Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Schedule/Results Standings Leaders Conferences Search Results Rankings Postseason More Extended Footer Team Finder

#MSHSL

Section Tournament 2013

Tuesday, October 22, 2013

Visitor V Home H Location Status
35
26
Minneapolis South High School
FINAL
13
52
Graceville
FINAL
0
18
Park Christian High School, Moorhead
FINAL
6
48
Minneapolis North High School
FINAL
12
34
Duluth Marshall High School
FINAL
20
15
New Ulm
FINAL
6
32
Braham High School
FINAL
20
0
Finlayson
FINAL
7
46
Barnum High School
FINAL
12
13
Pequot Lakes High School
FINAL
14
35
Perham High School
FINAL
0
34
Upsala High School
FINAL
24
36
Pine River-Backus High School
FINAL
29
8
Pillager High School, Pillager
FINAL
6
47
Royalton High School, Royalton
FINAL
0
40
Holdingford High School
FINAL
30
49
Pelican Rapids High School
FINAL
8
47
Henning High School
FINAL
0
35
Breckenridge High School
FINAL
0
38
Menahga High School
FINAL
12
35
Frazee High School
FINAL
0
61
Barnesville High School
FINAL
0
2
Spring Grove High School, Spring Grove
FINAL
27
18
Mabel-Canton High School
FINAL
14
47
Grand Meadow High School, Grand Meadow
FINAL
34
60
Lanesboro High School, Lanesboro
FINAL
14
42
Verndale High School
FINAL
28
6
Onamia High School
FINAL
14
48
Underwood High School
FINAL
46
54
Wheaton High School
FINAL
12
47
Sleepy Eye
FINAL
18
41
Springfield High School
FINAL
14
34
Deer River High School
FINAL
0
45
Caledonia High School
FINAL
0
0
Lewiston High School
FINAL
20
68
Chatfield High School
FINAL
22
42
Dodge Center
FINAL
14
55
Pine Island High School
FINAL
19
21
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
FINAL
36
35
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
FINAL
16
34
Medford High School
FINAL
6
23
La Crescent High School
FINAL
19
22
Elgin High School, Elgin
FINAL
29
26
Montgomery
FINAL
6
0
Providence Academy, Plymouth
FINAL
32
12
Patrick Henry High School, Minneapolis
FINAL
7
41
Blue Earth High School
FINAL
21
6
St. Peter High School
FINAL
13
23
St. Paul Como Park High School
FINAL
0
7
Byron Middle School
FINAL
12
47
Paul Giel Field, Winona
FINAL
14
56
Holy Family High School, Victoria
FINAL
35
14
St. Paul Harding High School
FINAL
0
39
Hill-Murray High School, Maplewood
FINAL
11
28
Big Lake High School
FINAL
16
40
Orono High School
FINAL
14
41
Fridley High School
FINAL
28
48
Blake High School
FINAL
34
21
Fergus Falls High School
FINAL
24
21
Little Falls High School
FINAL
42
7
Bruce Smith Field, Faribault
FINAL
7
41
John Marshall High School, Rochester
FINAL
7
39
Northfield High School
FINAL
14
28
Chanhassen High School, Chanhassen
FINAL
62
13
Southwest High School, Minneapolis
FINAL
16
52
Apple Valley High School, Apple Valley
FINAL
0
29
Spring Lake park High School
FINAL
32
54
Irondale High School
FINAL
28
21
Hastings Football Field
FINAL
21
53
Jerry Brown Stadium, Mendota Heights
FINAL
69
42
Monticello High School, Monticello
FINAL
43
20
Willmar High School, Willmar
FINAL
37
31
St. Francis High School
FINAL
6
42
Bemidji High School, Bemidji
FINAL
7
42
Moorhead High School
FINAL
6
28
Sartell-St. Stephen High School
FINAL
30
51
Nicollet High School, Nicollet
FINAL
22
20
Cleveland High School, Cleveland
FINAL
0
45
Madelia High School, Madelia
FINAL
62
24
High Seed
FINAL
44
26
Westbrook High School, Westbrook
FINAL
8
62
Edgerton High School, Edgerton
FINAL
8
70
Mountain Lake High School, Mountain Lake
FINAL
0
34
High Seed
FINAL
18
29
High Seed
FINAL
0
31
High Seed
FINAL
0
26
High Seed
FINAL
8
40
Ada-Borup High School, Ada
FINAL
0
42
Waubun High School, Waubun
FINAL
12
60
Nevis High School, Nevis
FINAL
6
61
Erskine
FINAL
24
30
Warren
FINAL
38
14
Grygla
FINAL
6
53
Hallock
FINAL
6
42
Blooming Prairie High School
FINAL
12
13
Fillmore Central High School
FINAL
23
36
Kasson
FINAL
47
20
Rushford-Peterson High School
FINAL
0
55
St. Clair High School, St. Clair
FINAL
8
40
Tracy
FINAL
3
54
Dawson-Boyd High School
FINAL
12
25
Canby
FINAL
14
46
Maynard
FINAL
0
36
Wabasso
FINAL
6
58
Mahnomen
FINAL
20
34
Fertile-Beltrami High School
FINAL
15
42
Lake Park-Audubon High School
FINAL
16
51
Red Lake Falls High School
FINAL
0
56
Jackson County Central High School
FINAL
14
40
Sherburn
FINAL
24
25
Luverne High School
FINAL
0
49
Maple River High School
FINAL
6
70
Paynesville High School
FINAL
40
7
U of M Morris
FINAL
14
68
Olivia
FINAL
0
44
Minneota High School
FINAL
6
48
Pierz High School
FINAL
12
15
St. Cloud State University, St. Cloud
FINAL
22
8
Aitkin High School
FINAL
18
21
Litchfield High School
FINAL
15
41
Melrose High School
FINAL
22
48
Annandale High School
FINAL
12
47
Dassel-Cokato High School
FINAL
9
59
Marshall High School
FINAL
25
0
Hibbing High School
FINAL
0
0
Princeton High School
FINAL
30
29
Mayer Lutheran High School, Mayer
FINAL
6
48
ACGC High School
FINAL
13
21
BBE High School
FINAL
14
6
Rush City High School
FINAL
6
18
Mesabi East High School
FINAL
12
20
Two harbors
FINAL
20
51
FINAL
7
25
Concordia University
FINAL
22
26
HLWW
FINAL
0
39
Maple Lake High School, Maple Lake
FINAL
13
47
Concordia Academy
FINAL
0
32
Northome/Kelliher
FINAL
8
34
Chisholm
FINAL
22
20
North Woods
FINAL
0
Ely
43
Ely
FINAL
6
53
New Ulm
FINAL