Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 79

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
3 Kole Hinrichsen Farmington 8 120 200 60.0 1677 8.4 0 16 209.6 11 90.8
10 Brandon Alt Park of Cottage Grove 8 117 181 64.6 2021 11.2 0 22 252.6 5 130.5
12 Noah Sanders Apple Valley 6 96 173 55.5 1257 7.3 0 14 209.5 4 95.9
4 Marco Hernandez Tartan 8 95 186 51.1 1505 8.1 0 15 188.1 5 94.0
14 Grayson Hosch Stillwater 8 84 157 53.5 864 5.5 0 9 108.0 7 70.1
7 Reed Smith Lakeville North 8 76 124 61.3 939 7.6 0 8 117.4 3 96.1
18 Hunter Weis Eagan 7 74 165 44.8 798 4.8 0 4 114.0 9 45.0
12 Luke Bouchart Roseville 8 70 186 37.6 835 4.5 0 6 104.4 11 38.3
12 Jackson Crawford Cretin-Derham Hall 8 63 141 44.7 841 6.0 0 4 105.1 3 64.8
7 Anthony Praml Mahtomedi 8 60 106 56.6 841 7.9 0 10 105.1 3 102.0
17 Thomas Dolan St. Thomas Academy 8 56 128 43.8 594 4.6 1 8 74.2 6 59.2
7 Tristin Dacus White Bear Lake 5 50 92 54.3 545 5.9 0 3 109.0 4 64.8
12 Tyler Mahlman Lakeville South 8 49 109 45.0 543 5.0 0 3 67.9 6 46.5
12 Ty Okada East Ridge 8 46 81 56.8 675 8.3 1 5 84.4 2 94.4
2 Jake West Woodbury 5 44 78 56.4 741 9.5 0 11 148.2 1 122.9
5 Ryan Nickel Mounds View 6 41 91 45.1 654 7.2 0 7 109.0 5 72.3
18 Ryan Christensen Woodbury 6 40 79 50.6 421 5.3 0 3 70.2 6 47.5
4 Colin Kummer Hastings 5 39 84 46.4 613 7.3 0 8 122.6 3 88.0
14 Jacob Brown Hastings 5 38 83 45.8 377 4.5 0 1 75.4 4 43.1
14 Mike Franchino Eastview 6 32 67 47.8 347 5.2 0 2 57.8 1 67.2
5 Daniel Lyons White Bear Lake 4 29 53 54.7 213 4.0 0 0 53.2 1 56.6
7 Andrew Hanson Burnsville 5 28 70 40.0 282 4.0 0 1 56.4 1 51.0
10 Blake Tamminen Rosemount 5 27 49 55.1 490 10.0 0 5 98.0 0 123.7
10 Joe Ihrke Two Rivers 8 25 67 37.3 426 6.4 0 1 53.2 5 33.6
2 Gus Kluender Eagan 2 23 44 52.3 230 5.2 0 0 115.0 4 29.5
14 Jack Still Hill-Murray 3 22 39 56.4 238 6.1 0 1 79.3 3 51.0
5 Josh Steckler North St. Paul 5 19 42 45.2 220 5.2 0 1 44.0 2 49.7
12 Trent Hauser Hill-Murray 3 17 57 29.8 170 3.0 0 1 56.7 3 23.5
7 Cody Hogan Rosemount 7 17 38 44.7 279 7.3 0 5 39.9 2 87.6
8 Josh Halloran Simley 4 16 53 30.2 275 5.2 0 2 68.8 4 30.0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 79

Page 1 of 10

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 293

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
12 Ty Okada East Ridge 8 88 522 5.9 5 1 0 65.2
2 Victor Yang Roseville 8 76 401 5.3 4 0 0 50.1
7 Tamir Beeler Roseville 8 29 151 5.2 4 1 0 18.9
12 Luke Bouchart Roseville 8 71 204 2.9 1 1 0 25.5
34 Anthony Weber Roseville 8 32 231 7.2 0 0 0 28.9
14 Grayson Hosch Stillwater 8 46 66 1.4 3 0 0 8.2
10 Ricardo Twinawe Woodbury 8 65 564 8.7 6 0 0 70.5
28 Ovie Embu Hastings 8 179 896 5.0 9 2 0 112.0
2 Sakai Kelly Two Rivers 8 112 602 5.4 6 1 0 75.2
1 Jalen Frye Mahtomedi 8 161 1232 7.7 13 1 0 154.0
34 T.J. Tumbleson Mahtomedi 8 83 697 8.4 12 0 0 87.1
10 Brandon Alt Park of Cottage Grove 8 67 467 7.0 10 2 0 58.4
24 Lucas Liljedahl Park of Cottage Grove 8 105 732 7.0 8 0 0 91.5
7 Ryan Duffy South St. Paul 8 150 916 6.1 21 2 0 114.5
17 Thomas Dolan St. Thomas Academy 8 40 163 4.1 2 0 0 20.4
26 Cameron Cashin St. Thomas Academy 8 141 699 5.0 3 0 0 87.4
27 Brendan McFadden St. Thomas Academy 8 95 645 6.8 8 0 0 80.6
5 Jackson Martens Burnsville 8 135 862 6.4 9 0 0 107.8
32 Tate Sundberg Eagan 8 75 162 2.2 0 1 0 20.2
3 Kole Hinrichsen Farmington 8 113 255 2.3 7 1 0 31.9
7 Reed Smith Lakeville North 8 31 -51 -1.6 0 0 0 -6.4
21 Wade Sullivan Lakeville North 8 226 1336 5.9 26 0 0 167.0
31 Reid Saarela Lakeville North 8 24 137 5.7 1 0 0 17.1
6 Logan Gudmundson Lakeville South 8 128 516 4.0 3 0 0 64.5
12 Tyler Mahlman Lakeville South 8 26 -57 -2.2 0 0 0 -7.1
2 Marquez Thompson Cretin-Derham Hall 7 106 641 6.0 7 0 0 91.6
16 Terrance Nash Cretin-Derham Hall 7 75 441 5.9 7 0 0 63.0
27 Matt Crowell Stillwater 7 96 298 3.1 2 0 0 42.6
1 Jalen Morrison Woodbury 7 60 239 4.0 3 0 0 34.1
24 Tate Schilling Two Rivers 7 67 316 4.7 1 0 0 45.1

