Quantcast
skip navigation

Team Stats

Score by Quarter

 Team 1 2 3 4  Total
Alexandria 70 70 90 143 373
Elk River 97 143 70 35 345
Monticello 90 102 106 33 331
St. Cloud Tech 47 67 30 174 318
Rogers 44 45 51 84 224
St. Michael-Albertville 34 51 82 57 224
Rocori 63 61 48 39 211
Moorhead 20 44 21 125 210
Duluth East 46 49 33 82 210
Big Lake 66 37 33 73 209
Brainerd 19 22 14 146 201
Buffalo 48 64 47 34 193
Chisago Lakes 75 31 42 45 193
St. Cloud Apollo 35 27 21 92 175
Sartell-St. Stephen 26 14 36 91 167
Cambridge-Isanti 46 58 26 26 156
St. Francis 22 69 23 27 141
Willmar 80 7 26 28 141
Bemidji 29 15 6 84 134
Sauk Rapids-Rice 14 26 43 17 100
Princeton 12 33 20 31 96
North Branch 7 19 42 14 82

Passing

 Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
St. Cloud Tech 8 163 243 67.1 2221 9.1 0 21 277.6 5 116.3
St. Cloud Apollo 8 148 261 56.7 2063 7.9 1 20 257.9 11 90.3
Willmar 8 142 269 52.8 1601 6.0 0 8 200.1 11 63.7
Duluth East 8 134 242 55.4 2006 8.3 0 18 250.8 10 90.3
Buffalo 8 127 252 50.4 1982 7.9 0 21 247.8 17 76.5
Rocori 8 115 190 60.5 1258 6.6 0 12 157.2 7 85.8
Alexandria 8 100 173 57.8 1609 9.3 0 18 201.1 5 111.6
North Branch 8 87 190 45.8 939 4.9 0 6 117.4 8 53.8
Rogers 8 78 145 53.8 1162 8.0 0 9 145.2 7 80.9
Monticello 8 75 150 50.0 980 6.5 2 10 122.5 5 79.3
Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 71 183 38.8 1042 5.7 0 8 130.2 10 49.9
Sartell-St. Stephen 8 66 127 52.0 808 6.4 0 8 101.0 2 86.3
St. Michael-Albertville 8 63 117 53.8 793 6.8 0 6 99.1 8 63.8
Bemidji 8 46 115 40.0 706 6.1 0 6 88.2 5 60.3
Brainerd 8 44 88 50.0 565 6.4 0 6 70.6 5 69.6
Big Lake 8 40 83 48.2 639 7.7 0 5 79.9 9 54.8
Cambridge-Isanti 8 32 75 42.7 304 4.1 0 1 38.0 5 31.2
St. Francis 8 28 73 38.4 240 3.3 0 0 30.0 4 24.9
Chisago Lakes 8 26 63 41.3 493 7.8 0 6 61.6 7 61.2
Princeton 8 24 59 40.7 357 6.1 0 4 44.6 0 83.8
Moorhead 8 15 32 46.9 297 9.3 0 4 37.1 4 79.8
Elk River 8 14 23 60.9 304 13.2 1 3 38.0 2 108.2

Rushing

 Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
Buffalo 8 206 509 2.5 7 0 1 63.6
Cambridge-Isanti 8 370 1723 4.7 21 0 0 215.4
Elk River 8 372 3590 9.7 46 9 7 448.8
Rogers 8 313 1652 5.3 17 0 0 206.5
St. Francis 8 292 1183 4.1 15 2 0 147.9
St. Michael-Albertville 8 333 1526 4.6 21 0 0 190.8
Alexandria 8 283 2137 7.6 30 3 0 267.1
Bemidji 8 325 1379 4.2 11 4 0 172.4
Brainerd 8 426 2296 5.4 21 1 0 287.0
Moorhead 8 121 835 6.9 11 1 0 104.4
Rocori 8 292 1279 4.4 15 0 0 159.9
St. Cloud Apollo 8 215 541 2.5 3 1 0 67.6
St. Cloud Tech 8 322 1737 5.4 25 1 0 217.1
Sartell-St. Stephen 8 213 1177 5.5 11 0 0 147.1
Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 211 551 2.6 5 2 0 68.9
Willmar 8 373 1394 3.7 10 0 0 174.2
Big Lake 8 327 2019 6.2 22 2 1 252.4
Chisago Lakes 8 304 1811 6.0 20 0 1 226.4
Duluth East 8 119 572 4.8 8 0 0 71.5
Monticello 8 286 2336 8.2 34 2 0 292.0
North Branch 8 214 835 3.9 6 0 0 104.4
Princeton 8 111 344 3.1 1 0 0 43.0

