Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 63

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
10 Joey Atkinson St. Cloud Apollo 8 143 252 56.7 2006 8.0 0 19 250.8 11 89.5
5 Chris Backes St. Cloud Tech 8 139 203 68.5 1828 9.0 0 18 228.5 4 118.0
12 Jack Rashid Duluth East 8 134 242 55.4 2006 8.3 0 18 250.8 10 90.3
5 Donald Jurek Willmar 8 117 214 54.7 1369 6.4 0 8 171.1 9 69.2
1 Jaran Roste Alexandria 8 99 172 57.6 1546 9.0 0 17 193.2 5 108.3
14 Aaron Robillard North Branch 8 87 189 46.0 939 5.0 0 6 117.4 8 54.1
9 Dylan Rohlin Buffalo 6 84 147 57.1 1236 8.4 0 10 206.0 8 84.7
11 Tanner Palm Rogers 8 75 138 54.3 1085 7.9 0 9 135.6 6 83.8
17 Nick Zwack Monticello 8 73 143 51.0 965 6.7 2 10 120.6 5 81.5
8 Christopher Belling Sartell-St. Stephen 6 66 127 52.0 808 6.4 0 8 134.7 2 86.3
4 Connor Schoborg Rocori 4 65 102 63.7 643 6.3 0 5 160.8 5 77.4
10 Mason Primus Rocori 4 50 88 56.8 615 7.0 0 7 153.8 2 95.6
7 Griffen Marquette St. Michael-Albertville 6 48 89 53.9 494 5.6 0 2 82.3 6 49.6
6 Jonah Muller Bemidji 8 46 115 40.0 706 6.1 0 6 88.2 5 60.3
8 Aidan Bouman Buffalo 5 40 96 41.7 681 7.1 0 10 136.2 8 66.4
5 Spencer Hinrichs Big Lake 8 39 76 51.3 635 8.4 0 5 79.4 8 62.0
12 Austin Schlenker Cambridge-Isanti 8 32 74 43.2 304 4.1 0 1 38.0 5 31.6
15 Will Peabody Brainerd 7 29 66 43.9 341 5.2 0 2 48.7 4 45.1
5 Gage Dooley Sauk Rapids-Rice 5 29 68 42.6 450 6.6 0 3 90.0 3 61.5
6 Jared Carda St. Francis 6 27 69 39.1 223 3.2 0 0 37.2 4 24.0
7 Cade Milton-Baumgardner Sauk Rapids-Rice 4 22 61 36.1 338 5.5 0 2 84.5 4 38.8
18 Logan Miller Princeton 3 17 38 44.7 258 6.8 0 2 86.0 0 85.2
12 Bailey Life Moorhead 3 15 31 48.4 297 9.6 0 4 99.0 4 82.3
15 Mitchell Barrett Chisago Lakes 5 14 33 42.4 251 7.6 0 3 50.2 5 59.8
12 Blake Hills Elk River 7 13 20 65.0 302 15.1 1 3 43.1 1 127.1
14 Marcus Krupke St. Michael-Albertville 6 13 26 50.0 255 9.8 0 2 42.5 2 78.2
7 Sam Miller Brainerd 4 13 18 72.2 207 11.5 0 2 51.8 1 124.1
4 Cade Milton Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 13 37 35.1 194 5.2 0 2 194.0 2 48.7
5 Henry Trost Chisago Lakes 6 12 30 40.0 242 8.1 0 3 40.3 2 74.6
4 Shane Fleury Princeton 1 7 21 33.3 99 4.7 0 2 99.0 0 81.2

