Quantcast
skip navigation

Friday, September 21, 2012

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 16 
 30 
FINAL
 33 
 8 
FINAL
 19 
 6 
Babbitt-Embarrass High School, Babbitt
FINAL
 12 
 30 
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley High School, Graceville
FINAL
 0 
 36 
Les Knuti Football Field, Esko
FINAL
 22 
 21 
Duluth Marshall High School, Duluth
FINAL
 61 
 10 
St. Paul Academy Randolph Campus, St. Paul
FINAL
 25 
 16 
Minneapolis Roosevelt High School, Minneapolis
FINAL
 33 
 8 
Duluth Denfeld High School, Duluth
FINAL
 42 
 27 
Northfield High School, Northfield
FINAL
 40 
 14 
Milaca High School, Milaca
FINAL
 13 
 41 
Centennial High School, Circle Pines
FINAL
 18 
 0 
Mankato East High School, Mankato
FINAL
 23 
 40 
Brainerd High School, Brainerd
FINAL
 6 
 20 
Maple Grove Senior High, Maple Grove
FINAL
 17 
 27 
Providence Academy, Plymouth
FINAL
 0 
 24 
Burnsville High School, Burnsville
FINAL
 12 
 7 
St. Francis High School, St. Francis
FINAL
 16 
 42 
Cambridge-Isanti High School, Cambridge
FINAL
 41 
 0 
Pine Island High School, Pine Island
FINAL
 40 
 7 
Fillmore Central High School, Harmony
FINAL
 42 
 32 
West Football Field, Maynard
FINAL
 49 
 7 
Coon Rapids High School, Coon Rapids
FINAL
 24 
 6 
Adams Athletic Complex, Adams
FINAL
 33 
 34 
McNamara Stadium/Todd Field, Hastings
FINAL
 16 
 10 
Aitkin High School, Aitkin
FINAL
 26 
 47 
Annandale High School, Annandale
FINAL
 12 
 15 
Eastview High School, Apple Valley
FINAL
 42 
 21 
Hopkins High School Stadium, Hopkins
FINAL
 14 
 21 
Andover High School, Andover
FINAL
 14 
 7 
New Prague High School, New Prague
FINAL
 0 
 48 
Stillwater High School, Stillwater
FINAL
 0 
 23 
Irondale High School, Irondale
FINAL
 18 
 57 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School, Waterville
FINAL
 26 
 6 
New London-Spicer High School, New London
FINAL
 6 
 36 
Lanesboro High School Football Field, Lanesboro
FINAL
 14 
 44 
Triton High School, Triton
FINAL
 20 
 14 
Columbia Heights High School, Columbia Heights
FINAL
 12 
 14 
Winona State University, Winona
FINAL
 12 
 26 
Cloquet High School, Cloquet
FINAL
 0 
 28 
Norwood Young America High School, Norwood Young America
FINAL
 54 
 7 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School, Zumbrota
FINAL
 12 
 46 
Niggle Sports Complex, Rushford
FINAL
 31 
 5 
New York Mills High School, New York Mills
FINAL
 14 
 17 
Cannon Falls High School, Cannon Falls
FINAL
 55 
 11 
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School, Kenyon
FINAL
 56 
 7 
Bloomington Stadium, Bloomington
FINAL
 27 
 28 
Apple Valley High School, Apple Valley
FINAL
 34 
 6 
St. Clair High School, St. Clair
FINAL
 24 
 6 
St. Charles High School, St. Charles
FINAL
 28 
 7 
Pipestone High School, Pipestone
FINAL
 14 
 80 
Spring Grove Football Field, Spring Grove
FINAL
 21 
 50 
Grand Meadow High School, Grand Meadow
FINAL
 48 
 20 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School, Janesville
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Bruce Smith Field, Faribault