Page 1 of 10

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 293

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 245

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
6 Zach Bennett East Ridge 8 28 444 15.9 5 0 55 0
11 Nathaniel Wiese Hastings 8 36 546 15.2 4 0 68 0
9 Andy Voyen Mahtomedi 8 39 645 16.5 9 0 80 0
27 James Seivert Farmington 8 26 318 12.2 2 0 39 0
6 Trevor Schermann Lakeville North 8 28 479 17.1 6 0 59 0
12 RaJa Nelson Lakeville North 8 8 48 6.0 0 0 6 0
8 Denzel Fondungallah Cretin-Derham Hall 7 19 176 9.3 0 0 25 0
9 Fisher Jakupciak Stillwater 7 27 347 12.9 1 0 49 0
16 Ryan Berg Stillwater 7 12 82 6.8 1 0 11 0
36 Jacob Brake Hastings 7 14 252 18.0 2 0 36 0
14 Jake Shepley Burnsville 7 12 324 27.0 4 0 46 0
10 Tim Yetzer Eagan 7 21 304 14.5 2 0 43 0
9 Isaac Ferm Farmington 7 31 602 19.4 10 0 86 0
4 Brandon Keeley Lakeville North 7 18 261 14.5 1 0 37 0
10 Owen Blascziek Lakeville North 7 3 27 9.0 0 0 3 0
21 Wade Sullivan Lakeville North 7 8 64 8.0 0 0 9 0
11 Ben Huddock Lakeville South 7 12 117 9.8 0 0 16 0
8 Griffin Lanoue Rosemount 7 18 373 20.7 6 0 53 0
17 Frank Kimlinger Cretin-Derham Hall 6 11 177 16.1 0 0 29 0
2 Victor Yang Roseville 6 14 222 15.9 2 0 37 0
7 Jeremiah Coddon Woodbury 6 32 467 14.6 8 0 77 0
28 Ovie Embu Hastings 6 14 67 4.8 1 0 11 0
22 Cameron Gomez Two Rivers 6 15 218 14.5 0 0 36 0
21 Brendan Beaulieu Park of Cottage Grove 6 20 314 15.7 2 0 52 0
18 Jake Hoge Park of Cottage Grove 6 17 244 14.4 1 0 40 0
24 Lucas Liljedahl Park of Cottage Grove 6 15 307 20.5 6 0 51 0
12 Noah Johnson Park of Cottage Grove 6 21 283 13.5 3 0 47 0
15 Grant Glazier Park of Cottage Grove 6 22 562 25.5 9 0 93 0
7 Nicholas Goblisch St. Thomas Academy 6 12 140 11.7 2 0 23 0
18 Nathan Macho Apple Valley 6 14 291 20.8 3 0 48 0

