Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate  Sck  SckY
5 Brian Goodwin Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 2 26 45 57.8 303 6.7 1 151.5 0 85.7 0 0
10 Brady Boike MACCRAY 2 26 57 45.6 296 5.2 7 148.0 0 101.3 0 0
4 Cameron Hunt Kimball Area 1 22 33 66.7 370 11.2 5 370.0 1 131.3 0 0
11 Luc Zellmer Blooming Prairie 2 19 44 43.2 270 6.1 2 135.0 2 59.8 0 0
11 Austin Buysse Minneota 2 19 31 61.3 302 9.7 3 151.0 0 126.0 0 0
11 Joey Lee Dawson-Boyd 3 19 38 50.0 458 12.1 6 152.7 3 100.7 0 0
10 Jordan Anderson Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 3 19 44 43.2 370 8.4 4 123.3 0 103.4 0 0
19 Carter Kirk Mountain Lake-Butterfield-Odin 1 16 28 57.1 193 6.9 0 193.0 3 38.8 0 0
12 Dylan Bunting Red Rock Central 1 14 25 56.0 260 10.4 2 260.0 2 85.4 0 0
5 Alex Heigl Lester Prairie 2 14 33 42.4 95 2.9 1 47.5 2 34.8 0 0
2 Stephen Huber Canby 1 13 0 0.0 140 0.0 0 140.0 0 0.0 0 0
9 Isaiah Toquam Blooming Prairie 1 10 18 55.6 158 8.8 1 158.0 0 103.5 0 0
10 Jade Hasslen Ortonville 1 10 26 38.5 126 4.8 1 126.0 2 35.1 0 0
5 Philip Madsen Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 1 9 19 47.4 95 5.0 1 95.0 1 58.0 0 0
16 Mitchell Sieve Adrian 1 8 11 72.7 138 12.5 2 138.0 1 116.5 0 0
10 Seth Kellen Browerville/Eagle Valley 1 8 16 50.0 131 8.2 1 131.0 2 59.1 0 0
10 Matt Doss Pillager 1 8 14 57.1 90 6.4 0 90.0 0 76.5 0 0
12 Michael Sisk Canby 1 7 0 0.0 106 0.0 0 106.0 0 0.0 0 0
10 Jacob Pavek Mahnomen 2 7 18 38.9 102 5.7 2 51.0 1 72.0 0 0
11 Kade Cronin Medford 1 7 19 36.8 125 6.6 1 125.0 1 55.8 0 0
26 Mitch Rohlik Wabasso 2 5 12 41.7 116 9.7 0 58.0 3 37.5 0 0
7 Mason Swegarden Lake Park-Audubon 1 4 8 50.0 87 10.9 1 87.0 0 128.6 0 0
10 Kyle Baker Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 1 3 8 37.5 119 14.9 1 119.0 2 85.4 0 0
32 Justin Lee Dawson-Boyd 1 1 1 100.0 15 15.0 1 15.0 0 158.3 0 0
9 Kyle Hanson Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 1 1 100.0 3 3.0 0 3.0 0 79.2 0 0
20 Aaron O’Connell Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 1 7 14.3 -2 -0.3 0 -2.0 1 0.0 0 0
88 Evan Torgeson Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 1 1 100.0 23 23.0 0 23.0 0 118.8 0 0
10 Austin Ludowese Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 1 1 6 16.7 4 0.7 0 4.0 0 39.6 0 0
14 Brandon Helget Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 1 1 4 25.0 3 0.8 0 3.0 0 39.6 0 0
8 Jacob Menage Springfield 1 1 6 16.7 10 1.7 0 10.0 0 39.6 0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 111