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 63

Page 1 of 10

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 279

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
4 Ryley Nelson Cambridge-Isanti 8 150 741 4.9 7 0 0 92.6
12 Austin Schlenker Cambridge-Isanti 8 96 381 4.0 8 0 0 47.6
30 Kaden Slepica Cambridge-Isanti 8 46 172 3.7 1 0 0 21.5
15 Sam Gibas Elk River 8 82 808 9.9 14 1 1 101.0
12 Blake Hills Elk River 8 53 410 7.7 5 2 3 51.2
29 Nick Rice Elk River 8 90 1111 12.3 13 2 0 138.9
3 Sherrod Kpahn Elk River 8 57 575 10.1 5 0 2 71.9
11 Tanner Palm Rogers 8 24 48 2.0 2 0 0 6.0
22 Jarett Flander Rogers 8 36 248 6.9 4 0 0 31.0
30 Hunter Derouin Rogers 8 83 528 6.4 8 0 0 66.0
40 Eric Chamlongsong Rogers 8 89 426 4.8 1 0 0 53.2
20 Mitchell Kartes St. Michael-Albertville 8 124 599 4.8 11 0 0 74.9
21 Mitch Bourgerie St. Michael-Albertville 8 87 542 6.2 5 0 0 67.8
1 Jaran Roste Alexandria 8 95 577 6.1 15 1 0 72.1
6 Jonah Muller Bemidji 8 24 72 3.0 1 1 0 9.0
7 Ethan Bush Bemidji 8 186 720 3.9 8 2 0 90.0
28 Charlie Geraets Brainerd 8 238 1306 5.5 17 1 0 163.2
34 Max Zimmerman Brainerd 8 28 129 4.6 1 0 0 16.1
23 Gunner Feldhege Rocori 8 43 254 5.9 4 0 0 31.8
36 Nick Warne Rocori 8 66 310 4.7 6 0 0 38.8
10 Joey Atkinson St. Cloud Apollo 8 70 112 1.6 1 0 0 14.0
40 Nick Gill St. Cloud Apollo 8 77 240 3.1 1 0 0 30.0
5 Chris Backes St. Cloud Tech 8 108 567 5.2 10 0 0 70.9
20 Scott Kippley St. Cloud Tech 8 157 777 4.9 7 1 0 97.1
5 Donald Jurek Willmar 8 88 433 4.9 3 0 0 54.1
18 Tyler Johnson Willmar 8 61 225 3.7 3 0 0 28.1
5 Spencer Hinrichs Big Lake 8 58 188 3.2 2 1 0 23.5
12 Tanner Teige Big Lake 8 203 1394 6.9 17 0 1 174.2
31 Chase Hemme Chisago Lakes 8 33 156 4.7 1 0 0 19.5
33 Ryder Beckman Monticello 8 110 1028 9.3 14 0 0 128.5

Page 1 of 10

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 279

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 198

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
10 Andrew Johnson Buffalo 8 30 510 17.0 1 0 63 0
81 Tyler Johnson Buffalo 8 47 750 16.0 13 0 93 0
33 Cody Faber Alexandria 8 39 501 12.8 5 0 62 0
87 Derek Thompson Rocori 8 46 549 11.9 7 0 68 0
13 Jayden Lister St. Cloud Apollo 8 21 292 13.9 2 0 36 0
36 Jonh Sithamat St. Cloud Apollo 8 45 696 15.5 5 0 87 0
3 Brevyn Spann-Ford St. Cloud Tech 8 55 857 15.6 11 0 107 0
11 James Kaczor St. Cloud Tech 8 40 558 14.0 4 0 69 0
3 Jake Evans Willmar 8 31 278 9.0 3 0 34 0
82 Nick Prokosch Willmar 8 29 406 14.0 1 0 50 0
12 Tanner Teige Big Lake 8 22 215 9.8 2 0 26 0
4 Treyton Welch Buffalo 7 33 528 16.0 7 0 75 0
22 Jarett Flander Rogers 7 13 121 9.3 2 0 17 0
30 Hunter Derouin Rogers 7 14 267 19.1 1 0 38 0
13 Isaiah Harken St. Michael-Albertville 7 11 135 12.3 0 0 19 0
31 Zach Sjelin St. Michael-Albertville 7 22 310 14.1 3 0 44 0
84 Spencer Hockert Alexandria 7 32 565 17.7 8 0 80 0
13 Eli Emerson Rocori 7 17 121 7.1 0 0 17 0
26 Darian Washington St. Cloud Tech 7 18 350 19.4 1 0 50 0
10 Nathan Waldorf Sauk Rapids-Rice 7 17 267 15.7 3 0 38 0
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 7 24 373 15.5 2 0 53 0
9 Nate Sandford Big Lake 7 9 281 31.2 2 0 40 0
11 Aaran Hickcox Chisago Lakes 7 10 265 26.5 3 0 37 0
8 Joshua Daniels-Hanbury Duluth East 7 52 675 13.0 7 0 96 0
2 Jack Hoaby Monticello 7 31 448 14.5 7 0 64 0
9 Darien Fair North Branch 7 15 205 13.7 1 0 29 0
10 Josiah Hall North Branch 7 15 191 12.7 1 0 27 0
16 Evan Amunrud North Branch 7 17 165 9.7 1 0 23 0
80 Conner Hartman North Branch 7 22 233 10.6 1 0 33 0
22 Jace Wilkinson Cambridge-Isanti 6 11 89 8.1 0 0 14 0

