Quantcast
skip navigation

MSHSL

Regular Season 2016

Player Stats

Page 1 of 31

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 902

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  2PM  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
12 Jack Tillotson Bloomington Jefferson 8 145 266 54.5 1795 6.7 0 15 224.4 13 74.1
10 Joey Atkinson St. Cloud Apollo 8 143 252 56.7 2006 8.0 0 19 250.8 11 89.5
5 Chris Backes St. Cloud Tech 8 139 203 68.5 1828 9.0 0 18 228.5 4 118.0
6 Andrew Quandt Stewartville 8 136 226 60.2 1860 8.2 0 26 232.5 5 115.7
12 Jack Rashid Duluth East 8 134 242 55.4 2006 8.3 0 18 250.8 10 90.3
11 Conner Knoepfle Andover 7 124 218 56.9 1559 7.2 1 15 222.7 7 88.8
2 Cameron King Robbinsdale Cooper 8 123 226 54.4 1617 7.2 0 13 202.1 11 76.1
3 Kole Hinrichsen Farmington 8 120 200 60.0 1677 8.4 0 16 209.6 11 90.8
10 Brandon Alt Park of Cottage Grove 8 117 181 64.6 2021 11.2 0 22 252.6 5 130.5
5 Donald Jurek Willmar 8 117 214 54.7 1369 6.4 0 8 171.1 9 69.2
4 Zach Kes Jordan 7 115 210 54.8 1673 8.0 0 16 239.0 7 92.4
19 Brad Davison Maple Grove 8 110 176 62.5 1662 9.4 0 17 207.8 3 118.6
18 Carter Kopet Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 7 106 162 65.4 1470 9.1 0 31 210.0 5 121.1
5 Bennett Otto Champlin Park 8 106 180 58.9 1443 8.0 0 15 180.4 6 98.4
8 Cameron MacNabb Richfield 8 105 215 48.8 1198 5.6 0 10 149.8 9 64.1
3 Reese Jansen Eden Valley-Watkins 8 102 153 66.7 1393 9.1 0 16 174.1 3 122.3
6 Brendan White Irondale 8 102 226 45.1 1350 6.0 2 11 168.8 9 64.2
1 Jaran Roste Alexandria 8 99 172 57.6 1546 9.0 0 17 193.2 5 108.3
12 Noah Sanders Apple Valley 6 96 173 55.5 1257 7.3 0 14 209.5 4 95.9
9 Brady Madsen MACCRAY 8 95 200 47.5 1248 6.2 3 15 156.0 9 73.9
4 Marco Hernandez Tartan 8 95 186 51.1 1505 8.1 0 15 188.1 5 94.0
11 Tyler George Coon Rapids 8 95 186 51.1 898 4.8 4 9 112.2 10 58.5
3 Owen King Caledonia 8 93 148 62.8 1417 9.6 0 25 177.1 3 125.5
3 Brennan Hawkins Minneapolis Southwest 8 93 201 46.3 1262 6.3 3 11 157.8 7 70.5
9 Jacob Hall Rockford 8 88 164 53.7 1153 7.0 3 11 144.1 9 75.6
14 Aaron Robillard North Branch 8 87 189 46.0 939 5.0 0 6 117.4 8 54.1
2 Keegan Majerus Pine Island 8 87 183 47.5 857 4.7 0 4 107.1 13 38.9
10 Logan Romero St. Louis Park 8 87 180 48.3 1263 7.0 0 9 157.9 8 69.7
14 Grayson Hosch Stillwater 8 84 157 53.5 864 5.5 0 9 108.0 7 70.1
9 Dylan Rohlin Buffalo 6 84 147 57.1 1236 8.4 0 10 206.0 8 84.7