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
34 Adam Josephson Minneota 2 49 409 8.3 6 0 0 204.5
32 Justin Lee Dawson-Boyd 3 50 301 6.0 4 0 0 100.3
22 Blake Altermatt Wabasso 2 65 297 4.6 3 0 0 148.5
25 Jonny Kraling Blooming Prairie 3 67 291 4.3 4 0 0 97.0
2 Esten Weber Dawson-Boyd 3 39 287 7.4 5 0 0 95.7
43 Chase Zeller Lake Park-Audubon 1 22 272 12.4 2 0 0 272.0
42 Austin Kollman Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 2 40 266 6.6 2 0 0 133.0
10 Jordan Anderson Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 3 47 266 5.7 1 0 0 88.7
10 Jacob Pavek Mahnomen 2 36 235 6.5 2 1 0 117.5
24 Avery Fairbanks Mahnomen 2 37 222 6.0 3 0 0 111.0
5 Alex Heigl Lester Prairie 2 31 190 6.1 2 0 0 95.0
7 Scott Salfer Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 3 45 189 4.2 5 0 0 63.0
23 Sam Scoblic Lester Prairie 2 30 164 5.5 2 0 0 82.0
45 Matt Schindler Red Lake County 1 22 163 7.4 1 0 0 163.0
46 Wyatt Kraus Canby 1 28 143 5.1 4 0 0 143.0
2 Travis King Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 1 19 142 7.5 1 0 0 142.0
9 Jake Tiede Adrian 2 24 140 5.8 0 0 0 70.0
5 Brent Jaenisch MACCRAY 2 24 138 5.8 0 0 0 69.0
20 Jacob Bottelberghe Minneota 2 19 134 7.1 3 0 0 67.0
10 Brady Boike MACCRAY 2 23 125 5.4 0 0 0 62.5
33 Riley Burgstahler Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 1 25 110 4.4 0 0 0 110.0
11 Luc Zellmer Blooming Prairie 1 13 104 8.0 2 0 0 104.0
2 Jordan Dingmann Adrian 1 6 100 16.7 0 0 0 100.0
10 Austin Ludowese Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 1 11 90 8.2 0 0 0 90.0
8 Gabe Kartes Blooming Prairie 2 9 89 9.9 3 0 0 44.5
10 Kyle Kilgore Adrian 1 3 89 29.7 0 0 0 89.0
16 Mitchell Sieve Adrian 1 5 88 17.6 0 0 0 88.0
20 Garth Ochsendorf Dawson-Boyd 2 13 88 6.8 1 0 0 44.0
4 Michael Anyasike Dawson-Boyd 2 6 87 14.5 0 0 0 43.5
12 Jordan Meine Springfield 1 20 87 4.4 1 0 0 87.0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 111

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 75

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG
30 Preston Peglow Kimball Area 1 11 237 21.5 5 0 237
8 Gabe Kartes Blooming Prairie 2 11 128 11.6 1 0 64
22 James Kuefler Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 2 10 106 10.6 0 0 53
9 Patrick Rooney Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 2 9 55 6.1 0 0 27
7 Corey Abbas MACCRAY 2 9 96 10.7 2 0 48
80 Cole Brusven Canby 1 8 95 11.9 0 0 95
23 Michael Thomas Blooming Prairie 3 7 152 21.7 1 0 50
85 Joe Meyer Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 2 7 115 16.4 1 0 57
5 Zach Stelter Dawson-Boyd 3 7 159 22.7 3 0 53
80 Taylor Thissen MACCRAY 2 7 93 13.3 2 0 46
11 Riley Aeikens MACCRAY 2 7 81 11.6 1 0 40
6 Austin Ruehle Kimball Area 1 6 61 10.2 0 0 61
34 Luke Hueman Blooming Prairie 2 6 72 12.0 1 0 36
7 Isaac Josephson Minneota 2 6 93 15.5 0 0 46
10 Kyle Kilgore Adrian 1 6 119 19.8 2 0 119
30 Blake Spinks Mountain Lake-Butterfield-Odin 1 6 108 18.0 0 0 108
3 Jeff Decock Red Rock Central 1 6 138 23.0 2 0 138
20 Jacob Bottelberghe Minneota 2 5 65 13.0 0 0 32
34 Adam Josephson Minneota 2 5 102 20.4 1 0 51
1 Adam Sellner Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 2 5 98 19.6 1 0 49
1 Nathaniel Huot Dawson-Boyd 2 4 164 41.0 3 0 82
3 Sean Mathiowetz Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 3 4 108 27.0 2 0 36
7 Garrett Shultz Lester Prairie 2 4 83 20.8 0 0 41
23 Sam Scoblic Lester Prairie 2 4 38 9.5 0 0 19
3 Tyler Tensen Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 1 3 103 34.3 1 0 103
24 Lee Bot Minneota 1 3 52 17.3 1 0 52
2 Esten Weber Dawson-Boyd 1 3 48 16.0 0 0 48
82 Chris Kaddaz Canby 1 3 41 13.7 0 0 41
2 Kiel Larsen Medford 1 3 28 9.3 0 0 28
25 Ben Dreher Browerville/Eagle Valley 1 3 90 30.0 1 0 90