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 198

Page 1 of 18

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 518

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
7 Joe McNamara Buffalo 8 18 0 18 0 0.0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
10 Andrew Johnson Buffalo 8 26 0 26 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Ryan Kluver Buffalo 8 22 0 22 3 4.0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Cameron Cotton Elk River 8 17 15 32 3 1.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
15 Sam Gibas Elk River 8 29 15 44 10 1.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Josh Peterson Elk River 8 28 30 58 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Nick Rice Elk River 8 25 14 39 2 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Casey Schilz Elk River 8 12 7 19 1 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Noah Weege Elk River 8 32 10 42 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4
50 Patrick Boland Elk River 8 21 17 38 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Devon Garrison Elk River 8 20 11 31 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
2 Mitchell Stroh Elk River 8 47 19 66 1 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
18 Jackson Sundt Elk River 8 12 8 20 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Zac Gust St. Francis 8 33 29 62 12 2.0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Gabe Spah St. Francis 8 17 16 33 2 0.0 2 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
25 Blake Huebner St. Francis 8 21 20 41 10 3.5 1 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
31 Luc Almendinger St. Francis 8 12 13 25 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Taylor Toft St. Francis 8 55 42 97 14 3.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
33 Teddy Pierce St. Francis 8 14 17 31 1 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Mitchell Kartes St. Michael-Albertville 8 20 19 39 0 0.0 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
7 Ashton Ward St. Cloud Apollo 8 21 31 52 1 0.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
30 Chris Hance St. Cloud Apollo 8 9 43 52 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
35 Max Korte St. Cloud Apollo 8 20 52 72 2 1.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
36 Jonh Sithamat St. Cloud Apollo 8 16 11 27 1 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
45 Logan Ford St. Cloud Apollo 8 22 40 62 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Mason Riebel Big Lake 8 25 16 41 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
23 Drew Rudlong Big Lake 8 19 14 33 0 0.0 1 1 0 3 2 2 0 0 0 0
31 Athan Vongphakdy Big Lake 8 26 17 43 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
51 Phil Stalpes Big Lake 8 17 13 30 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Peter Vitalis Chisago Lakes 8 42 16 58 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 18

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 518

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
20 Mitchell Kartes St. Michael-Albertville 6 15 0 127 8.5 1
20 Nick Camarote Rogers 5 11 0 78 7.1 0
12 Austin Schlenker Cambridge-Isanti 4 5 6 80 16.0 0
23 Gunner Feldhege Rocori 4 10 0 177 17.7 1
19 Charlie Voller Monticello 4 6 0 48 8.0 0
29 Carter Patnode Buffalo 3 4 0 49 12.2 0
8 Ben DeMars Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 6 0 75 12.5 0
29 Nick Rice Elk River 2 3 0 53 17.7 0
27 Lucas Kungel St. Francis 2 4 0 74 18.5 0
38 Chandler Cole Alexandria 2 4 0 17 4.2 0
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 2 0 3 1.5 0
2 Trey Teige Big Lake 2 2 0 27 13.5 0
11 Aaran Hickcox Chisago Lakes 2 2 1 15 7.5 0
12 Peter Vitalis Chisago Lakes 2 2 1 19 9.5 0
7 Joe McNamara Buffalo 1 1 0 10 10.0 0
24 Tristan Carlson Elk River 1 1 0 7 7.0 0
13 Devon Garrison Elk River 1 1 0 10 10.0 0
24 Dalton Thelen Rocori 1 1 0 4 4.0 0
B Klehr Rocori 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
11 James Kaczor St. Cloud Tech 1 2 0 0 0.0 0
6 J.D. Bates Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 1 0 6 6.0 0
19 Jaden Newbanks Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 1 0 22 22.0 0
23 Drew Rudlong Big Lake 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
50 Bryce Murphy Big Lake 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
8 Joshua Daniels-Hanbury Duluth East 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
4 Tyler Adams North Branch 1 1 6 0 0.0 0
5 Micah Hindt North Branch 1 1 0 2 2.0 0
6 Jacob Carlson Princeton 1 1 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 82

