Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 31

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
2 Kevin Smith Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 8 45 84 53.6 635 7.6 0 16 79.4 3 102.9
4 Ty Rolfson Bagley 7 44 87 50.6 582 6.7 0 10 83.1 5 86.5
14 Aaron Arno New York Mills 7 44 98 44.9 550 5.6 0 3 78.6 7 43.3
10 Joshua Doss Pillager 8 38 69 55.1 602 8.7 4 10 75.2 1 117.9
1 Spencer Richards Pine River-Backus 5 32 73 43.8 446 6.1 0 6 89.2 3 74.3
7 Teddy Schauer Lake Park-Audubon 7 31 63 49.2 564 9.0 1 6 80.6 6 72.6
4 Ian Frenzel Blackduck 7 24 79 30.4 192 2.4 0 0 27.4 5 13.5
14 Jordan Van Den Enide Fertile-Beltrami 4 16 30 53.3 218 7.3 0 3 54.5 1 96.2
12 Jon Starkey Mahnomen 5 15 28 53.6 287 10.2 0 4 57.4 0 129.0
10 Brandon Klipping Red Lake County 7 14 49 28.6 243 5.0 0 2 34.7 3 35.8
5 Jesse Sather Fosston 3 12 20 60.0 114 5.7 0 1 38.0 1 71.7
9 Brian Schoenborn Mahnomen 5 11 29 37.9 184 6.3 1 3 36.8 2 65.9
84 Devyn Richards Pine River-Backus 1 5 8 62.5 61 7.6 0 1 61.0 1 85.9
6 Ben Hed Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 4 3 7 42.9 57 8.1 0 0 14.2 1 32.1
18 Tyler Isane Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1 2 11 18.2 28 2.5 0 0 28.0 1 1.7
5 Ridge Hunstad Pillager 3 2 4 50.0 79 19.8 0 0 26.3 0 95.8
12 Robert McClain jr. Red Lake 1 2 11 18.2 40 3.6 0 0 40.0 3 2.7
15 Ryan Voge Lake Park-Audubon 2 1 1 100.0 6 6.0 1 1 3.0 0 131.2
20 Carter Raaen Lake Park-Audubon 1 1 1 100.0 22 22.0 0 0 22.0 0 118.8
17 Pelon Pruneda Polk County West 1 1 3 33.3 2 0.7 0 0 2.0 0 42.4
5 Mason Pearce Fertile-Beltrami 1 1 3 33.3 21 7.0 0 0 21.0 0 59.0
35 Jaden Sunderland Bagley 1 1 1 100.0 28 28.0 0 1 28.0 0 158.3
4 Ethan Anderson Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 1 1 1 100.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 79.2
7 Seth Djernes Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 1 1 1 100.0 26 26.0 0 1 26.0 0 158.3
26 Paul Gapp Polk County West 1 0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 1 0.0
10 Krister Anderson Fosston 1 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 39.6
18 Brock Leino Blackduck 2 0 9 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 39.6
31 Josh Olson New York Mills 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 39.6
42 Logan Small New York Mills 1 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 39.6
8 Trey Burgoyne Pine River-Backus 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 39.6

