Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, October 23, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 14 
 42 
Spectrum
FINAL
 35 
 7 
Minneapolis Roosevelt
FINAL
 14 
 35 
Springfield (Sticker Field)
FINAL
 32 
 38 
New Ulm (Johnson Park)
FINAL
 6 
 47 
Argyle
FINAL
 6 
 20 
Cook
FINAL
 42 
 6 
Duluth East High School
FINAL
 20 
 56 
floodwood
FINAL
 14 
 29 
Carlton
FINAL
 20 
 63 
Cromwell
FINAL
 15 
 58 
Walker
FINAL
 6 
 35 
Pelican Rapids
FINAL
 0 
 44 
Oklee
FINAL
 25 
 0 
Virginia High School
FINAL
 21 
 0 
International Falls High School
FINAL
 14 
 19 
Pequot Lakes High School
FINAL
 7 
 44 
Glyndon
FINAL
 6 
 26 
Pillager
FINAL
 8 
 11 
Morris
FINAL
 12 
 55 
Osakis
FINAL
 20 
 47 
Osakis
FINAL
 26 
 18 
Barnum
FINAL
 6 
 34 
Aitkin
FINAL
 8 
 56 
Royalton
FINAL
 12 
 48 
Hawley
FINAL
 21 
 48 
Warroad
FINAL
 12 
 23 
Roseau
FINAL
 22 
 74 
Barnesville
FINAL
 6 
 56 
Verndale
FINAL
 12 
 43 
Hancock
FINAL
 22 
 38 
Wheaton
FINAL
 12 
 42 
Underwood
FINAL
 32 
 58 
Rochester Mayo High School
FINAL
 7 
 10 
Northfield High School
FINAL
 21 
 42 
Chaska High School
FINAL
 7 
 57 
Mankato West High School
FINAL
 21 
 28 
Apple Valley High School
FINAL
 0 
 28 
Park High School
FINAL
 25 
 47 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 7 
 37 
St. Cloud State
FINAL
 48 
 20 
Coon Rapids High School
FINAL
 6 
 41 
Moorhead High School
FINAL
 24 
 52 
Albert Lea Jim Gustafson Field
FINAL
 6 
 49 
Columbia Heights High School
FINAL
 14 
 7 
Fergus Falls
FINAL
 21 
 51 
St. Cloud Apollo High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Spring Grove HS
FINAL
 62 
 30 
Cleveland HS
FINAL
 6 
 26 
Grand Meadow HS
FINAL
 40 
 50 
Houston
FINAL
 33 
 22 
Sleepy Eye
FINAL
 6 
 36 
Lamberton
FINAL
 6 
 60 
Tyler
FINAL
 48 
 24 
Minneapolis Washburn High School
FINAL
 17 
 23 
St. Paul Central High School
FINAL
 38 
 40 
Nicollet
FINAL
 32 
 22 
Westbrook
FINAL
 8 
 54 
Hills
FINAL
 21 
 49 
St. Louis Park High School
FINAL
 22 
 42 
Irondale High School
FINAL
 8 
 46 
Hill-Murray School
FINAL
 0 
 49 
Simley High School
FINAL
 8 
 48 
Becker High School
FINAL
 22 
 34 
Big Lake High School
FINAL
 20 
 53 
Blooming Prairie
FINAL
 12 
 25 
Adams
FINAL
 13 
 54 
Rushford
FINAL
 0 
 36 
Goodhue
FINAL
 34 
 0 
Fulda
FINAL
 44 
 68 
Randolph
FINAL
 0 
 28 
Slayton
FINAL
 7 
 63 
Olivia
FINAL
 15 
 49 
Ortonville
FINAL
 7 
 48 
Dawson
FINAL
 15 
 55 
Minneota
FINAL
 0 
 50 
Fertile
FINAL
 14 
 46 
Polk County West
FINAL
 8 
 43 
Waseca High School
FINAL
 7 
 48 
SMSU - Mattke Field
FINAL
 8 
 45 
RRSS
FINAL
 40 
 35 
Stewartville High School
FINAL
 16 
 26 
Byron High School
FINAL
 28 
 48 
Dover-Eyota High School
FINAL
 26 
 40 
St. Peter High School
FINAL
 20 
 54 
Tri-City United High School
FINAL
 8 
 42 
Jackson
FINAL
 67 
 8 
Minneapolis Edison High School
FINAL
 49 
 20 
Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
FINAL
 14 
 34 
Lewiston
FINAL
 56 
 44 
St Charles, MN, USA
FINAL
 6 
 44 
Chatfield
FINAL
 28 
 54 
Waterville
FINAL
 7 
 28 
St. Clair
FINAL
 19 
 14 
Mapleton
FINAL
 20 
 42 
New Richland
FINAL
 28 
 46 
Winthrop
FINAL
 6 
 32 
Tracy
FINAL
 27 
 72 
Pipestone
FINAL
 6 
 40 
Maple Lake
FINAL
 8 
 25 
Concordia Academy
FINAL
 12 
 48 
Hamline University
FINAL
 20 
 14 
Holdingford
FINAL
 16 
 63 
ACGC
FINAL
 13 
 33 
Minnewaska
FINAL
 8 
 39 
Duluth Denfeld High School
FINAL
 12 
 52 
North Branch High School
FINAL
 20 
 63 
KMS
FINAL
 27 
 20 
Upsala/Swansville
FINAL
 30 
 43 
Mayer Lutheran
FINAL
 18 
 37 
Lester Prairie
FINAL
 16 
 53 
Mora
FINAL
 18 
 27 
Melrose
FINAL
 7 
 48 
Albany
FINAL
 12 
 54 
New London
FINAL
 6 
 34 
Rockford High School
FINAL
 6 
 32 
Glencoe
FINAL
 21 
 34 
Holy Family Catholic School
FINAL
 0 
 38 
Rothsay High School
FINAL
 8 
 35 
Nevis High School
FINAL
 20 
 59 
Goodridge
FINAL
 14 
 48 
Hallock
FINAL
 0 
 36 
Kelliher
FINAL
 0 
 68 
Mountain Iron Buhl
FINAL
Ely
 28 
 30 
Littlefork High School
FINAL
 42 
 48 
Hinckley
FINAL
 17 
 23 
Orono High School
FINAL
 17 
 10 
AHA
FINAL
 0 
 46 
Providence Academy
FINAL
 7 
 33 
New Ulm (Johnson Park)
FINAL