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
12 Peter Vitalis Chisago Lakes 7 13 249 19.2 0
5 Micah Hindt North Branch 7 14 297 21.2 1
12 Tanner Teige Big Lake 6 14 389 27.8 0
7 Joe McNamara Buffalo 5 5 65 13.0 0
29 Carter Patnode Buffalo 5 9 165 18.3 0
21 Mitch Bourgerie St. Michael-Albertville 5 10 186 18.6 0
33 Ryder Beckman Monticello 5 12 359 29.9 1
12 Shawn Sellner Monticello 5 6 94 15.7 0
15 Noah Buystedt Buffalo 4 8 203 25.4 0
12 Blake Hills Elk River 4 4 62 15.5 0
24 Dalton Thelen Rocori 4 7 227 32.4 0
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 4 13 257 19.8 0
4 Tyler Adams North Branch 4 6 87 14.5 0
5 Stephen Smith Cambridge-Isanti 3 5 51 10.2 0
14 Jeremy Jorgensen Cambridge-Isanti 3 5 95 19.0 0
30 Kaden Slepica Cambridge-Isanti 3 6 110 18.3 0
20 Nick Camarote Rogers 3 3 69 23.0 0
8 Matt Feldick St. Michael-Albertville 3 4 27 6.8 0
28 Sam Bong St. Michael-Albertville 3 3 30 10.0 0
8 Ben DeMars Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 3 26 8.7 0
10 Nathan Waldorf Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 3 33 11.0 0
81 Zach Gesicki Big Lake 3 3 18 6.0 0
13 Luke Henline Monticello 3 3 125 41.7 1
15 Sam Gibas Elk River 2 3 48 16.0 0
20 Jake Hansen Elk River 2 2 2 1.0 0
18 Jackson Sundt Elk River 2 2 16 8.0 0
22 Jarett Flander Rogers 2 7 109 15.6 0
30 Hunter Derouin Rogers 2 3 36 12.0 0
27 Lucas Kungel St. Francis 2 3 140 46.7 1
22 Micah Christenson Alexandria 2 3 132 44.0 1

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 82

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
74 Dawson Gall Chisago Lakes 8 22 795 36.1 0 5
12 Austin Schlenker Cambridge-Isanti 7 26 912 35.1 0 7
10 Travis Brown St. Michael-Albertville 7 29 1000 34.5 0 0
9 Nate Sandford Big Lake 6 16 484 30.2 0 0
5 Micah Hindt North Branch 6 18 582 32.3 0 1
29 Carter Patnode Buffalo 4 17 522 30.7 0 1
36 Jacob Muhich Buffalo 4 12 325 27.1 0 1
19 Charlie Voller Monticello 4 11 329 29.9 1 2
76 Zac Aanerud Rogers 3 11 334 30.4 0 3
87 Derek Thompson Rocori 3 8 147 18.4 0 0
16 Kaleb Middleton Rogers 2 6 164 27.3 0 0
10 Hunter Dustman St. Francis 2 5 147 29.4 2 1
21 David Holbrook Rocori 2 6 222 37.0 0 4
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 12 377 31.4 0 2
14 Aaron Robillard North Branch 2 2 45 22.5 0 0
5 Austin Solors Elk River 1 3 102 34.0 0 1
8 Zac Gust St. Francis 1 1 25 25.0 0 0
22 Max Mackedanz Rocori 1 1 32 32.0 0 0
10 Joey Atkinson St. Cloud Apollo 1 1 20 20.0 0 0
84 Devonne Harris Big Lake 1 2 50 25.0 0 0
22 William Tinjum Chisago Lakes 1 1 15 15.0 0 0
12 Jack Rashid Duluth East 1 2 73 36.5 0 0
14 Peter Rubin Duluth East 1 2 53 26.5 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
5 Austin Solors Elk River 8 1 1 1.0 34 28 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
32 Alexander Morehead Chisago Lakes 8 0 0 0.0 24 17 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Danika Tweten Buffalo 7 0 0 0.0 28 24 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Matt Becker Rogers 7 6 5 0.8 22 22 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Mitch Bourgerie St. Michael-Albertville 7 5 3 0.6 28 25 0.9 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 1 0 0
2 Zach Harstad Alexandria 7 2 2 1.0 35 35 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Isaiah Strom Big Lake 7 4 3 0.8 20 17 0.8 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
19 Charlie Voller Monticello 7 0 0 0.0 25 22 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Blaze Krueger Cambridge-Isanti 5 0 0 0.0 6 6 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Uriel Rodriguez Rocori 5 2 1 0.5 8 17 2.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Edgar Waldusky St. Cloud Tech 5 2 2 1.0 28 25 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hunter Dustman St. Francis 3 4 1 0.2 12 11 0.9 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
81 Zach Henke Brainerd 3 0 0 0.0 5 3 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Dawson Linkert North Branch 3 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Tommy Wittowski Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 1 1 1.0 1 2 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Ryan Liimatta Willmar 2 0 0 0.0 4 3 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Bryce Fix Cambridge-Isanti 1 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 John Blommel St. Cloud Apollo 1 1 1 1.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jordan Och Sartell-St. Stephen 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Max Nelson Big Lake 1 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 David Holliday Duluth East 1 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Albin Biro Monticello 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Player Stats