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 31

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 146

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
5 Ridge Hunstad Pillager 8 106 1128 10.6 15 1 8 141.0
10 Joshua Doss Pillager 8 32 104 3.2 1 2 2 13.0
11 Damian Fink Pillager 8 49 245 5.0 1 1 1 30.6
24 Eli Horn Pillager 8 43 235 5.5 4 0 2 29.4
7 Teddy Schauer Lake Park-Audubon 7 38 85 2.2 1 0 0 12.1
20 Carter Raaen Lake Park-Audubon 7 100 577 5.8 3 0 2 82.4
32 Jack Osborne Lake Park-Audubon 7 43 189 4.4 3 0 0 27.0
9 Brian Schoenborn Mahnomen 7 105 544 5.2 5 0 1 77.7
12 Jon Starkey Mahnomen 7 45 235 5.2 3 0 0 33.6
34 Mitch Foss Mahnomen 7 109 672 6.2 10 0 1 96.0
31 Matt Vettleson Red Lake County 7 105 510 4.9 3 0 0 72.9
4 Ty Rolfson Bagley 7 66 482 7.3 7 0 0 68.9
1 Weston O'Beirne Bagley 7 29 310 10.7 3 0 0 44.3
4 Ian Frenzel Blackduck 7 67 270 4.0 1 0 0 38.6
14 Aaron Arno New York Mills 7 53 153 2.9 3 0 0 21.9
31 Josh Olson New York Mills 7 102 572 5.6 2 0 0 81.7
12 Phil Kangas Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 7 99 644 6.5 7 0 0 92.0
32 Jack Naugle Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 7 55 262 4.8 2 0 0 37.4
41 Hunter Hed Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 7 43 335 7.8 3 0 0 47.9
89 Mitchell Hall Lake Park-Audubon 6 25 146 5.8 2 0 0 24.3
4 Will James Lake Park-Audubon 6 31 140 4.5 1 0 0 23.3
28 Izaiah Asher Mahnomen 6 44 272 6.2 2 0 0 45.3
10 Brandon Klipping Red Lake County 6 19 -18 -0.9 1 0 0 -3.0
33 Ben Thoma Bagley 6 53 258 4.9 2 0 0 43.0
34 Jake Ubert Bagley 6 53 240 4.5 0 0 0 40.0
7 Ike Volk Blackduck 6 59 567 9.6 7 0 0 94.5
45 Mort Ekstrom Blackduck 6 19 43 2.3 3 0 0 7.2
7 Nick Hendrickx New York Mills 6 30 108 3.6 1 0 0 18.0
2 Logan Gjovik Pillager 6 30 111 3.7 2 0 0 18.5
21 Austin Berndt Pillager 6 20 82 4.1 2 0 2 13.7

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 146

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 105

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
89 Mitchell Hall Lake Park-Audubon 7 26 547 21.0 6 2 78 0
23 Brennan Maijala New York Mills 7 18 222 12.3 1 0 31 0
5 Ridge Hunstad Pillager 6 9 244 27.1 2 4 40 0
87 Ryan Foehrenbacher Pillager 6 15 230 15.3 6 1 38 0
12 Phil Kangas Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 6 14 167 11.9 6 0 27 0
33 Ben Thoma Bagley 5 19 170 8.9 1 0 34 0
24 Lamarco Pemberton Bagley 5 9 111 12.3 3 0 22 0
2 Lavan Culkins Bagley 5 15 177 11.8 2 0 35 0
82 Jonathan Smid Blackduck 5 10 124 12.4 0 0 24 0
21 Evan Welter New York Mills 5 8 74 9.2 0 0 14 0
81 Levi Nagel Pillager 5 6 56 9.3 1 0 11 0
38 Mitchell Wynn Pine River-Backus 5 5 71 14.2 2 0 14 0
84 Devyn Richards Pine River-Backus 5 6 72 12.0 0 0 14 0
6 Ben Hed Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 5 8 198 24.8 2 0 39 0
32 Jack Naugle Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 5 8 148 18.5 1 0 29 0
14 Carter Opheim Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 5 7 86 12.3 3 0 17 0
30 Dylan Pearce Fertile-Beltrami 4 5 69 13.8 0 0 17 0
12 Jon Starkey Mahnomen 4 3 51 17.0 1 0 12 0
43 Dylan Gustafson Red Lake County 4 4 94 23.5 1 0 23 0
7 Nick Hendrickx New York Mills 4 7 60 8.6 1 0 15 0
20 Nic Kangas New York Mills 4 7 59 8.4 0 0 14 0
24 Eli Horn Pillager 4 5 57 11.4 1 0 14 0
41 Hunter Hed Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 4 6 89 14.8 0 0 22 0
Edgar Anderson Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 4 5 110 22.0 3 0 27 0
40 Alex Wolfe Fosston 3 4 30 7.5 0 0 10 0
30 Talon Porter Red Lake County 3 5 111 22.2 0 0 37 0
44 Ian Cease Blackduck 3 8 39 4.9 0 0 13 0
11 Damian Fink Pillager 3 3 61 20.3 0 0 20 0
40 Brandon Wolske Pine River-Backus 3 3 42 14.0 1 0 14 0
87 Kiel Struss Pine River-Backus 3 7 46 6.6 0 0 15 0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 105