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 75

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 114

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK
56 Kyle Krzmarzick Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 3 40 0 40 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
2 Esten Weber Dawson-Boyd 3 20 13 33 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Justin Lee Dawson-Boyd 3 17 6 23 4.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Zach Gritmacker Dawson-Boyd 3 9 9 18 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Alex Lessman Minneota 2 13 4 17 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Jake Diekmann Adrian 1 16 0 16 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Garth Ochsendorf Dawson-Boyd 3 12 4 16 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Jake Tiede Adrian 1 15 0 15 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Scott Salfer Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 3 15 0 15 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
71 Brandon Schmitt Dawson-Boyd 3 12 3 15 3.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Nathaniel Huot Dawson-Boyd 3 12 2 14 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
0 Mitchell Neid Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 3 14 0 14 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Adam Josephson Minneota 2 6 7 13 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Evan Robertson Dawson-Boyd 3 11 2 13 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
20 Aaron O’Connell Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 13 0 13 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Mitch Rohlik Wabasso 1 13 0 13 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Nathan lax Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 3 12 0 12 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Carter Krzmarzick Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 3 12 0 12 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Tate Citrowske Canby 1 12 0 12 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Tony Reker Adrian 1 11 0 11 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 David Noyes Minneota 2 6 4 10 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
46 Wyatt Kraus Canby 1 10 0 10 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Austin Hiemstra Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 10 0 10 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Cody Welch Wabasso 1 9 0 9 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Joe Meyer Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 3 8 0 8 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Josh Kopacek Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 3 8 0 8 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Cole Morris Canby 1 8 0 8 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kyle Hanson Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 1 8 0 8 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zach Stelter Dawson-Boyd 2 5 2 7 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
2 Brady Hansen Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 3 7 0 7 0.0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 114

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
1 Nathaniel Huot Dawson-Boyd 1 3 0 55 18.3 0
5 Zach Stelter Dawson-Boyd 1 1 0 52 52.0 0
21 Trenton Wollenburg Browerville/Eagle Valley 1 1 0 16 16.0 0

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
2 Esten Weber Dawson-Boyd 2 2 171 85.5 1
35 Marcel Franek Browerville/Eagle Valley 1 2 0 0.0 0
23 Michael Thomas Blooming Prairie 1 1 84 84.0 1
4 Michael Anyasike Dawson-Boyd 1 1 0 0.0 0
32 Justin Lee Dawson-Boyd 1 1 13 13.0 0
11 Jason Schoenborn Mahnomen 1 1 29 29.0 0
22 Tristan Bjerke Mahnomen 1 1 9 9.0 0
21 Trenton Wollenburg Browerville/Eagle Valley 1 1 8 8.0 0

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20  Blcks
11 Joey Lee Dawson-Boyd 2 5 99 19.8 0 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
47 Ola Smedshammer Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 1 1 1 1.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
91 Easton Popma Dawson-Boyd 2 0 0 0.0 10 5 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Seth Kellen Browerville/Eagle Valley 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Adam Sellner Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sean Mathiowetz Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 1 0 0 0.0 2 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Player Stats