Receiving

 Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
Buffalo 8 127 1975 15.6 21 0 246 0
Cambridge-Isanti 8 32 304 9.5 1 0 38 0
Elk River 8 14 304 21.7 3 1 38 0
Rogers 8 78 1162 14.9 9 0 145 0
St. Francis 8 23 215 9.3 0 0 26 0
St. Michael-Albertville 8 63 803 12.7 6 0 100 0
Alexandria 8 93 1468 15.8 17 0 183 0
Bemidji 8 47 703 15.0 6 0 87 0
Brainerd 8 34 403 11.9 3 0 50 0
Moorhead 8 15 297 19.8 4 0 37 0
Rocori 8 117 1307 11.2 12 0 163 0
St. Cloud Apollo 8 148 2063 13.9 20 1 257 0
St. Cloud Tech 8 137 2005 14.6 17 0 250 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 8 66 808 12.2 8 0 101 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 72 1043 14.5 8 0 130 0
Willmar 8 117 1358 11.6 6 0 169 0
Big Lake 8 40 638 16.0 5 0 79 0
Chisago Lakes 8 26 493 19.0 6 0 61 0
Duluth East 8 93 1446 15.5 14 0 180 0
Monticello 8 75 980 13.1 10 1 122 0
North Branch 8 87 949 10.9 5 0 118 0
Princeton 8 22 371 16.9 4 0 46 0

Defensive

 Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
Buffalo 8 462 0 462 32 11.0 12 7 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 12
Cambridge-Isanti 8 232 150 382 16 4.0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elk River 8 418 220 638 44 8.0 6 5 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 20
Rogers 8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Francis 8 207 231 438 45 13.0 8 6 2 6 0 2 0 1 0 0
St. Michael-Albertville 8 167 245 412 0 12.0 2 1 1 14 2 3 1 0 0 0
Alexandria 8 306 166 472 34 7.0 10 1 1 10 0 2 0 1 1 0
Bemidji 8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brainerd 8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moorhead 8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rocori 8 32 17 49 1 2.0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Apollo 8 179 343 522 24 4.0 7 7 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 13
St. Cloud Tech 8 177 300 477 0 6.0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 133 44 177 14 3.0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Willmar 8 124 92 216 0 4.5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Big Lake 8 265 194 459 18 7.0 2 3 0 9 2 2 0 0 0 13
Chisago Lakes 8 396 211 607 0 3.0 7 6 0 13 1 1 0 0 0 0
Duluth East 8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monticello 8 220 349 569 56 6.5 6 5 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 12
North Branch 8 211 144 355 18 5.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Princeton 8 527 339 866 31 9.5 3 7 0 9 2 2 0 1 0 16

Punt Returning

 Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Buffalo 8 5 0 59 11.8 0
Cambridge-Isanti 8 5 6 80 16.0 0
Elk River 8 6 0 71 11.8 0
Rogers 8 11 0 78 7.1 0
St. Francis 8 4 0 74 18.5 0
St. Michael-Albertville 8 15 0 127 8.5 1
Alexandria 8 4 0 17 4.2 0
Bemidji 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
Brainerd 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
Moorhead 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
Rocori 8 12 0 181 15.1 1
St. Cloud Apollo 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
St. Cloud Tech 8 5 0 0 0.0 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 10 0 106 10.6 0
Willmar 8 0 0 0 0.0 0
Big Lake 8 4 0 27 6.8 0
Chisago Lakes 8 4 2 34 8.5 0
Duluth East 8 1 0 0 0.0 0
Monticello 8 7 0 51 7.3 0
North Branch 8 2 6 2 1.0 0
Princeton 8 1 0 0 0.0 0

Kick Returning

 Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Buffalo 8 24 446 18.6 0
Cambridge-Isanti 8 30 413 13.8 0
Elk River 8 12 136 11.3 0
Rogers 8 15 254 16.9 0
St. Francis 8 4 149 37.2 1
St. Michael-Albertville 8 18 258 14.3 0
Alexandria 8 16 376 23.5 1
Bemidji 8 0 0 0.0 0
Brainerd 8 0 0 0.0 0
Moorhead 8 0 0 0.0 0
Rocori 8 13 367 28.2 2
St. Cloud Apollo 8 3 68 22.7 0
St. Cloud Tech 8 2 26 13.0 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 8 0 0 0.0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 25 385 15.4 0
Willmar 8 0 0 0.0 0
Big Lake 8 23 512 22.3 0
Chisago Lakes 8 25 436 17.4 0
Duluth East 8 7 93 13.3 0
Monticello 8 32 679 21.2 2
North Branch 8 31 466 15.0 1
Princeton 8 3 52 17.3 0