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 270

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
5 Ridge Hunstad Pillager 8 17 9 26 2 0.0 0 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 8
11 Damian Fink Pillager 8 12 15 27 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
38 Isaac Thomsen Pillager 8 8 19 27 4 5.5 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
42 Colton Hardy Pillager 8 24 35 59 2 1.5 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
61 Josh Lair Pillager 8 10 17 27 10 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Tanner Swenson Pillager 8 2 5 7 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
87 Ryan Foehrenbacher Pillager 8 16 21 37 3 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
7 Nick Hendrickx New York Mills 7 8 16 24 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Jake Erckenbrack New York Mills 7 14 17 31 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Brennan Maijala New York Mills 7 7 14 21 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Jett Saewert New York Mills 7 11 14 25 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Brandon Wiirre New York Mills 7 2 7 9 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Steve Seip New York Mills 7 9 14 23 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Mavrik Roberts New York Mills 7 13 17 30 2 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Dan Frost New York Mills 7 21 31 52 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Andy Putnam Pillager 7 21 40 61 5 0.0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
24 Eli Horn Pillager 7 28 24 52 4 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
71 Tyler Wilcox Pillager 7 14 18 32 5 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Levi Nagel Pillager 7 0 13 13 0 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Mitchell Hall Lake Park-Audubon 6 10 0 10 1 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sam Olson Mahnomen 6 10 6 16 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Brian Schoenborn Mahnomen 6 6 21 27 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Mitch Foss Mahnomen 6 9 29 38 0 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Chris Busche Mahnomen 6 15 20 35 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Nick Podlak Mahnomen 6 4 26 30 2 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Charlie Coleman Mahnomen 6 3 16 19 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Nolan Bushee Red Lake County 6 17 7 24 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Ethan Vettleson Red Lake County 6 22 9 31 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Matt Vettleson Red Lake County 6 19 11 30 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Devin Paradis Red Lake County 6 9 7 16 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 270

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
5 Ridge Hunstad Pillager 3 5 3 48 9.6 0
20 Carter Raaen Lake Park-Audubon 2 4 27 10 2.5 0
38 Mitchell Wynn Pine River-Backus 2 2 4 5 2.5 0
Alex Thieschafer Lake Park-Audubon 1 3 35 0 0.0 0
Parker Barth Lake Park-Audubon 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
17 Pelon Pruneda Polk County West 1 1 0 10 10.0 0
28 John Fontaine Polk County West 1 1 0 3 3.0 0
34 Mitch Foss Mahnomen 1 0 0 0 0.0 0
43 Dylan Gustafson Red Lake County 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
4 Ian Frenzel Blackduck 1 2 0 0 0.0 0
24 Kelby Krabbenhoft Blackduck 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
14 Aaron Arno New York Mills 1 2 0 10 5.0 0
8 Trey Burgoyne Pine River-Backus 1 2 0 14 7.0 0
22 Tim Bardeaux Pine River-Backus 1 1 0 3 3.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 34

