|
0 |
|
55 |
Esko High School - Section 7AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
22 |
|
36 |
St. Paul Central High School - Section 4AAAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
21 |
|
0 |
Park Center High School - Section 6AAAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
25 |
|
19 |
DeLaSalle High School - Section 5AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
44 |
|
7 |
Richfield High School - Section 5AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
49 |
Kittson Central High School - Section 8 9-Man Quarterfinal
|
|
|
6 |
|
46 |
North Central - Section 7 9-Man Quarterfinal
|
|
|
12 |
|
42 |
Cook County - Section 7 9-Man Quarterfinal
|
|
|
8 |
|
64 |
Wheaton - Section 4 9-Man Quarterfinal
|
|
|
24 |
|
22 |
Evansville - Section 4 9-Man Quarterfinal
|
|
|
20 |
|
58 |
Rothsay - Section 4 9-Man Quarterfinal
|
|
|
6 |
|
40 |
Verndale - Section 4 9-Man Quarterfinal
|
|
|
24 |
|
7 |
Parkers Prairie High School - Section 4A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
28 |
|
50 |
Upsala High School - Section 4A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
14 |
|
22 |
Belgrade High School - Section 4A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
7 |
|
34 |
New York Mills High School - Section 6A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
35 |
|
0 |
Menahga High School - Section 6A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
13 |
|
37 |
Pine River High School - Section 6A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
22 |
|
33 |
Ottertail High School - Section 6A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
6 |
|
64 |
Deer River High School - Section 7A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
43 |
Braham High School - Section 7A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
6 |
|
65 |
Barnum High School - Section 7A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
6 |
|
22 |
Chisholm High School - Section 7A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
42 |
Cushman Field - Section 8A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
14 |
|
36 |
Barnum High School - Section 8A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
22 |
|
55 |
Oklee - Section 8A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
12 |
|
53 |
Wadena - Section 6AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
14 |
|
22 |
Ashby - Section 6AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
15 |
|
27 |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School- Section 7AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
8 |
|
43 |
Crookston High School - Section 8AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
22 |
|
28 |
Frazee High School - Section 8AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
7 |
|
47 |
Two Harbors High School - Section 7AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
14 |
|
56 |
Pequot Lakes High School - Section 7AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
14 |
Aitkin High School - Section 7AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
7 |
|
34 |
Perham High School - Section 8AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
34 |
East Grand Forks High School - Section 8AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
14 |
|
33 |
Thief River Falls High School - Section 8AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
55 |
Chisago Lakes High School - Section 4AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
26 |
|
35 |
Duluth East High School - Section 7AAAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
22 |
|
34 |
Erskine - Section 8 9-Man Quarterfinal
|
|
|
12 |
|
33 |
Warren - Section 8 9-Man Quarterfinal
|
|
|
15 |
|
22 |
Goodridge - Section 8 9-Man Quarterfinal
|
|
|
20 |
|
24 |
Ulen - Section 6 9-Man Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
55 |
Nevis - Section 6 9-Man Quarterfinal
|
|
|
22 |
|
60 |
Blackduck - Section 6 9-Man Quarterfinal
|
|
|
14 |
|
28 |
Mountain Lake High School - Section 3 9-Man Quarterfinal
|
|
|
26 |
|
44 |
Edgerton - Section 3 9-Man Quarterfinal
|
|
|
20 |
|
47 |
Hills-Beaver Creek High School - Section 3 9-Man Quarterfinal
|
|
|
8 |
|
41 |
Red Rock Central High School - Section 3 9-Man Quarterfinal
|
|
|
22 |
|
8 |
Ortonville High School - Section 2 9-Man Quarterfinal
|
|
|
14 |
|
42 |
Cedar Mountain High School - Section 2 9-Man Quarterfinal
|
|
|
32 |
|
52 |
Mabel-Canton High School - Section 1 9-Man Quarterfinal
|
|
|
6 |
|
35 |
Lanesboro High School - Section 1 9-Man Quarterfinal
|
|
|
22 |
|
36 |
Grand Meadow High School - Section 1 9-Man Quarterfinal
|
|
|
16 |
|
48 |
Spring Grove High School - Section 1 9-Man Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
2 |
Harmony - Section 1 1A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
8 |
|
22 |
Randolph High School - Section 1 1A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
6 |
|
41 |
Rushford High School - Section 1 1A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
12 |
|
42 |
Faribault High School - Section 1 1A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
33 |
|
6 |
New Ulm Cathedral High School - Section 2A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
12 |
|
42 |
Lester Prairie High School - Section 2A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
28 |
|
14 |
Alden Conger High School - Section 2A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
37 |
Lester Prairie High School - Section 2A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
14 |
|
34 |
Murray County Central High School - Section 3A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
42 |
|
14 |