Punting

 Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
Buffalo 8 29 847 29.2 0 2
Cambridge-Isanti 8 26 912 35.1 0 7
Elk River 8 9 299 33.2 0 3
Rogers 8 17 498 29.3 0 3
St. Francis 8 6 172 28.7 2 1
St. Michael-Albertville 8 29 1000 34.5 0 0
Alexandria 8 0 0 0.0 0 0
Bemidji 8 0 0 0.0 0 0
Brainerd 8 0 0 0.0 0 0
Moorhead 8 0 0 0.0 0 0
Rocori 8 15 401 26.7 0 4
St. Cloud Apollo 8 1 20 20.0 0 0
St. Cloud Tech 8 0 0 0.0 0 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 8 0 0 0.0 0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 20 657 32.8 0 2
Willmar 8 0 0 0.0 0 0
Big Lake 8 18 534 29.7 0 0
Chisago Lakes 8 23 810 35.2 0 5
Duluth East 8 4 126 31.5 0 0
Monticello 8 17 501 29.5 1 2
North Branch 8 20 627 31.4 0 1
Princeton 8 0 0 0.0 0 0

Kicking

 Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
Buffalo 8 0 0 0.0 28 24 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cambridge-Isanti 8 0 0 0.0 11 11 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elk River 8 1 1 1.0 34 28 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rogers 8 6 5 0.8 22 22 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Francis 8 4 1 0.2 12 11 0.9 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
St. Michael-Albertville 8 5 3 0.6 28 25 0.9 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 1 0 0
Alexandria 8 2 2 1.0 35 35 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bemidji 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brainerd 8 0 0 0.0 5 3 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moorhead 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rocori 8 2 1 0.5 8 17 2.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Apollo 8 1 1 1.0 8 8 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Tech 8 2 2 1.0 28 25 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 8 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 1 1 1.0 1 4 4.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Willmar 8 0 0 0.0 4 3 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Big Lake 8 4 3 0.8 25 22 0.9 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chisago Lakes 8 0 0 0.0 27 22 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Duluth East 8 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monticello 8 0 0 0.0 27 23 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Branch 8 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Princeton 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Team Stats

 Team  G  1st Downs  3rd Down Att  3rd Down Conv  3rd Down Conv %  4th Down Conv %  4th Down Att  4th Down Conv  Time of Pos  TOT YRD  PEN  PEN YRD
Buffalo 8 17 12 2 16.7 66.7 3 2 0:00 2491 4 38
Cambridge-Isanti 8 50 29 10 34.5 33.3 6 2 28:04 2027 19 196
Elk River 8 158 58 32 55.2 66.7 12 8 0:00 3894 47 346
Rogers 8 13 11 4 36.4 50.0 2 1 0:00 2814 3 15
St. Francis 8 16 12 3 25.0 60.0 5 3 0:00 1423 7 59
St. Michael-Albertville 8 93 12 4 33.3 20.0 5 1 0:00 2319 32 260
Alexandria 8 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 3746 0 0
Bemidji 8 10 14 2 14.3 25.0 4 1 0:00 2085 4 20
Brainerd 8 37 17 10 58.8 40.0 5 2 0:00 2861 6 55
Moorhead 8 10 8 1 12.5 25.0 4 1 0:00 1132 5 59
Rocori 8 37 19 7 36.8 60.0 5 3 0:00 2537 9 60
St. Cloud Apollo 8 12 14 2 14.3 50.0 4 2 0:00 2604 9 48
St. Cloud Tech 8 26 12 9 75.0 0.0 1 0 0:00 3958 16 104
Sartell-St. Stephen 8 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1985 0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 8 37 36 6 16.7 33.3 9 3 0:00 1593 23 209
Willmar 8 44 14 8 57.1 50.0 2 1 0:00 2995 14 83
Big Lake 8 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 2658 0 0
Chisago Lakes 8 16 9 3 33.3 75.0 4 3 0:00 2304 7 55
Duluth East 8 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 2578 0 0
Monticello 8 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 3316 0 0
North Branch 8 23 26 6 23.1 18.2 11 2 41:59 1774 5 35
Princeton 8 8 10 2 20.0 0.0 1 0 0:00 701 3 15

