Quantcast
skip navigation

Friday, September 7, 2012

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 28 
 42 
Braham High School, Braham
FINAL
 20 
 56 
North Woods High School
FINAL
 6 
 12 
Minneapolis North High School, Minneapolis
FINAL
 49 
 12 
St. Paul Academy Randolph Campus, St. Paul
FINAL
 20 
 17 
Minnehaha Academy South Campus, Minneapolis
FINAL
 14 
 24 
St. Paul Humboldt, St. Paul
FINAL
 14 
 32 
FINAL
 43 
 6 
Duluth East High School, Duluth
FINAL
 40 
 13 
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School, Madison
FINAL
 21 
 7 
Minneota High School, Minneota
FINAL
 28 
 0 
Mora High School, Mora
FINAL
 0 
 58 
Owatonna High School, Owatonna
FINAL
 0 
 43 
Rocori High School, Cold Spring
FINAL
 27 
 20 
Andover High School, Andover
FINAL
 30 
 8 
Bloomington Stadium, Bloomington
FINAL
 20 
 26 
Cloquet High School, Cloquet
FINAL
 46 
 7 
Foley High School, Foley
FINAL
 45 
 14 
Duluth Denfeld High School, Duluth
FINAL
 28 
 70 
Pillager High School, Pillager
FINAL
 20 
 56 
St. Croix Lutheran High School, West St. Paul
FINAL
 25 
 70 
Lakeville North High School, Lakeville
FINAL
 35 
 0 
Minnewaska Area High School, Glenwood
FINAL
 6 
 30 
Breck School, Minneapolis
FINAL
 21 
 28 
Rochester Regional Stadium, Rochester
FINAL
 37 
 0 
St. Charles High School, St. Charles
FINAL
 27 
 6 
Goodhue High School, Goodhue
FINAL
 18 
 7 
Chaska High School, Chaska
FINAL
 58 
 8 
Alden-Conger High School, Alden
FINAL
 14 
 49 
Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka
FINAL
 9 
 12 
Orono High School, Orono
FINAL
 0 
 18 
Braham High School, Braham
FINAL
 19 
 20 
Annandale High School, Annandale
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Burnsville High School, Burnsville
FINAL
 42 
 7 
Forest Lake High School, Forest Lake
FINAL
 7 
 24 
Wayzata High School, Wayzata
FINAL
 34 
 7 
Rosemount High School, Rosemount
FINAL
 12 
 15 
Totino-Grace High School, Fridley
FINAL
 37 
 13 
Centennial High School, Circle Pines
FINAL
 40 
 9 
Mankato East High School, Mankato
FINAL
 27 
 20 
Northfield High School, Northfield
FINAL
 34 
 35 
Chisago Lakes High School, Chisago Lakes
FINAL
 13 
 35 
Hutchinson High School, Hutchinson
FINAL
 0 
 20 
Greenway High School, Greenway
FINAL
 37 
 32 
Champlin Park High School, Champlin
FINAL
 46 
 34 
Klahr Football Field, Randolph
FINAL
 19 
 45 
Pine Island High School, Pine Island
FINAL
 19 
 41 
Triton High School, Triton
FINAL
 0 
 47 
Barnesville High School, Barnesville
FINAL
 14 
 36 
Stewartville High School, Stewartville
FINAL
 35 
 13 
Hayfield High School, Hayfield
FINAL
 49 
 14 
Prior Lake High School, Prior Lake
FINAL
 35 
 0 
Fillmore Central High School, Harmony
FINAL
 17 
 36 
Holy Family Catholic High School, Victoria
FINAL
 14 
 39 
SCSU Husky Field, St. Cloud
FINAL
 27 
 10 
Redwood Valley High School, Redwood Falls
FINAL
 0 
 50 
Glenville-Emmons High School, Glencoe
FINAL
 13 
 44 
Houston High School, Houston
FINAL
 8 
 35 
Nicollet High School, Nicollet
FINAL
 36 
 0 
Frazee High School, Frazee
FINAL
 35 
 21 
Richfield High School, Richfield
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Wescott Sports Complex, Austin