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
4 Will James Lake Park-Audubon 4 7 61 8.7 0
20 Carter Raaen Lake Park-Audubon 4 8 137 17.1 0
11 Damian Fink Pillager 4 4 55 13.8 0
32 Jack Osborne Lake Park-Audubon 3 3 33 11.0 0
4 Carter Mosher Fertile-Beltrami 2 3 30 10.0 0
28 Izaiah Asher Mahnomen 2 2 35 17.5 0
5 Ridge Hunstad Pillager 2 2 31 15.5 0
7 Brenden Fenstermaker Pine River-Backus 2 3 47 15.7 0
22 Tim Bardeaux Pine River-Backus 2 4 66 16.5 0
22 Chase Roy Lake Park-Audubon 1 1 2 2.0 0
35 Parker Weyer Lake Park-Audubon 1 1 10 10.0 0
84 Josh Rivers Lake Park-Audubon 1 1 16 16.0 0
26 Paul Gapp Polk County West 1 5 24 4.8 0
4 Brock Hemmesch Fosston 1 2 26 13.0 0
5 Jesse Sather Fosston 1 2 32 16.0 0
10 Dan Snetsinger Mahnomen 1 2 18 9.0 0
12 Jon Starkey Mahnomen 1 1 12 12.0 0
34 Mitch Foss Mahnomen 1 1 11 11.0 0
Craig Brown Mahnomen 1 2 5 2.5 0
43 Dylan Gustafson Red Lake County 1 3 25 8.3 0
22 Michael Juelson Blackduck 1 2 6 3.0 0
25 Dylan Moen Blackduck 1 1 12 12.0 0
45 Mort Ekstrom Blackduck 1 1 10 10.0 0
51 Carter Humble Blackduck 1 1 17 17.0 0
9 Charlie Fox New York Mills 1 1 19 19.0 0
23 Brennan Maijala New York Mills 1 1 19 19.0 0
43 Dylan Fisher New York Mills 1 1 15 15.0 0
42 Colton Hardy Pillager 1 1 29 29.0 0
83 Bo Kruchten Pillager 1 1 6 6.0 0
38 Mitchell Wynn Pine River-Backus 1 1 28 28.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 34

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
12 Marcus Dickelman-Stasson Lake Park-Audubon 4 12 365 30.4 0 1
9 Brian Schoenborn Mahnomen 2 2 44 22.0 0 0
12 Jon Starkey Mahnomen 2 4 159 39.8 0 1
10 Joshua Doss Pillager 2 3 105 35.0 0 0
45 Evan Gravdahl Pine River-Backus 2 8 270 33.8 0 1
20 Carter Raaen Lake Park-Audubon 1 4 96 24.0 0 0
23 Matt Knutson Polk County West 1 1 36 36.0 0 0
5 Mason Pearce Fertile-Beltrami 1 3 94 31.3 0 0
55 John Larsen Fertile-Beltrami 1 2 58 29.0 0 1
4 Brock Hemmesch Fosston 1 3 88 29.3 0 0
28 Jacob Lomen Fosston 1 1 21 21.0 0 0
23 Ethan Vettleson Red Lake County 1 2 29 14.5 0 0
44 Ian Cease Blackduck 1 2 73 36.5 0 0
7 Nick Hendrickx New York Mills 1 4 99 24.8 0 1
70 David Smith Red Lake 1 4 68 17.0 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
7 Jarret Merschman Bagley 4 1 0 0.0 17 11 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Joe Anderson Pillager 3 0 0 0.0 6 4 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Edgar Anderson Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 3 4 3 0.8 13 13 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Brian Schoenborn Mahnomen 2 0 0 0.0 3 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Mavrik Roberts New York Mills 2 1 1 1.0 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Karsten Broadley Fosston 1 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Joshua Doss Pillager 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Bo Kruchten Pillager 1 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Player Stats