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 245

Page 1 of 19

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 569

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
5 Ryan Larson Cretin-Derham Hall 8 33 0 33 3 1.0 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Cam Garrett Cretin-Derham Hall 8 59 0 59 8 5.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 John Thuente Cretin-Derham Hall 8 31 0 31 1 0.0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
24 Weston Thompson Cretin-Derham Hall 8 36 0 36 1 0.0 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 2
44 Zachary Panek Cretin-Derham Hall 8 56 1 57 10 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Abe Schwinn Cretin-Derham Hall 8 38 0 38 4 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Michael Remke East Ridge 8 36 6 42 3 2.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Garrett Ubel East Ridge 8 32 4 36 3 0.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Will Walker East Ridge 8 44 8 52 3 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Marco Cavallaro East Ridge 8 15 4 19 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 David Alston Woodbury 8 28 3 31 10 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ricardo Twinawe Woodbury 8 16 0 16 2 1.0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Kolade Amusan Woodbury 8 31 4 35 9 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Trey Rogers Hastings 8 92 2 94 0 0.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 T.J. Pottinger Hastings 8 79 2 81 0 0.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Josh Miser Hastings 8 71 1 72 0 0.0 5 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
21 Joshua Oberg South St. Paul 8 34 5 39 1 0.0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Lucas Laska South St. Paul 8 19 2 21 2 0.0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Mesfin Teklu South St. Paul 8 30 19 49 2 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Thomas Steveken St. Thomas Academy 8 33 28 61 4 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Liam McManus St. Thomas Academy 8 17 19 36 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Samuel Goaley St. Thomas Academy 8 15 24 39 4 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Jackson Martens Burnsville 8 33 12 45 3 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
45 Alex Garlington Burnsville 8 17 9 26 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Darby Sorensen Eagan 8 13 24 37 2 2.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Noah Hillesheim Eagan 8 45 52 97 7 4.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
42 Ben Czaja Eagan 8 22 18 40 3 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Owen Sackmaster Eagan 8 20 21 41 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Darby Grengs Farmington 8 47 42 89 3 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Tanner Sundt Farmington 8 15 23 38 5 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 19

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 569

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 59

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
3 Dylan Pohl Cretin-Derham Hall 8 21 28 93 4.4 0
2 Sakai Kelly Two Rivers 5 12 0 89 7.4 0
47 Simon Stark East Ridge 4 8 7 0 0.0 0
17 Ben Peterson Stillwater 4 4 6 55 13.8 0
11 Nico Bolden Woodbury 4 6 0 106 17.7 0
28 Steph Olson Jr. Burnsville 4 8 0 107 13.4 0
21 Wade Sullivan Lakeville North 4 3 0 46 15.3 0
20 Max Sandin Roseville 3 6 14 28 4.7 0
11 Nathaniel Wiese Hastings 3 5 20 64 12.8 0
6 John Myran St. Thomas Academy 3 6 0 44 7.3 0
3 Tyler Cardella Apple Valley 3 7 0 35 5.0 0
5 Alex Hunter Lakeville North 3 3 1 51 17.0 0
42 Sam Gantman Two Rivers 2 2 0 0 0.0 0
2 Jake Binley Simley 2 2 0 36 18.0 0
11 Alexander Rabelo South St. Paul 2 7 0 13 1.9 0
25 Zachary Oberg South St. Paul 2 3 16 37 12.3 0
14 Liam McManus St. Thomas Academy 2 3 0 3 1.0 0
27 Brendan McFadden St. Thomas Academy 2 2 0 0 0.0 0
31 Cole Peplinski Eagan 2 3 0 36 12.0 0
29 Alec Schimmel Rosemount 2 3 0 15 5.0 0
11 Eliel Ig-Izevbekhai East Ridge 1 2 44 0 0.0 0
13 Payton Johnson East Ridge 1 1 0 9 9.0 0
5 Ryan Nickel Mounds View 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
84 Jacob Osgood Mounds View 1 1 0 5 5.0 0
1 Zachary Andrade Roseville 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
23 Graham Laubscher Stillwater 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
23 Drew Pearson Woodbury 1 1 0 12 12.0 0
1 Matthew Muedeking White Bear Lake 1 1 0 9 9.0 0
82 Charlie Wachtler White Bear Lake 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
8 Nick Blackford Hastings 1 0 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 59

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 130

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
20 Kayden Gage Eagan 6 11 139 12.6 0
1 Marcus Haskins East Ridge 5 8 176 22.0 0
17 Ben Peterson Stillwater 5 5 71 14.2 0
23 Graham Laubscher Stillwater 5 10 198 19.8 0
11 Nico Bolden Woodbury 5 9 312 34.7 2
24 Jessiah Majest White Bear Lake 5 14 197 14.1 0
1 Jalen Frye Mahtomedi 5 10 166 16.6 0
8 Xavier Rosenbloom Eagan 5 12 183 15.2 0
5 Alex Hunter Lakeville North 5 6 163 27.2 0
21 Wade Sullivan Lakeville North 5 4 74 18.5 0
11 Nathaniel Wiese Hastings 4 8 187 23.4 0
28 Ovie Embu Hastings 4 6 126 21.0 0
22 Cameron Gomez Two Rivers 4 10 213 21.3 0
2 Ken Kamoga North St. Paul 4 8 95 11.9 0
6 Marnez Trotter Jr. Park of Cottage Grove 4 8 162 20.2 0
7 Nicholas Goblisch St. Thomas Academy 4 8 115 14.4 0
14 Liam McManus St. Thomas Academy 4 7 100 14.3 0
28 Steph Olson Jr. Burnsville 4 4 40 10.0 0
31 Cedric Sanford Lakeville South 4 8 68 8.5 0
29 Alec Schimmel Rosemount 4 4 54 13.5 0
1 James Williams Cretin-Derham Hall 3 5 75 15.0 0
3 Dylan Pohl Cretin-Derham Hall 3 4 79 19.8 0
47 Simon Stark East Ridge 3 3 52 17.3 0
30 Joel Smith Mounds View 3 7 103 14.7 0
14 Jordan Lijewski Roseville 3 8 123 15.4 0
13 Austin Murr Stillwater 3 3 46 15.3 0
10 Sam Broberg White Bear Lake 3 6 95 15.8 0
32 Nick Belmares Two Rivers 3 4 40 10.0 0
14 Joe Donovan North St. Paul 3 5 65 13.0 0
1 Desmond Walker Park of Cottage Grove 3 5 123 24.6 0