FINAL
 42 
 20 
Jackson County Central High School, Jackson
FINAL
 18 
 14 
Dawson-Boyd High School, Dawson
FINAL
 28 
 54 
McFarlin Field, Blooming Prairie
FINAL
 20 
 27 
Kuhlman Field, Edina
FINAL
 21 
 35 
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School, Madison
FINAL
 35 
 20 
Yellow Medicine East High School, Granite Falls
FINAL
 21 
 7 
Big Lake High School, Big Lake
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Foley High School, Foley
FINAL
 24 
 7 
Benson High School, Benson
FINAL
 7 
 34 
Delano High School, Delano
FINAL
 28 
 14 
Roseville Area High School, Roseville
FINAL
 7 
 48 
St. Croix Lutheran High School, West St. Paul
FINAL
 39 
 12 
Sleepy Eye High School, Sleepy Eye
FINAL
 28 
 14 
Cleveland High School, Cleveland
FINAL
 0 
 14 
Waubun High School, Waubun
FINAL
 20 
 38 
Richfield High School, Richfield
FINAL
 0 
 36 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary, Lake Crystal
FINAL
 24 
 16 
Holy Family Catholic High School, Victoria
FINAL
 42 
 14 
Armstrong High School, Plymouth
FINAL
 36 
 20 
Royalton High School, Royalton
FINAL
 22 
 55 
White Bear Lake High School, White Bear Lake
FINAL
 7 
 42 
Totino-Grace High School, Fridley
FINAL
 54 
 12 
Pillager High School, Pillager
FINAL
 14 
 18 
ACGC High School, Grove City
FINAL
 45 
 6 
Lake of the Woods High School, Baudette
FINAL
 14 
 20 
Little Falls High School, Little Falls
FINAL
 17 
 7 
Rosemount High School, Rosemount
FINAL
 0 
 33 
Chaska High School, Chaska
FINAL
 42 
 14 
Lakeview High School, Lakeview
FINAL
 0 
 66 
Owatonna High School, Owatonna
FINAL
 48 
 18 
Hammer Stadium, Albert Lea
FINAL
 41 
 7 
Stewartville High School, Stewartville
FINAL
 34 
 7 
Paul Giel Field, Winona
FINAL
 27 
 8 
Grand Rapids High School, Grand Rapids
FINAL
 7 
 48 
B.O.L.D. High School, Olivia
FINAL
 34 
 42 
Academy of Holy Angels School, Richfield
FINAL
 49 
 18 
Belle Plaine Athletic Complex, Belle Plaine
FINAL
 17 
 7 
Mahtomedi High School, Mahtomedi
FINAL
 14 
 20 
Wabasso High School, Wabasso
FINAL
 28 
 6 
Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School, Sauk Rapids
FINAL
 26 
 46 
Chisago Lakes High School, Chisago Lakes
FINAL
 28 
 14 
Rogers High School
FINAL
 27 
 25 
Hill Murray, Maplewood
FINAL
 14 
 21 
Matson Field, Mendota Heights
FINAL
 7 
 61 
Hutchinson High School, Hutchinson
FINAL
 28 
 7 
Le Sueur-Henderson High School, LeSueur
FINAL
 21 
 22 
Rocori High School, Cold Spring
FINAL
 26 
 28 
Raptors Nest Stadium, Woodbury
FINAL
 35 
 0 
Island Park, Windom
FINAL
 16 
 70 
Edgerton High School, Edgerton
FINAL
 22 
 56 
Becker High School, Becker
FINAL
 26 
 14 
Fosston High School, Fosston
FINAL
 24 
 0 
Leroy-Ostrander High School Football Field, LeRoy
FINAL
 6 
 50 
PEM 4-6 Building, Plainview
FINAL
 35 
 8 
Red Lake County Central, Oklee
FINAL
 25 
 42 
St. Anthony Village High School, St. Anthony Village
FINAL
 48 
 0 
Staples-Motley High School, Staples
FINAL
 20 
 40 
Moorhead High School, Moorhead
FINAL
 35 
 14 
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winstead High School, Howard Lake