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
4 Ty Rolfson Bagley 5 35 71 49.3 428 6.0 0 6 85.6 5 67.1
2 Kevin Smith Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 6 35 65 53.8 468 7.2 0 12 78.0 3 97.3
14 Aaron Arno New York Mills 5 28 65 43.1 360 5.5 0 2 72.0 5 39.3
10 Joshua Doss Pillager 6 28 50 56.0 393 7.9 2 6 65.5 1 112.8
1 Spencer Richards Pine River-Backus 4 26 58 44.8 366 6.3 0 5 91.5 3 72.9
7 Teddy Schauer Lake Park-Audubon 6 23 49 46.9 435 8.9 1 5 72.5 5 72.6
4 Ian Frenzel Blackduck 6 19 67 28.4 142 2.1 0 0 23.7 4 14.7
14 Jordan Van Den Enide Fertile-Beltrami 3 13 24 54.2 175 7.3 0 3 58.3 0 117.2
5 Jesse Sather Fosston 2 11 16 68.8 110 6.9 0 1 55.0 0 108.9
9 Brian Schoenborn Mahnomen 3 10 23 43.5 184 8.0 1 3 61.3 0 111.2
12 Jon Starkey Mahnomen 4 10 20 50.0 286 14.3 0 3 71.5 0 135.4
10 Brandon Klipping Red Lake County 5 10 33 30.3 172 5.2 0 2 34.4 2 44.0
18 Tyler Isane Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 1 2 11 18.2 28 2.5 0 0 28.0 1 1.7
12 Robert McClain jr. Red Lake 1 2 11 18.2 40 3.6 0 0 40.0 3 2.7
15 Ryan Voge Lake Park-Audubon 2 1 1 100.0 6 6.0 1 1 3.0 0 131.2
20 Carter Raaen Lake Park-Audubon 1 1 1 100.0 22 22.0 0 0 22.0 0 118.8
17 Pelon Pruneda Polk County West 1 1 3 33.3 2 0.7 0 0 2.0 0 42.4
5 Ridge Hunstad Pillager 2 1 3 33.3 52 17.3 0 0 26.0 0 81.9
6 Ben Hed Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 2 1 4 25.0 24 6.0 0 0 12.0 0 52.1
7 Seth Djernes Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 1 1 1 100.0 26 26.0 0 1 26.0 0 158.3
26 Paul Gapp Polk County West 1 0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 1 0.0
18 Brock Leino Blackduck 1 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 39.6
31 Josh Olson New York Mills 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 39.6
42 Logan Small New York Mills 1 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 39.6
8 Trey Burgoyne Pine River-Backus 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 39.6

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 125

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
7 Teddy Schauer Lake Park-Audubon 6 28 66 2.4 1 0 0 11.0
20 Carter Raaen Lake Park-Audubon 6 90 555 6.2 3 0 2 92.5
32 Jack Osborne Lake Park-Audubon 6 39 175 4.5 3 0 0 29.2
4 Ian Frenzel Blackduck 6 60 217 3.6 0 0 0 36.2
5 Ridge Hunstad Pillager 6 84 897 10.7 11 1 5 149.5
10 Joshua Doss Pillager 6 29 91 3.1 1 2 1 15.2
11 Damian Fink Pillager 6 35 133 3.8 1 1 1 22.2
24 Eli Horn Pillager 6 35 203 5.8 4 0 1 33.8
89 Mitchell Hall Lake Park-Audubon 5 24 146 6.1 2 0 0 29.2
4 Will James Lake Park-Audubon 5 27 136 5.0 1 0 0 27.2
9 Brian Schoenborn Mahnomen 5 80 429 5.4 5 0 0 85.8
12 Jon Starkey Mahnomen 5 30 164 5.5 3 0 0 32.8
34 Mitch Foss Mahnomen 5 79 554 7.0 9 0 0 110.8
10 Brandon Klipping Red Lake County 5 17 -15 -0.9 1 0 0 -3.0
31 Matt Vettleson Red Lake County 5 59 318 5.4 2 0 0 63.6
43 Dylan Gustafson Red Lake County 5 99 429 4.3 0 0 0 85.8
33 Ben Thoma Bagley 5 45 209 4.6 1 0 0 41.8
4 Ty Rolfson Bagley 5 49 346 7.1 5 0 0 69.2
1 Weston O'Beirne Bagley 5 23 215 9.3 2 0 0 43.0
7 Ike Volk Blackduck 5 49 548 11.2 7 0 0 109.6
45 Mort Ekstrom Blackduck 5 18 46 2.6 3 0 0 9.2
14 Aaron Arno New York Mills 5 36 162 4.5 3 0 0 32.4
31 Josh Olson New York Mills 5 65 413 6.4 2 0 0 82.6
2 Logan Gjovik Pillager 5 29 107 3.7 2 0 0 21.4
21 Austin Berndt Pillager 5 19 80 4.2 2 0 2 16.0
12 Phil Kangas Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 5 78 499 6.4 5 0 0 99.8
32 Jack Naugle Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 5 37 157 4.2 1 0 0 31.4
41 Hunter Hed Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 5 25 132 5.3 2 0 0 26.4
22 Chase Roy Lake Park-Audubon 4 13 62 4.8 0 0 0 15.5
38 Ben Rabideaux Lake Park-Audubon 4 13 90 6.9 1 0 0 22.5