Page 1 of 31

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 902

Page 1 of 122

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 3654

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
17 Jackson Mickle Carlton 8 142 742 5.2 5 4 0 92.8
4 Ben Beise West Lutheran 8 67 142 2.1 4 0 0 17.8
24 Gavin Wenker Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 8 49 243 5.0 2 0 0 30.4
1 Justin Dierks Fulda 8 35 20 0.6 2 2 0 2.5
4 Brandon Everett Fulda 8 92 549 6.0 5 2 1 68.6
5 Jon Gehl Fulda 8 96 490 5.1 6 3 0 61.2
22 Dalton Slinger Fulda 8 32 158 4.9 2 0 0 19.8
27 Zach Pelzman Ada-Borup/Norman County West 8 145 1151 7.9 18 0 0 143.9
22 McKenon Plaster Brandon-Evansville 8 133 833 6.3 12 0 0 104.1
40 Taylor Bitzan Brandon-Evansville 8 161 969 6.0 12 0 4 121.1
22 Brock Luthens Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 8 92 453 4.9 2 1 2 56.6
2 Zachary Reuber Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 8 92 464 5.0 3 3 0 58.0
4 Dylan Maiers Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 8 40 -61 -1.5 5 4 0 -7.6
7 Zach Copa Hancock 8 185 892 4.8 8 1 0 111.5
12 Kaleb Koehl Hancock 8 81 673 8.3 9 1 2 84.1
9 Brady Madsen MACCRAY 8 74 334 4.5 5 0 1 41.8
10 Ben Burner MACCRAY 8 119 748 6.3 6 0 4 93.5
24 Zachary Deal Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 8 101 580 5.7 7 7 1 72.5
7 Jacob Hasbargen Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 8 95 761 8.0 17 0 0 95.1
45 Felipe Ramirez Faribault 8 198 993 5.0 9 0 0 124.1
9 Richard Kamara Mankato East 8 58 217 3.7 2 1 0 27.1
41 Caleb Miller Mankato East 8 66 315 4.8 3 0 1 39.4
16 Jonah Boelter Winona 8 71 405 5.7 3 0 0 50.6
10 Riley Bosteter Winona 8 67 197 2.9 5 5 0 24.6
2 John Vitito Northfield 8 104 501 4.8 6 0 0 62.6
42 Mitchell Stanchina Northfield 8 49 295 6.0 3 0 0 36.9
6 Shahan Ameen Rochester John Marshall 8 139 812 5.8 5 1 1 101.5
10 Trajan Grimsrud Rochester Mayo 8 23 -20 -0.9 0 1 0 -2.5
44 Israel Lozoya Rochester Mayo 8 68 432 6.4 4 1 0 54.0
10 Alex Wolf Albany 8 161 878 5.5 7 1 0 109.8

Page 1 of 122

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 3654

Page 1 of 91

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 2718

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
23 Keijo Day Carlton 8 30 427 14.2 1 0 53 0
2 Austin Plonsky Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 8 46 559 12.2 13 0 69 0
8 Jaiden Zishka Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 8 41 577 14.1 8 0 72 0
2 Aron Hulstein Fulda 8 8 97 12.1 2 1 12 0
3 Ben White Fulda 8 27 450 16.7 7 0 56 0
4 Brandon Everett Fulda 8 20 235 11.8 2 0 29 0
5 Jon Gehl Fulda 8 5 98 19.6 0 0 12 0
7 Levi Spittle Fulda 8 4 94 23.5 1 0 11 0
22 Dalton Slinger Fulda 8 13 92 7.1 1 1 11 0
32 Noah Salentiny Fulda 8 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0
87 Aldo Cardenas Fulda 8 5 66 13.2 1 1 8 0
22 Tanner Somers Ada-Borup/Norman County West 8 31 555 17.9 7 2 69 0
5 Jackson Grussing MACCRAY 8 37 537 14.5 10 1 67 0
4 Jany Gash Austin 8 27 508 18.8 6 0 63 0
15 Desmond Bassett Mankato East 8 34 495 14.6 5 0 61 0
25 Lucas Dertinger Becker 8 26 350 13.5 12 0 43 54
11 Bryce Kohlgraf Milaca 8 26 366 14.1 2 0 45 6
3 Austin Mealey Annandale 8 21 538 25.6 5 0 67 0
5 Dylan Gilmer Delano 8 34 565 16.6 6 0 70 0
6 Zach Bennett East Ridge 8 28 444 15.9 5 0 55 0
11 Nathaniel Wiese Hastings 8 36 546 15.2 4 0 68 0
9 Andy Voyen Mahtomedi 8 39 645 16.5 9 0 80 0
27 James Seivert Farmington 8 26 318 12.2 2 0 39 0
6 Trevor Schermann Lakeville North 8 28 479 17.1 6 0 59 0
12 RaJa Nelson Lakeville North 8 8 48 6.0 0 0 6 0
1 Lee Spencer Wadena-Deer Creek 8 30 448 14.9 5 0 56 0
82 Preston Warren Wadena-Deer Creek 8 24 346 14.4 4 0 43 0
1 Matt Schindler Eden Valley-Watkins 8 28 451 16.1 5 0 56 0
4 Greg Lux Eden Valley-Watkins 8 28 423 15.1 2 0 52 0
2 Ben Maus Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 8 23 299 13.0 3 2 37 0