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 130

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 54

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
21 Alec Tennis Cretin-Derham Hall 8 32 983 30.7 1 2
48 Mason Schwerzler Stillwater 8 28 1156 41.3 0 11
12 Luke Bouchart Roseville 7 28 881 31.5 0 9
17 Thomas Dolan St. Thomas Academy 7 35 939 26.8 0 5
14 Jake Shepley Burnsville 7 36 1291 35.9 2 8
13 Brock Rinehart Woodbury 6 19 505 26.6 0 5
10 Brandon Alt Park of Cottage Grove 6 10 335 33.5 0 0
15 Nathan Brandecker South St. Paul 6 21 560 26.7 0 8
6 Trevor Schermann Lakeville North 6 14 444 31.7 1 2
7 Reed Smith Lakeville North 6 9 315 35.0 1 3
8 Caleb Sorenson Lakeville South 6 22 829 37.7 0 6
80 Grant Ryerse East Ridge 5 14 529 37.8 1 1
36 Jacob Brake Hastings 5 24 800 33.3 0 1
10 Joe Ihrke Two Rivers 5 18 532 29.6 0 3
10 Chase Sullivan Mahtomedi 4 9 424 47.1 1 2
5 Josh Steckler North St. Paul 4 9 305 33.9 0 0
21 Nick Willenbring Simley 4 18 390 21.7 0 4
12 Noah Sanders Apple Valley 4 18 466 25.9 0 5
28 Jaden Plonski Eagan 4 14 423 30.2 0 2
18 Kenny Watkins Rosemount 4 10 349 34.9 0 2
11 Mitch Jerde Forest Lake 3 9 329 36.6 0 2
5 Ryan Nickel Mounds View 3 12 407 33.9 0 2
13 DJ Fleming Woodbury 3 9 273 30.3 0 2
10 Sam Broberg White Bear Lake 3 7 220 31.4 0 0
4 Colin Kummer Hastings 3 13 408 31.4 0 1
47 A.J. Stringer Two Rivers 3 5 96 19.2 0 1
18 Riley Tuckner East Ridge 2 2 84 42.0 0 2
2 Jake Binley Simley 2 3 112 37.3 0 2
42 Alex Lindstrom Eastview 2 7 237 33.9 0 2
31 Riley Engelmann Rosemount 2 9 357 39.7 0 3

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 54

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
80 Grant Ryerse East Ridge 8 12 5 0.4 30 29 1.0 0 0 1 1 3 1 3 1 5 2
22 Dylan Smith Lakeville North 8 3 1 0.3 37 35 0.9 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
34 Tyler Cullen Stillwater 7 3 3 1.0 22 20 0.9 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
8 Benjamin Mills Park of Cottage Grove 7 2 2 1.0 43 39 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Samuel Rohrer South St. Paul 7 2 2 1.0 22 22 1.0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Kenny Watkins Rosemount 7 7 6 0.9 23 22 1.0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
17 Frank Kimlinger Cretin-Derham Hall 6 4 2 0.5 19 17 0.9 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Edson Alcantara Roseville 6 0 0 0.0 17 15 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Chase Sullivan Mahtomedi 5 2 2 1.0 19 23 1.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 John Copeland St. Thomas Academy 5 3 1 0.3 15 12 0.8 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Nate Willis Eagan 5 0 0 0.0 6 5 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Colin Kummer Hastings 4 0 0 0.0 13 10 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Ford Friedel Apple Valley 4 5 4 0.8 10 10 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Trevor Redmond Mounds View 3 0 0 0.0 9 9 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Brock Rinehart Woodbury 3 0 0 0.0 12 11 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Ywg Xeng Lor North St. Paul 3 1 0 0.0 3 4 1.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Josh Simon Woodbury 2 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Dylan Olson Woodbury 2 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sam Broberg White Bear Lake 2 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Logan Lindblom Simley 2 1 1 1.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Devon Kennedy St. Thomas Academy 2 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jake Boatman Burnsville 2 1 1 1.0 6 6 1.0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Mitch Jerde Forest Lake 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Matt Patri Roseville 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 DJ Fleming Woodbury 1 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Noah Anderson Woodbury 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fidel Paramo White Bear Lake 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Eric Cote Hill-Murray 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Josh Steckler North St. Paul 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Tristan Weaver Tartan 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35