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 58

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
10 Joey Atkinson St. Cloud Apollo 7 130 237 54.9 1693 7.1 0 15 241.9 10 81.1
5 Chris Backes St. Cloud Tech 7 123 183 67.2 1564 8.5 0 13 223.4 3 110.6
5 Donald Jurek Willmar 7 100 185 54.1 1109 6.0 0 5 158.4 7 65.3
1 Jaran Roste Alexandria 7 86 157 54.8 1340 8.5 0 15 191.4 5 101.9
12 Jack Rashid Duluth East 5 85 147 57.8 1194 8.1 0 9 238.8 8 81.8
9 Dylan Rohlin Buffalo 5 71 123 57.7 1034 8.4 0 10 206.8 7 88.6
11 Tanner Palm Rogers 5 54 97 55.7 713 7.4 0 4 142.6 6 67.1
4 Connor Schoborg Rocori 3 54 90 60.0 528 5.9 0 2 176.0 4 65.4
8 Christopher Belling Sartell-St. Stephen 5 52 103 50.5 691 6.7 0 6 138.2 2 83.4
14 Aaron Robillard North Branch 5 50 100 50.0 631 6.3 0 5 126.2 2 78.4
10 Mason Primus Rocori 3 38 69 55.1 473 6.9 0 4 157.7 1 89.8
6 Jonah Muller Bemidji 7 35 98 35.7 562 5.7 0 6 80.3 5 54.9
17 Nick Zwack Monticello 5 34 66 51.5 497 7.5 1 6 99.4 2 94.1
7 Griffen Marquette St. Michael-Albertville 4 32 63 50.8 319 5.1 0 1 79.8 4 44.3
5 Gage Dooley Sauk Rapids-Rice 5 29 68 42.6 450 6.6 0 3 90.0 3 61.5
5 Spencer Hinrichs Big Lake 5 28 51 54.9 481 9.4 0 4 96.2 4 80.6
12 Austin Schlenker Cambridge-Isanti 5 26 57 45.6 255 4.5 0 1 51.0 4 35.3
15 Will Peabody Brainerd 6 26 59 44.1 305 5.2 0 2 50.8 2 57.5
12 Bailey Life Moorhead 3 15 31 48.4 297 9.6 0 4 99.0 4 82.3
6 Jared Carda St. Francis 4 14 46 30.4 119 2.6 0 0 29.8 4 3.7
4 Cade Milton Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 13 37 35.1 194 5.2 0 2 194.0 2 48.7
7 Cade Milton-Baumgardner Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 12 30 40.0 189 6.3 0 2 63.0 3 44.3
8 Aidan Bouman Buffalo 2 11 30 36.7 193 6.4 0 2 96.5 3 42.1
7 Sam Miller Brainerd 3 11 16 68.8 172 10.8 0 2 57.3 1 117.7
12 Blake Hills Elk River 5 9 12 75.0 252 21.0 1 2 50.4 0 156.2
5 Henry Trost Chisago Lakes 4 7 17 41.2 189 11.1 0 3 47.2 0 122.3
4 Shane Fleury Princeton 1 7 21 33.3 99 4.7 0 2 99.0 0 81.2
15 Mitchell Barrett Chisago Lakes 2 6 16 37.5 98 6.1 0 1 49.0 2 40.1
14 Marcus Krupke St. Michael-Albertville 4 5 10 50.0 118 11.8 0 2 29.5 1 92.9
13 Nate Trewick St. Cloud Tech 3 5 9 55.6 156 17.3 0 0 52.0 0 100.5