Page 1 of 91

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 2718

Page 1 of 215

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 6444

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
17 Jackson Mickle Carlton 8 59 40 99 0 4.0 4 5 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
40 Glenn Schubitzke Carlton 8 26 20 46 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Chase Parker Carlton 8 5 9 14 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Sam Macor Carlton 8 22 29 51 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Eric Soderstrom Carlton 8 32 28 60 0 0.0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Justin Dierks Fulda 8 19 24 43 1 0.0 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
2 Aron Hulstein Fulda 8 16 16 32 0 0.0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
3 Ben White Fulda 8 13 19 32 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
4 Brandon Everett Fulda 8 37 49 86 2 0.0 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
5 Jon Gehl Fulda 8 34 71 105 2 1.0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
7 Levi Spittle Fulda 8 9 17 26 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Tyler Madison Fulda 8 4 4 8 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Leighton Gehl Fulda 8 4 8 12 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Dalton Slinger Fulda 8 17 26 43 1 1.5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Noah Salentiny Fulda 8 6 9 15 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Jarred Jans Fulda 8 28 27 55 1 2.0 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
70 Austin Thier Fulda 8 11 34 45 2 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Eli Gonzalez Fulda 8 10 38 48 1 0.5 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Gabe Spittle Fulda 8 6 14 20 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Aldo Cardenas Fulda 8 19 22 41 7 5.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Avery Wendt Brandon-Evansville 8 5 14 19 2 1.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Ash Petersen Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 8 64 26 90 5 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Brock Luthens Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 8 20 10 30 0 0.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Jake Watkins Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 8 20 12 32 2 1.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Dylan Edwards Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 8 34 20 54 0 1.0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Chandler Gramm Hancock 8 26 36 62 2 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Zach Copa Hancock 8 11 7 18 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Kaleb Koehl Hancock 8 24 39 63 5 2.0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
22 Tyler Reese Hancock 8 16 38 54 6 6.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Taylor Zeltwanger Hancock 8 17 34 51 10 8.0 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Page 1 of 215

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 6444

Page 1 of 21

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 614

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  FC  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
2 Aron Hulstein Fulda 8 13 1 100 7.7 0
14 Isiah Walker Northfield 8 25 18 171 6.8 0
3 Dylan Pohl Cretin-Derham Hall 8 21 28 93 4.4 0
2 Austin Plonsky Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 7 18 98 316 17.6 1
98 Dusty Knutson Lewiston-Altura 7 11 5 177 16.1 0
1 Carter Greguson Rochester Lourdes 7 16 0 228 14.2 0
6 Moses Dolan Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 7 8 0 20 2.5 0
11 Thomas Hennen Minneota 7 5 8 50 10.0 0
20 Isaiah Cherrier Mound Westonka 7 11 0 402 36.5 3
11 Cody Kashmark Prior Lake 7 11 6 118 10.7 0
7 Jake Nohre Brandon-Evansville 6 9 0 129 14.3 0
82 August Bergstrom Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 6 8 0 86 10.8 1
1 Josh Janike Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 6 6 5 28 4.7 0
18 Ethan Anderson Rush City 6 46 18 -20 -0.4 0
20 Mitchell Kartes St. Michael-Albertville 6 15 0 127 8.5 1
28 Ben McCabe Caledonia 6 12 13 130 10.8 0
22 Perry Peterson New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 6 7 0 60 8.6 0
7 Phoenix Sproles Robbinsdale Cooper 6 11 0 157 14.3 1
12 Sam Fritz Spring Lake Park 6 9 0 54 6.0 0
4 Chris Wandling Chanhassen 6 12 10 26 2.2 0
4 Keontay Shorter Academy of Holy Angels 6 12 5 86 7.2 0
23 William Bean St. Paul Academy/Minnehaha Academy/Blake 6 9 5 227 25.2 0
12 Jonathan Arzola Fridley 6 8 67 94 11.8 0
9 Evan Dahl Mound Westonka 6 9 0 98 10.9 0
2 Keshaun Story Centennial 6 4 0 33 8.2 0
8 McCoy Merkel Coon Rapids 6 10 2 71 7.1 0
8 Joe Russell Totino-Grace 6 12 5 49 4.1 0
7 Abdihafid Sahal Edina 6 9 3 145 16.1 1
1 Brenn Olson Grand Meadow 5 10 60 71 7.1 1
4 Christopher Holm Kittson County Central 5 7 25 71 10.1 0