Player Stats

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 76

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
10 Brandon Alt Park of Cottage Grove 8 117 181 64.6 2021 11.2 0 22 252.6 5 130.5
3 Kole Hinrichsen Farmington 7 104 174 59.8 1472 8.5 0 13 210.3 9 90.5
4 Marco Hernandez Tartan 8 95 186 51.1 1505 8.1 0 15 188.1 5 94.0
12 Noah Sanders Apple Valley 5 79 142 55.6 1068 7.5 0 13 213.6 4 98.6
14 Grayson Hosch Stillwater 7 76 140 54.3 746 5.3 0 7 106.6 7 65.4
18 Hunter Weis Eagan 7 74 165 44.8 798 4.8 0 4 114.0 9 45.0
7 Reed Smith Lakeville North 7 70 113 61.9 889 7.9 0 6 127.0 2 96.8
12 Luke Bouchart Roseville 7 61 157 38.9 750 4.8 0 4 107.1 9 39.0
7 Anthony Praml Mahtomedi 8 60 106 56.6 841 7.9 0 10 105.1 3 102.0
17 Thomas Dolan St. Thomas Academy 8 56 128 43.8 594 4.6 1 8 74.2 6 59.2
12 Jackson Crawford Cretin-Derham Hall 7 53 115 46.1 673 5.9 0 2 96.1 3 59.8
12 Tyler Mahlman Lakeville South 7 48 105 45.7 541 5.2 0 3 77.3 5 51.3
2 Jake West Woodbury 5 44 78 56.4 741 9.5 0 11 148.2 1 122.9
4 Colin Kummer Hastings 5 39 84 46.4 613 7.3 0 8 122.6 3 88.0
12 Ty Okada East Ridge 7 38 65 58.5 584 9.0 1 5 83.4 2 101.1
14 Jacob Brown Hastings 5 38 83 45.8 377 4.5 0 1 75.4 4 43.1
7 Tristin Dacus White Bear Lake 4 36 69 52.2 374 5.4 0 3 93.5 3 64.5
5 Ryan Nickel Mounds View 5 29 69 42.0 394 5.7 0 3 78.8 5 45.2
14 Mike Franchino Eastview 5 29 53 54.7 330 6.2 0 1 66.0 1 72.1
18 Ryan Christensen Woodbury 5 26 53 49.1 264 5.0 0 2 52.8 5 37.0
10 Joe Ihrke Two Rivers 8 25 67 37.3 426 6.4 0 1 53.2 5 33.6
10 Blake Tamminen Rosemount 4 23 40 57.5 452 11.3 0 5 113.0 0 136.7
14 Jack Still Hill-Murray 3 22 39 56.4 238 6.1 0 1 79.3 3 51.0
7 Andrew Hanson Burnsville 4 20 53 37.7 189 3.6 0 1 47.2 1 46.8
5 Daniel Lyons White Bear Lake 3 19 39 48.7 165 4.2 0 0 55.0 0 60.3
5 Josh Steckler North St. Paul 5 19 42 45.2 220 5.2 0 1 44.0 2 49.7
12 Trent Hauser Hill-Murray 3 17 57 29.8 170 3.0 0 1 56.7 3 23.5
8 Josh Halloran Simley 4 16 53 30.2 275 5.2 0 2 68.8 4 30.0
7 Cody Hogan Rosemount 6 15 33 45.5 262 7.9 0 5 43.7 2 87.4
11 Mitch Jerde Forest Lake 3 13 32 40.6 160 5.0 0 2 53.3 2 51.6

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 76

Page 1 of 10

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 284

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
28 Ovie Embu Hastings 8 179 896 5.0 9 2 0 112.0
2 Sakai Kelly Two Rivers 8 112 602 5.4 6 1 0 75.2
1 Jalen Frye Mahtomedi 8 161 1232 7.7 13 1 0 154.0
34 T.J. Tumbleson Mahtomedi 8 83 697 8.4 12 0 0 87.1
10 Brandon Alt Park of Cottage Grove 8 67 467 7.0 10 2 0 58.4
24 Lucas Liljedahl Park of Cottage Grove 8 105 732 7.0 8 0 0 91.5
7 Ryan Duffy South St. Paul 8 150 916 6.1 21 2 0 114.5
17 Thomas Dolan St. Thomas Academy 8 40 163 4.1 2 0 0 20.4
26 Cameron Cashin St. Thomas Academy 8 141 699 5.0 3 0 0 87.4
27 Brendan McFadden St. Thomas Academy 8 95 645 6.8 8 0 0 80.6
2 Marquez Thompson Cretin-Derham Hall 7 106 641 6.0 7 0 0 91.6
12 Ty Okada East Ridge 7 82 496 6.0 4 1 0 70.9
2 Victor Yang Roseville 7 69 347 5.0 4 0 0 49.6
7 Tamir Beeler Roseville 7 28 151 5.4 4 1 0 21.6
12 Luke Bouchart Roseville 7 67 180 2.7 1 1 0 25.7
34 Anthony Weber Roseville 7 28 216 7.7 0 0 0 30.9
14 Grayson Hosch Stillwater 7 42 67 1.6 3 0 0 9.6
10 Ricardo Twinawe Woodbury 7 60 565 9.4 6 0 0 80.7
24 Tate Schilling Two Rivers 7 67 316 4.7 1 0 0 45.1
32 Nick Belmares Two Rivers 7 35 146 4.2 3 0 0 20.9
7 Anthony Praml Mahtomedi 7 24 21 0.9 3 0 0 3.0
4 Chase Bentson South St. Paul 7 82 422 5.1 5 0 0 60.3
12 Angel Rodriguez South St. Paul 7 87 398 4.6 1 1 0 56.9
5 Jackson Martens Burnsville 7 120 791 6.6 8 0 0 113.0
32 Tate Sundberg Eagan 7 69 144 2.1 0 0 0 20.6
3 Kole Hinrichsen Farmington 7 102 201 2.0 6 1 0 28.7
1 Xander Hall Farmington 7 94 522 5.6 6 0 0 74.6
7 Reed Smith Lakeville North 7 27 -53 -2.0 0 0 0 -7.6
21 Wade Sullivan Lakeville North 7 189 1166 6.2 25 0 0 166.6
31 Reid Saarela Lakeville North 7 23 120 5.2 1 0 0 17.1