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 125

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 82

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
89 Mitchell Hall Lake Park-Audubon 6 20 418 20.9 5 2 69 0
23 Brennan Maijala New York Mills 5 10 121 12.1 1 0 24 0
5 Ridge Hunstad Pillager 5 7 154 22.0 0 3 30 0
12 Phil Kangas Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 5 12 152 12.7 5 0 30 0
14 Carter Opheim Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 5 7 86 12.3 3 0 17 0
43 Dylan Gustafson Red Lake County 4 4 94 23.5 1 0 23 0
33 Ben Thoma Bagley 4 14 162 11.6 1 0 40 0
24 Lamarco Pemberton Bagley 4 8 92 11.5 2 0 23 0
82 Jonathan Smid Blackduck 4 8 106 13.2 0 0 26 0
20 Nic Kangas New York Mills 4 7 59 8.4 0 0 14 0
21 Evan Welter New York Mills 4 6 56 9.3 0 0 14 0
87 Ryan Foehrenbacher Pillager 4 12 187 15.6 4 0 46 0
6 Ben Hed Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 4 6 139 23.2 1 0 34 0
32 Jack Naugle Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 4 6 117 19.5 1 0 29 0
40 Alex Wolfe Fosston 3 4 30 7.5 0 0 10 0
12 Jon Starkey Mahnomen 3 3 51 17.0 1 0 17 0
2 Lavan Culkins Bagley 3 11 148 13.5 1 0 49 0
44 Ian Cease Blackduck 3 8 39 4.9 0 0 13 0
7 Nick Hendrickx New York Mills 3 5 48 9.6 1 0 16 0
81 Levi Nagel Pillager 3 3 16 5.3 1 0 5 0
38 Mitchell Wynn Pine River-Backus 3 3 26 8.7 1 0 8 0
40 Brandon Wolske Pine River-Backus 3 3 42 14.0 1 0 14 0
84 Devyn Richards Pine River-Backus 3 4 48 12.0 0 0 16 0
41 Hunter Hed Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 3 5 68 13.6 0 0 22 0
86 Will Hannesson Lake Park-Audubon 2 2 11 5.5 0 0 5 0
30 Dylan Pearce Fertile-Beltrami 2 3 23 7.7 0 0 11 0
34 Isaiah Horgeshimer Fertile-Beltrami 2 3 55 18.3 1 0 27 0
4 Brock Hemmesch Fosston 2 4 33 8.2 0 0 16 0
7 Karsten Broadley Fosston 2 1 9 9.0 0 0 4 0
Hawk LaFriniere Mahnomen 2 4 128 32.0 1 0 64 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 82

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 233

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
5 Ridge Hunstad Pillager 6 13 8 21 1 0.0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 6
11 Damian Fink Pillager 6 5 11 16 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
20 Andy Putnam Pillager 6 18 32 50 2 0.0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
24 Eli Horn Pillager 6 23 20 43 3 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
38 Isaac Thomsen Pillager 6 7 13 20 4 3.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
42 Colton Hardy Pillager 6 21 23 44 2 1.0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
61 Josh Lair Pillager 6 7 9 16 7 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Tanner Swenson Pillager 6 0 3 3 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
87 Ryan Foehrenbacher Pillager 6 11 15 26 2 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
89 Mitchell Hall Lake Park-Audubon 5 6 0 6 1 1.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Ben Thoma Bagley 5 27 23 50 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Josh Dukek Bagley 5 37 21 58 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lavan Culkins Bagley 5 16 10 26 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Levi Larson Bagley 5 18 11 29 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Tray McCollum Bagley 5 10 12 22 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Weston O'Beirne Bagley 5 13 2 15 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Nick Hendrickx New York Mills 5 6 12 18 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Aaron Arno New York Mills 5 1 7 8 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Nic Kangas New York Mills 5 6 13 19 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Jake Erckenbrack New York Mills 5 11 11 22 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Brennan Maijala New York Mills 5 4 11 15 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Jett Saewert New York Mills 5 8 10 18 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Brandon Wiirre New York Mills 5 2 5 7 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Steve Seip New York Mills 5 7 11 18 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Mavrik Roberts New York Mills 5 10 13 23 2 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Dan Frost New York Mills 5 15 23 38 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Austin Berndt Pillager 5 3 3 6 0 0.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Logan Lunow Pillager 5 6 6 12 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Tyler Wilcox Pillager 5 9 12 21 5 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Levi Nagel Pillager 5 0 4 4 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 233