Page 1 of 21

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 614

Page 1 of 49

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1458

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
27 Dominic Phillips Holy Family 7 15 259 17.3 0
1 Lee Spencer Wadena-Deer Creek 7 12 72 6.0 1
12 Peter Vitalis Chisago Lakes 7 13 249 19.2 0
5 Micah Hindt North Branch 7 14 297 21.2 1
22 Chris Muecke Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 7 21 392 18.7 0
10 Spencer Smith Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 7 18 322 17.9 0
2 Keshaun Story Centennial 7 12 262 21.8 0
23 Keijo Day Carlton 6 13 182 14.0 0
5 Jon Gehl Fulda 6 13 187 14.4 0
14 Damon Bakke Clearbrook-Gonvick 6 13 208 16.0 0
24 Brady Sirjord Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal 6 11 251 22.8 1
21 Nick Thorstad Brandon-Evansville 6 9 93 10.3 0
27 Hunter Ondracek Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 6 9 139 15.4 0
25 Eric Berger Wheaton-Herman-Norcross 6 9 127 14.1 0
42 Mitchell Stanchina Northfield 6 12 336 28.0 2
11 Bryce Kohlgraf Milaca 6 15 276 18.4 0
43 Kyle Kent Milaca 6 18 191 10.6 0
20 Kayden Gage Eagan 6 11 139 12.6 0
1 Josh Janike Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 6 7 154 22.0 0
6 Lucas Mason Rockford 6 11 186 16.9 1
12 Tanner Teige Big Lake 6 14 389 27.8 0
23 Trenton Bahn Lakeview 6 9 217 24.1 1
6 Eli Weber Dawson-Boyd 6 11 207 18.8 0
7 Tanner Sik Minneota 6 9 185 20.6 0
19 Seth Fredin Sibley East 6 12 295 24.6 0
20 Marlon Wiley Jordan 6 7 231 33.0 1
1 Ayrias Sears Irondale 6 11 171 15.5 0
26 Savion Johnson Minneapolis Washburn 6 9 240 26.7 1
4 William Wooten St. Paul Como Park 6 7 200 28.6 1
5 Chase Harper Blaine 6 9 225 25.0 0