Page 1 of 10

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 284

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 242

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
11 Nathaniel Wiese Hastings 8 36 546 15.2 4 0 68 0
9 Andy Voyen Mahtomedi 8 39 645 16.5 9 0 80 0
8 Denzel Fondungallah Cretin-Derham Hall 7 19 176 9.3 0 0 25 0
6 Zach Bennett East Ridge 7 23 390 17.0 5 0 55 0
9 Fisher Jakupciak Stillwater 7 27 347 12.9 1 0 49 0
36 Jacob Brake Hastings 7 14 252 18.0 2 0 36 0
27 James Seivert Farmington 7 22 275 12.5 2 0 39 0
6 Trevor Schermann Lakeville North 7 24 394 16.4 4 0 56 0
12 RaJa Nelson Lakeville North 7 8 48 6.0 0 0 6 0
11 Ben Huddock Lakeville South 7 12 117 9.8 0 0 16 0
16 Ryan Berg Stillwater 6 10 52 5.2 0 0 8 0
28 Ovie Embu Hastings 6 14 67 4.8 1 0 11 0
22 Cameron Gomez Two Rivers 6 15 218 14.5 0 0 36 0
21 Brendan Beaulieu Park of Cottage Grove 6 20 314 15.7 2 0 52 0
18 Jake Hoge Park of Cottage Grove 6 17 244 14.4 1 0 40 0
24 Lucas Liljedahl Park of Cottage Grove 6 15 307 20.5 6 0 51 0
12 Noah Johnson Park of Cottage Grove 6 21 283 13.5 3 0 47 0
15 Grant Glazier Park of Cottage Grove 6 22 562 25.5 9 0 93 0
7 Nicholas Goblisch St. Thomas Academy 6 12 140 11.7 2 0 23 0
14 Jake Shepley Burnsville 6 11 314 28.5 4 0 52 0
10 Tim Yetzer Eagan 6 20 285 14.2 2 0 47 0
9 Isaac Ferm Farmington 6 29 553 19.1 8 0 92 0
84 Caden Freetly Farmington 6 15 139 9.3 0 0 23 0
4 Brandon Keeley Lakeville North 6 17 235 13.8 1 0 39 0
10 Owen Blascziek Lakeville North 6 3 27 9.0 0 0 4 0
21 Wade Sullivan Lakeville North 6 8 64 8.0 0 0 10 0
88 Jaden Lindner Lakeville South 6 17 227 13.4 1 0 37 0
8 Griffin Lanoue Rosemount 6 15 325 21.7 6 0 54 0
17 Frank Kimlinger Cretin-Derham Hall 5 10 177 17.7 0 0 35 0
2 Victor Yang Roseville 5 12 196 16.3 1 0 39 0