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 58

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 253

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
1 Jaran Roste Alexandria 7 81 492 6.1 13 1 0 70.3
6 Jonah Muller Bemidji 7 21 52 2.5 0 1 0 7.4
7 Ethan Bush Bemidji 7 173 701 4.1 7 2 0 100.1
28 Charlie Geraets Brainerd 7 214 1146 5.4 17 1 0 163.7
34 Max Zimmerman Brainerd 7 25 129 5.2 1 0 0 18.4
10 Joey Atkinson St. Cloud Apollo 7 60 64 1.1 1 0 0 9.1
40 Nick Gill St. Cloud Apollo 7 65 158 2.4 1 0 0 22.6
5 Chris Backes St. Cloud Tech 7 104 538 5.2 10 0 0 76.9
11 James Kaczor St. Cloud Tech 7 19 165 8.7 5 0 0 23.6
20 Scott Kippley St. Cloud Tech 7 142 690 4.9 6 1 0 98.6
5 Donald Jurek Willmar 7 77 423 5.5 3 0 0 60.4
18 Tyler Johnson Willmar 7 53 187 3.5 3 0 0 26.7
33 Cody Faber Alexandria 6 57 383 6.7 1 0 0 63.8
8 Jordan Anderson Bemidji 6 47 166 3.5 0 0 0 27.7
15 Will Peabody Brainerd 6 77 456 5.9 2 0 0 76.0
23 Gunner Feldhege Rocori 6 33 216 6.5 4 0 0 36.0
36 Nick Warne Rocori 6 51 181 3.5 4 0 0 30.2
28 Schanonn Spears Jr. St. Cloud Apollo 6 31 117 3.8 0 1 0 19.5
44 Gavin Reitz Sartell-St. Stephen 6 22 337 15.3 3 0 0 56.2
20 Camdin Carlsom-Mathies Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 63 241 3.8 1 0 0 40.2
4 Ryley Nelson Cambridge-Isanti 5 66 240 3.6 3 0 0 48.0
12 Austin Schlenker Cambridge-Isanti 5 72 246 3.4 3 0 0 49.2
30 Kaden Slepica Cambridge-Isanti 5 28 95 3.4 0 0 0 19.0
15 Sam Gibas Elk River 5 53 592 11.2 7 1 1 118.4
12 Blake Hills Elk River 5 39 273 7.0 5 1 3 54.6
29 Nick Rice Elk River 5 57 702 12.3 10 2 0 140.4
3 Sherrod Kpahn Elk River 5 35 354 10.1 2 0 0 70.8
11 Tanner Palm Rogers 5 13 33 2.5 1 0 0 6.6
22 Jarett Flander Rogers 5 24 121 5.0 1 0 0 24.2
30 Hunter Derouin Rogers 5 55 303 5.5 6 0 0 60.6

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 253

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 173

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
33 Cody Faber Alexandria 7 32 423 13.2 4 0 60 0
84 Spencer Hockert Alexandria 7 32 565 17.7 8 0 80 0
13 Jayden Lister St. Cloud Apollo 7 18 225 12.5 1 0 32 0
36 Jonh Sithamat St. Cloud Apollo 7 43 625 14.5 5 0 89 0
3 Brevyn Spann-Ford St. Cloud Tech 7 49 756 15.4 9 0 108 0
11 James Kaczor St. Cloud Tech 7 33 442 13.4 2 0 63 0
3 Jake Evans Willmar 7 29 255 8.8 2 0 36 0
82 Nick Prokosch Willmar 7 26 348 13.4 1 0 49 0
87 Derek Thompson Rocori 6 38 483 12.7 4 0 80 0
26 Darian Washington St. Cloud Tech 6 17 341 20.1 1 0 56 0
10 Nathan Waldorf Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 15 234 15.6 3 0 39 0
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 6 21 329 15.7 2 0 54 0
10 Andrew Johnson Buffalo 5 19 314 16.5 0 0 62 0
81 Tyler Johnson Buffalo 5 30 456 15.2 8 0 91 0
22 Jarett Flander Rogers 5 10 88 8.8 1 0 17 0
31 Zach Sjelin St. Michael-Albertville 5 16 255 15.9 3 0 51 0
11 John Urman Alexandria 5 6 101 16.8 1 0 20 0
2 Javon Rodgers Bemidji 5 6 74 12.3 0 0 14 0
7 Ethan Bush Bemidji 5 6 107 17.8 1 0 21 0
13 Eli Emerson Rocori 5 14 85 6.1 0 0 17 0
11 Peter Nelson St. Cloud Apollo 5 30 415 13.8 6 0 83 0
23 James Blommel St. Cloud Apollo 5 20 216 10.8 0 0 43 0
40 Nick Gill St. Cloud Apollo 5 5 25 5.0 0 0 5 0
12 Jayden Sundstrom St. Cloud Tech 5 11 120 10.9 1 0 24 0
14 Brandan Walz Sartell-St. Stephen 5 23 200 8.7 2 0 40 0
35 Ethan Stark Sartell-St. Stephen 5 8 138 17.2 1 0 27 0
6 Noah Slagter Willmar 5 28 318 11.4 1 0 63 0
12 Tanner Teige Big Lake 5 13 143 11.0 2 0 28 0
8 Joshua Daniels-Hanbury Duluth East 5 44 499 11.3 5 0 99 0
10 Josiah Hall North Branch 5 12 153 12.8 1 0 30 0