Page 1 of 49

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1458

Page 1 of 17

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 492

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
21 Alec Tennis Cretin-Derham Hall 8 32 983 30.7 1 2
48 Mason Schwerzler Stillwater 8 28 1156 41.3 0 11
6 Lucas Mason Rockford 8 21 661 31.5 0 0
17 Zach Garding Kimball 8 35 1179 33.7 1 1
7 Keller Conrow Two Harbors 8 10 295 29.5 0 4
74 Dawson Gall Chisago Lakes 8 22 795 36.1 0 5
33 Brady Braaten Pine Island 8 30 1037 34.6 0 4
9 Ben Hicks Chanhassen 8 19 723 38.1 0 0
3 Sonte Senne Andover 8 25 753 30.1 0 3
5 Bennett Otto Champlin Park 8 38 1198 31.5 1 6
11 Tyler George Coon Rapids 8 50 1542 30.8 3 9
7 Kyle Halverson Totino-Grace 8 23 821 35.7 3 6
4 Brock Boltmann Edina 8 25 855 34.2 1 8
24 Mark Lisic South Ridge 7 21 646 30.8 0 4
2 Aron Hulstein Fulda 7 23 714 31.0 0 1
55 Jayden Swenson Kittson County Central 7 24 831 34.6 0 12
16 Noah Johnson Northfield 7 20 776 38.8 0 6
17 Nick Lynch Holy Family 7 21 631 30.0 0 0
27 Dominic Phillips Holy Family 7 12 292 24.3 0 0
12 Luke Bouchart Roseville 7 28 881 31.5 0 9
17 Thomas Dolan St. Thomas Academy 7 35 939 26.8 0 5
14 Jake Shepley Burnsville 7 36 1291 35.9 2 8
1 Josh Janike Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 7 19 597 31.4 0 1
7 Connor Cusick Virginia 7 29 658 22.7 0 3
12 Austin Schlenker Cambridge-Isanti 7 26 912 35.1 0 7
10 Travis Brown St. Michael-Albertville 7 29 1000 34.5 0 0
59 Hunter Johnston St. Charles 7 22 757 34.4 1 7
22 Chris Muecke Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 7 30 873 29.1 0 4
16 Jake Emley St. Peter 7 18 450 25.0 0 1
57 Nathan Boneschans Worthington 7 35 1069 30.5 1 6

Page 1 of 17

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 492

Page 1 of 12

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 350

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct  1-19A  1-19M  20-29A  20-29M  30-39A  30-39M  40-49A  40-49M  50+ A  50+ M
6 Tommy Gallagher Northfield 8 10 5 0.5 25 22 0.9 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0
35 Jake McCabe Rochester Mayo 8 4 2 0.5 22 22 1.0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Thunder Heyer Zimmerman 8 12 7 0.6 35 34 1.0 0 0 3 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
80 Grant Ryerse East Ridge 8 12 5 0.4 30 29 1.0 0 0 1 1 3 1 3 1 5 2
22 Dylan Smith Lakeville North 8 3 1 0.3 37 35 0.9 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
5 Austin Solors Elk River 8 1 1 1.0 34 28 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
32 Alexander Morehead Chisago Lakes 8 0 0 0.0 24 17 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Austin Werner Caledonia 8 6 5 0.8 45 40 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Wouter Janus Minneota 8 1 0 0.0 42 40 1.0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
20 Matthew Jaeger Robbinsdale Armstrong 8 5 4 0.8 23 22 1.0 0 0 2 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
16 Eddie Ogamba Robbinsdale Cooper 8 9 4 0.4 36 33 0.9 0 0 3 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
13 Noah Kersten Chanhassen 8 1 1 1.0 49 46 0.9 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
6 Max Blaschke Orono 8 0 0 0.0 15 15 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Danny Bielinski St. Paul Highland Park 8 2 1 0.5 28 27 1.0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Jonathan Neve Mound Westonka 8 7 4 0.6 47 42 0.9 0 0 3 1 4 3 0 0 0 0
14 Nolan Womack Blaine 8 3 2 0.7 30 25 0.8 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
10 Joey Faulds Champlin Park 8 0 0 0.0 26 23 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Antonio Montero Eden Prairie 8 2 2 1.0 30 27 0.9 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
11 Matt Rice Edina 8 6 4 0.7 15 14 0.9 0 0 2 2 4 2 0 0 0 0
17 Andy Peterson Maple Grove 8 5 4 0.8 30 30 1.0 0 0 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
23 Aaron Salmon Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 7 1 1 1.0 39 36 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Jayden Swenson Kittson County Central 7 0 0 0.0 20 18 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Joshua Bade Winona 7 6 4 0.7 27 25 0.9 0 0 2 2 3 2 0 0 0 0
25 Lucas Dertinger Becker 7 1 0 0.0 31 28 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Tyler Cullen Stillwater 7 3 3 1.0 22 20 0.9 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
8 Benjamin Mills Park of Cottage Grove 7 2 2 1.0 43 39 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Samuel Rohrer South St. Paul 7 2 2 1.0 22 22 1.0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Kenny Watkins Rosemount 7 7 6 0.9 23 22 1.0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
26 Ryan Darsow Two Harbors 7 2 1 0.5 28 22 0.8 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
11 Danika Tweten Buffalo 7 0 0 0.0 28 24 0.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 12

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 350