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 242

Page 1 of 19

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 545

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
7 Trey Rogers Hastings 8 92 2 94 0 0.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 T.J. Pottinger Hastings 8 79 2 81 0 0.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Josh Miser Hastings 8 71 1 72 0 0.0 5 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
21 Joshua Oberg South St. Paul 8 34 5 39 1 0.0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Lucas Laska South St. Paul 8 19 2 21 2 0.0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Mesfin Teklu South St. Paul 8 30 19 49 2 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Thomas Steveken St. Thomas Academy 8 33 28 61 4 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Liam McManus St. Thomas Academy 8 17 19 36 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Samuel Goaley St. Thomas Academy 8 15 24 39 4 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ryan Larson Cretin-Derham Hall 7 28 0 28 0 0.0 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Cam Garrett Cretin-Derham Hall 7 54 0 54 7 4.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 John Thuente Cretin-Derham Hall 7 26 0 26 1 0.0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
24 Weston Thompson Cretin-Derham Hall 7 33 0 33 1 0.0 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Zachary Panek Cretin-Derham Hall 7 52 1 53 9 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Abe Schwinn Cretin-Derham Hall 7 35 0 35 3 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Michael Remke East Ridge 7 33 5 38 3 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Garrett Ubel East Ridge 7 27 3 30 3 0.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Will Walker East Ridge 7 35 6 41 3 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Jaret Olderbak East Ridge 7 20 8 28 2 2.0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
91 Marco Cavallaro East Ridge 7 12 3 15 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 David Alston Woodbury 7 22 3 25 8 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ricardo Twinawe Woodbury 7 14 0 14 2 1.0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Kolade Amusan Woodbury 7 24 3 27 8 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Evan Reyes Mahtomedi 7 23 5 28 0 0.0 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Justin Maroney Mahtomedi 7 10 9 19 0 0.0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Graham Devore Mahtomedi 7 23 17 40 9 4.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
88 Jake Heyer Mahtomedi 7 7 10 17 2 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Trevor Oberg South St. Paul 7 18 8 26 1 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Ben Smith South St. Paul 7 23 13 36 7 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Levi Gustafson South St. Paul 7 13 15 28 1 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 19

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 545

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 58

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
3 Dylan Pohl Cretin-Derham Hall 7 19 28 87 4.6 0
2 Sakai Kelly Two Rivers 5 12 0 89 7.4 0
47 Simon Stark East Ridge 4 8 7 0 0.0 0
17 Ben Peterson Stillwater 4 4 6 55 13.8 0
11 Nico Bolden Woodbury 4 6 0 106 17.7 0
21 Wade Sullivan Lakeville North 4 3 0 46 15.3 0
20 Max Sandin Roseville 3 6 14 28 4.7 0
11 Nathaniel Wiese Hastings 3 5 20 64 12.8 0
6 John Myran St. Thomas Academy 3 6 0 44 7.3 0
28 Steph Olson Jr. Burnsville 3 5 0 50 10.0 0
42 Sam Gantman Two Rivers 2 2 0 0 0.0 0
2 Jake Binley Simley 2 2 0 36 18.0 0
11 Alexander Rabelo South St. Paul 2 7 0 13 1.9 0
25 Zachary Oberg South St. Paul 2 3 16 37 12.3 0
14 Liam McManus St. Thomas Academy 2 3 0 3 1.0 0
27 Brendan McFadden St. Thomas Academy 2 2 0 0 0.0 0
3 Tyler Cardella Apple Valley 2 2 0 4 2.0 0
31 Cole Peplinski Eagan 2 3 0 36 12.0 0
5 Alex Hunter Lakeville North 2 3 0 51 17.0 0
29 Alec Schimmel Rosemount 2 3 0 15 5.0 0
11 Eliel Ig-Izevbekhai East Ridge 1 2 44 0 0.0 0
13 Payton Johnson East Ridge 1 1 0 9 9.0 0
5 Ryan Nickel Mounds View 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
84 Jacob Osgood Mounds View 1 1 0 5 5.0 0
1 Zachary Andrade Roseville 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
23 Graham Laubscher Stillwater 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
23 Drew Pearson Woodbury 1 1 0 12 12.0 0
1 Matthew Muedeking White Bear Lake 1 1 0 9 9.0 0
82 Charlie Wachtler White Bear Lake 1 1 0 0 0.0 0
8 Nick Blackford Hastings 1 0 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 58

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 126

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
20 Kayden Gage Eagan 6 11 139 12.6 0
1 Marcus Haskins East Ridge 5 8 176 22.0 0
17 Ben Peterson Stillwater 5 5 71 14.2 0
23 Graham Laubscher Stillwater 5 10 198 19.8 0
1 Jalen Frye Mahtomedi 5 10 166 16.6 0
8 Xavier Rosenbloom Eagan 5 12 183 15.2 0
5 Alex Hunter Lakeville North 5 6 163 27.2 0
21 Wade Sullivan Lakeville North 5 4 74 18.5 0
11 Nico Bolden Woodbury 4 7 262 37.4 2
24 Jessiah Majest White Bear Lake 4 13 183 14.1 0
11 Nathaniel Wiese Hastings 4 8 187 23.4 0
28 Ovie Embu Hastings 4 6 126 21.0 0
22 Cameron Gomez Two Rivers 4 10 213 21.3 0
2 Ken Kamoga North St. Paul 4 8 95 11.9 0
6 Marnez Trotter Jr. Park of Cottage Grove 4 8 162 20.2 0
7 Nicholas Goblisch St. Thomas Academy 4 8 115 14.4 0
14 Liam McManus St. Thomas Academy 4 7 100 14.3 0
28 Steph Olson Jr. Burnsville 4 4 40 10.0 0
29 Alec Schimmel Rosemount 4 4 54 13.5 0
1 James Williams Cretin-Derham Hall 3 5 75 15.0 0
47 Simon Stark East Ridge 3 3 52 17.3 0
30 Joel Smith Mounds View 3 7 103 14.7 0
14 Jordan Lijewski Roseville 3 8 123 15.4 0
13 Austin Murr Stillwater 3 3 46 15.3 0
10 Sam Broberg White Bear Lake 3 6 95 15.8 0
32 Nick Belmares Two Rivers 3 4 40 10.0 0
14 Joe Donovan North St. Paul 3 5 65 13.0 0
1 Desmond Walker Park of Cottage Grove 3 5 123 24.6 0
20 Nathan Gallegos South St. Paul 3 4 30 7.5 0
8 DeShawn Wallace Burnsville 3 4 43 10.8 0