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 173

Page 1 of 15

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 432

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
7 Ashton Ward St. Cloud Apollo 7 20 27 47 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
30 Chris Hance St. Cloud Apollo 7 9 34 43 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Max Korte St. Cloud Apollo 7 17 46 63 2 1.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
36 Jonh Sithamat St. Cloud Apollo 7 13 7 20 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
45 Logan Ford St. Cloud Apollo 7 20 33 53 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Nathan Lusty Alexandria 6 24 12 36 5 0.0 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
12 Michael Empting Alexandria 6 20 7 27 3 0.0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Brock Erdman Alexandria 6 18 12 30 3 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Robert Anderson Alexandria 6 22 6 28 0 0.0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Quintin Kluver-Longfellow Alexandria 6 42 26 68 4 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0
59 Jay Kohls Alexandria 6 14 6 20 4 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Gavin Hvezda Alexandria 6 21 16 37 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Dan Oberg Alexandria 6 15 5 20 3 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Peter Bergstrom St. Cloud Apollo 6 1 7 8 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Brice Schaefer St. Cloud Apollo 6 5 21 26 3 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Schanonn Spears Jr. St. Cloud Apollo 6 12 8 20 1 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
74 Zach WIllard St. Cloud Apollo 6 4 13 17 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Joe McNamara Buffalo 5 8 0 8 0 0.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
10 Andrew Johnson Buffalo 5 17 0 17 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Jaiden Russell Buffalo 5 39 0 39 4 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
68 Dan Jacobs Buffalo 5 16 0 16 3 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Lucas White Buffalo 5 15 0 15 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
82 Ryan Kluver Buffalo 5 16 0 16 3 3.0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Cameron Cotton Elk River 5 12 12 24 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
15 Sam Gibas Elk River 5 17 12 29 7 1.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Jalon Nielson Elk River 5 8 2 10 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Josh Peterson Elk River 5 20 16 36 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Nick Rice Elk River 5 17 7 24 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Casey Schilz Elk River 5 10 5 15 1 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Noah Weege Elk River 5 26 8 34 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2

Page 1 of 15

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 432

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
20 Nick Camarote Rogers 3 6 0 20 3.3 0
20 Mitchell Kartes St. Michael-Albertville 3 7 0 110 15.7 1
23 Gunner Feldhege Rocori 3 9 0 177 19.7 1
19 Charlie Voller Monticello 3 4 0 48 12.0 0
38 Chandler Cole Alexandria 2 4 0 17 4.2 0
8 Ben DeMars Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 2 0 4 2.0 0
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 2 0 3 1.5 0
2 Trey Teige Big Lake 2 2 0 27 13.5 0
29 Carter Patnode Buffalo 1 1 0 2 2.0 0
12 Austin Schlenker Cambridge-Isanti 1 1 0 13 13.0 0
29 Nick Rice Elk River 1 1 0 27 27.0 0
24 Tristan Carlson Elk River 1 1 0 7 7.0 0
13 Devon Garrison Elk River 1 1 0 10 10.0 0
27 Lucas Kungel St. Francis 1 2 0 45 22.5 0
24 Dalton Thelen Rocori 1 1 0 4 4.0 0
B Klehr Rocori 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
11 James Kaczor St. Cloud Tech 1 2 0 0 0.0 0
6 J.D. Bates Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 1 0 6 6.0 0
19 Jaden Newbanks Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 1 0 22 22.0 0
23 Drew Rudlong Big Lake 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
50 Bryce Murphy Big Lake 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
11 Aaran Hickcox Chisago Lakes 1 1 0 15 15.0 0
12 Peter Vitalis Chisago Lakes 1 1 0 19 19.0 0
4 Tyler Adams North Branch 1 1 6 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 62

