Friday
Stillwater at Burnsville
Saturday
Crosby-Ironton at Royalton (1pm)
Esko at Proctor (1pm)
Lakeview at Yellow Medicine East (1pm)
Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal at Nevis (1pm)
Pipestone Area at Redwood Valley (1pm) (2nd Option)
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's at Adrian (1pm) (2nd Option)
St. Paul Central at SMB (1pm)
Andover at Grand Rapids (2pm)
Brandon-Evansville at Verndale (2pm)
Deer River at Braham (2pm)
Hillcrest Lutheran at Wheaton-Herman-Norcross (2pm)
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted at Norwood Young America (2pm)
North Branch at Cloquet (2pm)
Paynesville at Osakis (2pm)
Perham at Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (2pm)
South Ridge at Silver Bay (2pm)
United North Central at Barnesville (2pm)
Glencoe-Silver Lake at Belle Plaine (3pm)
Jordan at Providence Academy (3pm)
Murray County Central at Red Rock Central (3pm)
Wabasso at Minneota (3pm)
Waseca at Hutchinson (3pm)
Browerville/Eagle Valley at Pine River-Backus (6pm)
Fairbault at Marshall (6pm)
Fosston at Polk County West (6pm)
Princeton at Hermantown (6pm)
Willmar at Fergus Falls (6pm)
Ada-Borup at Waubun (7pm)
Austin at Owatonna (7pm)
Breckenridge at Ottertail Central (7pm)
Brainerd at Sartell (7pm)
Clearbrook-Gonvick at Kittson County Central (7pm)
Floodwood at Cromwell (7pm)
Goodhue at Fillmore Central (7pm)
Hastings at Apple Valley (7pm)
Houston at Grand Meadow (7pm)
Litchfield at Morris Area (7pm)
Minnesota Valley Lutheran at Bethlehem Academy (7pm)
New London-Spicer at Albany (7pm) (2nd Option)
Renville County West at Cleveland (7pm)
St. Cloud Cathedral at Pierz (7pm) (2nd Option)
St. Thomas Academy at Park (7pm)
Staples-Motley at Pillager (7pm)
Upsala/Swanville at Mayer Lutheran (7pm) (2nd Option)
West Lutheran at MACCRAY (7pm)
Monday
Blooming Prairie at Rushford-Peterson (7pm)
Tag(s): Featured Star Tribune Hub Exclusive North Blue Silver Bay Gold Nevis White Cromwell-Wright Area Floodwood South Ridge South East Grand Meadow Houston West Lutheran Cleveland North Clearbrook-Gonvick Kittson County Central North 2 Ada-Borup West NCE/UH Waubun Hillcrest Lutheran Verndale South 2 Ashby/Brandon-Evansville MACCRAY Renville County West Wheaton-Herman-Norcross Big Southeast Blue Austin Faribault Red Owatonna East Central North Albany New London-Spicer St. Cloud Cathedral South Glencoe-Silver Lake Hutchinson Litchfield Metro East Stillwater Maroon Hastings Park of Cottage Grove St. Thomas Academy South Apple Valley Burnsville Midwest Blue Osakis Otter Tail Central Staples-Motley Red Fergus Falls Perham White Breckenridge Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Mid Southeast White Fillmore Central Goodhue East Bethlehem Academy United South Central Mid State Sub 1 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Paynesville Pierz Sub 2 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Yellow Medicine East Sub 3 Browerville Royalton Upsala/Swanville Northeast Blue Esko Crosby-Ironton Red Cloquet Grand Rapids Proctor Silver Braham Deer River West Polk County West Fosston East Pillager Pine River-Backus Red Brainerd Sartell Willmar White North Branch Princeton Southwest North Lakeview Murray County Central Adrian/Ellsworth Minneota South Minnesota Valley Lutheran Red Rock Central Sleepy Eye St. Mary's Wabasso South Central Blue Mayer Lutheran Norwood Young America Red Belle Plaine Jordan Marshall Waseca White Pipestone Redwood Valley Twin City Suburban - Gold Providence Academy SMB Suburban - Maroon St. Paul Central West Metro North Andover 9-Player Section 3AAAAA Section 4AAAAA Section 7AAAAA Section 8AAAAA Section 2AAAA Section 8AAAA Section 2AAA Section 6AAA Section 3AA Section 4AA Section 6AA Section 2A Section 3A Section 4A Section 6A Section 8A Section 1-9M Section 4-9M Section 5-9M Section 6-9M