FINAL
 22 
 25 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary, Lake Crystal
FINAL
 40 
 14 
Mahoney Field, Fairmont
FINAL
 14 
 55 
Zimmerman High School, Zimmerman
FINAL
 13 
 20 
St. Clair High School, St. Clair
FINAL
 38 
 23 
Buffalo Community Middle School, Buffalo
FINAL
 26 
 24 
Paynesville High School, Paynesville
FINAL
 7 
 21 
Princeton High School, Princeton
FINAL
 27 
 48 
Academy of Holy Angels School, Richfield
FINAL
 14 
 35 
Osakis High School, Osakis
FINAL
 0 
 52 
Ada-Borup High School
FINAL
 7 
 27 
Hill Murray, Maplewood
FINAL
 26 
 29 
Le Sueur-Henderson High School, LeSueur
FINAL
 36 
 52 
Niggle Sports Complex, Rushford
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Maple Grove Senior High, Maple Grove
FINAL
 28 
 12 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School, Wadena
FINAL
 12 
 34 
Perham High School, Perham
FINAL
 22 
 7 
Aitkin High School, Aitkin
FINAL
 0 
 21 
Hermantown High School, Hermantown
FINAL
 7 
 41 
Blaine High School, Blaine
FINAL
 60 
 28 
North Branch High School, North Branch
FINAL
 21 
 49 
Rochester Mayo High School, Rochester
FINAL
 30 
 7 
Paul Giel Field, Winona
FINAL
 24 
 12 
St. Cloud Apollo High School, St. Cloud
FINAL
 49 
 26 
Wolfpack Stadium, Cottage Grove
FINAL
 6 
 19 
Pride Stadium, Brooklyn Park
FINAL
 33 
 6 
Big Lake High School, Big Lake
FINAL
 6 
 21 
Cambridge-Isanti High School, Cambridge
FINAL
 30 
 6 
Red Wing High School, Red Wing
FINAL
 14 
 43 
Mayer Lutheran High School, Mayer
FINAL
 6 
 30 
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's High School, Sleepy Eye
FINAL
 13 
 3 
Matson Field, Mendota Heights
FINAL
 35 
 14 
Dover-Eyota High School, Eyota
FINAL
 32 
 22 
Lanesboro High School Football Field, Lanesboro
FINAL
 16 
 0 
Benilde-St. Margaret's School, St. Louis Park
FINAL
 26 
 0 
Red Rock Central High School, Lamberton
FINAL
 14 
 28 
Providence Academy, Plymouth
FINAL
 0 
 36 
Irondale High School, Irondale
FINAL
 0 
 51 
Hawley High School, Hawley
FINAL
 15 
 20 
Simley High School, Inver Grove Heights
FINAL
 50 
 20 
West Football Field, Maynard
FINAL
 0 
 49 
Bruce Smith Field, Faribault
FINAL
 10 
 22 
Kingsland High School, Spring Valley
FINAL
 14 
 21 
New London-Spicer High School, New London
FINAL
 19 
 20 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School, Waterville
FINAL
 44 
 26 
Jordan High School, Jordan
FINAL
 19 
 28 
Stillwater High School, Stillwater
FINAL
 20 
 21 
Kennedy School, Fergus Falls
FINAL
 18 
 40 
Pipestone High School, Pipestone
FINAL
 33 
 26 
McNamara Stadium/Todd Field, Hastings
FINAL
 0 
 48 
Jackson County Central High School, Jackson
FINAL
 6 
 48 
Benson High School, Benson
FINAL
 42 
 14 
Bertha-Hewitt High School, Bertha
FINAL
 37 
 18 
Cedar Mountain High School, Cedar Mountain
FINAL
 22 
 28 
Fertile-Beltrami High School, Fertile
FINAL
 28 
 34 
Hills Beaver Creek High School, Hills
FINAL
 51 
 8 
Leroy-Ostrander High School Football Field, LeRoy
FINAL
 32 
 61 
Bulldog Field, Lester Prairie
FINAL
 20 
 19 
Good Counsel Campus, Mankato
FINAL
 28 
 21 
PEM 4-6 Building, Plainview
FINAL
 16 
 48 
Westbrook
FINAL
 7 