Page 1 of 5

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 126

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 51

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
21 Alec Tennis Cretin-Derham Hall 7 26 819 31.5 0 2
48 Mason Schwerzler Stillwater 7 25 1001 40.0 0 10
17 Thomas Dolan St. Thomas Academy 7 35 939 26.8 0 5
12 Luke Bouchart Roseville 6 23 881 38.3 0 8
13 Brock Rinehart Woodbury 6 19 505 26.6 0 5
10 Brandon Alt Park of Cottage Grove 6 10 335 33.5 0 0
15 Nathan Brandecker South St. Paul 6 21 560 26.7 0 8
14 Jake Shepley Burnsville 6 32 1128 35.2 2 7
36 Jacob Brake Hastings 5 24 800 33.3 0 1
10 Joe Ihrke Two Rivers 5 18 532 29.6 0 3
6 Trevor Schermann Lakeville North 5 11 349 31.7 0 1
7 Reed Smith Lakeville North 5 8 271 33.9 0 3
8 Caleb Sorenson Lakeville South 5 17 648 38.1 0 4
80 Grant Ryerse East Ridge 4 11 432 39.3 1 1
10 Chase Sullivan Mahtomedi 4 9 424 47.1 1 2
5 Josh Steckler North St. Paul 4 9 305 33.9 0 0
21 Nick Willenbring Simley 4 18 390 21.7 0 4
18 Kenny Watkins Rosemount 4 10 349 34.9 0 2
11 Mitch Jerde Forest Lake 3 9 329 36.6 0 2
5 Ryan Nickel Mounds View 3 12 407 33.9 0 2
10 Sam Broberg White Bear Lake 3 7 220 31.4 0 0
4 Colin Kummer Hastings 3 13 408 31.4 0 1
47 A.J. Stringer Two Rivers 3 5 96 19.2 0 1
12 Noah Sanders Apple Valley 3 13 307 23.6 0 4
28 Jaden Plonski Eagan 3 13 395 30.4 0 2
18 Riley Tuckner East Ridge 2 2 84 42.0 0 2
13 DJ Fleming Woodbury 2 4 124 31.0 0 2
2 Jake Binley Simley 2 3 112 37.3 0 2
42 Alex Lindstrom Eastview 2 7 237 33.9 0 2
31 Riley Engelmann Rosemount 2 9 357 39.7 0 3

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 51

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 36

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
80 Grant Ryerse East Ridge 7 9 4 0.4 28 27 1.0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3 1 4 2
8 Benjamin Mills Park of Cottage Grove 7 2 2 1.0 43 39 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Samuel Rohrer South St. Paul 7 2 2 1.0 22 22 1.0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Dylan Smith Lakeville North 7 2 0 0.0 34 32 0.9 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Edson Alcantara Roseville 6 0 0 0.0 17 15 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Tyler Cullen Stillwater 6 3 3 1.0 17 16 0.9 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
18 Kenny Watkins Rosemount 6 6 5 0.8 19 18 0.9 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
17 Frank Kimlinger Cretin-Derham Hall 5 3 2 0.7 19 17 0.9 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Chase Sullivan Mahtomedi 5 2 2 1.0 19 23 1.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 John Copeland St. Thomas Academy 5 3 1 0.3 15 12 0.8 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Colin Kummer Hastings 4 0 0 0.0 13 10 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Nate Willis Eagan 4 0 0 0.0 5 4 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Trevor Redmond Mounds View 3 0 0 0.0 9 9 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Brock Rinehart Woodbury 3 0 0 0.0 12 11 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Ywg Xeng Lor North St. Paul 3 1 0 0.0 3 4 1.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Ford Friedel Apple Valley 3 4 4 1.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Josh Simon Woodbury 2 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Dylan Olson Woodbury 2 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sam Broberg White Bear Lake 2 0 0 0.0 5 5 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Logan Lindblom Simley 2 1 1 1.0 2 1 0.5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Devon Kennedy St. Thomas Academy 2 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jake Boatman Burnsville 2 1 1 1.0 6 6 1.0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Mitch Jerde Forest Lake 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Matt Patri Roseville 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 DJ Fleming Woodbury 1 0 0 0.0 4 4 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Noah Anderson Woodbury 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fidel Paramo White Bear Lake 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Eric Cote Hill-Murray 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Josh Steckler North St. Paul 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 36