Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
MN Football Hub
Search
Search
Search
Search
MN Football Hub
Regular Season
2011
2011
x
Regular Season
Section Playoffs
State Tournament
MSHSL Districts
Little Sioux
Adrian/Ellsworth
Big 9
Big North
Central Lakes
Central Minnesota
Metro East
Gopher Valley A
Gopher Valley AA
Granite Ridge
Great Northern
Great Polar - Blue
Great Polar - Red
Great Polar - White
Heart O'Lakes - Classic
Heart O'Lakes - North
Hiawatha Valley - Blue
Hiawatha Valley - Gold
Independent
Lake
Little Sioux
Minneapolis City
Minnesota River
Mississippi 8
Metro West
North Suburban
North Tri-County
North Star East
North Star West
Northwest Suburban
Out of State
Pheasant North
Pheasant South
Prairie North
Prairie South
Sea Range
Big South East
South Suburban
Southeast
Southern Confederacy
Southern Minnesota
Southwest
St. Paul City
Suburban East
Three Rivers North
Three Rivers South
Top of the State
Tri-Metro
Tri-Metro West
West Central North
West Central South
Wright County
Adrian/Ellsworth
Canby
Dawson-Boyd
Fulda
Lakeview
MACCRAY
Minneota
Murray County Central
Ortonville
Renville County West
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Adrian/Ellsworth
Home
Roster
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
September
Thu
1
Win
Fri
9
Win
Fri
16
Win
Fri
23
Win
Fri
30
Win
October
Fri
7
Win
Thu
13
Loss
Wed
19
Win
Region
All
metro
Outstate
Section
All
Section 1-9P
Section 1A
Section 1AA
Section 1AAA
Section 1AAAA
Section 1AAAAA
Section 2-9P
Section 2A
Section 2AA
Section 2AAA
Section 2AAAA
Section 2AAAAA
Section 3-9P
Section 3A
Section 3AA
Section 3AAA
Section 3AAAA
Section 3AAAAA
Section 3AAAAAA
Section 4-9P
Section 4A
Section 4AA
Section 4AAA
Section 4AAAA
Section 4AAAAA
Section 4AAAAAA
Section 5-9P
Section 5A
Section 5AA
Section 5AAA
Section 5AAAA
Section 5AAAAA
Section 5AAAAAA
Section 6-9P
Section 6A
Section 6AA
Section 6AAA
Section 6AAAA
Section 6AAAAA
Section 6AAAAAA
Section 7-9P
Section 7A
Section 7AA
Section 7AAA
Section 7AAAA
Section 7AAAAA
Section 8-9P
Section 8A
Section 8AA
Section 8AAA
Section 8AAAA
Section 8AAAAA
Class
All
9-Player
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Class 5A
Class 6A
Complete
Box Scores
Date
Result
Opponent
Location
Status
Thu Sep 1
W
27-13
@
Murray County Central
Slayton
Fri Sep 9
W
41-13
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Adrian
Fri Sep 16
W
20-6
@
Fulda
Fulda
Fri Sep 23
W
32-26
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Adrian
Fri Sep 30
W
28-20
MACCRAY
Adrian
Fri Oct 7
W
46-0
@
Lakeview
Lakeview High School
Thu Oct 13
L
0-27
@
Minneota
Minneota
Wed Oct 19
W
36-13
Canby
Adrian
Printable Version
Team Finder
Content Search