0 0 18.4
10 Joey Atkinson St. Cloud Apollo 7 60 64 1.1 1 0 0 9.1
40 Nick Gill St. Cloud Apollo 7 65 158 2.4 1 0 0 22.6
5 Chris Backes St. Cloud Tech 7 104 538 5.2 10 0 0 76.9
11 James Kaczor St. Cloud Tech 7 19 165 8.7 5 0 0 23.6
20 Scott Kippley St. Cloud Tech 7 142 690 4.9 6 1 0 98.6
5 Donald Jurek Willmar 7 77 423 5.5 3 0 0 60.4
18 Tyler Johnson Willmar 7 53 187 3.5 3 0 0 26.7
33 Cody Faber Alexandria 6 57 383 6.7 1 0 0 63.8
8 Jordan Anderson Bemidji 6 47 166 3.5 0 0 0 27.7
15 Will Peabody Brainerd 6 77 456 5.9 2 0 0 76.0
23 Gunner Feldhege Rocori 6 33 216 6.5 4 0 0 36.0
36 Nick Warne Rocori 6 51 181 3.5 4 0 0 30.2
28 Schanonn Spears Jr. St. Cloud Apollo 6 31 117 3.8 0 1 0 19.5
44 Gavin Reitz Sartell-St. Stephen 6 22 337 15.3 3 0 0 56.2
20 Camdin Carlsom-Mathies Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 63 241 3.8 1 0 0 40.2
22 Micah Christenson Alexandria 5 77 888 11.5 11 1 0 177.6
27 McCale Peterson Brainerd 5 22 161 7.3 1 0 0 32.2
10 Mason Primus Rocori 5 25 13 0.5 2 0 0 2.6
24 Dalton Thelen Rocori 5 19 58 3.1 0 0 0 11.6
28 Matt Koshiol Rocori 5 47 205 4.4 0 0 0 41.0
Chase Smetana Rocori 5 8 5 0.6 0 0 0 1.0
5 Devin Vouk Sartell-St. Stephen 5 82 445 5.4 6 0 0 89.0
8 Christopher Belling Sartell-St. Stephen 5 18 56 3.1 2 0 0 11.2
5 Gage Dooley Sauk Rapids-Rice 5 33 122 3.7 1 1 0 24.4
2 Javon Rodgers Bemidji 4 6 97 16.2 0 0 0 24.2

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 128

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 87

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
33 Cody Faber Alexandria 7 32 423 13.2 4 0 60 0
84 Spencer Hockert Alexandria 7 32 565 17.7 8 0 80 0
13 Jayden Lister St. Cloud Apollo 7 18 225 12.5 1 0 32 0
36 Jonh Sithamat St. Cloud Apollo 7 43 625 14.5 5 0 89 0
3 Brevyn Spann-Ford St. Cloud Tech 7 49 756 15.4 9 0 108 0
11 James Kaczor St. Cloud Tech 7 33 442 13.4 2 0 63 0
3 Jake Evans Willmar 7 29 255 8.8 2 0 36 0
82 Nick Prokosch Willmar 7 26 348 13.4 1 0 49 0
87 Derek Thompson Rocori 6 38 483 12.7 4 0 80 0
26 Darian Washington St. Cloud Tech 6 17 341 20.1 1 0 56 0
10 Nathan Waldorf Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 15 234 15.6 3 0 39 0
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 21 329 15.7 2 0 54 0
11 John Urman Alexandria 5 6 101 16.8 1 0 20 0
2 Javon Rodgers Bemidji 5 6 74 12.3 0 0 14 0
7 Ethan Bush Bemidji 5 6 107 17.8 1 0 21 0
13 Eli Emerson Rocori 5 14 85 6.1 0 0 17 0
11 Peter Nelson St. Cloud Apollo 5 30 415 13.8 6 0 83 0
23 James Blommel St. Cloud Apollo 5 20 216 10.8 0 0 43 0
40 Nick Gill St. Cloud Apollo 5 5 25 5.0 0 0 5 0
12 Jayden Sundstrom St. Cloud Tech 5 11 120 10.9 1 0 24 0
14 Brandan Walz Sartell-St. Stephen 5 23 200 8.7 2 0 40 0
35 Ethan Stark Sartell-St. Stephen 5 8 138 17.2 1 0 27 0
6 Noah Slagter Willmar 5 28 318 11.4 1 0 63 0
22 Micah Christenson Alexandria 4 5 66 13.2 0 0 16 0
1 Alex Vollen Bemidji 4 14 264 18.9 4 0 66 0
34 Max Zimmerman Brainerd 4 8 60 7.5 1 0 15 0
8 Pat Gervanek Brainerd 4 5 153 30.6 1 0 38 0
17 Andrew Timpane St. Cloud Apollo 4 6 113 18.8 2 0 28 0
28 Schanonn Spears Jr. St. Cloud Apollo 4 3 8 2.7 0 0 2 0
20 Scott Kippley St. Cloud Tech 4 8 54 6.8 0 0 13 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 87