 14 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School, Zumbrota
FINAL
 34 
 28 
Kimball Area High School, Kimball
FINAL
 13 
 12 
Eden Valley-Watkins High School, Eden Valley
FINAL
 7 
 12 
Holdingford High School, Holdingford
FINAL
 6 
 27 
Maple Lake High School, Maple Lake
FINAL
 48 
 12 
LaCrosse Logan High School, LaCrosse, WI
FINAL
 37 
 34 
Martin County West High School, Trimont
FINAL
 0 
 50 
Onamia High School, Onamia
FINAL
 12 
 20 
West Central Area School, Barrett
FINAL
 8 
 42 
Jim Langer Field, Royalton
FINAL
 0 
 35 
John Davies Field, Crosby
FINAL
 0 
 21 
Detroit Lakes High School, Detroit Lakes
FINAL
 33 
 14 
Minneapolis Roosevelt High School, Minneapolis
FINAL
 6 
 33 
Minneapolis Washburn High School, Minneapolis
FINAL
 46 
 6 
Lakeview High School, Cottonwood
FINAL
 41 
 12 
Murray County Central High School, Slayton
FINAL
 6 
 46 
Griffin Stadium, St. Paul
FINAL
 37 
 21 
St. Paul Highland Park, St. Paul
FINAL
 34 
 0 
Bakken Field, St. Paul
FINAL
 41 
 21 
Noble Hall Field, Grand Rapids
FINAL
 28 
 32 
Chisholm Sports Complex, Chisholm
FINAL
 36 
 28 
More Football Stadium, Eveleth
FINAL
 26 
 32 
Virginia High School, Virginia
FINAL
 0 
 41 
St. Peter High School, St. Peter
FINAL
 8 
 14 
Columbia Heights High School, Columbia Heights
FINAL
Ely
 44 
 14 
John Thompson Field, Littlefork-Big Falls High School
FINAL
 29 
 6 
Mesabi East High School, Aurora
FINAL
 44 
 18 
Two Harbors High School, Two Harbors
FINAL
 18 
 66 
Wheaton High School, Wheaton
FINAL
 6 
 12 
Round Lake-Brewster High School, Brewster
FINAL
 20 
 31 
DeLaSalle High School, Minneapolis
FINAL
 54 
 26 
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School, Hector
FINAL
 7 
 20 
G-F-W High School, Winthrop
FINAL
 26 
 46 
Roseau High School, Roseau
FINAL
 14 
 6 
Breckenridge High School, Breckenridge
FINAL
 12 
 27 
Wrenshall High School, Wrenshall
FINAL
 14 
 6 
Belle Plaine Athletic Complex, Belle Plaine
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Plummer High School
FINAL
 35 
 6 
Hill City Hight School, Hill City
FINAL
 26 
 39 
Warroad High School, Warroad
FINAL
 24 
 12 
Waubun High School, Waubun
FINAL
 44 
 12 
Cass Lake-Bena High School
FINAL
 6 
 30 
Ashby High School, Ashby
FINAL
 27 
 0 
Ogilvie High School, Ogilvie
FINAL
 14 
 46 
Keliher High School, Keliher
FINAL
 12 
 31 
AlBrook High School
FINAL
 6 
 28 
Nevis High School
FINAL
 39 
 6 
Montevideo High School, Montevideo
FINAL
 14 
 12 
Stephen-Argyle High School
FINAL
 14 
 64 
Greenbush-Middle River High School
FINAL
 22 
 7 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 6 
 8 
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
FINAL
 44 
 0 
Renville County West High School
FINAL
 22 
 15 
Browerville High School
FINAL
 72 
 14 
Hancock High School
FINAL
 8 
 36 
Underwood High School
FINAL
 0 
 46 
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School
FINAL
 40 
 12 
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
FINAL
 38 
 14 
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
FINAL
 7 
 34 
East Grand Forks High School, East Grand Forks
FINAL
 19 
 41 
Rothsay
FINAL
 17 
 16 
University of St. Thomas, Minneapolis
FINAL