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
5 Ridge Hunstad Pillager 3 5 3 48 9.6 0
20 Carter Raaen Lake Park-Audubon 1 3 0 10 3.3 0
17 Pelon Pruneda Polk County West 1 1 0 10 10.0 0
28 John Fontaine Polk County West 1 1 0 3 3.0 0
43 Dylan Gustafson Red Lake County 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
4 Ian Frenzel Blackduck 1 2 0 0 0.0 0
24 Kelby Krabbenhoft Blackduck 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
22 Tim Bardeaux Pine River-Backus 1 1 0 3 3.0 0
38 Mitchell Wynn Pine River-Backus 1 1 0 5 5.0 0

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
11 Damian Fink Pillager 4 4 55 13.8 0
4 Will James Lake Park-Audubon 3 5 48 9.6 0
20 Carter Raaen Lake Park-Audubon 3 5 85 17.0 0
32 Jack Osborne Lake Park-Audubon 2 2 33 16.5 0
5 Ridge Hunstad Pillager 2 2 31 15.5 0
7 Brenden Fenstermaker Pine River-Backus 2 3 47 15.7 0
22 Chase Roy Lake Park-Audubon 1 1 2 2.0 0
84 Josh Rivers Lake Park-Audubon 1 1 16 16.0 0
26 Paul Gapp Polk County West 1 5 24 4.8 0
4 Carter Mosher Fertile-Beltrami 1 1 6 6.0 0
4 Brock Hemmesch Fosston 1 2 26 13.0 0
5 Jesse Sather Fosston 1 2 32 16.0 0
10 Dan Snetsinger Mahnomen 1 2 18 9.0 0
34 Mitch Foss Mahnomen 1 1 11 11.0 0
43 Dylan Gustafson Red Lake County 1 3 25 8.3 0
22 Michael Juelson Blackduck 1 2 6 3.0 0
25 Dylan Moen Blackduck 1 1 12 12.0 0
45 Mort Ekstrom Blackduck 1 1 10 10.0 0
51 Carter Humble Blackduck 1 1 17 17.0 0
42 Colton Hardy Pillager 1 1 29 29.0 0
22 Tim Bardeaux Pine River-Backus 1 3 41 13.7 0
38 Mitchell Wynn Pine River-Backus 1 1 28 28.0 0
45 Evan Gravdahl Pine River-Backus 1 2 0 0.0 0
34 Mike Seki Red Lake 1 1 12 12.0 0
81 Robert Brown Red Lake 1 1 9 9.0 0
12 Robert McClain jr. Red Lake 1 3 38 12.7 0

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
12 Marcus Dickelman-Stasson Lake Park-Audubon 4 12 365 30.4 0 1
45 Evan Gravdahl Pine River-Backus 2 8 270 33.8 0 1
23 Matt Knutson Polk County West 1 1 36 36.0 0 0
55 John Larsen Fertile-Beltrami 1 2 58 29.0 0 1
4 Brock Hemmesch Fosston 1 3 88 29.3 0 0
28 Jacob Lomen Fosston 1 1 21 21.0 0 0
12 Jon Starkey Mahnomen 1 2 79 39.5 0 0
23 Ethan Vettleson Red Lake County 1 2 29 14.5 0 0
44 Ian Cease Blackduck 1 2 73 36.5 0 0
10 Joshua Doss Pillager 1 2 67 33.5 0 0
70 David Smith Red Lake 1 4 68 17.0 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
Edgar Anderson Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 3 4 3 0.8 13 13 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Brian Schoenborn Mahnomen 2 0 0 0.0 3 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Jarret Merschman Bagley 2 1 0 0.0 10 6 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Joe Anderson Pillager 2 0 0 0.0 5 3 0.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Mavrik Roberts New York Mills 1 1 1 1.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Joshua Doss Pillager 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Bo Kruchten Pillager 1 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0