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 147

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
7 Ashton Ward St. Cloud Apollo 7 20 27 47 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
30 Chris Hance St. Cloud Apollo 7 9 34 43 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Max Korte St. Cloud Apollo 7 17 46 63 2 1.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
36 Jonh Sithamat St. Cloud Apollo 7 13 7 20 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
45 Logan Ford St. Cloud Apollo 7 20 33 53 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Nathan Lusty Alexandria 6 24 12 36 5 0.0 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
12 Michael Empting Alexandria 6 20 7 27 3 0.0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Brock Erdman Alexandria 6 18 12 30 3 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Robert Anderson Alexandria 6 22 6 28 0 0.0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Quintin Kluver-Longfellow Alexandria 6 42 26 68 4 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0
59 Jay Kohls Alexandria 6 14 6 20 4 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Gavin Hvezda Alexandria 6 21 16 37 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Dan Oberg Alexandria 6 15 5 20 3 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Peter Bergstrom St. Cloud Apollo 6 1 7 8 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Brice Schaefer St. Cloud Apollo 6 5 21 26 3 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Schanonn Spears Jr. St. Cloud Apollo 6 12 8 20 1 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
74 Zach WIllard St. Cloud Apollo 6 4 13 17 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Preston Buechler Alexandria 5 14 10 24 1 0.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Grant Storm Alexandria 5 12 1 13 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Will Odland Alexandria 5 21 15 36 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Cody Faber Alexandria 5 7 3 10 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Mac Somerville Alexandria 5 9 5 14 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Milton Santos St. Cloud Apollo 5 7 1 8 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
11 Peter Nelson St. Cloud Apollo 5 20 23 43 0 0.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
23 James Blommel St. Cloud Apollo 5 4 4 8 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
55 Luke Dunsmoor St. Cloud Apollo 5 5 15 20 2 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
79 Mitch Alvord St. Cloud Apollo 5 2 14 16 0 0.0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Graham Nistler St. Cloud Tech 5 12 8 20 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 James Kaczor St. Cloud Tech 5 17 16 33 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Brady Underwood St. Cloud Tech 5 8 14 22 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 147

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
23 Gunner Feldhege Rocori 3 9 0 177 19.7 1
38 Chandler Cole Alexandria 2 4 0 17 4.2 0
8 Ben DeMars Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 2 0 4 2.0 0
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 2 0 3 1.5 0
24 Dalton Thelen Rocori 1 1 0 4 4.0 0
B Klehr Rocori 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
11 James Kaczor St. Cloud Tech 1 2 0 0 0.0 0
6 J.D. Bates Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 1 0 6 6.0 0
19 Jaden Newbanks Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 1 0 22 22.0 0

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
24 Dalton Thelen Rocori 3 6 162 27.0 0
8 Ben DeMars Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 3 26 8.7 0
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 11 231 21.0 0
22 Micah Christenson Alexandria 2 3 132 44.0 1
30 Quintin Kluver-Longfellow Alexandria 2 3 47 15.7 0
23 Gunner Feldhege Rocori 2 4 116 29.0 1
10 Nathan Waldorf Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 2 22 11.0 0
33 Cody Faber Alexandria 1 6 90 15.0 0
84 Spencer Hockert Alexandria 1 3 90 30.0 0
37 Jack Young Rocori 1 1 24 24.0 0
3 Brevyn Spann-Ford St. Cloud Tech 1 1 18 18.0 0
35 Jake Ackerman Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 1 16 16.0 0
83 DeAndre Jackson Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 1 13 13.0 0

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
87 Derek Thompson Rocori 3 8 147 18.4 0 0
21 David Holbrook Rocori 2 6 222 37.0 0 4
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 12 377 31.4 0 2
22 Max Mackedanz Rocori 1 1 32 32.0 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
2 Zach Harstad Alexandria 6 1 1 1.0 30 30 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Uriel Rodriguez Rocori 4 2 1 0.5 8 11 1.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Edgar Waldusky St. Cloud Tech 4 2 2 1.0 21 19 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Zach Henke Brainerd 3 0 0 0.0 5 3 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Tommy Wittowski Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Ryan Liimatta Willmar 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0