Martin County West High School - Section 3A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
21 |
|
42 |
Springfield High School - Section 3A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
6 |
|
26 |
BOLD High School - Section 5A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
14 |
|
56 |
Minneota High School - Section 5A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
12 |
|
50 |
Lakeview High School - Section 5A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
20 |
|
66 |
Dawson-Boyd High School - Section 5A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
27 |
|
7 |
Dover-Eyota High School - Section 1AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
19 |
|
14 |
Triton High School - Section 1AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
47 |
Caledonia High School - Section 1AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
49 |
Mankato-Loyola High School - Section 2AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
14 |
|
20 |
Blooming Prairie High School - Section 2AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
8 |
|
55 |
Mapleton - Section 2AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
35 |
|
62 |
Blue Earth - Section 2AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
28 |
|
62 |
Jackson County Central High School - Section 3AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
21 |
|
40 |
Redwood Valley High School - Section 3AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
8 |
|
40 |
New Ulm - Section 3AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
30 |
Pipestone High School - Section 3AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
42 |
Howard Lake - Section 4AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
35 |
|
24 |
Concordia Academy - Section 4AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
7 |
|
53 |
Cannon Falls High School - Section 1AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
21 |
|
49 |
La Crescent High School - Section 1AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
26 |
|
48 |
Elgin High School - Section 1AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
Rockford High School - Section 2AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
16 |
|
49 |
Watertown-Mayer High School - Section 2AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
14 |
|
24 |
Providence Academy - Section 2AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
13 |
|
40 |
TCU High School - Section 3AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
7 |
|
49 |
Luverne High School - Section 3AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
6 |
|
49 |
Fairmont High School - Section 3AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
35 |
Mora High School - Section 5AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
38 |
|
12 |
Spectrum High School - Section 5AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
18 |
|
35 |
Annandale High School - Section 5AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
20 |
|
50 |
Morris Area High School - Section 6AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
12 |
|
59 |
Albany High School - Section 6AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
14 |
|
27 |
Pierz High School - Section 6AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
37 |
Byron Middle School - Section 1AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
13 |
|
56 |
Winona - Section 1AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
16 |
|
17 |
Jordan High School - Section 2AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
12 |
|
28 |
Willmar High School - Section 2AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
36 |
St. Anthony Village High School - Section 4AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
16 |
|
30 |
Columbia Heights High School - Section 4AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
8 |
|
34 |
Zimmerman High School - Section 6AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
14 |
|
42 |
Orono High School - Section 6AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
12 |
|
42 |
Cloquet High School - Section 7AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
12 |
|
13 |
Little Falls High School - Section 8AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
40 |
Kimball Area High School - Section 5AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
19 |
|
21 |
Rochester Century High School - Section 1AAAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
6 |
|
41 |
Northfield High School - Section 1AAAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
63 |
Waconia High School - Section 2AAAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
10 |
|
35 |
Chaska High School - Section 2AAAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
33 |
|
35 |
Apple Valley High School - Section 3AAAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
33 |
|
28 |
McNamara Stadium - Section 3AAAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
23 |
|
20 |
Tartan High School - Section 4AAAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
14 |
|
38 |
Rogers High School - Section 6AAAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
6 |
|
35 |
Alexandria High School - Section 8AAAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
21 |
|
33 |
Sartell High School - Section 8AAAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
21 |
St. Louis Park High School - Section 5AAAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
40 |
|
22 |
Paynesville High School - Section 5AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
35 |
Concordia University - Section 4AA Quarterfinal
|
|