Team Stats

Score by Quarter

 Team 1 2 3 4  Total
Alexandria 42 63 77 140 322
St. Cloud Tech 40 33 30 167 270
Elk River 61 101 41 21 224
Monticello 55 83 70 14 222
Brainerd 19 22 14 146 201
Moorhead 13 37 21 119 190
Chisago Lakes 61 25 42 32 160
Big Lake 49 30 33 45 157
Sartell-St. Stephen 26 14 29 84 153
St. Cloud Apollo 21 10 14 92 137
Rocori 35 27 34 39 135
St. Michael-Albertville 20 18 48 44 130
Duluth East 27 34 27 40 128
Bemidji 22 15 6 78 121
Willmar 74 0 19 28 121
Rogers 9 17 21 67 114
Buffalo 21 43 20 20 104
Sauk Rapids-Rice 7 26 37 14 84
St. Francis 12 48 14 7 81
North Branch 7 19 36 6 68
Princeton 12 26 6 24 68
Cambridge-Isanti 6 21 13 13 53

Passing

 Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
St. Cloud Tech 7 146 222 65.8 1939 8.7 0 15 277.0 4 108.3
St. Cloud Apollo 7 135 246 54.9 1750 7.1 1 16 250.0 10 82.2
Willmar 7 125 240 52.1 1341 5.6 0 5 191.6 9 60.1
Rocori 6 92 159 57.9 1001 6.3 0 6 166.8 5 76.0
Alexandria 7 87 158 55.1 1403 8.9 0 16 200.4 5 105.5
Duluth East 5 85 147 57.8 1194 8.1 0 9 238.8 8 81.8
Buffalo 5 84 160 52.5 1272 8.0 0 12 254.4 11 75.3
Sauk Rapids-Rice 7 61 152 40.1 893 5.9 0 8 127.6 9 52.9
Rogers 5 55 99 55.6 761 7.7 0 4 152.2 6 68.6
Sartell-St. Stephen 7 52 103 50.5 691 6.7 0 6 98.7 2 83.4
North Branch 5 50 101 49.5 631 6.2 0 5 126.2 2 77.6
St. Michael-Albertville 5 39 75 52.0 481 6.4 0 5 96.2 5 66.6
Brainerd 7 39 78 50.0 494 6.3 0 6 70.6 3 79.8
Monticello 5 36 73 49.3 512 7.0 1 6 102.4 2 88.4
Bemidji 7 35 98 35.7 562 5.7 0 6 80.3 5 54.9
Big Lake 5 28 52 53.8 481 9.2 0 4 96.2 4 79.1
Cambridge-Isanti 5 26 57 45.6 255 4.5 0 1 51.0 4 35.3
St. Francis 5 15 50 30.0 136 2.7 0 0 27.2 4 6.2
Moorhead 6 15 32 46.9 297 9.3 0 4 49.5 4 79.8
Chisago Lakes 5 13 33 39.4 287 8.7 0 4 57.4 2 85.5
Elk River 5 10 14 71.4 254 18.1 1 2 50.8 0 153.3
Princeton 5 7 21 33.3 99 4.7 0 2 19.8 0 81.2

Rushing

 Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
Alexandria 7 254 1921 7.6 26 3 0 274.4
Bemidji 7 309 1340 4.3 9 4 0 191.4
Brainerd 7 364 2034 5.6 21 1 0 290.6
St. Cloud Apollo 7 179 379 2.1 2 1 0 54.1
St. Cloud Tech 7 301 1623 5.4 24 1 0 231.9
Sartell-St. Stephen 7 188 1086 5.8 11 0 0 155.1
Sauk Rapids-Rice 7 176 430 2.4 3 2 0 61.4
Willmar 7 345 1363 4.0 10 0 0 194.7
Moorhead 6 121 835 6.9 11 1 0 139.2
Rocori 6 208 710 3.4 10 0 0 118.3
Buffalo 5 130 250 1.9 3 0 1 50.0
Cambridge-Isanti 5 208 745 3.6 6 0 0 149.0
Elk River 5 237 2205 9.3 30 8 4 441.0
Rogers 5 193 849 4.4 8 0 0 169.8
St. Francis 5 157 509 3.2 7 2 0 101.8
St. Michael-Albertville 5 193 864 4.5 10 0 0 172.8
Big Lake 5 202 1433 7.1 16 2 1 286.6
Chisago Lakes 5 202 1380 6.8 19 0 1 276.0
Duluth East 5 76 398 5.2 5 0 0 79.6
Monticello 5 169 1550 9.2 22 0 0 310.0
North Branch 5 148 633 4.3 5 0 0 126.6
Princeton 5 41 151 3.7 1 0 0 30.2