FINAL
 7 
 41 
Holdingford High School, Holdingford
FINAL
 22 
 6 
Kimball Area High School, Kimball
FINAL
 28 
 35 
Maple Lake High School, Maple Lake
FINAL
 42 
 22 
North Branch High School, North Branch
FINAL
 14 
 21 
Maple River High School, Mapleton
FINAL
 35 
 34 
St. Cloud State University, Husky Stadium, St. Cloud
FINAL
 28 
 30 
McGregor High School, McGregor
FINAL
 42 
 12 
Hill City High School, Hill City
FINAL
 52 
 36 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Middle School, Long Prairie
FINAL
 35 
 8 
Menahga High School, Menahga
FINAL
 22 
 14 
Swanville High School, Swanville
FINAL
 6 
 20 
Browerville High School, Browerville
FINAL
 39 
 14 
Martin County West High School, Sherburn
FINAL
 36 
 22 
Minneapolis Patrick Henry High School, Minneapolis
FINAL
 18 
 19 
Minneapolis Washburn High School, Minneapolis
FINAL
 26 
 30 
Tracy Area High School Football Field, Tracy
FINAL
 8 
 52 
Fulda High School, Fulda
FINAL
 14 
 8 
Ada-Borup High School, Ada
FINAL
 8 
 40 
Fertile-Beltrami High School, Fertile
FINAL
 33 
 13 
St. Paul Highland Park, St. Paul
FINAL
 18 
 27 
Bakken Field, St. Paul
FINAL
 6 
 42 
Chisholm Sports Complex, Chisholm
FINAL
 20 
 34 
Moose Lake High School, Moose Lake
FINAL
 0 
 41 
Hermantown High School, Hermantown
FINAL
 49 
 12 
Johnson Field, New Ulm
FINAL
 40 
 32 
Waseca High School, Waseca
FINAL
 24 
 8 
St. James High School, St. James
FINAL
 56 
 14 
John Thompson Field, Littlefork-Big Falls High School
FINAL
 14 
 42 
Berquist Field, Hinkley
FINAL
 20 
 14 
Ortonville High School, Ortonville
FINAL
 58 
 12 
Alden-Conger High School, Alden
FINAL
 50 
 56 
Granada-Huntley-East Chain High School, East Chain
FINAL
 50 
 28 
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School, Hector
FINAL
 28 
 8 
Murray County Central High School, Slayton
FINAL
 16 
 65 
West Lutheran High School, Plymouth
FINAL
 20 
 44 
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School, Dilworth
FINAL
 50 
 8 
Roseau High School, Roseau
FINAL
 7 
 33 
Chauncey Martin Field, Pelican Rapids
FINAL
 26 
 14 
Crookston High School, Crookston
FINAL
 42 
 0 
Northland High School, Remer
FINAL
 13 
 16 
Tri-City United High School, Montgomery
FINAL
 26 
 48 
Braham High School, Braham
FINAL
 6 
 20 
TBD
FINAL
 19 
 24 
Pine River-Backus High School
FINAL
 20 
 14 
Hillcrest Academy High School
FINAL
 40 
 8 
Ogilvie High School, Ogilvie
FINAL
 28 
 8 
Cherry High School
FINAL
 12 
Ely
 8 
Ely High School, Ely
FINAL
 12 
 34 
Floodwood High School
FINAL
 42 
 0 
Kelliher High School
FINAL
 27 
 12 
Badger High School
FINAL
 16 
 7 
East Grand Forks High School, East Grand Forks
FINAL
 0 
 39 
Kittson Central High School
FINAL
 30 
 44 
Grygla-Gatzke High School
FINAL
 50 
 6 
Round Lake-Brewster
FINAL
 80 
 0 
Hancock High School
FINAL
 0 
 47 
Mahnomen High School
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Blackduck High School
FINAL
 34 
 21 
FINAL
 6 
 38 
SeaFoam Stadium, St. Paul
FINAL
 35 
 6 
Eagle Bend Football Field, Eagle Bend
FINAL