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
12 Shawn Sellner Monticello 5 6 94 15.7 0
7 Joe McNamara Buffalo 4 4 35 8.8 0
12 Blake Hills Elk River 4 4 62 15.5 0
21 Mitch Bourgerie St. Michael-Albertville 4 9 158 17.6 0
12 Peter Vitalis Chisago Lakes 4 7 160 22.9 0
5 Micah Hindt North Branch 4 10 233 23.3 1
29 Carter Patnode Buffalo 3 5 91 18.2 0
28 Sam Bong St. Michael-Albertville 3 3 30 10.0 0
24 Dalton Thelen Rocori 3 6 162 27.0 0
8 Ben DeMars Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 3 26 8.7 0
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 3 11 231 21.0 0
12 Tanner Teige Big Lake 3 5 149 29.8 0
81 Zach Gesicki Big Lake 3 3 18 6.0 0
4 Tyler Adams North Branch 3 5 79 15.8 0
15 Noah Buystedt Buffalo 2 2 41 20.5 0
30 Kaden Slepica Cambridge-Isanti 2 4 72 18.0 0
22 Jarett Flander Rogers 2 7 109 15.6 0
8 Matt Feldick St. Michael-Albertville 2 3 27 9.0 0
22 Micah Christenson Alexandria 2 3 132 44.0 1
30 Quintin Kluver-Longfellow Alexandria 2 3 47 15.7 0
23 Gunner Feldhege Rocori 2 4 116 29.0 1
10 Nathan Waldorf Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 2 22 11.0 0
2 Trey Teige Big Lake 2 5 78 15.6 0
33 Ryder Beckman Monticello 2 2 97 48.5 1
13 Luke Henline Monticello 2 2 125 62.5 1
1 Zach Phillips Buffalo 1 1 12 12.0 0
5 Stephen Smith Cambridge-Isanti 1 2 25 12.5 0
7 Dakota Rockstad Cambridge-Isanti 1 2 13 6.5 0
10 Bryce Fix Cambridge-Isanti 1 1 16 16.0 0
12 Austin Schlenker Cambridge-Isanti 1 1 11 11.0 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 62

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
10 Travis Brown St. Michael-Albertville 5 20 719 36.0 0 0
74 Dawson Gall Chisago Lakes 5 11 411 37.4 0 2
12 Austin Schlenker Cambridge-Isanti 4 20 677 33.8 0 4
5 Micah Hindt North Branch 4 10 320 32.0 0 1
29 Carter Patnode Buffalo 3 15 460 30.7 0 1
76 Zac Aanerud Rogers 3 11 334 30.4 0 3
87 Derek Thompson Rocori 3 8 147 18.4 0 0
9 Nate Sandford Big Lake 3 4 148 37.0 0 0
36 Jacob Muhich Buffalo 2 7 167 23.9 0 1
21 David Holbrook Rocori 2 6 222 37.0 0 4
18 Braden Tretter Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 12 377 31.4 0 2
19 Charlie Voller Monticello 2 2 67 33.5 0 1
16 Kaleb Middleton Rogers 1 3 64 21.3 0 0
10 Hunter Dustman St. Francis 1 3 87 29.0 2 1
22 Max Mackedanz Rocori 1 1 32 32.0 0 0
84 Devonne Harris Big Lake 1 2 50 25.0 0 0
22 William Tinjum Chisago Lakes 1 1 15 15.0 0 0
14 Peter Rubin Duluth East 1 2 53 26.5 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
2 Zach Harstad Alexandria 6 1 1 1.0 30 30 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Austin Solors Elk River 5 1 1 1.0 24 19 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
17 Isaiah Strom Big Lake 5 2 2 1.0 19 17 0.9 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Alexander Morehead Chisago Lakes 5 0 0 0.0 20 14 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Danika Tweten Buffalo 4 0 0 0.0 15 13 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Matt Becker Rogers 4 4 3 0.8 9 9 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Mitch Bourgerie St. Michael-Albertville 4 3 2 0.7 15 14 0.9 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0
19 Uriel Rodriguez Rocori 4 2 1 0.5 8 11 1.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Edgar Waldusky St. Cloud Tech 4 2 2 1.0 21 19 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Charlie Voller Monticello 4 0 0 0.0 19 17 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Zach Henke Brainerd 3 0 0 0.0 5 3 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Blaze Krueger Cambridge-Isanti 2 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hunter Dustman St. Francis 2 2 0 0.0 9 8 0.9 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
13 Dawson Linkert North Branch 2 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Bryce Fix Cambridge-Isanti 1 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Tommy Wittowski Sauk Rapids-Rice 1 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Ryan Liimatta Willmar 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Albin Biro Monticello 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0