Receiving

 Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
Alexandria 7 86 1390 16.2 16 0 198 0
Bemidji 7 36 559 15.5 6 0 79 0
Brainerd 7 29 332 11.4 3 0 47 0
St. Cloud Apollo 7 135 1750 13.0 16 1 250 0
St. Cloud Tech 7 120 1723 14.4 13 0 246 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 7 52 691 13.3 6 0 98 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 7 62 894 14.4 8 0 127 0
Willmar 7 100 1098 11.0 5 0 156 0
Moorhead 6 15 297 19.8 4 0 49 0
Rocori 6 96 1050 10.9 6 0 175 0
Buffalo 5 84 1264 15.0 12 0 252 0
Cambridge-Isanti 5 26 255 9.8 1 0 51 0
Elk River 5 10 254 25.4 2 1 50 0
Rogers 5 55 761 13.8 4 0 152 0
St. Francis 5 11 110 10.0 0 0 22 0
St. Michael-Albertville 5 39 491 12.6 5 0 98 0
Big Lake 5 28 480 17.1 4 0 96 0
Chisago Lakes 5 13 287 22.1 4 0 57 0
Duluth East 5 56 779 13.9 6 0 155 0
Monticello 5 36 512 14.2 6 1 102 0
North Branch 5 50 641 12.8 4 0 128 0
Princeton 5 7 99 14.1 2 0 19 0

Defensive

 Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
Alexandria 7 280 136 416 33 7.0 9 1 1 8 0 2 0 1 1 0
Bemidji 7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brainerd 7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Apollo 7 158 295 453 22 4.0 5 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 12
St. Cloud Tech 7 155 250 405 0 5.0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 7 115 10 125 11 3.0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Willmar 7 106 86 192 0 4.5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moorhead 6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rocori 6 17 4 21 1 2.0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Buffalo 5 266 0 266 26 7.0 8 5 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 6
Cambridge-Isanti 5 146 96 242 16 4.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elk River 5 265 140 405 27 7.0 2 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 12
Rogers 5 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Francis 5 130 157 287 28 5.0 6 4 2 5 0 2 0 0 0 0
St. Michael-Albertville 5 108 185 293 0 7.0 2 1 1 10 1 2 0 0 0 0
Big Lake 5 160 145 305 10 4.0 1 1 0 6 2 2 0 0 0 7
Chisago Lakes 5 262 136 398 0 2.0 5 5 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 0
Duluth East 5 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monticello 5 147 232 379 41 5.5 3 3 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 9
North Branch 5 118 68 186 1 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Princeton 5 316 195 511 25 6.0 3 5 0 7 2 2 0 1 0 7

Punt Returning

 Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Alexandria 7 4 0 17 4.2 0
Bemidji 7 0 0 0 0.0 0
Brainerd 7 0 0 0 0.0 0
St. Cloud Apollo 7 0 0 0 0.0 0
St. Cloud Tech 7 5 0 0 0.0 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 7 0 0 0 0.0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 7 6 0 35 5.8 0
Willmar 7 0 0 0 0.0 0
Moorhead 6 0 0 0 0.0 0
Rocori 6 11 0 181 16.5 1
Buffalo 5 1 0 2 2.0 0
Cambridge-Isanti 5 1 0 13 13.0 0
Elk River 5 4 0 45 11.2 0
Rogers 5 6 0 20 3.3 0
St. Francis 5 2 0 45 22.5 0
St. Michael-Albertville 5 7 0 110 15.7 1
Big Lake 5 4 0 27 6.8 0
Chisago Lakes 5 2 0 34 17.0 0
Duluth East 5 0 0 0 0.0 0
Monticello 5 4 0 48 12.0 0
North Branch 5 1 6 0 0.0 0
Princeton 5 0 0 0 0.0 0

Kick Returning

 Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
Alexandria 7 15 359 23.9 1
Bemidji 7 0 0 0.0 0
Brainerd 7 0 0 0.0 0
St. Cloud Apollo 7 0 0 0.0 0
St. Cloud Tech 7 2 26 13.0 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 7 0 0 0.0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 7 22 348 15.8 0
Willmar 7 0 0 0.0 0
Moorhead 6 0 0 0.0 0
Rocori 6 12 302 25.2 2
Buffalo 5 13 180 13.8 0
Cambridge-Isanti 5 21 285 13.6 0
Elk River 5 8 98 12.2 0
Rogers 5 11 170 15.5 0
St. Francis 5 3 131 43.7 1
St. Michael-Albertville 5 15 215 14.3 0
Big Lake 5 14 272 19.4 0
Chisago Lakes 5 12 249 20.8 0
Duluth East 5 1 36 36.0 0
Monticello 5 13 342 26.3 2
North Branch 5 22 366 16.6 1
Princeton 5 0 0 0.0 0

Punting

 Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
Alexandria 7 0 0 0.0 0 0
Bemidji 7 0 0 0.0 0 0
Brainerd 7 0 0 0.0 0 0
St. Cloud Apollo 7 0 0 0.0 0 0
St. Cloud Tech 7 0 0 0.0 0 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 7 0 0 0.0 0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 7 20 657 32.8 0 2
Willmar 7 0 0 0.0 0 0
Moorhead 6 0 0 0.0 0 0
Rocori 6 15 401 26.7 0 4
Buffalo 5 22 627 28.5 0 2
Cambridge-Isanti 5 20 677 33.8 0 4
Elk River 5 6 197 32.8 0 2
Rogers 5 14 398 28.4 0 3
St. Francis 5 3 87 29.0 2 1
St. Michael-Albertville 5 20 719 36.0 0 0
Big Lake 5 6 198 33.0 0 0
Chisago Lakes 5 12 426 35.5 0 2
Duluth East 5 2 53 26.5 0 0
Monticello 5 7 203 29.0 0 1
North Branch 5 10 320 32.0 0 1
Princeton 5 0 0 0.0 0 0

Kicking

 Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
Alexandria 7 1 1 1.0 30 30 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bemidji 7 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brainerd 7 0 0 0.0 5 3 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Apollo 7 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Cloud Tech 7 2 2 1.0 21 19 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 7 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 7 0 0 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Willmar 7 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moorhead 6 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rocori 6 2 1 0.5 8 11 1.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Buffalo 5 0 0 0.0 15 13 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cambridge-Isanti 5 0 0 0.0 8 8 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elk River 5 1 1 1.0 24 19 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rogers 5 4 3 0.8 9 9 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Francis 5 2 0 0.0 9 8 0.9 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
St. Michael-Albertville 5 3 2 0.7 15 14 0.9 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0
Big Lake 5 2 2 1.0 19 17 0.9 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chisago Lakes 5 0 0 0.0 23 19 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Duluth East 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monticello 5 0 0 0.0 21 18 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Branch 5 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Princeton 5 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Team Stats

 Team  G  1st Downs  3rd Down Att  3rd Down Conv  3rd Down Conv %  4th Down Conv %  4th Down Att  4th Down Conv  Time of Pos  TOT YRD  PEN  PEN YRD
Alexandria 7 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 3324 0 0
Bemidji 7 10 14 2 14.3 25.0 4 1 0:00 1902 4 20
Brainerd 7 18 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 2528 5 50
St. Cloud Apollo 7 12 14 2 14.3 50.0 4 2 0:00 2129 9 48
St. Cloud Tech 7 26 12 9 75.0 0.0 1 0 0:00 3562 16 104
Sartell-St. Stephen 7 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1777 0 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 7 37 36 6 16.7 33.3 9 3 0:00 1323 23 209
Willmar 7 44 14 8 57.1 50.0 2 1 0:00 2704 14 83
Moorhead 6 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1132 0 0
Rocori 6 17 14 6 42.9 50.0 2 1 0:00 1711 5 40
Buffalo 5 17 12 2 16.7 66.7 3 2 0:00 1522 4 38
Cambridge-Isanti 5 31 14 4 28.6 0.0 2 0 0:00 1000 12 131
Elk River 5 98 39 24 61.5 50.0 6 3 0:00 2459 27 214
Rogers 5 13 11 4 36.4 50.0 2 1 0:00 1610 3 15
St. Francis 5 16 12 3 25.0 60.0 5 3 0:00 645 7 59
St. Michael-Albertville 5 48 12 4 33.3 20.0 5 1 0:00 1345 15 130
Big Lake 5 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1914 0 0
Chisago Lakes 5 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1667 0 0
Duluth East 5 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1592 0 0
Monticello 5 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 2062 0 0
North Branch 5 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 1264 0 0
Princeton 5 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0:00 250 0 0